www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 2o trofeo  CITTA' DI BETTOLLE
Mercoledi 20 luglio 2016
BETTOLLE
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 ass m Fadda Emanuele 1989 Atl. Futura
2 2 masch 2 ass m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
3 3 masch 3 ass m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch 4 ass m Agostinelli Andrea 1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo
5 5 masch 5 ass m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
6 6 masch 6 ass m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
7 7 masch 7 ass m Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 Avis Perugia
8 8 masch 8 ass m Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch 9 ass m Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch 10 ass m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
11 11 masch 1 vet m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
12 12 masch 11 ass m Zullo Tommaso 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
13 13 masch 12 ass m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
14 14 masch 2 vet m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
15 15 masch 13 ass m Conti Marco 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
16 16 masch 3 vet m Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
17 17 masch 14 ass m Zappalorti Alessio 1980 La Frontiera - Bettolle
18 18 masch 15 ass m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
19 19 masch 16 ass m Donadio Angelo 1971 G.P. R. Valenti
20 20 masch 4 vet m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
21 21 masch 17 ass m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
22 22 masch 18 ass m Lucheroni Andrea 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina
23 23 masch 19 ass m De Martino Gianluca 1988 Arcobaleno Trail
24 24 masch 20 ass m Niragira Philippe 1979 A.S.D. La Chianina
25 1 femm 1 ass f Tomaszun Monika 1971 Atletica Sinalunga
26 2 femm 2 ass f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città di Castello
27 3 femm 3 ass f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
28 25 masch 21 ass m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano
29 26 masch 22 ass m Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
30 27 masch 5 vet m Tomaszun Marek 1965 Atletica Sinalunga
31 4 femm 4 ass f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Società Trieste
32 28 masch 1 arg m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atletica Sinalunga
33 29 masch 23 ass m Ciolfi Andrea 1977 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
34 30 masch 24 ass m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
35 5 femm 5 ass f Piastra Lorena 1977 C.D.P. Atletica Perugia
36 31 masch 25 ass m Kanga  Francise Blaise 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
37 32 masch 26 ass m Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
38 33 masch 6 vet m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina
39 34 masch 27 ass m Pei Lorenzo 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
40 35 masch 28 ass m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
41 36 masch 7 vet m Zacchei Carlo 1959 Palestra The Best Body
42 37 masch 29 ass m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon
43 38 masch 30 ass m Visconti Andrea Mario 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina
44 39 masch 31 ass m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
45 40 masch 32 ass m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide
46 6 femm 6 ass f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
47 41 masch 33 ass m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide
48 7 femm 1 vet f Risini Fausta 1952 A.S.D. Filippide
49 8 femm 2 vet f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste
50 42 masch 34 ass m Nocciolini Sacha 1973 Arcobaleno Trail
51 9 femm 3 vet f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
52 10 femm 7 ass f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano
53 43 masch 35 ass m Ciotti Riccardo 1970 Avis San Sepolcro
54 44 masch 8 vet m Grazi Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
55 45 masch 36 ass m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Atletica Sestini
56 46 masch 9 vet m Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
57 11 femm 8 ass f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
58 12 femm 4 vet f Arcuri Aurora Giovanna 1964 Avis Foiano
59 47 masch 2 arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…