www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3o TRAIL DELL' AMIATA
Domenica 21 agosto 2016
ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE
Short trail  Km 14,320   D+ 540m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass. m Mugnai Giacomo 1976 Pol. Il Giglio 1 05 37
2 2 masch 2 ass. m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 07 38
3 3 masch 3 ass. m Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 08 00
4 4 masch 4 ass. m Casali Alessandro 1973 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 08 17
5 5 masch 5 ass. m Ducci Luigi 1974 G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 11 10
6 6 masch 6 ass. m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 14 43
7 7 masch 7 ass. m Rossi David 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 14 43
8 8 masch 8 ass. m Fabbrini Nico 1986 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 15 50
9 9 masch 9 ass. m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 16 57
10 10 masch 10 ass. m Taliani Massimiliano 1976 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 17 09
11 11 masch 11 ass. m Coniglio Michele 1991 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 17 49
12 1 femm 1 ass. f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 18 32
13 12 masch 12 ass. m Renzoni Francesco 1974    1 19 04
14 13 masch 13 ass. m Sbarrini Marco 1969 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 20 04
15 14 masch 14 ass. m Mulas Marco 1983 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 21 09
16 15 masch 15 ass. m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 21 43
17 16 masch 16 ass. m Panfili Federico 1988 A.S.D. Tuscia Atletica 1 24 09
18 17 masch 1 vet. m Atticciati Giorgio 1964 Eventsports - San Galgano Runners 1 24 11
19 18 masch 17 ass. m Carlucci Giacomo 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 24 42
20 19 masch 18 ass. m Bernini Luca 1989    1 25 34
21 2 femm 2 ass. f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 26 03
22 20 masch 2 vet. m Indiati Giovanni 1964 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 27 47
23 21 masch 19 ass. m Tinti Leonardo 1979 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 28 15
24 22 masch 20 ass. m Monisteri Francesco 1969 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 29 48
25 23 masch 21 ass. m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 30 02
26 3 femm 3 ass. f Pancini Maria Laura 1995 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1 30 25
27 24 masch 3 vet. m Daniele Gaetano 1965 G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1 31 29
28 25 masch 22 ass. m Fabiani Gabriele 1981 A.S.D. Circ. Qulturale SVICAT 1 31 32
29 26 masch 23 ass. m Bacchi Luca 1979 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 31 39
30 4 femm 4 ass. f Bornoroni Maria 1967 A.S.D. Podistica AVIS Fabriano 1 34 02
31 5 femm 5 ass. f Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP Circ. Dip. Perugina 1 34 28
32 27 masch 4 vet. m Maccarini Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 34 38
33 28 masch 5 vet. m Piccini Mauro 1965 Team OTC SSD ARL 1 35 59
34 29 masch 24 ass. m Rosati Mirko 1972 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 36 30
35 30 masch 6 vet. m Agostini Renzo 1959 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1 37 29
36 31 masch 7 vet. m Vagaggini Marco 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 40 42
37 6 femm 6 ass. f Corvino Tiziana 1976 A.S.D. Trail dei due Laghi 1 42 27
38 7 femm 7 ass. f Mirela Laura 1975 Atletica Umbertide 1 44 29
39 8 femm 1 vet f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 44 58
40 32 masch 8 vet. m Montemaggi Gabriele 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 45 34
41 9 femm 2 vet f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 47 33
42 33 masch 25 ass. m Coppi Davide 1969 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 51 12
43 34 masch 9 vet. m Vendali Mauro 1958 CRAL Poste Toscana1 1 54 29
44 10 femm 8 ass. f De Simone Simona 1969 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1 54 59
45 35 masch 10 vet. m Heffler Daniele 1964 G.S. Atl. Signa 1 56 16
46 36 masch 26 ass. m Materassi Filippo 1972 U.S. Nave 1 57 18
47 11 femm 3 vet f Mormorunni Martina 1965 Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. 1 57 20
48 12 femm 9 ass. f Landi Barbara 1969 U.S. Nave 1 57 22
49 13 femm 10 ass. f Farne' Federica 1975 U.S. Nave 1 57 23
50 37 masch 11 vet. m Ricci Fabrizio 1961 U.S. Nave 1 57 23
51 38 masch 27 ass. m De Martino Matteo 1967 Subbiano Marathon 1 58 27
52 39 masch 12 vet. m Quintini Stefano 1957 CRAL Poste Toscana1 2 11 44
53 14 femm 11 ass. f Nocentini Sara 1982 Arcobaleno Trail 2 24 51
54 15 femm 12 ass. f Lapini Valentina 1980 Arcobaleno Trail 2 24 51
55 16 femm 4 vet f Sacco Daniela 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 33 51
56 40 masch 1 arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2 39 08
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…