www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
42a  MARCIA  DEL  CAPERCIO
Gara del Circuito Corri in Maremma
Sabato 27 agosto 2016
ARCIDOSSO  (GR)
KM 10,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 ass m moretti matteo rcf frascati 0 36 46 3.28
2 2 masch 2 ass m gyabaah george maremma extreme 0 37 43 3.33
3 3 masch 3 ass m ciumacov alexandru atletica frascati 0 38 04 3.35
4 4 masch 1 C m rotelli marco ymca 0 38 56 3.40
5 5 masch 1 E m cacciamani marco atletica villa guglielmi 0 39 06 3.41
6 6 masch 1 D m nottolini claudio uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 39 54 3.46
7 7 masch 1 A m moretti dario atletica frascati 0 39 59 3.46
8 8 masch 2 A m viola iacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 40 54 3.52
9 9 masch 3 A m iacomelli francesco trisport costa d'argento 0 41 04 3.52
10 10 masch 4 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 41 43 3.56
11 11 masch 1 B m nottolini andrea uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 42 03 3.58
12 12 masch 2 D m antonelli alberto circolo arci travale 0 42 05 3.58
13 13 masch 2 C m galatolo daniele trisport costa d'argento 0 42 15 3.59
14 14 masch 3 C m lachi alessio il gregge ribelle 0 42 28 4.00
15 15 masch 4 C m santagati alessandro ymca 0 42 57 4.03
16 16 masch 2 B m mataloni flavio trisport costa d'argento 0 43 04 4.04
17 17 masch 5 A m turci luigi uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 43 11 4.04
18 18 masch 6 A m duchini marco team marathon bike 0 43 14 4.05
19 19 masch 7 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 44 05 4.10
20 20 masch 3 B m porciani luigi il rivellino 0 44 27 4.12
21 21 masch 3 D m costanzo fiorenzo trisport costa d'argento 0 44 33 4.12
22 22 masch 5 C m rosini dario team marathon bike 0 44 43 4.13
23 23 masch 4 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 44 45 4.13
24 24 masch 6 C m bulleri marco il rivellino 0 45 02 4.15
25 25 masch 5 D m falsetti antonio polisportiva chianciano 0 45 05 4.15
26 1 femm 1 Ass f municchi marcella uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 45 20 4.17
27 26 masch 2 E m prozzo antonio il gregge ribelle 0 45 28 4.17
28 27 masch 7 C m capolingua giuseppe mens sana siena 0 45 36 4.18
29 28 masch 6 D m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0 45 43 4.19
30 2 femm 2 Ass f gallorini chiara track & field 0 45 50 4.19
31 29 masch 7 D m cerciello mario team marathon bike 0 46 01 4.20
32 30 masch 4 B m fantacci mauro team marathon bike 0 46 07 4.21
33 31 masch 3 E m barberini pietro cappuccini siena 0 46 15 4.22
34 32 masch 1 F m brunelli adriano cappuccini siena 0 46 28 4.23
35 33 masch 5 B m benedetti alessandro trisport costa d'argento 0 46 29 4.23
36 3 femm 3 Ass f iannicelli antonella prosesto atletica 0 46 30 4.23
37 34 masch 8 C m terramoccia egidio asd IV stormo 0 46 30 4.23
38 35 masch 8 D m carbonari franco ymca 0 46 34 4.24
39 36 masch 6 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 46 41 4.24
40 37 masch 2 F m marzocchi fulvio la fabbrica di corsa 0 46 52 4.25
41 38 masch 8 A m bosa riccardo trisport costa d'argento 0 47 14 4.27
42 39 masch 3 F m civilini elvio trisport costa d'argento 0 47 15 4.27
43 40 masch 9 C m cesaretti massimo polisportiva chianciano 0 47 28 4.29
44 41 masch 7 B m tonelli corrado libero 0 47 41 4.30
45 4 femm 1 L f fragapane jacopa cappuccini siena 0 47 47 4.30
46 42 masch 9 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 47 48 4.31
47 43 masch 10 C m dragoni bruno team marathon bike 0 47 50 4.31
48 44 masch 11 C m cioli roberto mens sana siena 0 47 54 4.31
49 45 masch 8 B m di monaco simone team marathon bike 0 47 55 4.31
50 46 masch 9 A m perini alessandro le panche castelquarto 0 48 00 4.32
51 47 masch 12 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 48 02 4.32
52 48 masch 4 F m della santina gino reale stato dei presidi 0 48 10 4.33
53 49 masch 10 A m avanzati stefano atletica grosseto 0 48 25 4.34
54 50 masch 9 B m mori sergio team marathon bike 0 48 28 4.34
55 51 masch 4 E m agnoletti maurizio team marathon bike 0 48 56 4.37
56 52 masch 13 C m ghezzi moreno polisportiva chianciano 0 49 06 4.38
57 5 femm 2 L f brusa micaela team marathon bike 0 49 07 4.38
58 53 masch 10 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 49 13 4.39
59 6 femm 3 L f sanarelli nicoletta polisportiva chianciano 0 49 41 4.41
60 54 masch 14 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 49 49 4.42
61 55 masch 15 C m pallini alberto team marathon bike 0 49 55 4.43
62 56 masch 16 C m rossi roberto team marathon bike 0 50 04 4.43
63 57 masch 17 C m strino sergio asd IV stormo 0 50 05 4.43
64 7 femm 1 M f mazzoli angela trisport costa d'argento 0 50 30 4.46
65 58 masch 5 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 50 37 4.47
66 8 femm 2 M f sassi antonella aurora ravacciano 0 50 41 4.47
67 59 masch 11 A m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0 50 43 4.47
68 60 masch 5 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 50 45 4.47
69 61 masch 11 D m maccarini fabio team marathon bike 0 50 52 4.48
70 62 masch 6 E m taliani massimo team marathon bike 0 50 55 4.48
71 63 masch 18 C m vagaggini diego uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 51 08 4.49
72 64 masch 1 G m goretti renato team marathon bike 0 51 10 4.50
73 65 masch 7 E m formisano giovanni dlf grosseto 0 51 10 4.50
74 66 masch 6 F m chelini oriano atletica follonica 0 51 15 4.50
75 67 masch 19 C m raciti marco uisp grosseto 0 51 16 4.50
76 68 masch 12 A m guarente giuseppe libero 0 51 21 4.51
77 69 masch 20 C m andreini vanni libero 0 51 49 4.53
78 70 masch 12 D m monteforte umberto asd IV stormo 0 51 55 4.54
79 71 masch 21 C m venturi michele team marathon bike 0 51 58 4.54
80 9 femm 4 L f gamberi cristina team marathon bike 0 52 07 4.55
81 72 masch 7 F m pellegrini paolo polisportiva chiancian 0 52 08 4.55
82 73 masch 13 D m vignoli fabio uisp reggio emilia 0 52 10 4.55
83 74 masch 22 C m sozzi andrea circolo arci travale 0 52 19 4.56
84 75 masch 10 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 52 23 4.57
85 76 masch 2 G m eustachi paolo club atletico centrale 0 52 39 4.58
86 10 femm 5 L f mala' stepanka cappuccini siena 0 52 53 4.59
87 77 masch 11 B m balducci gabriele gs run...dagi 0 53 01 5.00
88 78 masch 23 C m nanni giulio torre del mangia 0 53 04 5.00
89 79 masch 8 F m artini ubaldo cappuccini siena 0 53 16 5.02
90 80 masch 8 E m tanganelli andrea team marathon bike 0 53 18 5.02
91 81 masch 14 D m lo gioco gianluca le panche castelquarto 0 53 34 5.03
92 82 masch 24 C m bischèri paolo team marathon bike 0 53 37 5.03
93 83 masch 13 A m senesi alessio team marathon bike 0 53 55 5.05
94 84 masch 9 F m feri lido team marathon bike 0 54 06 5.06
95 85 masch 25 C m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 54 08 5.06
96 86 masch 26 C m fiordi stefano us nave 0 54 13 5.07
97 87 masch 9 E m carlino gaetano asd IV stormo 0 54 13 5.07
98 88 masch 15 D m cocco roberto running piombino 0 54 20 5.08
99 11 femm 1 I f vichi susanna team marathon bike 0 54 21 5.08
100 89 masch 14 A m bulgherini dario team marathon bike 0 54 22 5.08
101 90 masch 3 G m fani azelio dlf grosseto 0 54 23 5.08
102 91 masch 16 D m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 0 54 30 5.08
103 92 masch 27 C m canuzzi leonardo team marathon bike 0 54 51 5.10
104 93 masch 10 F m ruotolo alessandro asd IV stormo 0 54 59 5.11
105 12 femm 2 I f bigliazzi ilaria le panche castelquarto 0 55 00 5.11
106 13 femm 3 M f monestiroli angelica team marathon bike 0 55 03 5.12
107 14 femm 4 M f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0 55 05 5.12
108 15 femm 6 L f santini deborah team marathon bike 0 55 29 5.14
109 94 masch 28 C m paoletti marcello canottieri comunali firenze 0 55 38 5.15
110 95 masch 17 D m vagaggini marco polisportiva chianciano 0 55 41 5.15
111 16 femm 7 L f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 55 49 5.16
112 17 femm 5 M f galgani roberta team marathon bike 0 56 23 5.19
113 96 masch 4 G m pierattelli luigi cappuccini siena 0 56 33 5.20
114 97 masch 15 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 0 56 48 5.22
115 98 masch 5 G m ciabattini euro polisportiva chiancian 0 57 07 5.23
116 99 masch 11 F m sorbi andrea cappuccini siena 0 57 20 5.25
117 100 masch 6 G m caoduro enzo cappuccini siena 0 57 23 5.25
118 101 masch 7 G m cerbioni stefano il fiorino 0 57 35 5.26
119 102 masch 18 D m lorenzoni marco team marathon bike 0 57 57 5.28
120 103 masch 12 F m picchianti orlando reale stato dei presidi 0 57 59 5.28
121 18 femm 6 M f benedetti silvana trisport costa d'argento 0 58 17 5.30
122 19 femm 8 L f bicocchi silvia team marathon bike 0 58 18 5.30
123 20 femm 9 L f galella tiziana team marathon bike 0 58 50 5.33
124 104 masch 29 C m fini riccardo team marathon bike 0 58 51 5.33
125 21 femm 10 L f cipriani cristina team marathon bike 0 59 17 5.36
126 105 masch 8 G m schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 1 00 22 5.42
127 22 femm 11 L f colombo barbara asd IV stormo 1 00 22 5.42
128 106 masch 12 B m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 1 01 19 5.47
129 23 femm 3 I f muresan georgeta trisport costa d'argento 1 01 40 5.49
130 107 masch 9 G m biffaroni giuseppe cappuccini siena 1 02 01 5.51
131 108 masch 10 G m ravalli giovanni asd riccione corre 1 02 02 5.51
132 109 masch 19 D m lombardi michele team marathon bike 1 02 39 5.55
133 110 masch 20 D m costanzo vincenzo reale stato dei presidi 1 03 20 5.58
134 24 femm 12 L f rossi elena team marathon bike 1 04 06 6.03
135 25 femm 4 I f mei chiara uisp abbadia s.salvatore 1 04 34 6.05
136 111 masch 10 E m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 1 04 53 6.07
137 112 masch 16 A m grassi davide libero 1 05 31 6.11
138 26 femm 13 L f trillocco annamaria libero 1 05 39 6.12
139 27 femm 7 M f fastelli lorena cappuccini siena 1 05 51 6.13
140 113 masch 21 D m staderini pietro torre del mangia 1 05 57 6.13
141 114 masch 11 G m vignozzi alessandro o.r.s.t. 1 06 40 6.17
142 28 femm 8 M f rossi valeria reale stato dei presidi 1 06 44 6.18
143 29 femm 9 M f mucciarelli daniela team marathon bike 1 07 07 6.20
144 115 masch 12 G m migheli sergio libero 1 08 05 6.25
145 30 femm 14 L f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 1 09 48 6.35
146 116 masch 13 G m salvadori domenico asd atletica sinalunga 1 12 37 6.51
147 117 masch 11 E m cucullo paolo team marathon bike 1 14 33 7.02
148 31 femm 10 M f gorrieri maria laila team marathon bike 1 19 10 7.28
149 118 masch 14 G m rosati giuseppe torre del mangia 1 32 23 8.43
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…