www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
17a SPRUZZI D'ESTATE IN NOTTURNA
Giovedi 21 luglio 2016
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 7
Corsa podistica non competitiva fino alla Pieve
e ritorno per Pacina
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Possumato Luciano 1967 G.P.R. Valenti
2 2 masch Bracciali Massimiliano 1999 A.S.D. La Chianina
3 3 masch Margiotta Antonio 1980 Pol. Volte Basse
4 4 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
5 5 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P.R. Valenti
6 6 masch Cencini Luca 1976 ATL. Sinalunga
7 7 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P.R. Valenti
8 8 masch Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Torluccio Luca 1989 Pol. Mens Sana
10 10 masch Periccioli Federico 1979 Pol. Volte Basse
11 11 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
14 14 masch Faustini Alfredo 1990 Pol. La Bulletta
15 15 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
16 16 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
17 17 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
18 18 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 G.P. Risorti Buonconvento
19 19 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
20 20 masch Di Renzone Claudio 1963 ATL. Sinalunga
21 21 masch Ciacci Michele 1976 G.P. Risorti Buonconvento
22 22 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
23 23 masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino
24 1 femm Perugini Federica 1979 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
25 24 masch Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina
26 25 masch Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
27 26 masch Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
28 27 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Pol. Chianciano
29 28 masch Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino
30 29 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
31 30 masch Celati Andrea 1973 G.S. Bellavista
32 31 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 G.P.R. Valenti
33 32 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
34 33 masch Bozzi Gianni 1981 La Pania
35 2 femm Tiberi Lucia 1970 Il Fiorino
36 34 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
37 35 masch Conti Lorenzo 1965 ATL. Sinalunga
38 3 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Pol. Chianciano
39 36 masch Felici Fabio 1963 Pol. Chianciano
40 37 masch Belardi Stefano 1956 Rinascita Montevarchi
41 38 masch Castellucci Corrado 1959 Atletica Ponticino
42 4 femm Marzocchi Silvia 1964 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
43 39 masch Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
44 40 masch Alessandri salvatore 1958 Cral Monte dei Paschi
45 41 masch Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
46 42 masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 Pol. Chianciano
47 43 masch Van Der Mer Tommaso 1999 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
48 44 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
49 45 masch Zombardo Andrea 1986 Pol. Mens Sana
50 46 masch Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
51 47 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 Pol. Chianciano
52 48 masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 Cral Monte dei Paschi
53 5 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.P. Polizia
54 49 masch Menci Riccardo 1978 G.P. Risorti Buonconvento
55 6 femm Malą Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 50 masch Giordano Piero 1970 G.S. Bellavista
57 51 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P.R. Valenti
58 52 masch Campetella Alessio 1979 G.P. Polizia
59 53 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
60 54 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
61 55 masch Eupizi Luigi 1973 Pol. La Bulletta
62 56 masch Agnorelli stefano 1962 Cral Monte dei Paschi
63 57 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 ATL. Sinalunga
64 58 masch Sottile Giuseppe 1961 Pol. Olimpia
65 7 femm Pintore Mariangela 1977 G.P. Risorti Buonconvento
66 59 masch Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
67 60 masch Martini Marco 1973 Sienarunners
68 61 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Cral Monte dei Paschi
69 62 masch Tarsi Davide 1978 Cral Monte dei Paschi
70 8 femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 Sienarunners
71 63 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
72 9 femm Cacace Carmela 1959 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
73 10 femm Collini Gabriella 1961 Rinascita Montevarchi
74 64 masch Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
75 65 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.P. Polizia
76 66 masch Grasso Rosario 1970 Pol. Olimpia
77 67 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Cral Monte dei Paschi
78 68 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
79 11 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
80 69 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Monte dei Paschi
81 70 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.P. Polizia
82 71 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino
83 72 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino
84 73 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Cral Monte dei Paschi
85 12 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
86 74 masch Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
87 13 femm Rapaccini Daria 1978 Rinascita Montevarchi
88 75 masch Cresci Dario 1958 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
89 76 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Monte dei Paschi
90 77 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
91 14 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
92 78 masch Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
93 15 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
94 16 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 Pol. Mens Sana
95 17 femm Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino
96 79 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Cral Monte dei Paschi
97 80 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
98 18 femm Niccolini Sabrina 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
99 81 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
100 82 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
101 19 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Monte dei Paschi
102 20 femm Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
103 21 femm Panti Silviamaria 1966 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
104 83 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
105 84 masch Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
106 85 masch Machetti Claudio 1957 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
107 86 masch Gatti Alfredo 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
108 87 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
109 88 masch Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina
110 89 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P.R. Valenti
111 90 masch Marcocci  Gianni 1967 G.P.R. Valenti
112 22 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
113 91 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
114 92 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. Monteaperti
115 23 femm Tozzi Lucia 1970 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
116 24 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
117 25 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
118 93 masch Putaturo Gaetano 1965 Pol. La Bulletta
119 26 femm Vitangelo Rosa 1973 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
120 27 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P.R. Valenti
121 28 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P.R. Valenti
122 94 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
123 29 femm Vadi Giuliana 1987 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
124 30 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
125 95 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
126 96 masch Brogini Marco 1959 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
127 97 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. Torre del Mangia
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di pił…