www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
9a EDIZIONE LA  GUAITA
TROFEO IL SOFFIONISSIMO
Sabato 6 agosto 2016
TRAVALE
GARA DI CORRINELLAMAREMMA 2016
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch Assol m lubrano gabriele trisport costa d'argento 0 34 08 3.45
2 2 masch Assol m rotelli marco ymca 0 34 31 3.48
3 3 masch Assol m mazzi alessio sbr3 0 35 30 3.54
4 4 masch 1 B m viola iacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 36 10 3.58
5 5 masch 1 E m infante giovanni team marathon bike 0 36 11 3.59
6 6 masch 1 C m di pietro giacomo podistica venturina 0 36 32 4.01
7 7 masch 2 C m cavallaro giovambattista cral mps 0 36 40 4.02
8 8 masch 2 B m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 36 58 4.04
9 9 masch 1 F m antonelli alberto circolo arci travale 0 37 18 4.06
10 10 masch 3 C m duchini marco team marathon bike 0 37 24 4.07
11 11 masch 1 D m mataloni flavio trisport costa d'argento 0 37 32 4.07
12 12 masch 2 E m rossato michele trisport costa d'argento 0 37 33 4.08
13 13 masch 2 D m santucci marco mens sana siena 0 37 40 4.08
14 14 masch 3 D m porciani luigi il rivellino 0 38 16 4.12
15 15 masch 3 E m valori roberto asd voltebasse 0 38 24 4.13
16 16 masch 4 C m magini luca muscat road runners 0 38 31 4.14
17 17 masch 1 A m frankland scott atletica follonica 0 38 32 4.14
18 18 masch 4 E m bulleri marco il rivellino 0 39 02 4.17
19 19 masch 2 F m de maio aurelio asd IV stormo 0 39 12 4.18
20 20 masch 1 G m landino ferdinando dora atletica 0 39 24 4.20
21 21 masch 3 F m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0 39 38 4.21
22 22 masch 5 E m scalzo antonio asd gs bellavista 0 39 42 4.22
23 1 femm Assol f gallorini chiara track & field 0 39 43 4.22
24 23 masch 4 F m raganati pasquale asa detur napoli 0 39 51 4.23
25 2 femm Assol f carpino angela gs il fiorino 0 40 07 4.25
26 24 masch 5 F m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 40 08 4.25
27 25 masch 6 E m stella andrea atletica follonica 0 40 14 4.25
28 26 masch 5 C m biagianti andrea track & field 0 40 16 4.25
29 27 masch 6 F m modesti paolo avis piombino 0 40 24 4.26
30 28 masch 7 F m carbonari franco ymca 0 40 44 4.29
31 29 masch 2 G m agnoletti maurizio team marathon bike 0 40 57 4.30
32 30 masch 8 F m peccianti luca gs monteaperti 0 41 04 4.31
33 31 masch 3 G m negrini luca il gregge ribelle 0 41 13 4.32
34 32 masch 9 F m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 41 19 4.32
35 33 masch 4 D m bernardini luca avis piombino 0 41 37 4.34
36 34 masch 5 D m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 41 47 4.35
37 35 masch 3 B m galgani giuseppe san galgano runners 0 41 54 4.36
38 36 masch 7 E m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 41 58 4.37
39 37 masch 10 F m felici fabio uisp chianciano terme 0 42 02 4.37
40 38 masch 11 F m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 42 10 4.38
41 39 masch 4 B m bosa riccardo trisport costa d'argento 0 42 14 4.38
42 40 masch 12 F m atticciati maurizio san galgano runners 0 42 16 4.39
43 41 masch 6 C m sborchia alessandro asd svicat 0 42 17 4.39
44 42 masch 6 D m di monaco simone team marathon bike 0 42 22 4.39
45 43 masch 1 H m civilini elvio trisport costa d'argento 0 42 26 4.40
46 44 masch 8 E m costanzo ettore trisport costa d'argento 0 42 54 4.43
47 45 masch 9 E m raciti marco uisp grosseto 0 42 55 4.43
48 46 masch 10 E m fabbrucci mario maremma extreme 0 43 02 4.44
49 47 masch 11 E m ghezzi moreno polisportiva chianciano 0 43 05 4.44
50 48 masch 2 H m della santina gino reale stato dei presidi 0 43 06 4.44
51 49 masch 7 D m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 43 21 4.46
52 3 femm Assol f di benedetto marika trisport costa d'argento 0 43 24 4.46
53 50 masch 13 F m bandini sauro rinascita montevarchi 0 43 26 4.46
54 4 femm 1 N f cignoni claudia g.p.avis piombino 0 43 31 4.47
55 5 femm 2 N f sanarelli nicoletta polisportiva chianciano 0 43 51 4.49
56 51 masch 14 F m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0 43 51 4.49
57 52 masch 15 F m atticciati giorgio san galgano runners 0 43 55 4.50
58 53 masch 3 H m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 44 05 4.51
59 54 masch 12 E m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 44 13 4.52
60 55 masch 13 E m manetti marco circolo arci travale 0 44 18 4.52
61 56 masch 4 G m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 44 35 4.54
62 57 masch 8 D m balducci gabriele gs run...dagi 0 44 37 4.54
63 58 masch 14 E m sozzi andrea circolo arci travale 0 44 52 4.56
64 59 masch 15 E m allegri gianni atletica calenzano 0 44 53 4.56
65 60 masch 5 G m formisano giovanni dlf grosseto 0 45 24 4.59
66 61 masch 16 E m reinel kai germania 0 45 28 5.00
67 62 masch 17 E m venturi michele team marathon bike 0 45 29 5.00
68 63 masch 18 E m ollivier eric asptt lille métropole athletisme 0 45 34 5.00
69 64 masch 4 H m pellegrini paolo polisportiva chianciano 0 45 37 5.01
70 6 femm 3 N f gamberi cristina team marathon bike 0 45 51 5.02
71 65 masch 1 I m goretti renato team marathon bike 0 45 52 5.02
72 66 masch 6 G m spinelli carlo asd gs bellavista 0 45 59 5.03
73 67 masch 7 G m garosi fausto il rivellino 0 46 28 5.06
74 68 masch 19 E m bischèri paolo team marathon bike 0 46 33 5.07
75 69 masch 20 E m rossi roberto team marathon bike 0 46 34 5.07
76 70 masch 5 H m ruotolo alessandro asd 4 stormo 0 46 36 5.07
77 71 masch 21 E m caldarelli gian paolo maremma extreme 0 46 41 5.08
78 72 masch 22 E m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 46 49 5.09
79 73 masch 16 F m ammalati alessandro atletica follonica 0 46 55 5.09
80 74 masch 17 F m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 0 47 17 5.12
81 75 masch 5 B m pucci albano podistica venturina 0 47 52 5.16
82 76 masch 23 E m grazzi gianni asd gs bellavista 0 47 53 5.16
83 77 masch 24 E m furini leonardo g.s.fratellanza popolare grassina 0 47 58 5.16
84 78 masch 9 D m baldini alessio circolo arci travale 0 48 11 5.18
85 79 masch 25 E m parolai giacomo circolo arci travale 0 48 15 5.18
86 80 masch 2 I m fani azelio dlf grosseto 0 48 28 5.20
87 81 masch 26 E m caselli luca team marathon bike 0 48 46 5.22
88 82 masch 27 E m jebba giuseppe podistica quarrata 0 48 49 5.22
89 83 masch 28 E m reali livio team marathon bike 0 48 50 5.22
90 84 masch 29 E m andrews barry ireland 0 48 54 5.22
91 85 masch 8 G m buselli claudio centro atletica piombino 0 48 56 5.23
92 7 femm 1 O f raspi lucia avis piombino 0 48 59 5.23
93 86 masch 30 E m fini riccardo team marathon bike 0 49 02 5.23
94 8 femm 4 N f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 49 03 5.23
95 9 femm 5 N f betti cristina team marathon bike 0 49 03 5.23
96 10 femm 2 O f benedetti silvana trisport costa d'argento 0 49 46 5.28
97 11 femm 1 M f king fiona jane 75esima avventura 0 50 10 5.31
98 87 masch 6 H m cerri enrico zibido san giuliano 0 50 38 5.34
99 12 femm 3 O f chini antonella cappuccini siena 0 50 55 5.36
100 88 masch 7 H m bianciardi ranieri cappuccini siena 0 50 56 5.36
101 13 femm 6 N f bicocchi silvia team marathon bike 0 50 58 5.36
102 89 masch 3 I m secci giancarlo f.p.grassi 0 51 04 5.37
103 14 femm 7 N f meini serena il rivellino 0 51 10 5.37
104 90 masch 4 I m targioni roberto polisportiva oltrarno 0 51 35 5.40
105 91 masch 18 F m venafra paolo team marathon bike 0 51 39 5.41
106 92 masch 2 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 0 52 07 5.44
107 15 femm 8 N f galella tiziana team marathon bike 0 52 13 5.44
108 16 femm 9 N f fiorenzani lisa il rivellino 0 52 33 5.46
109 93 masch 19 F m grimaudo leonardo atletica il giglio 0 53 16 5.51
110 17 femm 2 M f benedetti virginia livorno team running 0 53 37 5.54
111 94 masch 8 H m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 0 53 59 5.56
112 95 masch 7 C m cambi luca runcard 0 54 00 5.56
113 96 masch 5 I m schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 0 54 25 5.59
114 18 femm 4 O f nardini maria grazia g.s.fratellanza popolare grassina 0 54 38 6.00
115 97 masch 9 H m verlezza claudio centro atletica piombino 0 54 51 6.02
116 98 masch 6 I m frezza valdemaro g.s.fratellanza popolare grassina 0 56 19 6.11
117 19 femm 5 O f capasso concetta asd podistica vesuviama 0 56 42 6.14
118 20 femm 6 O f mucciarelli daniela team marathon bike 0 56 48 6.15
119 99 masch 9 G m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 0 56 50 6.15
120 21 femm 10 N f fuligni melania libero 0 56 57 6.15
121 22 femm 7 O f rossi valeria reale stato dei presidi 0 57 53 6.22
122 23 femm 11 N f carosi marcella circolo arci travale 0 58 34 6.26
123 100 masch 10 G m gemignani giorgio circolo arci travale 0 58 35 6.26
124 24 femm 12 N f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 0 59 39 6.33
125 101 masch 7 I m palmeri giuseppe gp fratellanza popolare grassina 1 07 51 7.27
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…