www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
33a SALITREDICI
Domenica 17 luglio 2016
Da ABBADIA  S. SALVATORE a VETTA AMIATA
KM 13,200
Da  825  a  1680  m  sul mare
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H MIN/Km
1 1 masch LUCCHESE MATTEO 1980 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0 54 44 14.470 4.09
2 2 masch GLYVA EVGENII 1983 MALA PAVLIVCA 0 55 04 14.383 4.10
3 3 masch MIDAR HICHAM 1986 POD. CASTELFRANCHESE 0 57 31 13.770 4.21
4 4 masch NIOLA ATTILIO 1983 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 57 54 13.679 4.23
5 5 masch LUBRANO GABRIELE 1973 ASD TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 0 58 27 13.550 4.26
6 6 masch PAGANELLI MATTEO 1986 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 01 21 12.910 4.39
7 7 masch SILICANI ANDREA 1975 ATL. CASONE NOCETO 1 01 46 12.823 4.41
8 8 masch GORIGORI FILIPPO 1981 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S. 1 02 07 12.750 4.42
9 9 masch MERLUZZO MATTEO 1987 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 02 13 12.730 4.43
10 10 masch REFI MIRKO 1973 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 02 29 12.675 4.44
11 11 masch CASALI ALESSANDRO 1973 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 02 46 12.618 4.45
12 12 masch PANCHENKO IGOR 1996 MALA PAVLIVCA 1 02 58 12.578 4.46
13 13 masch CAMILLONI LIVIO 1977 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 03 40 12.440 4.49
14 14 masch SCASSELLATI VALERIO 1979 ATLETICA TAINO 1 03 44 12.427 4.50
15 15 masch SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO 1971 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 03 57 12.385 4.51
16 16 masch BERLINGOZZI LUCA 1979 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 04 15 12.327 4.52
17 17 masch LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO 1974 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 04 43 12.238 4.54
18 18 masch NOTTOLINI ANDREA 1974 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 04 50 12.216 4.55
19 19 masch NOTTOLINI CLAUDIO 1962 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 05 16 12.135 4.57
20 20 masch MERLINI PAOLO 1983 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 05 19 12.126 4.57
21 21 masch FRULLANTI CESARE 1980 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 05 21 12.119 4.57
22 22 masch DE BERNARDI GINO 1994 ASD RUNNER TEAM 1 05 23 12.113 4.57
23 23 masch FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI 1970 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 05 42 12.055 4.59
24 24 masch BENTIVOGLIO ENZO 1968 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1 06 05 11.985 5.00
25 1 fem CARPINO ANGELA 1987 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 06 08 11.976 5.01
26 25 masch TOFI FELICE 1972 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1 06 30 11.910 5.02
27 26 masch GALATOLO DANIELE 1969 ASD TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 06 47 11.859 5.04
28 27 masch BERNINI LORENZO 1973 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 06 53 11.842 5.04
29 28 masch LA CAVA ALESSANDRO 1974 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 06 59 11.824 5.04
30 29 masch RENZI MARSILIO 1978 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1 07 14 11.780 5.06
31 30 masch CHELI LUIGI 1983 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 07 19 11.765 5.06
32 31 masch ISCHI PAOLO 1971 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 07 34 11.722 5.07
33 32 masch ROSSATO MICHELE 1968 ASD TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 07 43 11.696 5.08
34 33 masch NOLFO GAETANO 1981 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 07 52 11.670 5.08
35 34 masch SANTUCCI MARCO 1975 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 08 06 11.630 5.10
36 35 masch SADOTTI GILBERTO 1965 AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1 08 20 11.590 5.11
37 36 masch VIGNI LEONARDO 1974 MENS SANA SIENA 1 08 24 11.579 5.11
38 37 masch PEPARINI ANDREA 1991 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 08 34 11.551 5.12
39 38 masch VOLPI ROBERTO 1973 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 08 36 11.545 5.12
40 39 masch CARLINI STEFANO 1966 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 08 39 11.537 5.12
41 40 masch PALMA MASSIMO 1961 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 08 42 11.528 5.12
42 41 masch DI STEFANO SILVIO 1970 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1 08 52 11.501 5.13
43 42 masch DUCHINI MARCO 1980 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 08 55 11.492 5.13
44 43 masch PRUNETI ADAMO 1969 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 1 09 03 11.470 5.14
45 2 fem GARINEI PAOLA 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 09 06 11.462 5.14
46 44 masch DE CUBELLIS DIEGO 1984 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 09 19 11.426 5.15
47 45 masch PEZZA ANDREA 1974 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 09 21 11.420 5.15
48 46 masch LEONCINI CLAUDIO 1966 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 09 29 11.398 5.16
49 47 masch VALORI ROBERTO 1970 POL. VOLTE BASSE 1 09 35 11.382 5.16
50 48 masch MARTELLINI ROBERTO 1974 A.S.D.POL.OLIMPIA 1 09 38 11.374 5.17
51 49 masch FERRIGNO RICCARDO 1970 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 09 39 11.371 5.17
52 50 masch FRANKLAND SCOTT 1994 RUNCARD 1 09 49 11.344 5.17
53 51 masch D'ORAZIO ALESSANDRO 1972 A.S.D. LIBERTY ATLETIC 1 09 53 11.333 5.18
54 52 masch DEMARTIS FEDERICO 1977 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1 10 02 11.309 5.18
55 53 masch TASSELLI PIETRO 1975 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1 10 04 11.304 5.18
56 54 masch LACRIMINI IVAN 1990 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 10 22 11.255 5.20
57 55 masch PERI FEDERICO 1983 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D. 1 10 40 11.208 5.21
58 56 masch CENCINI LUCA 1976 ATL. SINALUNGA 1 10 42 11.202 5.21
59 57 masch PELAGRILLI PAOLO 1981 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 10 52 11.176 5.22
60 58 masch MARIOTTI CRISTIAN 1984 AVIS FOIANO 1 10 57 11.163 5.23
61 3 fem MUNICCHI MARCELLA 1968 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 10 59 11.158 5.23
62 59 masch RENZI LUCIANO 1982 ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1 11 02 11.150 5.23
63 60 masch MAGI MARCO 1971 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 11 08 11.134 5.23
64 61 masch RUGGERI GIOVANNI 1976 ASD PM PERTICA ORVIETO 1 11 20 11.103 5.24
65 62 masch BURACCHI LUCA 1974 A.S.D.LE ANCELLE 1 11 33 11.069 5.25
66 63 masch CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI 1980 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 11 41 11.049 5.26
67 64 masch ROSINI DARIO 1970 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 11 48 11.031 5.26
68 65 masch MARIANI MICHAEL 1988 A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1 11 49 11.028 5.26
69 66 masch COLLINI ISACCO 1977 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 12 01 10.998 5.27
70 67 masch BORETTI EDOARDO 1987 JOLO BLACK OUT A.S.D. 1 12 14 10.965 5.28
71 68 masch PECCIANTI LUCA 1965 A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1 12 16 10.959 5.28
72 69 masch PERICCIOLI FEDERICO 1979 POL. VOLTE BASSE 1 12 19 10.952 5.29
73 70 masch SPINA GIANLUCA 1973 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 12 21 10.947 5.29
74 71 masch ROCCHI ALESSANDRO 1982 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 12 31 10.922 5.30
75 72 masch IANNILLI CARLO 1962 A.S.D. GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI 1 12 35 10.912 5.30
76 73 masch MONTELATICI FABRIZIO 1970 FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. 1 12 42 10.894 5.30
77 74 masch MASI MIRCO 1984 A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 12 52 10.869 5.31
78 75 masch NISTRI FEDERICO 1989 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 12 54 10.864 5.31
79 76 masch FRATINI DANIELE 1979 ATLETICA TAINO 1 12 55 10.862 5.31
80 77 masch CIAMPI FRANCESCO 1976 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 12 56 10.859 5.32
81 78 masch CONIGLIO MICHELE 1991 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 13 05 10.837 5.32
82 79 masch TURCI LUIGI 1982 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 13 05 10.837 5.32
83 80 masch ROSI LUCA 1990 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 13 18 10.805 5.33
84 81 masch FURLAN CLAUDIO 1960 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1 13 21 10.798 5.33
85 82 masch GIANSANTI FABIO 1978 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 13 28 10.780 5.34
86 83 masch URBANI GIOVANNI 1979 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 13 30 10.776 5.34
87 84 masch SCALZO ANTONIO 1971 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 13 34 10.766 5.34
88 85 masch FABBRINI NICO 1986 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 13 35 10.763 5.34
89 86 masch BROGI FABIO 1972 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 13 46 10.737 5.35
90 87 masch VANNUCCINI BIAGIO 1966 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 14 13 10.672 5.37
91 88 masch CAPOLINGUA GIUSEPPE 1967 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 14 27 10.638 5.38
92 89 masch SBARRINI MARCO 1969 A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1 14 27 10.638 5.38
93 90 masch D'ONOFRIO NICOLA 1964 MARATONA MUGELLO 1 14 29 10.633 5.39
94 91 masch NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO 1971 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 14 30 10.631 5.39
95 92 masch BRANDINI MIRKO 1976 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 14 36 10.617 5.39
96 93 masch AGNOLETTI MAURIZIO 1960 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 14 40 10.607 5.39
97 94 masch CARONI ROBERTO 1969 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1 14 44 10.598 5.40
98 95 masch MARINANGELI ADRIANO 1957 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1 14 52 10.579 5.40
99 96 masch PICCARDI PAOLO 1979 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 14 56 10.569 5.41
100 4 fem DI BENEDETTO MARIKA 1986 ASD TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 15 12 10.532 5.42
101 97 masch MUZI FABIO 1983 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 15 31 10.488 5.43
102 98 masch BARBERINI PIETRO 1960 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 15 36 10.476 5.44
103 99 masch GRILLI MARCO 1976 GP ATLETICA FALERIA 1 15 44 10.458 5.44
104 100 masch BERTINI PAOLO 1965 ASD ATLETICA VINCI 1 15 45 10.455 5.44
105 101 masch BIGAZZI ANTONIO 1970 ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 1 15 46 10.453 5.44
106 102 masch ISIDORI ETTORE 1956 A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 1 15 58 10.426 5.45
107 103 masch CAMPANELLA GIUSEPPE 1950 ATLETA LIBERO 1 16 15 10.387 5.47
108 104 masch RENZONI FRANCESCO 1974 DONKEY BIKE 1 16 29 10.355 5.48
109 105 masch BALLARINI ANDREA 1970 A.S.D. LIBERTY ATLETIC 1 16 30 10.353 5.48
110 106 masch LANZI CLAUDIO 1973 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1 16 38 10.335 5.48
111 107 masch CANAPINI GIOVANNI 1965 A.S.D.POL.OLIMPIA 1 17 04 10.277 5.50
112 108 masch CANNONI MIRKO 1970 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 17 15 10.252 5.51
113 109 masch CANCELLONI MARCELLO 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 17 25 10.230 5.52
114 110 masch BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 17 30 10.219 5.52
115 111 masch PIERANGIOLI RANIERO 1971 POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 1 17 46 10.184 5.53
116 112 masch MUCCIARINI SIMONE 1980 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 17 51 10.173 5.54
117 113 masch COLANTONIO ALFREDO 1963 ASD PODISTICA VASTO 1 18 00 10.154 5.55
118 114 masch CONTI MARCO 1970 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 18 02 10.150 5.55
119 115 masch BARBANI ALBERTO 1968 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 18 03 10.147 5.55
120 116 masch DE ROSA FABIO 1975 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1 18 04 10.145 5.55
121 5 fem ANGELI CHIARA 1971 GS LE PANCHE  CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 1 18 09 10.134 5.55
122 6 fem GRUNWALD EVA 1960 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S. 1 18 15 10.121 5.56
123 117 masch ARMIENTO ALESSANDRO 1981 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 18 25 10.100 5.56
124 118 masch MECHI ANTONIO 1965 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 18 34 10.081 5.57
125 119 masch PROCACCI NADIO 1970 PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1 18 36 10.076 5.57
126 7 fem TOMASZUN MONIKA 1971 A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 18 40 10.068 5.58
127 8 fem IANNICELLI ANTONELLA 1972 PRO SESTO ATL. 1 18 46 10.055 5.58
128 120 masch FUSI MAURO 1951 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 18 50 10.047 5.58
129 121 masch CENCINI ANDREA 1983 ATL.SINALUNGA 1 18 50 10.047 5.58
130 9 fem CESARETTI ERIKA 1988 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 18 55 10.036 5.59
131 10 fem COPPI STEFANIA 1978 UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1 18 55 10.036 5.59
132 122 masch BELLONI LUCA 1981 AVIS FOIANO 1 18 55 10.036 5.59
133 123 masch ROSSI GIACOMO 1977 CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1 18 55 10.036 5.59
134 124 masch DONADIO ANGELO 1971 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 19 14 9.996 6.00
135 125 masch ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 19 14 9.996 6.00
136 126 masch TALIANI MASSIMO 1960 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 19 22 9.979 6.01
137 127 masch CIVILINI ELVIO 1955 ASD TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 19 35 9.952 6.02
138 128 masch CERIONI CARLO 1970 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 19 37 9.948 6.02
139 129 masch BIAGI ANDREA 1963 G.S. MAIANO 1 19 49 9.923 6.03
140 130 masch GALANELLI STEFANO 1971 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 19 56 9.908 6.03
141 131 masch MISCETTI ANDREA 1970 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 20 07 9.886 6.04
142 11 fem BILLI FRANCA 1965 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 20 11 9.877 6.04
143 132 masch UNEDDU SALVATORE 1964 FULMINI E SAETTE 1 20 20 9.859 6.05
144 133 masch BATTAGLINI PIETRO 1961 A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1 20 23 9.853 6.05
145 134 masch MARIANI GIANFRANCO 1964 A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1 20 30 9.839 6.06
146 135 masch GIANNINI EMANUELE 1977 A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 20 39 9.820 6.07
147 136 masch ANDREI BENEDETTO 1973 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 20 50 9.798 6.07
148 137 masch MANNINI ANDREA 1968 ADS G.S. AURORA 1948 1 20 50 9.798 6.07
149 138 masch GALASSO PAOLO 1961 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 20 51 9.796 6.08
150 12 fem SCOPELLITI TANIA 1968 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 1 20 52 9.794 6.08
151 139 masch MARTORANA ALESSANDRO 1960 VIGOR TAURUS TEAM 1 21 03 9.772 6.08
152 140 masch SBROLLI PIERLUIGI 1961 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 21 04 9.770 6.08
153 141 masch RONCA LUCA 1971 BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1 21 08 9.762 6.09
154 13 fem QUINONEZ MONTANO MARIA DE LOURDE 1977 GS LE PANCHE  CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 1 21 08 9.762 6.09
155 14 fem MARCELLI CECILIA 1978 AVIS FOIANO 1 21 10 9.758 6.09
156 142 masch MORI SERGIO 1976 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 21 22 9.734 6.10
157 143 masch ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 21 25 9.728 6.10
158 144 masch BERTOLINI ADEMARO 1956 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1 21 26 9.726 6.10
159 145 masch MILONE ALESSANDRO 1966 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 21 36 9.706 6.11
160 146 masch BOTARELLI NICOLA 1972 C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. 1 21 40 9.698 6.11
161 15 fem CEORNEI ANA MARIA 1980 A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 1 21 50 9.678 6.12
162 147 masch CHELINI ORIANO 1955 SOCIETA' ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1 21 58 9.663 6.13
163 148 masch DE FABRITIIS MAURO 1957 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 22 07 9.645 6.13
164 149 masch GIANNINI PAOLO 1966 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 22 08 9.643 6.13
165 150 masch FRULLANTI ENZO 1953 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 22 18 9.623 6.14
166 151 masch MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO 1987 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 22 20 9.619 6.14
167 16 fem PIASTRA LORENA 1977 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1 23 05 9.533 6.18
168 152 masch PANCONI ANDREA 1971 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 23 17 9.510 6.19
169 153 masch CONTI LORENZO 1973 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 23 21 9.502 6.19
170 154 masch COSTARELLI LEONARDO 1977 POD. AVIS DERUTA 1 23 34 9.478 6.20
171 155 masch ARCANGELI GIANLUCA 1974 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 23 48 9.451 6.21
172 156 masch SEDUTTORE CARMELO 1981 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 23 52 9.444 6.21
173 157 masch DE MATTHAEIS VINCENZO 1968 DINAMIKA ASD 1 23 52 9.444 6.21
174 158 masch ROMANI SAMUELE 1963 UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1 23 53 9.442 6.21
175 159 masch MASTROFINI GIANLUCA 1972 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1 24 07 9.416 6.22
176 160 masch ROUAT JEAN 1971 RUNCARD 1 24 23 9.386 6.24
177 161 masch ALESSANDRI SALVATORE 1958 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 24 30 9.373 6.24
178 162 masch MARTINELLI VINICIO 1964 AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1 24 45 9.345 6.25
179 17 fem CHIS MARINELA 1980 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 24 53 9.331 6.26
180 163 masch SCAGLIONE ANTONIO 1987 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 24 59 9.320 6.26
181 164 masch GRASSI ROBERTO 1969 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1 25 02 9.314 6.27
182 165 masch CAPOLSINI DANIELE 1975 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 25 04 9.310 6.27
183 18 fem DEL BIANCO SILVIA 1965 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 25 12 9.296 6.27
184 166 masch BRIZIO ORIANO 1977 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 25 19 9.283 6.28
185 167 masch BUCCIONI CARLO 1967 NONSOLOFITNES 1 25 25 9.272 6.28
186 168 masch BELIGNI ANDREA 1980 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 25 27 9.269 6.28
187 169 masch NERI GIOVANI 1973 RUNCARD 1 25 33 9.258 6.29
188 170 masch MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO 1968 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 25 38 9.249 6.29
189 171 masch BORGIANNI SIMONE 1972 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 25 39 9.247 6.29
190 172 masch SANTELLI LUCA 1969 UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1 25 54 9.220 6.30
191 173 masch MONTEMAGGI GABRIELE 1966 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 25 55 9.218 6.31
192 174 masch GORELLI SIMONE 1980 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 26 09 9.193 6.32
193 19 fem MALA STEPANKA 1971 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 26 17 9.179 6.32
194 20 fem PANTI SILVIAMARIA 1966 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 26 24 9.167 6.33
195 175 masch BARRASSO ANTONIO 1961 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 26 26 9.163 6.33
196 176 masch SPINELLI CARLO 1958 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 26 34 9.149 6.33
197 177 masch FORNERO ENRICO 1966 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 26 42 9.135 6.34
198 178 masch FANI AZELIO 1942 DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO GROSSETO 1 26 47 9.126 6.34
199 179 masch PEPI LUCIANO 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 26 51 9.119 6.35
200 21 fem TORTORA PATRIZIA 1970 MAIANO G.S. 1 26 53 9.116 6.35
201 180 masch TOMASZUN MAREK 1965 A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 27 07 9.091 6.36
202 181 masch FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO 1974 CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1 27 07 9.091 6.36
203 182 masch TAITI ENZO 1969 AVIS FOIANO 1 27 23 9.064 6.37
204 22 fem GONNELLI CATIA 1977 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 27 31 9.050 6.38
205 23 fem DEL VESPA ANNA 1962 SOCIETA' TRIESTE 1 27 38 9.038 6.38
206 24 fem MONESTIROLI ANGELICA 1963 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 27 44 9.027 6.39
207 183 masch AMMALATI ALESSANDRO 1962 SOCIETA' ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1 27 48 9.021 6.39
208 184 masch CICERO SALVATORE 1977 POLISP. MENS SANA RUNNERS SIENA 1 27 50 9.017 6.39
209 185 masch AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 27 53 9.012 6.39
210 186 masch EPIS LUCA 1980 LIBERTAS OSTIA RUNNER AVIS 1 27 54 9.010 6.40
211 187 masch BALDONI DIEGO 1977 POD. CORCIANO 1 28 03 8.995 6.40
212 188 masch MARTINELLI MASSIMO 1977 ASD ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA 1 28 04 8.993 6.40
213 189 masch FORTE MARCO 1972 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 28 23 8.961 6.42
214 190 masch PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO 1970 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 28 27 8.954 6.42
215 191 masch VENTURI MICHELE 1970 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 28 30 8.949 6.42
216 25 fem SINOPOLI ITALIA 1974 SOCIETA' TRIESTE 1 28 36 8.939 6.43
217 192 masch BONCOMPAGNI UGO 1963 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 28 37 8.937 6.43
218 26 fem GALELLA TIZIANA 1974 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 28 39 8.934 6.43
219 27 fem ELIA ROBERTA 1967 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 28 58 8.902 6.44
220 193 masch BACCELLI GIANCARLO 1969 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 29 06 8.889 6.45
221 28 fem BECHERONI ELISA 1987 TAVARNELLE U. P. 1 29 22 8.862 6.46
222 194 masch GIORDANO PIERO 1970 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 29 24 8.859 6.46
223 195 masch MACCARINI FABIO 1963 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 29 38 8.836 6.47
224 196 masch DRAGHI RICCARDO 1969 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 29 43 8.828 6.48
225 197 masch BURRONI LUCA 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 29 49 8.818 6.48
226 198 masch CANAPARI FRANCESCO 1958 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 29 50 8.816 6.48
227 199 masch MAZZONI EMANUELE 1950 MAIANO G.S. 1 29 58 8.803 6.49
228 200 masch GUERRIERI MASSIMO 1957 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 29 58 8.803 6.49
229 201 masch RISINI FAUSTO 1952 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1 29 58 8.803 6.49
230 202 masch SOTTILE GIUSEPPE 1961 A.S.D.POL.OLIMPIA 1 30 01 8.798 6.49
231 203 masch CRISTALLINI LUCA 1970 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 30 23 8.763 6.51
232 204 masch BORROMEO TOMMASO 1964 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1 30 27 8.756 6.51
233 205 masch BANI FEDERICO 1973 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 30 51 8.718 6.53
234 206 masch MARRACCINI MANUEL 1987 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 30 52 8.716 6.53
235 207 masch PASSA MAURIZIO 1971 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 30 54 8.713 6.53
236 208 masch MECARONE CLAUDIO 1963 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 30 58 8.707 6.53
237 29 fem BELA' SARA 1982 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 30 59 8.705 6.54
238 209 masch FORMISANO GIOVANNI 1959 DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO GROSSETO 1 31 02 8.700 6.54
239 210 masch LOMBARDI RICHARD 1972 PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1 31 05 8.695 6.54
240 211 masch RENIERI MASSIMO 1971 ASD 4 STORMO 1 31 10 8.687 6.54
241 30 fem IANNUZZI ELEONORA 1987 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 31 13 8.683 6.55
242 212 masch PIERATTELLI LUIGI 1947 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 31 14 8.681 6.55
243 31 fem BICOCCHI SILVIA 1973 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 31 19 8.673 6.55
244 213 masch VICIANI EMANUELE 1963 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 1 31 29 8.657 6.56
245 214 masch PINI ALBERTO 1959 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 1 31 30 8.656 6.56
246 215 masch FINI RICCARDO 1969 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 31 34 8.649 6.56
247 216 masch SENESI MASSIMILIANO 1966 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 31 39 8.642 6.57
248 217 masch CONIGLIO MASSIMO 1959 ATLETA LIBERO 1 31 47 8.629 6.57
249 218 masch TOMELLERI CESARE 1977 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 31 49 8.626 6.57
250 219 masch CORSI FILIPPO 1974 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 31 57 8.613 6.58
251 220 masch NUSTRINI MARCO 1969 G.S.IL FIORINO 1 32 10 8.593 6.59
252 32 fem BONGINI ELISA 1970 G.S. IL FIORINO  A.S.D. 1 32 11 8.592 6.59
253 221 masch LENZINI MICHELE 1970 SOCIETA' TRIESTE 1 32 13 8.589 6.59
254 222 masch COUTURE MARCO 1967 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 32 26 8.568 7.00
255 223 masch RICCHI ROBERTO 1971 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 32 26 8.568 7.00
256 224 masch GRISOSTOMI ALESSANDRO 1969 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1 32 26 8.568 7.00
257 225 masch PAGLIAI ROBERTO 1967 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1 32 27 8.567 7.00
258 33 fem RANFAGNI GRAZIA 1966 MAIANO G.S. 1 32 27 8.567 7.00
259 226 masch CAFARO SALVATORE 1958 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 1 32 38 8.550 7.01
260 227 masch PIZZETTI ANDREA 1967 DINAMIKA ASD 1 32 42 8.544 7.01
261 34 fem CALUBANI GIULIA 1979 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 32 43 8.542 7.01
262 228 masch FIORDI FABIO 1963 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1 32 45 8.539 7.02
263 229 masch CORTI MARCELLO 1966 PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1 33 00 8.516 7.03
264 230 masch LEONCINI RICCARDO 1970 G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1 33 07 8.506 7.03
265 231 masch CALDESI FULVIO 1965 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 33 11 8.499 7.04
266 232 masch DE BIASIO NICOLA 1964 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 33 11 8.499 7.04
267 233 masch MARTINELLI ROBERTO 1966 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 33 11 8.499 7.04
268 35 fem SEGRETO BARBARA 1971 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 33 18 8.489 7.04
269 234 masch MARI STEFANO 1965 A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1 33 27 8.475 7.05
270 235 masch ALESINI ARNALDO 1962 A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1 33 28 8.474 7.05
271 36 fem FRASCATI SARA 1972 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 33 30 8.471 7.05
272 236 masch RAVAGNAN LUCA 1971 AVIS FOIANO 1 33 33 8.466 7.05
273 237 masch ROSATI MIRKO 1972 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 33 35 8.463 7.05
274 238 masch MARTINI MARCO 1973 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 33 39 8.457 7.06
275 37 fem FILIPPINI MARTINA 1975 POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1 33 42 8.453 7.06
276 38 fem CORSI ILARIA 1971 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 33 42 8.453 7.06
277 39 fem MAGGI STEFANIA 1967 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 33 47 8.445 7.06
278 40 fem CALZONI SIMONA 1967 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 33 53 8.436 7.07
279 41 fem CIOFFI ZULEIMA 1983 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 33 57 8.430 7.07
280 239 masch PASSERI MARCO 1966 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 34 35 8.374 7.10
281 42 fem MENCACCI GIANNA 1970 A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 34 50 8.352 7.11
282 240 masch BIANCHINI EUGENIO 1993 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 34 51 8.350 7.11
283 241 masch LAZZERI GABRIELE 1972 POL. VOLTE BASSE 1 34 54 8.346 7.11
284 242 masch CROCCHIA STEFANO 1968 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 34 54 8.346 7.11
285 243 masch BURLA FERNANDO 1950 A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1 35 39 8.280 7.15
286 244 masch CINCI NICOLA 1975 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 35 42 8.276 7.15
287 43 fem BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1960 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 36 01 8.249 7.16
288 245 masch CAODURO ENZO 1947 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 36 14 8.230 7.17
289 44 fem MORETTI GIULIANA 1961 RUNCARD 1 36 29 8.209 7.19
290 246 masch MICHELETTI DAVIDE 1964 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 36 42 8.190 7.20
291 247 masch CARUSONE GIANNI 1973 SIENARUNNERS 1 36 49 8.180 7.20
292 45 fem CIPRIANI CRISTINA 1967 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 36 49 8.180 7.20
293 248 masch NOCCIOLINI FABRIZIO 1964 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 36 51 8.178 7.20
294 249 masch CESARETTI LAURO 1959 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 36 58 8.168 7.21
295 250 masch ORSOLINI ANDREA 1965 SOCIETA' TRIESTE 1 37 00 8.165 7.21
296 46 fem CHELINI CHETI 1975 SOCIETA' ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1 37 04 8.159 7.21
297 251 masch VANNUCCINI CARLO 1963 SOCIETA' TRIESTE 1 37 06 8.157 7.21
298 47 fem BALDINI ILENIA 1986 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1 37 10 8.151 7.22
299 48 fem SEVERO NETO IONE 1958 A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1 37 30 8.123 7.23
300 252 masch MARTELLINI GIAMPIERO 1968 PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1 37 44 8.104 7.24
301 49 fem SACCARDI MONIA 1972 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 37 50 8.095 7.25
302 253 masch PELLEGRINI GIANNI 1969 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 37 53 8.091 7.25
303 254 masch CASCIANO PIO 1958 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 37 55 8.089 7.25
304 50 fem FRANCINI SABRINA 1970 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1 38 03 8.078 7.26
305 255 masch NOCENTINI ROBERTO 1968 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 38 17 8.058 7.27
306 51 fem CORSI MARIBRA 1970 A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 38 19 8.056 7.27
307 256 masch GALLINELLA DANIELE 1977 GP ATLETICA FALERIA 1 38 41 8.026 7.29
308 257 masch CALANDRA VINCENZO 1957 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 1 39 20 7.973 7.32
309 258 masch MATTIACCI MASSIMILIANO 1970 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 39 22 7.971 7.32
310 52 fem BOLDI CARLA 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 40 13 7.903 7.36
311 259 masch BRACCI ROBERO 1953 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 1 40 14 7.902 7.36
312 260 masch LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 40 20 7.894 7.36
313 261 masch BILLERI MAURIZIO 1958 CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1 41 04 7.836 7.39
314 262 masch CIVITARESE FABIO 1973 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 41 15 7.822 7.40
315 263 masch QUARTA SALVATORE 1973 MENS SANA SIENA 1 41 19 7.817 7.41
316 264 masch ALLARA RICCARDO 1974 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 42 24 7.734 7.45
317 53 fem COGNO SILVIA 1964 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 42 53 7.698 7.48
318 54 fem ROSSI ELENA 1968 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 42 59 7.691 7.48
319 265 masch RICCUCCI MAURIZIO 1979 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 43 00 7.689 7.48
320 55 fem STEFANUCCI PAOLA 1961 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 43 09 7.678 7.49
321 56 fem DASCALU MIRELA LAURA 1975 A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 43 19 7.666 7.50
322 266 masch DE MARTINO MATTEO 1967 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 43 32 7.650 7.51
323 267 masch GIGLIONI LUCA 1974 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 43 55 7.622 7.52
324 268 masch CHESI RINO 1952 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 44 14 7.598 7.54
325 269 masch SCARPINI FABRIZIO 1950 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 45 05 7.537 7.58
326 270 masch RAVALLI GIOVANNI 1951 RICCIONE CORRE 1 45 33 7.504 8.00
327 57 fem UGOLINI LUCIA 1965 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 45 46 7.488 8.01
328 271 masch BIANCHINI ALESSANDRO 1966 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 45 47 7.487 8.01
329 272 masch PASQUINI GILBERTO 1946 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 45 48 7.486 8.01
330 58 fem CAPPANNOLI TATIANA 1961 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 46 42 7.423 8.05
331 273 masch AGNORELLI STEFANO 1962 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 47 13 7.387 8.07
332 274 masch BARBABIANCA ENRICO 1963 DILETTANTISTICA FILIPPIDE D.L.F. CHIUSI 1 47 13 7.387 8.07
333 59 fem VANNUCCHI LETIZIA 1970 A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI 1 47 37 7.360 8.09
334 60 fem PANUNZIO CHIARA 1968 POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 1 47 49 7.346 8.10
335 61 fem CHERUBINI SABRINA 1970 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 48 44 7.284 8.14
336 275 masch PEZZUOLI DEVIS 1985 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 49 12 7.253 8.16
337 62 fem TOZZI LUCIA 1970 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 50 05 7.195 8.20
338 276 masch ROSSI TIZIANO 1967 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 50 56 7.139 8.24
339 277 masch DELFINO GIANFRANCO 1972 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 50 58 7.137 8.24
340 63 fem FASTELLI LORENA 1966 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 51 49 7.083 8.28
341 64 fem GIANNASI LUANA 1965 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 51 52 7.080 8.28
342 65 fem MEI CHIARA 1980 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 52 02 7.069 8.29
343 278 masch BURGASSI CESARE 1939 MAIANO G.S. 1 52 53 7.016 8.33
344 66 fem BRUNELLI CECILIA 1980 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 53 19 6.989 8.35
345 279 masch BRUNELLI ADRIANO 1956 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 53 21 6.987 8.35
346 67 fem GIGLIOLI NOEMI JOSETTE 1982 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 54 04 6.943 8.38
347 68 fem SANTINI SONIA 1953 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1 54 30 6.917 8.40
348 69 fem PORCELLI GIULIA 1977 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 54 34 6.913 8.41
349 70 fem SIRIANNI MARIA 1966 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 54 50 6.897 8.42
350 280 masch CREZZINI ARTURO 1947 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 54 53 6.894 8.42
351 281 masch MEREU MAURO 1950 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 55 36 6.851 8.45
352 282 masch CENCINI DOMENICO 1959 UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1 57 15 6.755 8.53
353 71 fem PIERINI SIMONA 1979 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 58 04 6.708 8.57
354 283 masch TOMASSONI ANTONIO 1981 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 58 04 6.708 8.57
355 72 fem MARTINELLI GABRIELLA 1962 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 59 24 6.633 9.03
356 73 fem MARTINELLI ALICE 1972 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 59 36 6.622 9.04
357 284 masch ROSATI GIUSEPPE 1948 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 02 15 6.479 9.16
358 74 fem GRECO CONCETTINA 1978 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 02 31 6.464 9.17
359 75 fem AVENIA TERESA 1967 UISP ORVIETO 2 06 06 6.281 9.33
360 285 masch CUCINI VIRGILIO 1945 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 2 06 07 6.280 9.33
361 76 fem FABBRI ROBERTA 1967 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 2 09 28 6.117 9.48
362 286 masch SALVADORI DOMENICO 1947 A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2 11 36 6.018 9.58
363 287 masch TABARRINI MICHELE 1969 CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 2 32 02 5.209 11.31
364 77 fem CAPONETTO KETI 1974 GS LE PANCHE  CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 2 34 25 5.129 11.42
365 288 masch CASULA LUIGI 1952 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 2 38 02 5.012 11.58
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…