www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
SAN GALGANO RUN
Domenica 25 settembre 2016
CHIUSDINO
KM 50   D+ 1857 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 ass m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 4 57 33 10,082 5.57
2 2 masch 2 ass m Gentili Fabrizio 1979 A.S.D. Atletica Follonica 5 03 12 9,894 6.04
3 3 masch 1 arg m Rigacci Gianni 1966 ASD MARATONA MUGELLO 5 23 15 9,281 6.28
4 4 masch 2 arg m Greco Michele 1964 A.S.D. Orecchiella Garfagnana 5 26 16 9,195 6.32
5 5 masch 1 vet m Capitoni Roberto 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 5 28 28 9,133 6.34
6 6 masch 3 ass m Buoncristiani Andrea 1986 Libero 5 37 09 8,898 6.45
7 1 femm 1 ass f Polci Cecilia 1988 BERGTEAM 5 43 50 8,725 6.53
8 7 masch 2 vet m Fiordi Stefano 1969 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 5 55 13 8,446 7.06
9 8 masch 3 arg m Taliani Massimo 1960 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 5 57 21 8,395 7.09
10 9 masch 3 vet m Pellegrini Alberto 1969 Atl. Camaiore 6 13 01 8,043 7.28
11 2 femm 1 vet f Barbolani Eleonora 1970 A.S.D. Orecchiella Garfagnana 6 22 34 7,842 7.39
12 10 masch 4 vet m Seccaroni Stefano 1968 ASD AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 6 25 40 7,779 7.43
13 11 masch 4 arg m Silva Riccardo 1963 Libero 6 26 57 7,753 7.44
14 3 femm 2 ass f Corti Caterina 1985 Avis Foiano 6 29 13 7,708 7.47
15 12 masch 5 vet m Cantu' Lorenzo 1975 TEAM OTC 6 29 24 7,704 7.47
16 13 masch 5 arg m Peruzzi Andrea 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 6 43 06 7,442 8.04
17 14 masch 6 arg m Ciampi Renzo  1948 TEAM WARRIORS PISA 6 47 56 7,354 8.10
18 15 masch 4 ass m Mauri Matteo 1985 ASD ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA 6 49 30 7,326 8.11
19 16 masch 5 ass m Barocci Mattia 1988 ASD ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA 6 49 31 7,326 8.11
20 17 masch 7 arg m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 6 57 35 7,184 8.21
21 18 masch 6 vet m Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 7 03 37 7,082 8.28
22 19 masch 8 arg m Guerrieri Graziano 1953 TEAM WARRIORS PISA 7 06 45 7,030 8.32
23 20 masch 9 arg m Martorana Alessandro 1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 7 20 41 6,808 8.49
24 21 masch 6 ass m Grilli Jonathan 1986 Ronda Ghibellina 7 23 06 6,770 8.52
25 22 masch 10 arg m Curti Massimo Fabio 1964 A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 7 39 20 6,531 9.11
26 23 masch 7 vet m Beghi Andrea 1974 GP GoRGONZOLA '88 7 40 32 6,514 9.13
27 24 masch 11 arg m Mori Fabio 1955 G.S. Gualdo Sesto Fiorentino 7 53 17 6,339 9.28
28 25 masch 12 arg m Saggioro Luca 1962 SALCUS 8 15 44 6,052 9.55
29 26 masch 13 arg m Pampaloni Paolo 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 8 29 29 5,888 10.11
30 4 femm 1 arg f Mocellin Marina 1951 G.S. Gabbi A.S.D. 8 43 30 5,731 10.28
31 27 masch 14 arg m Magi Luciano  1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 9 04 22 5,511 10.53
32 28 masch 15 arg m Reali Paolo 1961 Podistica Solidarietà 9 04 23 5,511 10.53
33 29 masch 8 vet m Miconi Marco 1974 ASUS ECOMARATONA 9 05 10 5,503 10.54
34 30 masch 9 vet m Ricasoli Marco 1976 ASD RUNNING CLUB ATL LARIANO 9 05 10 5,503 10.54
35 31 masch 7 ass m Triglia Luca 1979 Runcard 9 05 10 5,503 10.54
36 32 masch 8 ass m Capria Simone 1980 UISP MONTEROTONDO 9 05 10 5,503 10.54
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e