www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a  SALI E SCENDI AL CASTELLO DI STROZZAVOLPE
Sabato 27 agosto 2016
POGGIBONSI
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
3 3 masch Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
4 4 masch Del Lungo Stefano 1991 Runcard
5 5 masch Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
6 6 masch Lombardi Richard 1972 Palestra Equinox
7 7 masch Montefiori Marco 1961 C.R. Banca MPS
8 1 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
9 8 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
10 9 masch Conti Lorenzo 1973 A.S.D.G.S. Cappuccini 1972
11 2 femm Marzocchi Silvia 1964 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
12 10 masch Bini Nicola 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
13 11 masch Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
14 12 masch Rondini Simone 1971 A.S.D.G.S. Cappuccini 1972
15 3 femm Sinopoli Italia 1974 Società Trieste
16 13 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
17 14 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca MPS
18 15 masch Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
19 16 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
20 17 masch Testella Simone 1977 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
21 18 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
22 19 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
23 20 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
24 21 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 C.R. Banca MPS
25 22 masch Rubegni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
26 23 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
27 4 femm Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A.  Libertas
28 24 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
29 25 masch Nappi Aldo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
30 26 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D.G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 27 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D.G.S. Monteaperti
32 28 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
33 5 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
34 29 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
35 6 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
36 7 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
37 8 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
38 30 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
39 31 masch Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
40 32 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
41 9 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
42 33 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
43 34 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
44 35 masch Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
45 36 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
46 37 masch Pulcinelli Alberto 1961 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
47 38 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…