www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5a CASTELDELPIANO AL TRAMONTO
Gara del Circuito Corri nella Maremma
Sabato 13 agosto 2016
CASTELDELPIANO  (GR)
KM 7,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 assol m boscarini jacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 26 39 3.25
2 2 masch 2 assol m gornati alessandro atletica piemonte 0 27 11 3.29
3 3 masch 3 assol m rotelli marco ymca 0 27 35 3.32
4 4 masch 1 A m gyabaah george maremma extreme 0 27 40 3.33
5 5 masch 2 A m rea fabio lazio runners team 0 28 49 3.42
6 6 masch 3 A m mazzi alessio sbr3 0 29 00 3.43
7 7 masch 4 A m tondini claudio ymca 0 29 20 3.46
8 8 masch 5 A m gori filippo luivan settignano c.s. 0 29 22 3.46
9 9 masch 1 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 29 27 3.47
10 10 masch 6 A m viola iacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 29 29 3.47
11 11 masch 1 B m la cava alessandro il gregge ribelle 0 29 30 3.47
12 12 masch 7 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 29 48 3.49
13 13 masch 1 D m nottolini claudio uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 29 56 3.50
14 14 masch 2 D m bordino roberto ymca 0 30 00 3.51
15 15 masch 2 C m infante giovanni team marathon bike 0 30 01 3.51
16 16 masch 3 C m galatolo daniele trisport costa d'argento 0 30 08 3.52
17 17 masch 8 A m cavallaro giovambattista cral mps 0 30 10 3.52
18 18 masch 9 A m duchini marco team marathon bike 0 30 12 3.52
19 19 masch 10 A m brilli fabrizio g.s.bancari romani 0 30 22 3.54
20 20 masch 2 B m mataloni flavio trisport costa d'argento 0 30 26 3.54
21 21 masch 3 D m burroni giovanni torre del mangia 0 30 43 3.56
22 22 masch 4 D m mauri renzo sbr3 0 30 59 3.58
23 23 masch 4 C m santagati alessandro ymca 0 31 13 4.00
24 24 masch 3 B m taliani massimiliano team marathon bike 0 31 21 4.01
25 25 masch 11 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 31 24 4.02
26 26 masch 5 D m costanzo fiorenzo trisport costa d'argento 0 31 42 4.04
27 27 masch 1 E m landino ferdinando asd doratletica 0 31 49 4.05
28 28 masch 4 B m porciani luigi il rivellino 0 31 51 4.05
29 29 masch 6 D m de maio aurelio asd IV stormo 0 32 01 4.06
30 30 masch 5 B m arrigoni manuel gs bancari romani 0 32 05 4.07
31 31 masch 12 A m cerciello ettore atletica grosseto 0 32 25 4.09
32 32 masch 7 D m falsetti antonio polisportiva chianciano 0 32 26 4.09
33 33 masch 2 E m negrini luca il gregge ribelle 0 32 28 4.10
34 34 masch 8 D m frontani massimo atletica ponticino 0 32 29 4.10
35 1 femm 1 assol f municchi marcella uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 32 33 4.10
36 2 femm 2 assol f gallorini chiara track & field 0 32 36 4.11
37 35 masch 9 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 32 36 4.11
38 36 masch 13 A m fabbrini nico uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 32 44 4.12
39 37 masch 5 C m rosini dario team marathon bike 0 32 45 4.12
40 38 masch 6 B m fantacci mauro team marathon bike 0 33 15 4.16
41 39 masch 10 D m cerciello mario team marathon bike 0 33 20 4.16
42 40 masch 7 B m muratori francesco atletica follonica 0 33 24 4.17
43 41 masch 8 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 33 26 4.17
44 42 masch 14 A m taliani andrea team marathon bike 0 33 29 4.18
45 43 masch 1 F m marzocchi fulvio la fabrica di corsa 0 33 30 4.18
46 44 masch 11 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 33 32 4.18
47 45 masch 12 D m calzini carlo atletica di marco sport 0 33 34 4.18
48 46 masch 15 A m bosa riccardo trisport costa d'argento 0 33 35 4.18
49 47 masch 13 D m caciotti daniele atletica marciatori mugello 0 33 40 4.19
50 48 masch 3 E m barberini pietro polisportiva montalto 0 33 46 4.20
51 3 femm 3 assol f iannicelli antonella prosesto atletica 0 33 53 4.21
52 49 masch 6 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 33 58 4.21
53 50 masch 7 C m toniazzi nicola asd la bavisela 0 34 02 4.22
54 51 masch 14 D m baiano benedetto asd IV stormo 0 34 12 4.23
55 52 masch 9 B m di monaco simone team marathon bike 0 34 13 4.23
56 53 masch 4 E m agnoletti maurizio team marathon bike 0 34 13 4.23
57 4 femm 1 L f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 34 14 4.23
58 54 masch 8 C m ghezzi moreno polisportiva chianciano 0 34 14 4.23
59 55 masch 9 C m cesaretti massimo polisportiva chianciano 0 34 16 4.24
60 56 masch 2 F m civilini elvio trisport costa d'argento 0 34 16 4.24
61 57 masch 15 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 34 16 4.24
62 58 masch 10 C m ricchi roberto team marathon bike 0 34 19 4.24
63 59 masch 11 C m dragoni bruno team marathon bike 0 34 29 4.25
64 60 masch 10 B m mori sergio team marathon bike 0 34 41 4.27
65 61 masch 11 B m tonelli corrado libero 0 34 43 4.27
66 62 masch 12 C m raciti marco uisp grosseto 0 34 52 4.28
67 63 masch 13 C m pallini alberto team marathon bike 0 34 54 4.28
68 64 masch 14 C m fiordi stefano u.s. nave 0 34 58 4.29
69 65 masch 3 F m della santina gino reale stato dei presidi 0 35 03 4.30
70 66 masch 12 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 35 03 4.30
71 67 masch 16 D m felici fabio uisp chianciano terme 0 35 06 4.30
72 68 masch 15 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 35 08 4.30
73 69 masch 16 C m angeli roberto team marathon bike 0 35 16 4.31
74 70 masch 16 A m avanzati stefano atletica grosseto 0 35 26 4.33
75 71 masch 4 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 35 33 4.33
76 72 masch 5 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 35 46 4.35
77 73 masch 17 D m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0 35 53 4.36
78 5 femm 2 L f brusa micaela team marathon bike 0 35 54 4.36
79 74 masch 18 D m monteforte umberto asd IV stormo 0 35 57 4.37
80 75 masch 19 D m bandini sauro rinascita montevarchi 0 35 57 4.37
81 6 femm 3 L f sanarelli nicoletta polisportiva chianciano 0 35 57 4.37
82 76 masch 13 B m capolsini daniele polisportiva chianciano 0 36 21 4.40
83 77 masch 6 E m formisano giovanni dlf grosseto 0 36 28 4.41
84 78 masch 17 C m sozzi andrea circolo arci travale 0 36 29 4.41
85 79 masch 14 B m manuguerra gianni trisport costa d'argento 0 36 42 4.42
86 80 masch 18 C m pellegrini alessandro polisportiva chianciano 0 36 51 4.43
87 81 masch 7 E m garosi fausto il rivellino 0 36 54 4.44
88 82 masch 17 A m biondi michelangelo team marathon bike 0 36 55 4.44
89 7 femm 4 L f duchi laura g.s.bancari romani 0 36 59 4.44
90 83 masch 8 E m sbrolli pier luigi uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 37 03 4.45
91 84 masch 19 C m venturi michele team marathon bike 0 37 04 4.45
92 85 masch 9 E m benci marco gs maiano 0 37 08 4.46
93 86 masch 5 F m pellegrini paolo polisportiva chianciano 0 37 12 4.46
94 87 masch 1 G m goretti renato team marathon bike 0 37 15 4.47
95 8 femm 5 L f gamberi cristina team marathon bike 0 37 16 4.47
96 88 masch 20 C m bonaldo carlo libero 0 37 16 4.47
97 89 masch 15 B m seggiano cristiano team marathon bike 0 37 20 4.47
98 90 masch 21 C m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 37 21 4.47
99 91 masch 10 E m tanganelli andrea team marathon bike 0 37 35 4.49
100 92 masch 22 C m canuzzi leonardo team marathon bike 0 37 36 4.49
101 93 masch 2 G m battagin paolo csi varese 0 37 37 4.49
102 94 masch 20 D m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 0 37 52 4.51
103 95 masch 23 C m caselli luca team matathon bike 0 37 57 4.52
104 96 masch 16 B m grasso nicola asd atletica energia roma 0 37 59 4.52
105 97 masch 24 C m bufano pierluigi us nave rozzano firenze 0 38 07 4.53
106 98 masch 25 C m gastaud emmanuel francia 0 38 12 4.54
107 99 masch 26 C m fini riccardo team marathon bike 0 38 25 4.56
108 100 masch 21 D m gramaccia simon asd IV stormo 0 38 27 4.56
109 101 masch 17 B m rea giampiero lazio runners team 0 38 37 4.57
110 9 femm 1 M f monestiroli angelica team marathon bike 0 38 38 4.57
111 102 masch 27 C m panconi andrea team marathon bike 0 38 42 4.58
112 103 masch 18 A m nannetti roberto impruneta running 0 38 46 4.58
113 10 femm 2 M f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0 38 52 4.59
114 104 masch 19 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 0 38 55 4.59
115 105 masch 28 C m bischèri paolo team marathon bike 0 39 00 5.00
116 106 masch 11 E m carlino gaetano asd IV stormo 0 39 05 5.01
117 107 masch 18 B m rivetti antonio asd IV stormo 0 39 10 5.01
118 11 femm 6 L f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 39 14 5.02
119 12 femm 1 I f furi michela libera 0 39 16 5.02
120 108 masch 6 F m potena roberto csi casalecchio 0 39 18 5.02
121 13 femm 2 I f vichi susanna team marathon bike 0 39 24 5.03
122 109 masch 20 A m bulgherini dario team marathon bike 0 39 27 5.03
123 110 masch 29 C m di vincenzo giuliano nautilus 0 39 28 5.04
124 111 masch 3 G m fani azelio dlf grosseto 0 39 45 5.06
125 14 femm 3 I f bigliazzi ilaria le panche castelquarto 0 39 52 5.07
126 112 masch 21 A m perini alessandro le panche castelquarto 0 39 56 5.07
127 113 masch 4 G m cerbioni stefano gs il fiorino 0 40 01 5.08
128 15 femm 3 M f pascolini rita atletica di marco sport 0 40 06 5.08
129 114 masch 5 G m pierattelli luigi cappuccini siena 0 40 41 5.13
130 16 femm 4 M f galgani roberta team marathon bike 0 40 52 5.14
131 115 masch 7 F m taliani rino uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 40 53 5.14
132 116 masch 22 A m ragonesi giuseppe atletica di marco sport 0 41 11 5.17
133 17 femm 7 L f cipriani cristina team marathon bike 0 41 29 5.19
134 117 masch 8 F m picchianti orlando reale stato dei presidi 0 41 29 5.19
135 18 femm 8 L f bicocchi silvia team marathon bike 0 41 42 5.21
136 118 masch 6 G m schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 0 41 43 5.21
137 119 masch 30 C m cavalli dimitri team marathon bike 0 41 47 5.21
138 120 masch 12 E m taliani massimo team marathon bike 0 41 48 5.22
139 121 masch 13 E m giuliano rocco gs castiglionese 0 42 07 5.24
140 122 masch 19 B m rabbai fabio g.s.bancari romani 0 42 12 5.25
141 123 masch 23 A m grassi davide libero 0 42 16 5.25
142 124 masch 7 G m ciabattini euro polisportiva chianciano 0 42 24 5.26
143 125 masch 20 B m civitarese fabio team marathon bike 0 42 33 5.27
144 19 femm 9 L f santini deborah team marathon bike 0 42 34 5.27
145 20 femm 10 L f galella tiziana team marathon bike 0 43 00 5.31
146 21 femm 11 L f polak katarzyna polish tiathlon assotiation 0 43 19 5.33
147 126 masch 9 F m franchini lorenzo gis milano 0 43 24 5.34
148 127 masch 31 C m zampieri michele boomerang runners 0 43 38 5.36
149 22 femm 12 L f duchi enrica g.s.bancari romani 0 43 47 5.37
150 128 masch 14 E m maggiotto maurizio team marathon bike 0 43 53 5.38
151 23 femm 5 M f piloni patrizia csi varese 0 44 20 5.41
152 129 masch 15 E m vagnuzzi carlo atletica ponticino 0 44 32 5.43
153 130 masch 10 F m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 0 44 38 5.43
154 131 masch 8 G m ravalli giovanni asd riccione corre 0 45 14 5.48
155 132 masch 16 E m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 0 45 27 5.50
156 24 femm 6 M f capasso concetta asd podistica vesuviama 0 45 31 5.50
157 25 femm 13 L f rossi elena team marathon bike 0 45 34 5.51
158 26 femm 4 I f maggiotto elisa team marathon bike 0 46 37 5.59
159 27 femm 7 M f rossi valeria reale stato dei presidi 0 47 01 6.02
160 28 femm 8 M f fastelli lorena cappuccini 0 48 11 6.11
161 29 femm 14 L f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 0 50 24 6.28
162 133 masch 9 G m salvadori domenico asd atletica sinalunga 0 50 42 6.30
163 30 femm 15 L f rosini stefania team marathon bike 0 52 56 6.47
164 134 masch 21 B m mazzi alberto team marathon bike 0 53 03 6.48
165 135 masch 10 G m rosati giuseppe sp torre del mangia siena 1 06 48 8.34
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…