www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
6a  edizione TORRITA TEN
Domenica 4 settembre 2016
TORRITA DI SIENA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 36 11 16,581 3.37
2 2 masch 2 C m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 36 47 16,311 3.41
3 3 masch 1 B m Fadda Emanuele 1989 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 37 12 16,128 3.43
4 4 masch 1 D m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 37 37 15,949 3.46
5 5 masch 2 D m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 38 09 15,726 3.49
6 6 masch 1 G m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 39 00 15,384 3.54
7 7 masch 1 E m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 39 26 15,215 3.57
8 8 masch 3 C m Torracchi Alessio 1982 A.S.D. Gruppo Podistico Croce D'Oro Prato 0 39 46 15,087 3.59
9 9 masch 4 C m Turci Luigi 1982 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 39 49 15,068 3.59
10 10 masch 5 C m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 39 57 15,018 4.00
11 11 masch 2 B m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 40 20 14,875 4.02
12 12 masch 1 F m Valori Roberto 1970 Polisportiva Volte Basse A.S.D. 0 40 32 14,802 4.03
13 13 masch 6 C m Frappi Nicola 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 41 02 14,621 4.06
14 14 masch 2 F m Di Liberto Lorenzo 1970 A.S.D. G.S.Bancari Romani Young Team 0 41 28 14,469 4.09
15 15 masch 7 C m Martire Andrea 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 41 44 14,376 4.10
16 16 masch 2 E m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 41 54 14,319 4.11
17 17 masch 3 D m Rossi David 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 42 23 14,156 4.14
18 18 masch 3 B m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 42 41 14,056 4.16
19 19 masch 3 F m Conti Marco 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 42 48 14,018 4.17
20 20 masch 4 F m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 43 23 13,830 4.20
21 21 masch 4 D m Pallini Roberto 1979 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 43 42 13,729 4.22
22 22 masch 4 B m Peruzzi Lorenzo 1991 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 49 13,693 4.23
23 23 masch 5 F m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 11 13,579 4.25
24 24 masch 1 H m Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 44 11 13,579 4.25
25 1 femm 1 F f Fragapane Jacopa 1969 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 44 35 13,457 4.28
26 25 masch 2 G m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 02 13,323 4.30
27 26 masch 3 G m Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 0 45 11 13,279 4.31
28 27 masch 3 E m Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 45 23 13,220 4.32
29 28 masch 5 D m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 25 13,210 4.33
30 29 masch 6 D m Rossi Giacomo 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 45 32 13,177 4.33
31 30 masch 6 F m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 52 13,081 4.35
32 31 masch 8 C m Duchini Fabio 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 59 13,048 4.36
33 32 masch 7 D m Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 46 07 13,010 4.37
34 33 masch 9 C m Cencini Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 22 12,940 4.38
35 34 masch 1 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 23 12,935 4.38
36 35 masch 2 H m Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 27 12,917 4.39
37 2 femm 1 D f Perugini Federica 1979 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 46 29 12,907 4.39
38 36 masch 4 E m Bardini Mauro 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 47 06 12,738 4.43
39 37 masch 2 I m Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 47 18 12,684 4.44
40 38 masch 5 E m Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 47 54 12,526 4.47
41 39 masch 7 F m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 47 56 12,517 4.48
42 40 masch 6 E m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 06 12,473 4.49
43 3 femm 1 G f Marzocchi Silva 1964 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 48 09 12,460 4.49
44 41 masch 8 F m Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 48 12 12,448 4.49
45 42 masch 4 G m Tartaglione Salvatore 1966 Pod. Sannicandro Foggia 0 48 20 12,413 4.50
46 4 femm 2 G f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 38 12,337 4.52
47 43 masch 3 I m Amato Antonio 1954 Avis Foiano 0 48 40 12,328 4.52
48 5 femm 2 D f Enriquez Irene 1977 asd. atletica il colle 0 48 46 12,303 4.53
49 44 masch 7 E m Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool 0 48 54 12,269 4.53
50 45 masch 9 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 49 00 12,244 4.54
51 46 masch 5 G m Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 49 15 12,182 4.56
52 6 femm 2 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 49 42 12,072 4.58
53 47 masch 8 E m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 49 45 12,060 4.59
54 48 masch 3 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 49 48 12,048 4.59
55 49 masch 8 D m Pei Lorenzo 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 49 51 12,036 4.59
56 50 masch 9 E m Boscagli Andrea 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 50 09 11,964 5.01
57 51 masch 10 F m Sassetti Federico 1970 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 50 15 11,940 5.02
58 7 femm 1 C f Silva Laudijane 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 50 30 11,881 5.03
59 52 masch 6 G m Del Debole Cesare 1966 Trail Running Project Asd 0 50 35 11,861 5.04
60 8 femm 3 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 50 41 11,838 5.04
61 53 masch 4 I m Sorbi Andrea 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 50 44 11,826 5.04
62 9 femm 4 D f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 Avis Foiano 0 50 47 11,814 5.05
63 54 masch 7 G m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 50 52 11,795 5.05
64 55 masch 10 C m Nocciolini Sacha 1983 Arcobaleno Trail Arezzo 0 51 23 11,676 5.08
65 56 masch 5 I m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 51 25 11,669 5.09
66 57 masch 1 L m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 51 28 11,658 5.09
67 58 masch 8 G m Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 51 39 11,616 5.10
68 59 masch 9 G m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 05 11,520 5.13
69 60 masch 9 D m Campetella Alessio 1979 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 52 24 11,450 5.14
70 61 masch 1 A m Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 43 11,381 5.16
71 62 masch 10 G m Cafagna Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 52 52 11,349 5.17
72 63 masch 6 I m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 52 57 11,331 5.18
73 64 masch 10 E m Palmas Andrea 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 53 10 11,285 5.19
74 65 masch 11 E m Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 0 53 16 11,264 5.20
75 66 masch 11 G m Vagaggini Marco 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 53 21 11,246 5.20
76 67 masch 12 G m Capezzuoli Luciano 1963 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 53 23 11,239 5.20
77 68 masch 10 D m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 53 30 11,214 5.21
78 69 masch 11 F m Ravagnan Luca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 53 32 11,208 5.21
79 70 masch 11 D m Saccoccini Marco 1977 asd. atletica il colle 0 53 33 11,204 5.21
80 71 masch 1 M m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 53 55 11,128 5.24
81 10 femm 2 C f Tavanti Marica 1986 Trail Running Project Asd 0 53 58 11,118 5.24
82 72 masch 12 D m Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 54 07 11,087 5.25
83 73 masch 13 G m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 54 16 11,056 5.26
84 74 masch 12 E m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 54 17 11,053 5.26
85 75 masch 14 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 54 49 10,945 5.29
86 76 masch 4 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 54 51 10,938 5.29
87 77 masch 12 F m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 54 54 10,929 5.29
88 78 masch 15 G m Grazi Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 54 55 10,925 5.30
89 79 masch 13 F m Biribicchi Massimo 1969 Avis Foiano 0 54 58 10,915 5.30
90 11 femm 5 D f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 55 04 10,895 5.30
91 12 femm 1 H f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 55 07 10,886 5.31
92 13 femm 1 E f Frascati Sara 1972 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 55 18 10,849 5.32
93 80 masch 13 E m Rosati Mirko 1972 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 55 20 10,843 5.32
94 14 femm 3 C f Francesconi Elisa 1982 Runners For Emergency 0 55 24 10,830 5.32
95 81 masch 11 C m Fabbrizzi Alessio  1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 31 10,807 5.33
96 15 femm 3 F f Bernabei Valentina 1970 A.S.D. Polisportiva Tifernum (PU) 0 55 48 10,752 5.35
97 82 masch 14 E m Meacci Stefano 1976 A.S.D. Club Sportivo Villastrada 0 56 54 10,544 5.41
98 16 femm 2 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 56 56 10,538 5.42
99 83 masch 14 F m Meacci Marco 1969 A.S.D. Club Sportivo Villastrada 0 56 57 10,535 5.42
100 84 masch 5 H m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 57 09 10,498 5.43
101 85 masch 15 E m Ciacci Michele 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 57 37 10,413 5.46
102 17 femm 6 D f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 57 40 10,404 5.46
103 86 masch 7 I m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 57 42 10,398 5.46
104 18 femm 4 F f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 06 10,327 5.49
105 87 masch 15 F m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 59 11 10,138 5.55
106 88 masch 8 I m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 22 10,106 5.56
107 89 masch 16 E m Muzzi Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 19 9,947 6.02
108 19 femm 3 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 00 38 9,895 6.04
109 90 masch 2 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 00 40 9,890 6.04
110 20 femm 7 D f Pierini Simona 1979 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 01 01 9,833 6.06
111 91 masch 16 F m Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 23 9,774 6.08
112 92 masch 2 M m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 01 25 9,769 6.09
113 93 masch 17 E m Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 26 9,766 6.09
114 94 masch 9 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 01 58 9,682 6.12
115 95 masch 17 F m Ciotti Riccardo 1970 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 02 02 9,672 6.12
116 96 masch 12 C m Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 03 36 9,434 6.22
117 21 femm 2 E f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 04 53 9,247 6.29
118 97 masch 6 H m Buffini Fausto 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 05 26 9,169 6.33
119 22 femm 1 B f Oniceag Loredana 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 06 41 8,997 6.40
120 98 masch 18 F m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 06 42 8,995 6.40
121 23 femm 4 G f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 07 01 8,953 6.42
122 24 femm 5 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 07 02 8,950 6.42
123 25 femm 6 G f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 07 54 8,836 6.47
124 26 femm 2 B f Vadi Giuliana 1987 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 07 56 8,832 6.48
125 99 masch 3 L m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 11 30 8,391 7.09
126 100 masch 19 F m Millacci Stefano 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 13 07 8,206 7.19
127 101 masch 3 M m Naimo Giuseppe 1941 Castelli Romani Top Runners 1 17 27 7,747 7.45
128 27 femm 7 G f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 18 16 7,666 7.50
129 102 masch 4 L m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 30 31 6,628 9.03
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…