www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3o TRAIL DELL' AMIATA
Domenica 21 agosto 2016
ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE
Trail  Km 26,780   D+ 1400m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass. m Dionigi Alberto 1978 G.S. Aperdifiato Bastia Umbra 2 27 53
2 2 masch 2 ass. m Mammolotti Paolo 1971 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 2 32 16
3 3 masch 3 ass. m Cencini Luca 1976 Atl. Sinalunga 2 38 00
4 4 masch 4 ass. m Panchetti Piero 1983 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  2 38 07
5 5 masch 1 vet. m D'Onofrio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. Maratona Mugello 2 38 50
6 6 masch 5 ass. m Antongionanni Matteo 1983 A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 2 39 31
7 7 masch 6 ass. m Barbi Tommaso 1988 A.S.D. Ronda Ghibellina 2 40 33
8 8 masch 7 ass. m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 40 45
9 9 masch 8 ass. m Duchini Marco 1980 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 43 10
10 10 masch 9 ass. m Paz Eden 1985    2 44 36
11 11 masch 10 ass. m Pietrelli Enrico 1979 A.S.D. Ronda Ghibellina 2 49 20
12 12 masch 11 ass. m Capitoni Roberto 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 50 20
13 13 masch 2 vet. m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 50 53
14 14 masch 12 ass. m Leonelli Giacomo 1975 Il Rivellino 2 51 47
15 15 masch 13 ass. m Antinori Simone 1970    2 52 13
16 16 masch 14 ass. m Carbone Massimo 1968 Atl. Follonica 2 52 55
17 17 masch 15 ass. m Bevilacqua Paolo 1973 AVIS Perugia 2 53 55
18 1 femm 1 ass. f Munger Marie Pier 1981 Associazione Myricae Terni 2 54 33
19 18 masch 16 ass. m Del Lungo Stefano 1991    2 54 35
20 19 masch 17 ass. m Lucidi Riccardo 1974 Terni Triathlon A.S.D. 2 59 33
21 20 masch 3 vet. m Atticciati Maurizio 1965 Eventsports - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 2 59 35
22 21 masch 4 vet. m Martorana Alessandro 1960 Vigor Taurus Team 3 04 13
23 22 masch 18 ass. m Campanelli Valerio 1975 Zona Olimpica Team 3 04 26
24 23 masch 19 ass. m Bulgherini Dario 1981 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 04 29
25 24 masch 20 ass. m Zannerini Tommaso 1985 ACSI 3 04 30
26 25 masch 21 ass. m Bechini Nicola 1982    3 04 53
27 26 masch 22 ass. m Betti Guido 1982 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 3 05 10
28 27 masch 23 ass. m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 3 05 11
29 28 masch 24 ass. m Mariotti Giovanni 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 3 05 13
30 29 masch 5 vet. m Valecchi Carlo 1959 Atletica Umbertide 3 05 58
31 2 femm 2 ass. f Petreni Giulia 1979 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 07 12
32 30 masch 25 ass. m Sparapano Andrea 1972 A.S.D. Maratona Mugello 3 07 27
33 31 masch 6 vet. m Emili Gino 1966 Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 3 07 48
34 32 masch 26 ass. m Seccaroni Stefano 1968 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 3 10 58
35 33 masch 7 vet. m Sbrolli Pierluigi 1961 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 3 12 03
36 34 masch 27 ass. m Tafani Sandro 1970 Pol. Oltrarno 3 12 17
37 35 masch 8 vet. m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 CDP Circ. Dip. Perugina 3 12 28
38 36 masch 28 ass. m Armiento Alessandro 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 3 12 46
39 3 femm 3 ass. f Lastri Elisabetta 1988 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 3 13 27
40 37 masch 1 arg m Lasalvia Luigi 1956 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 3 13 30
41 38 masch 2 arg m Bittarelli Natale 1951 U.S. Nave 3 13 59
42 39 masch 29 ass. m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 3 14 41
43 40 masch 30 ass. m Franchini Luca 1967 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 3 17 30
44 41 masch 31 ass. m Moioli Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Salus Gerenzano 3 17 33
45 42 masch 32 ass. m Del Brenna Francesco 1974    3 18 18
46 4 femm 4 ass. f Gonnelli Catia 1977 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 18 39
47 43 masch 9 vet. m Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 18 47
48 5 femm 1 vet f Barboi Camelia 1966 G.S. Maiano 3 19 08
49 44 masch 33 ass. m Tarsi Davide 1978 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 3 19 43
50 45 masch 34 ass. m Paci Stefano 1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 3 20 19
51 46 masch 35 ass. m Chicco Filippo 1973 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 20 19
52 47 masch 36 ass. m Cecchi Davide 1976 Pisa Road Runners A.S.D 3 20 52
53 48 masch 37 ass. m Lavuri Fabrizio 1981    3 22 19
54 49 masch 10 vet. m Ghisu Francesco 1966 ASD Libertas Ostia Runner AVIS 3 23 00
55 6 femm 5 ass. f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 25 15
56 50 masch 11 vet. m Rondini Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Umbertide 3 26 35
57 51 masch 3 arg m Pellegrini Paolo 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 3 27 58
58 52 masch 38 ass. m Avellis Vincenzo 1969 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 3 28 43
59 53 masch 39 ass. m Perini Fabio 1970 G.P.G. Gorgonzola 88 3 29 25
60 54 masch 40 ass. m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 3 30 01
61 55 masch 41 ass. m Caselli Luca 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 31 05
62 56 masch 4 arg m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 3 31 58
63 57 masch 42 ass. m Lombardi Stefano 1970 G.P. Rossini 3 34 38
64 58 masch 43 ass. m Costarelli Leonardo 1977 Pod. AVIS Deruta 3 34 45
65 59 masch 12 vet. m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 35 17
66 7 femm 6 ass. f Saccardi Monia 1972 U.S. Nave 3 35 33
67 60 masch 44 ass. m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 3 35 39
68 8 femm 7 ass. f Pressman Netta 1976    3 36 57
69 61 masch 45 ass. m Meucci Claudio 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 3 37 17
70 9 femm 8 ass. f Brunelli Barbara 1974 A.S.D. Ronda Ghibellina 3 38 44
71 62 masch 46 ass. m Pederzani Davide 1967 Atletica Barilla 3 39 01
72 63 masch 5 arg m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide 3 39 16
73 10 femm 2 vet f Monaci Francesca 1966 Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 3 40 38
74 64 masch 6 arg m Ragni Francesco 1956 Aspa Bastia 3 40 48
75 65 masch 13 vet. m Contussi Claudio 1964 G.P. Rossini 3 42 53
76 66 masch 47 ass. m Thompson Robert 1987    3 42 56
77 11 femm 3 vet f Monestiroli Angelica 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 43 46
78 67 masch 14 vet. m Zannerini Stefano 1959 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 43 46
79 68 masch 48 ass. m Baccelli Giancarlo 1969 G.S. Filippide 3 44 19
80 69 masch 49 ass. m Del Punta Andrea 1976 ACSI 3 45 12
81 12 femm 4 vet f Polvani Carolina 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 45 12
82 70 masch 15 vet. m Ughes Tommaso 1966 Pol. Oltrarno 3 46 45
83 71 masch 16 vet. m Papalini Mirco 1965 Ostia Antica Athletae 3 47 09
84 72 masch 50 ass. m Frigerio Donato Ignazio 1967    3 47 41
85 73 masch 51 ass. m Borgianni Simone 1972 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 3 51 21
86 74 masch 17 vet. m Romani Samuele 1963 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 3 52 54
87 75 masch 52 ass. m Mataresi Federico 1972 G.P. Rossini 3 53 21
88 76 masch 53 ass. m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 53 58
89 77 masch 18 vet. m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 3 56 08
90 78 masch 54 ass. m Bartalini Leonardo 1971 G.P. Rossini 3 56 13
91 79 masch 7 arg m Lentini Campallegio Paolo 1956 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 56 14
92 80 masch 55 ass. m Masella Andrea 1973 U.S. Nave 3 57 26
93 81 masch 56 ass. m Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 3 59 10
94 82 masch 57 ass. m Grilli Jonathan 1986 A.S.D. Ronda Ghibellina 4 13 06
95 83 masch 19 vet. m Menci Renato 1957 A.S.D. Ronda Ghibellina 4 13 07
96 84 masch 58 ass. m Congiu Gianluca 1973 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 4 13 45
97 85 masch 59 ass. m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 4 16 24
98 86 masch 20 vet. m Targhini Roberto 1959 Corri Forrest ASD 4 17 20
99 87 masch 21 vet. m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 4 18 33
100 88 masch 22 vet. m Saldarini Giorgio 1960 SSD RCS Active Team a R.L. 4 21 26
101 13 femm 5 vet f Mascolo Monica 1966 SSD RCS Active Team a R.L. 4 21 26
102 14 femm 9 ass. f Bongiorno Melita 1976 Atletica Villorba 4 23 58
103 89 masch 60 ass. m Bosco Massimiliano 1970 Atletica Villorba 4 23 58
104 15 femm 10 ass. f Porcelli Giulia 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 4 32 13
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…