www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2a ECOMEZZA DELLE ACQUE
Domenica 28 agosto 2016
CAMPIGLIA  D' ORCIA
TRAIL Km 21   D+ 800 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 vet m Sadotti. Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 48 48 12,132 5.11
2 2 masch 1 senr m Mammolotti Paolo 1971 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 52 54 11,692 5.23
3 3 masch 2 senr m Valori Roberto 1970 Polisportiva Volte Basse A.S.D. 1 53 32 11,626 5.24
4 4 masch 3 senr m Franchini Francesco 1974 Asd Montelupo Runners 2 02 00 10,820 5.49
5 5 masch 2 vet m Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 2 02 17 10,794 5.49
6 6 masch 4 senr m Cesaretti Massimo 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 03 29 10,690 5.53
7 7 masch 5 senr m Gazzei Marco 1984 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 2 05 21 10,530 5.58
8 8 masch 6 senr m Corradini Stefano 1971 ASD Running Evolution 2 05 27 10,522 5.58
9 9 masch 3 vet m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 05 55 10,483 6.00
10 10 masch 7 senr m Biondi Riccardo 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2 07 15 10,373 6.04
11 11 masch 8 senr m Daguin Fabrice 1971 Orst 2 07 35 10,346 6.05
12 12 masch 4 vet m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 09 22 10,203 6.10
13 1 femm 1 senr f Perugini Federica 1979 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 09 24 10,201 6.10
14 13 masch 9 senr m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 10 33 10,111 6.13
15 14 masch 10 senr m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 11 15 10,057 6.15
16 15 masch 11 senr m Del Lungo Stefano 1991 Runcard 2 14 24 9,821 6.24
17 16 masch 12 senr m Nicolini Pierluigi 1974 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 2 14 46 9,795 6.25
18 17 masch 13 senr m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 14 59 9,779 6.26
19 2 femm 2 senr f Cesaretti Erika 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 15 28 9,744 6.27
20 18 masch 14 senr m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 16 42 9,656 6.31
21 19 masch 15 senr m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 16 43 9,655 6.31
22 20 masch 16 senr m Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 16 59 9,636 6.31
23 21 masch 17 senr m Mulas Marco 1983 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 2 17 50 9,577 6.34
24 22 masch 5 vet m Sbrolli Pierluigi 1961 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 2 17 51 9,576 6.34
25 23 masch 18 senr m Costantini Paolo 1967 Atletica Cortina 2 19 36 9,455 6.39
26 24 masch 6 vet m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 22 19 9,275 6.47
27 25 masch 7 vet m Tartaglione Salvatore 1966 POD. Sannicandro 2 25 29 9,073 6.56
28 26 masch 19 senr m Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 28 24 8,895 7.04
29 27 masch 8 vet m Spinelli Carlo  1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 28 33 8,886 7.04
30 28 masch 9 vet m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 28 35 8,884 7.05
31 3 femm 1 vet f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 30 49 8,752 7.11
32 4 femm 3 senr f Silva Laudijane 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 31 54 8,690 7.14
33 29 masch 20 senr m Del Brenna Francesco 1974 Individuale UISP 2 33 57 8,574 7.20
34 5 femm 4 senr f Panizzi Rachele 1980 Asd G.P Le Sbarre 2 34 05 8,567 7.20
35 30 masch 1 arg m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 34 40 8,534 7.22
36 31 masch 2 arg m Perrone Enzo 1947 Il Ponte San Miniato 2 39 23 8,282 7.35
37 6 femm 5 senr f Governatori Giovanna 1973 Liberty Civitavecchia 2 42 05 8,144 7.43
38 32 masch 21 senr m Germani Giuseppe 1970 Polisportiva Montalto 2 42 06 8,143 7.43
39 33 masch 22 senr m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 43 02 8,096 7.46
40 7 femm 2 vet f Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2 43 21 8,081 7.47
41 8 femm 6 senr f Saccardi Monia 1972 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 44 57 8,002 7.51
42 34 masch 23 senr m Pane Cristian 1976 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 44 59 8,001 7.51
43 35 masch 24 senr m Carusone Gianni  1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 46 38 7,922 7.56
44 36 masch 10 vet m Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 46 40 7,920 7.56
45 9 femm 3 vet f Marzocchi Silva 1964 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 46 41 7,919 7.56
46 37 masch 25 senr m Gimelli Giovanni 1976 Asd G.P Le Sbarre 2 47 36 7,876 7.59
47 38 masch 11 vet m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 50 37 7,737 8.07
48 10 femm 7 senr f Batelli Silvia 1973 Orst 2 53 47 7,596 8.17
49 39 masch 26 senr m Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano 2 56 22 7,484 8.24
50 40 masch 27 senr m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 56 23 7,484 8.24
51 11 femm 4 vet f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 07 16 7,049 8.55
52 12 femm 8 senr f Alfarano Emanuela 1985 Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 3 08 22 7,008 8.58
53 41 masch 12 vet m Vendali Mauro 1958 Cral Poste  C.T. Toscana 1 3 12 44 6,849 9.11
54 42 masch 28 senr m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 14 23 6,791 9.15
55 43 masch 3 arg m Cherotti Stefano 1955 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 24 16 6,462 9.44
56 44 masch 13 vet m Novelli Marco 1966 Podistica Solidarietà 3 27 51 6,351 9.54
57 13 femm 9 senr f Nami Daniela 1968 Podistica Solidarietà 3 27 53 6,350 9.54
58 45 masch 4 arg m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 3 27 54 6,349 9.54
59 14 femm 10 senr f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3 48 17 5,782 10.52
60 15 femm 5 vet f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3 56 15 5,587 11.15
61 16 femm 11 senr f Vadi Giuliana 1987 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3 56 16 5,587 11.15
62 46 masch 5 arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 4 20 16 5,072 12.24
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…