www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3a MARATONINA D' AMIATA
Running  trail  del  bosco  amiatino
Domenica 7 agosto 2016
PIANCASTAGNAIO
KM 18 su 2 giri
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m COLOMBO FRANCESCO GS AVIS SEREGNO 1.19.49
2 2 masch 2 C m DURANTI GABRIELE CDP PERUGIA 1.21.19
3 3 masch 3 C m MALANCONA GIANLUCA GS FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 1.21.57
4 4 masch 2 B m CHELI LUIGI TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.23.45
5 5 masch 4 C m GIANNELLI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SIGNA 1.27.15
6 6 masch 3 B m DUCHINI MARCO TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.28.02
7 7 masch 4 B m CAMPANELLI VALERIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1.28.13
8 8 masch 5 B m PELLAGRILLI PAOLO GS FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 1.30.50
9 9 masch 1 A m GALANTINI FILIPPO CANOTTIERI COMUNALE FIRENZE 1.32.06
10 10 masch 5 C m BENEDETTI PAOLO UISP ABBADIA 1.32.06
11 11 masch 1 B m ARMIENTO ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.36.00
12 1 femm 1 D f BERNI ROSA UISP VITERBO 1.36.56
13 12 masch 1 D m MARTORANA ALESSANDRO VIGOR TAURUS LATINA 1.37.30
14 13 masch 6 C m SILVESTRINI ANTONIO UISP ABBADIA 1.37.46
15 14 masch 2 D m GIANNINI PAOLO TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.38.07
16 15 masch 7 C m BOULETTE FRANK INGHILTERRA 1.38.13
17 16 masch 8 C m TAFANI SANDRO OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA FIRENZE 1.38.40
18 17 masch 3 D m IANNILLI CARLO MILLE PIEDI LADISPOLI 1.39.16
19 18 masch 6 B m MORETTI MIRKO LIBERO 1.39.27
20 19 masch 7 B m TRIMARCHI MICHELE GS FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 1.41.20
21 20 masch 9 C m CRISCI MASSIMILIANO AVIS STIAVA 1.41.32
22 21 masch 10 C m MORI SERGIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.42.06
23 22 masch 4 D m PURCELL ALAN INGHILTERRA 1.42.23
24 23 masch 5 D m BONIFACIO MARCO ASD LE ANCELLE 1.42.29
25 24 masch 11 C m GIANNELLI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SIGNA 1.42.43
26 25 masch 8 B m COSTARELLI LEONARDO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1.43.58
27 26 masch 6 D m SAVERI MASSIMILIANO ASD ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 1.44.04
28 27 masch 12 C m RONCA LUCA BOLSENA FORUM 1.44.29
29 28 masch 13 C m SANTELLI LUCA UISP ABBADIA S.S. 1.45.05
30 2 femm 1 C f CIUCHI SILVIA ASD ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1.47.08
31 3 femm 1 B f GONNELLI CATIA TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.47.40
32 29 masch 14 C m GRASSI ROBERTO ASN ATLETICA LASTRA 1.47.49
33 30 masch 15 C m RODOLFI NICOLA APS GLI AMICI PISA 1.48.45
34 4 femm 2 D f MONESTIROLI ANGELICA TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.49.53
35 31 masch 7 D m BRESCIANI CLAUDIO ATLETICA CAPANNE 1.50.21
36 32 masch 16 C m MUCCI GIACOMO LIBERO 1.51.40
37 33 masch 1 E m NICCHI SANTI ATLETICA NICCHI AREZZO 1.51.44
38 34 masch 2 E m PERRONE ENZO APS GLI AMICI PISA 1.53.16
39 35 masch 17 C m MORETTI MASSIMILIANO APS GLI AMICI PISA 1.54.07
40 36 masch 18 C m BERTOLI GIORGIO FORENS TEAM 1.54.13
41 37 masch 19 C m AMBROSI ANDREA VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER 1.54.13
42 38 masch 3 E m DEGLI INNOCENTI FABIO APS GLI AMICI PISA 1.54.46
43 39 masch 8 D m ALBANO ROBERTO APS GLI AMICI PISA 1.54.54
44 40 masch 9 D m FERRONI ARRIGO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 1.55.14
45 5 femm 3 D f POLVANI CAROLINA TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.55.34
46 41 masch 20 C m GIUSTI ROBERTO ATLETICA MONTEFIASCONE 1.55.34
47 42 masch 10 D m AGNORELLI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.55.54
48 43 masch 11 D m TORRI SERGIO ASD LIBERTY ATLETIC 1.56.05
49 6 femm 2 B f GARGIULLI GIORGIA ASD LIBERTY ATLETIC 1.56.05
50 44 masch 9 B m PIERGENTILI EMANUELE ACCADEMIA CULTURALE DI SIENA 1.56.38
51 45 masch 21 C m PELLEGRINI GIANNI GF FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 1.56.54
52 7 femm 2 C f GALELLA TIZIANA TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.58.04
53 46 masch 12 D m AGNOLETTI MAURIZIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.58.05
54 47 masch 4 E m GIANPALLEGGIO PAOLO TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.58.13
55 48 masch 5 E m RISINI FAUSTO GS FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 1.58.21
56 49 masch 13 D m RONZUOLI CARLO APS GLI AMICI PISA 1.58.41
57 50 masch 14 D m UGHES TOMMASO POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO 1.59.30
58 8 femm 3 C f DEL PIANO SERENA ASD 4 STORMO 2.00.29
59 51 masch 22 C m ROSATI MICHELE TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.01.30
60 9 femm 1 E f IONE SEVERO NETO BOLSENA FORUM 2.02.33
61 52 masch 6 E m BURLA FERNANDO BOLSENA FORUM 2.02.33
62 53 masch 23 C m D'ALESSIO ALEXIO SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM 2.04.58
63 10 femm 4 C f MANZONI ANTONELLA SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM 2.04.59
64 54 masch 7 E m PETRELLA EMILIO 4 STORMO 2.05.30
65 11 femm 1 A f GAGLIARDI VALENTINA ACCADEMIA CULTURALE DI SIENA 2.05.44
66 55 masch 8 E m RAVALLI GIOVANNI RICCIONE CORRE 2.07.04
67 12 femm 5 C f CIPRIANI CRISTINA TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 2.08.55
68 56 masch 15 D m RONDINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 2.09.52
69 13 femm 6 C f DASCALU MIRELA LAURA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 2.09.53
70 57 masch 9 E m CARLI GIACOMO APS GLI AMICI PISA 2.10.35
71 58 masch 16 D m PANCINI LEONARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO TERME 2.29.05
72 59 masch 10 E m MAGI LUCIANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 2.36.22
73 60 masch 11 E m ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 3.02.48
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…