www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5a Nessun Bambino Nasce Cattivo
Domenica 24 luglio 2016
TREQUANDA
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 ass m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 36 35 14,763 4.04
2 2 masch 2 ass m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 36 51 14,656 4.06
3 3 masch 3 ass m Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 37 03 14,577 4.07
4 4 masch 4 ass m Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 38 03 14,194 4.14
5 5 masch 5 ass m Bonini Mirko 1982 Subbiano Marathon 0 38 15 14,12 4.15
6 6 masch 6 ass m Buracchi Luca 1974 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 38 22 14,077 4.16
7 7 masch 7 ass m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 38 27 14,046 4.16
8 8 masch 8 ass m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 38 39 13,974 4.18
9 9 masch 9 ass m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 05 13,819 4.21
10 10 masch 10 ass m Peruzzi Lorenzo 1991 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 39 30 13,673 4.23
11 11 masch 11 ass m Duchini Fabio 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 41 37 12,977 4.37
12 12 masch 12 ass m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 41 44 12,941 4.38
13 1 femm 1 ass f Perugini Federica 1979 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 41 59 12,864 4.40
14 13 masch 13 ass m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 42 16 12,778 4.42
15 2 femm 2 ass f Furlani Daniela 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 42 25 12,733 4.43
16 14 masch 14 ass m Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 42 34 12,688 4.44
17 15 masch 15 ass m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 42 57 12,574 4.46
18 16 masch 16 ass m Rossi Giacomo 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 42 58 12,57 4.46
19 17 masch 17 ass m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 06 12,531 4.47
20 3 femm 3 ass f Munger Marie Pier 1981 Ass. Volontariato Myri (TR) 0 43 08 12,521 4.48
21 18 masch 1 vet m Calluso Francesco 1958 Violettaclub Lamezia Terme 0 43 25 12,439 4.49
22 4 femm 4 ass f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 43 29 12,42 4.50
23 19 masch 18 ass m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 43 32 12,406 4.50
24 20 masch 19 ass m Lauricella Giuseppe 1972 Atl. Sestini 0 43 42 12,359 4.51
25 21 masch 20 ass m Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 43 51 12,316 4.52
26 22 masch 1 arg m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 43 52 12,312 4.52
27 23 masch 21 ass m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 44 14 12,21 4.55
28 24 masch 2 vet m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 44 21 12,177 4.56
29 5 femm 1 vet f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 44 23 12,168 4.56
30 25 masch 3 vet m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 25 12,159 4.56
31 26 masch 4 vet m Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 44 33 12,123 4.57
32 6 femm 2 vet f Marzocchi Silva 1964 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 44 54 12,028 4.59
33 27 masch 22 ass m Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 04 11,984 5.00
34 28 masch 5 vet m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 13 11,944 5.01
35 29 masch 23 ass m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 06 11,715 5.07
36 30 masch 24 ass m Tonini Marco 1972 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 17 11,669 5.09
37 7 femm 3 vet f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 46 27 11,627 5.10
38 31 masch 25 ass m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 29 11,619 5.10
39 32 masch 6 vet m Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 35 11,594 5.11
40 8 femm 5 ass f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Societa' Trieste 0 46 40 11,573 5.11
41 33 masch 7 vet m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 53 11,519 5.13
42 34 masch 2 arg m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 47 00 11,491 5.13
43 35 masch 26 ass m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 47 10 11,45 5.14
44 9 femm 6 ass f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 Avis Foiano 0 47 16 11,426 5.15
45 36 masch 27 ass m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 47 27 11,382 5.16
46 37 masch 28 ass m Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 47 32 11,362 5.17
47 38 masch 29 ass m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 47 52 11,283 5.19
48 39 masch 3 arg m Nicchi Santi 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 08 11,22 5.21
49 40 masch 30 ass m Ciacci Michele 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 48 23 11,162 5.23
50 41 masch 8 vet m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 48 47 11,071 5.25
51 10 femm 7 ass f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 48 52 11,052 5.26
52 42 masch 9 vet m Agnelli Marcello 1965 Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 0 49 05 11,003 5.27
53 43 masch 31 ass m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 16 10,962 5.28
54 11 femm 8 ass f Pintore Mariangela 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 49 46 10,852 5.32
55 44 masch 10 vet m Baini Alessandro 1965 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 50 35 10,677 5.37
56 12 femm 9 ass f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 50 41 10,656 5.38
57 13 femm 4 vet f Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 47 10,635 5.39
58 14 femm 5 vet f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 0 51 00 10,589 5.40
59 45 masch 11 vet m Cafagna Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 51 13 10,545 5.41
60 46 masch 12 vet m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 51 26 10,5 5.43
61 15 femm 10 ass f Rondoni Luisella 1969 Pol. Policiano 0 52 55 10,206 5.53
62 47 masch 13 vet m Dall'Avo Marco 1959 Pol. Policiano 0 53 02 10,183 5.54
63 16 femm 11 ass f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 53 12 10,151 5.55
64 48 masch 4 arg m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 53 14 10,145 5.55
65 49 masch 32 ass m Giannetti Claudio 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 53 35 10,079 5.57
66 17 femm 6 vet f De Stefano Graziella 1965 Violettaclub Lamezia Terme 0 53 54 10,02 5.59
67 18 femm 7 vet f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 54 06 9,983 6.01
68 50 masch 33 ass m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 54 09 9,973 6.01
69 19 femm 8 vet f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 54 32 9,903 6.04
70 51 masch 14 vet m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 55 04 9,807 6.07
71 20 femm 12 ass f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 0 55 48 9,678 6.12
72 52 masch 34 ass m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 55 58 9,65 6.13
73 21 femm 9 vet f Mancini Gianna 1964 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 57 00 9,475 6.20
74 53 masch 35 ass m Bernini Lorenzo 1973 G.S.  FiammeVerdi Arezzo 0 57 05 9,461 6.21
75 22 femm 10 vet f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 57 59 9,314 6.27
76 23 femm 11 vet f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 58 14 9,274 6.28
77 54 masch 36 ass m Gavagni Paolo 1967 Avis Foiano 0 58 56 9,164 6.33
78 24 femm 13 ass f Tanganelli Manola 1969 Avis Foiano 0 58 58 9,159 6.33
79 55 masch 5 arg m Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 0 59 00 9,153 6.33
80 25 femm 12 vet f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 0 59 05 9,141 6.34
81 56 masch 6 arg m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 59 34 9,066 6.37
82 26 femm 13 vet f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 58 9,006 6.40
83 57 masch 15 vet m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 00 00 9,001 6.40
84 27 femm 14 ass f Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 12 8,971 6.41
85 28 femm 15 ass f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 00 52 8,873 6.46
86 58 masch 37 ass m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 00 56 8,863 6.46
87 29 femm 14 vet f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 03 34 8,496 7.04
88 30 femm 15 vet f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 03 53 8,454 7.06
89 59 masch 16 vet m Michelangheli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 03 57 8,445 7.06
90 31 femm 16 ass f Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 05 03 8,302 7.14
91 32 femm 17 ass f Tozzi Lucia 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 07 35 7,991 7.31
92 60 masch 38 ass m Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 16 32 7,056 8.30
93 61 masch 7 arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 21 43 6,609 9.05
94 33 femm 1 arg f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 24 43 6,375 9.25
95 62 masch 8 arg m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 24 44 6,373 9.25
96 63 masch 9 arg m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 25 54 6,287 9.33
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…