www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
7o GIRO DEL LAGO DI CHIUSI
Domenica 18 settembre 2016
LIDO DI CHIUSI
KM  18,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km
1 1 masch 1 A m GRAZIANI EMANUELE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 01 08 55 00 03 47
2 2 masch 1 E m NOTTOLINI CLAUDIO UISP ABBADIA SS 01 09 54 00 03 50
3 3 masch 1 C m REFI MIRKO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 10 59 00 03 54
4 4 masch 1 D m FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 01 11 23 00 03 55
5 5 masch 2 C m LICATA GABRIELE ASD GUBBIO RUNNERS 01 11 51 00 03 57
6 6 masch 2 A m ROSATI ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO 01 12 12 00 03 58
7 7 masch 1 B m BERLINGOZZI LUCA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 01 12 51 00 04 00
8 8 masch 2 E m CENCINI LUCA ATLETICA SINALUNGA ASD 1 13 09 00 04 01
9 9 masch 3 E m FONTANI ETTORE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 13 17 00 04 02
10 10 masch 4 E m RENZETTI STEFANO PALESTRA G POINT 01 13 38 00 04 03
11 11 masch 3 C m COFANI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 01 14 06 00 04 04
12 12 masch 4 C m ALLORI FABIO ATLETICA PONTICINO 01 14 29 00 04 06
13 13 masch 2 B m PELAGRILLI PAOLO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 1 14 47 00 04 07
14 14 masch 2 D m MAZZARELLI GIACOMO SUBBIANO MARATHON 01 14 55 00 04 07
15 15 masch 5 C m PEPPICELLI MARCO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 1 15 05 00 04 08
16 16 masch 3 D m SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 15 14 00 04 08
17 17 masch 3 B m ANTONINI MARIO SUBBIANO MARATHON 01 15 27 00 04 09
18 18 masch 5 E m CARLINI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO 01 15 51 00 04 10
19 19 masch 3 A m TURCI LUIGI UISP ABBADIA SS 01 16 01 00 04 11
20 20 masch 4 A m PEPARINI ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO 01 16 02 00 04 11
21 21 masch 4 D m PIRILLI ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 16 39 00 04 13
22 22 masch 6 C m PEZZA ANDREA GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 1  16  48 0 04 13
23 23 masch 7 C m TASSELLI PIETRO LBM SPORT ROMA 01 17 01 00 04 14
24 24 masch 4 B m MIELE DAVIDE ATLETICA CAPANNE 01 17 15 00 04 15
25 25 masch 6 E m BURRONI GIOVANNI TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 17 25 0 04 15
26 26 masch 7 E m FOSCA LORENZO GABBI BOLOGNA 01 17 41 00 04 16
27 27 masch 8 E m MARIOLI STEFANO CIRCOLO DIP PERUGINA 01 18 04 00 04 17
28 1 femm 1 M f TAMBURI SILVIA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 01 18 06 00 04 17
29 28 masch 5 B m PALLINI ROBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 01 18 28 00 04 19
30 29 masch 1 F m GIANNONI CLAUDIO CIRCOLO DIP PERUGINA 01 18 37 00 04 19
31 30 masch 5 A m MARIANI MICHAEL BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1 19 22 00 04 22
32 31 masch 8 C m LINCE MIRNO CIRCOLO DIP PERUGINA 2 19 28 00 04 22
33 32 masch 5 D m BIGARINI MARCO CIRCOLO DIP PERUGINA 01 19 37 00 04 22
34 33 masch 1 G m FLORIDI LUCIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 01 19 48 00 04 23
35 34 masch 9 E m POLTICCHIA ROBERTO CIRCOLO DIP PERUGINA 01 19 49 00 04 23
36 2 femm 2 M f MUNICCHI MARCELLA UISP ABBADIA SS 1 19 56 00 04 24
37 35 masch 6 A m SALVIETTI LUCA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 01 19 59 00 04 24
38 36 masch 2 F m PACI MASSIMO ATLETICA PONTICINO 01 20 08 00 04 24
39 37 masch 7 A m BANELLI LUCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 01 20 11 00 04 24
40 38 masch 6 B m ROSSI DAVIDE UISP CHIANCIANO 1 20 22 00 04 25
41 39 masch 3 F m PETRUCCI MASSIMO POUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 01 20 27 00 04 25
42 40 masch 9 C m ANTONELLI MANOLO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 01 20 36 00 04 26
43 41 masch 10 E m FRONTANI MASSIMO ATLETICA PONTICINO 01 20 48 00 04 26
44 3 femm 3 M f FURLANI DANIELA UISP CHIANCIANO 01 20 55 0 04 27
45 42 masch 11 E m LOZZI GIANCARLO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 01 20 59 00 04 27
46 43 masch 10 C m PELUZZI NICOLA SUBBIANO MARATHON 01 21 15 00 04 28
47 44 masch 8 A m SCHICCHI MARCO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 01 21 26 00 04 28
48 45 masch 4 F m TAZZA GIORGIO AM POD TERNI 1 21 45 0 04 30
49 46 masch 12 E m PARRINI PIERLUIGI CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 01 21 47 00 04 30
50 47 masch 6 D m NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO ASD LA CHIANINA 01 21 50 00 04 30
51 48 masch 7 B m FRATINI DANIELE ATLETICA TAINO 01 21 52 00 04 30
52 49 masch 9 A m MARGHERIRI LUCIO TEAM NPM 01 22 08 00 04 31
53 50 masch 7 D m CINTI GIANNI PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 01 22 33 00 04 32
54 51 masch 11 C m FUSCONI GENNARO CIRCOLO DIP PERUGINA 1 22 35 0 04 32
55 52 masch 8 D m ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIAh UP POLICIANO 01 22 56 00 04 33
56 53 masch 10 A m LUCULLI DIEGO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 22 59 00 04 34
57 54 masch 11 A m MARTIRE ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO 01 23 05 00 04 34
58 4 femm 4 M f LACRIMINI PATRIZIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' CASTELLO 01 23 11 00 04 34
59 55 masch 5 F m DEL BUE DANILO PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 01 23 29 00 04 35
60 56 masch 13 E m VANNUCCINI BIAGIO ASD LA CHIANINA 01 23 58 00 04 37
61 57 masch 14 E m FELICI FABIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 01 24 05 00 04 37
62 58 masch 8 B m GRANIERI EMANUELE PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 01 24 09 00 04 37
63 59 masch 12 C m CAMPANELLI VALERIO A.S.D ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 01 24 10 00 04 37
64 60 masch 13 C m CANCELLONI MARCELLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 01 24 13 00 04 38
65 61 masch 9 D m CANNONI MIRKO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 1 24 15 0 04 38
66 62 masch 10 D m BICHI ROBERTO UP POLICIANO 01 24 28 00 04 38
67 63 masch 11 D m GHEZZI MORENO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 01 24 38 00 04 39
68 64 masch 12 D m ISCHI PAOLO ASD LA CHIANINA 01 24 42 00 04 39
69 5 femm 5 M f SANARELLI NICOLETTA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 24 54 00 04 40
70 65 masch 14 C m TERZAROLI PAOLO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 24 56 00 04 40
71 66 masch 12 A m SBARRINI MARCO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 01 25 20 00 04 41
72 67 masch 15 E m GOVERNINI GIORGIO UP POLICIANO 01 25 31 00 04 42
73 68 masch 13 A m COCCHI STEFANO LIBERO CORTONA 1 25 42 00 04 43
74 69 masch 13 D m CESARETTI MASSIMO UISP CHIANCIANO 01 25 48 00 04 43
75 70 masch 14 D m GALANELLI STEFANO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 01 25 51 00 04 43
76 71 masch 15 D m RONCA LUCA BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 01 25 53 00 04 43
77 72 masch 14 A m ROSI LUCA ASD LA CHIANINA 01 26 22 00 04 45
78 73 masch 16 E m BONCOMPAGNI UGO ASD LA CHIANINA 01 26 25 00 04 45
79 74 masch 17 E m PICCARDI MARCO ASD LA CHIANINA 1 26 30 0 04 45
80 75 masch 9 B m BOZZI GIANNI LA PAINA 01 26 33 00 04 45
81 76 masch 10 B m BELIGNI ANDREA ASD LA CHIANINA 01 26 47 00 04 46
82 6 femm 6 M f COPPI STEFANIA TREAK FIELD 1 26 50 0 04 46
83 77 masch 15 C m GRILLI MARCO G.P. ATLETICA FALERIA 01 26 55 00 04 47
84 7 femm 7 M f MERCURI CRISTINA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 27 07 0 04 47
85 78 masch 16 C m LEONARDI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' CASTELLO 01 27 22 00 04 48
86 8 femm 8 M f MORBIDELLI GIULIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' CASTELLO 01 27 23 0 04 48
87 79 masch 6 F m FE' MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA ASD 01 27 29 00 04 48
88 9 femm 9 M f GATTOBIGIO SIMONA GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 1 27 39 00 04 49
89 80 masch 18 E m MARIANI GIANFRANCO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 01 27 57 00 04 50
90 81 masch 16 D m FIORDI STEFANO U.S. NAVE 01 28 10 00 04 51
91 82 masch 7 F m BARBERINI PIETRO CAPPUCCINI SIENA 01 28 18 00 04 51
92 83 masch 8 F m VALECCHICARLO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 01 28 25 00 04 51
93 84 masch 17 D m FORNERO ENRICO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 01 28 31 00 04 52
94 10 femm 10 M f CESARETTI ERIKA UISP CHIANCIANO 01 28 36 00 "04'52
95 85 masch 11 B m PACINI MASSIMILANO ATLETICA PONTICO 01 28 39 00 04 52
96 86 masch 12 B m BOCCALETTO GABRIELE ASD PODISTICA CORCIANO 01 28 49 00 04 53
97 87 masch 13 B m TOMASSONI ANTONIO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 28 51 00 04 53
98 11 femm 11 M f PIASTRA LORENA CIRCOLO DIP PERUGINA 1 29 10 00 04 54
99 12 femm 12 M f GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 29 16 00 04 54
100 88 masch 17 C m SANTARELLA GIUSEPPE DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 01 29 32 00 04 55
101 89 masch 18 C m CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP CHIANCIANO 01 29 53 00 04 56
102 13 femm 1 L f PAOLETTI MARIANGELA BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 01 30 53 00 05 00
103 90 masch 18 D m ACCIOLI TIZIANO ATL SESTINI AREZZO 01 30 55 00 05 00
104 14 femm 13 M f CIUCHI SILVIA ATLETIC UMBERTIDE 01 31 07 00 05 00
105 91 masch 19 D m PLACIDI ROBERTO WINNER FOLIGNO 01 31 41 00 05 02
106 92 masch 1 H m BACCARO GIUSEPPE ATL. RIVERA DEL BRENTA 01 32 03 00 05 03
107 93 masch 19 E m ROSAI VALENTINO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 01 32 05 0 05 04
108 94 masch 20 E m MECARONE CLAUDIO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 1 32 18 0 05 04
109 95 masch 21 E m GENOVESE GUIDO ASD SAN MARTINO 01 32 22 00 05 05
110 96 masch 19 C m AIELLO LUCA ASD SAN MARTINO 01 32 23 00 05 05
111 97 masch 9 F m BUIARELLI GASPARE ATLETICA SINALUNGA ASD 01 32 23 00 05 05
112 98 masch 2 G m NICCHI SANTI UISP CHIANCIANO 01 32 24 00 05 05
113 99 masch 20 C m NAPPINI LUCA GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 32 29 00 05 05
114 100 masch 20 D m PASQUINI MARIO CIRCOLO DIP PERUGINA 1 32 37 00 05 05
115 101 masch 2 H m BITTARELLI NATALE US LA NAVE 01 32 38 00 05 05
116 102 masch 21 D m PERICOLI LEONARDO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 32 50 00 05 06
117 103 masch 21 C m SIMONETTI DAMIANO BENE GUBBIO RUNNERS 01 32 52 00 05 06
118 104 masch 10 F m STROLLI PIERLUIGI UISP ABBADIA SS 01 32 52 00 05 06
119 105 masch 3 H m PEDUCCI MAURIZIO CIRCOLO DIP PERUGINA 01 32 53 00 05 06
120 106 masch 22 D m BERILLI FABIO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 32 54 0 05 06
121 107 masch 22 E m CALDESI FULVIO ASD LA CHIANINA 01 32 57 00 05 06
122 108 masch 23 E m MARZIALI ANGELO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 01 33 12 00 05 07
123 15 femm 14 M f PELLI ALESSANDRA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 33 17 00 05 08
124 109 masch 24 E m CIACCIO PIERLUIGI RUN CARD 01 33 17 00 05 08
125 110 masch 25 E m PEPI LUCIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 01 33 43 00 05 09
126 111 masch 23 D m FALASCHI DANIELE CIRCOLO DIP PERUGINA 1 34 57 00 05 10
127 16 femm 15 M f CORSI NADA AM POD TERNI 1 34 08 0 05 10
128 112 masch 24 D m CRISTALLINI LUCA GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 34 16 00 05 11
129 113 masch 26 E m NOCCIOLINI FABRIZIO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 01 34 26 00 05 11
130 114 masch 27 E m DE BIASIO NICOLA ASD LA CHIANINA 01 34 26 0005 11
131 115 masch 22 C m BOLDRINI SIMONE GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 1 34 34 0005 12
132 116 masch 25 D m MONOTTI LUCA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 01 34 49 00 05 13
133 117 masch 28 E m DI STEFANO STEFANO PUROSANGUE ATHLECS CLUB 01 35 23 00 05 14
134 118 masch 29 E m POGGIANTI FRANCESCO ASD SAN MARTINO 01 35 44 00 05 16
135 17 femm 16 M f VARASANO EMANUELA ASD SAN MARTINO 01 35 46 00 05 16
136 18 femm 17 M f VELLA DEBORA CIRCOLO DIP PERUGINA 1 36 08 00 05 17
137 119 masch 11 F m CANAPARIFRANCESCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 01 36 10 00 05 17
138 120 masch 30 E m MANGANI PAOLO ASD LA CHIANINA 01 36 38 00 05 19
139 121 masch 12 F m CHIONNE MAURIZIO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 36 47 00 05 19
140 122 masch 23 C m MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE ASD AVIS FOIANO 01 36 51 00 05 19
141 123 masch 3 G m PELLEGRINI PAOLO UISP CHIANCIANO 01 37 51 00 05 23
142 19 femm 18 M f MASCOLO CARMELA SUBBIANO MARATHON 01 38 15 00 05 24
143 20 femm 19 M f GATTI GIUDITTA GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 38 16 00 05 24
144 124 masch 13 F m DELLAVO MARCO UP POLICIANO 01 38 18 00 05 24
145 21 femm 20 M f RONDONI LUISELLA UP POLICIANO 1 38 22 00 05 24
146 125 masch 14 F m CASCIANOPIO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 01 38 25 00 05 24
147 126 masch 31 E m MARI STEFANO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 01 38 30 00 05 25
148 127 masch 14 B m BURZACCA GIULIO ATLETICA TAINO 01 38 38 00 05 25
149 128 masch 15 A m PEROTTI MASSIMILIANO ASD GUBBIO RUNNERS 01 38 40 00 05 25
150 22 femm 2 L f ZAMPONI GIULIA ASD PODISTICA CORCIANO 1 38 46 00 05 26
151 129 masch 16 A m FABBRIZZI ALESSIO UISP CHIANCIANO 01 39 14 00 05 27
152 130 masch 4 G m RISINI FAUSTO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 39 21 00 05 28
153 131 masch 32 E m VAGAGGINI MARCO UISP CHIANCIANO 01 39 55 00 05 29
154 132 masch 26 D m ROUAT JEAN LIBERO 1 39 58 00 05 30
155 133 masch 27 D m RICARDO JOSE MIGUEL PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ 01 39 59 00 05 30
156 134 masch 4 H m GIOVANNONI FRANCO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 01 40 17 00 05 31
157 135 masch 5 G m MANNUCCI ANTONIO ZERO POSITIVO 01 40 26 00 05 31
158 23 femm 1 N f STACCIOLI GABRIELA AP PONTEFELCINO 1 40 58 0 05 33
159 24 femm 21 M f BRACONI DANIELA ASD LA CHIANINA 1 42 14 0 05 37
160 25 femm 22 M f DONNOLA CINZIA 9,92 RUNNING ASD 1 42 19 0 05 37
161 26 femm 2 N f FRALLICCIARDI LOREDANA ATLETICA PEGASO 1 42 56 0 05 39
162 136 masch 28 D m ARMANINI MAURO GS TOCCALMATTO FONTANELLATO 01 43 00 00 05 40
163 137 masch 29 D m PELLEGRINI GIANNI GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 43 29 00 05 41
164 27 femm 3 N f FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA CIRCOLO DIP PERUGINA 1 46 13 0 05 50
165 138 masch 30 D m GAVAGNI PAOLO ASD AVIS FOIANO 01 46 54 00 05 52
166 139 masch 6 G m BIGIARINI CARLO UISP CHIANCIANO 01 47 39 00 05 55
167 140 masch 31 D m PAGLIAI ROBERTO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 47 49 00 05 55
168 141 masch 5 H m COCCHI UMBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO 01 48 02 00 05 56
169 142 masch 32 D m TOFISTEFANO ASD ATLETICA TREVI 01 48 41 00 05 58
170 28 femm 23 M f MAZZOLI LUISELLA AP PONTEFELCINO 1 48 57 00 05 59
171 143 masch 6 H m NAPPINI ARMANDO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 49 02 00 05 59
172 144 masch 33 D m FELICI EUGENIO ASD AVIS FOIANO 01 49 52 00 06 02
173 29 femm 24 M f ACCIAI MARUSCA SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 51 05 0 06 06
174 145 masch 33 E m RONDINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 01 51 19 00 06 07
175 30 femm 25 M f DASCALU MIRELA LAURA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 51 21 00 06 07
176 146 masch 7 H m NOCENTINI ADRIANO GS FILIPPIDE - AVIS C.LAGO 01 51 32 00 06 08
177 147 masch 15 F m VENDALI MAURO CRAL POSTE FIRENZE 01 51 47 00 06 09
178 31 femm 3 L f NANDESI TIZIANA ASD PODISTICA CORCIANO 1 51 54 00 06 09
179 148 masch 7 G m SATURNO ANTONIO SUBBIANO MARATHON 01 53 46 00 06 15
180 32 femm 26 M f TANGANELLI MANOLA ASD AVIS FOIANO 1 53 48 00 06 15
181 149 masch 8 H m BROGI GIANCARLO CORSA DEI SANTI 01 53 55 00 06 16
182 33 femm 1 O f BATTAGLINI ROSSANA CRAL INPS FIRENZE 1 54 03 00 06 16
183 34 femm 27 M f PARRI DAMIANA ASD AVIS FOIANO 01 54 25 00 06 17
184 150 masch 24 C m CARLETTI FABRIZIO GUBBIO RUNNERS 01 55 32 00 06 21
185 151 masch 34 E m BRACARDIPAOLO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 01 56 06 00 06 23
186 152 masch 9 H m RASPANTI PAOLO CRAL INPS FIRENZE 01 56 26 00 06 24
187 153 masch 16 F m CENCINI DOMENICO UISP ABBADIA SS 01 56 45 00 06 25
188 35 femm 28 M f PIERINI SIMONA GS FILIPPIDE -AVIS C.LAGO 01 57 25 00 06 27
189 154 masch 17 F m CONTEMORI MAURO ATLETICA SINALUNGA ASD 02 00 04 00 06 36
190 36 femm 29 M f 8IRO BORIKA SUBBIANO MARATHON 02 00 20 00 06 37
191 155 masch 25 C m MATEROZZI ALESSIO UISPCHIANCIANO 02 00 24 00 06 37
192 37 femm 30 M f PORCELLI GIULIA TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 02 02 20 00 06 43
193 38 femm 4 L f SALVINI PAOLA BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 2 03 47 0 06 48
194 39 femm 4 N f FASTELLI LORENA CAPPUCCINI SIENA 02 04 18 00 06 50
195 156 masch 18 F m MEACCIFAUSTO ATLETICA SINALUNGA ASD 02 05 53 00 06 55
196 40 femm 31 M f FABIANELLI JASMINE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 02 08 52 00 07 05
197 157 masch 17 A m LASZLO PHILIP MARTON USA 02 09 06 00 07 06
198 158 masch 18 A m RICCI FRANCESCO MARIA CHIUSI 02 09 10 00 07 06
199 159 masch 10 H m BANELLI LUCIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 02 09 18 00 07 06
200 160 masch 34 D m MENCONI ANTONELLO CIRCOLO DIP PERUGINA 02 10 45 00 07 11
201 161 masch 26 C m GIGLIONI LUCA MENS SANA SIENA 02 23 19 00 07 52
202 41 femm 5 N f FRADIANI LAURA TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 02 24 40 00 07 57
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…