www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
SAN GALGANO RUN
Domenica 25 settembre 2016
CHIUSDINO
KM 22,200   D+ 672 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 vet m Caini Giovanni 1975 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. 1 49 35 12,045 4.59
2 2 masch 1 ass m Zaccone Simone 1984 BERGTEAM 1 51 31 11,836 5.04
3 3 masch 2 vet m Valori Roberto 1970 Polisportiva Volte Basse A.S.D. 1 51 55 11,794 5.05
4 4 masch 2 ass m Dionigi Alberto 1978 Asd Aperdifiato Bastia Umbra 1 52 38 11,719 5.07
5 5 masch 3 vet m Daguin Fabrice 1971 ORST POL FIESOLE 1 57 12 11,262 5.20
6 6 masch 1 arg m Masini Giovanni 1959 Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 1 58 19 11,156 5.23
7 7 masch 4 vet m Stella Andrea 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Follonica 1 59 52 11,011 5.27
8 8 masch 3 ass m Fringuelli Claudio 1980 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 02 27 10,779 5.34
9 9 masch 5 vet m Franchini Francesco 1974 Asd Montelupo Runners 2 04 18 10,619 5.39
10 10 masch 2 arg m Atticciati Maurizio 1965 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 2 04 45 10,580 5.40
11 11 masch 4 ass m Cuneo Giacomo 1984 MARINA SPORTING RUNNING TEAM 2 05 48 10,492 5.43
12 12 masch 3 arg m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 09 26 10,198 5.53
13 13 masch 6 vet m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 09 45 10,173 5.54
14 14 masch 4 arg m Traini Dario 1963 Libero 2 11 30 10,037 5.59
15 15 masch 7 vet m Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 11 41 10,023 5.59
16 16 masch 8 vet m Bigozzi Francesco 1967 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 15 08 9,768 6.09
17 17 masch 5 ass m Galgani Giuseppe 1982 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 2 15 25 9,747 6.09
18 18 masch 5 arg m Bianchi Maurizio 1962 Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 2 16 09 9,695 6.11
19 19 masch 9 vet m Perotta Marcello 1970 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 2 16 17 9,685 6.12
20 20 masch 6 arg m Bandini Sauro 1964 Rinascita International 2 16 26 9,674 6.12
21 21 masch 10 vet m Matteoni Carlo 1976 G.S. Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 2 16 30 9,670 6.12
22 1 femm 1 ass f Caberlon Erika 1981 Libero 2 16 34 9,665 6.12
23 22 masch 11 vet m Squilloni Maurizio 1971 Maiano G.S. 2 18 20 9,542 6.17
24 23 masch 7 arg m Costagli Siriano 1966 Asd Gs. Pieve a Ripoli 2 18 33 9,527 6.18
25 24 masch 8 arg m Perugini Marco  1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 19 10 9,484 6.20
26 25 masch 12 vet m Sessa Ivan 1973 Uisp Com.to Terr.le Gr. 2 19 22 9,471 6.20
27 26 masch 13 vet m Lento Fabio 1967 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 2 20 52 9,370 6.24
28 27 masch 6 ass m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 21 01 9,360 6.25
29 28 masch 14 vet m Bardini Mauro 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 21 19 9,340 6.25
30 29 masch 9 arg m Masini Claudio 1955 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 2 21 24 9,335 6.26
31 30 masch 10 arg m Atticciati Giorgio 1964 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 2 21 33 9,325 6.26
32 31 masch 15 vet m Chicco Filippo 1973 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 22 44 9,247 6.29
33 32 masch 11 arg m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 22 59 9,231 6.30
34 33 masch 16 vet m Bondi Francesco 1973 A.S.D. Happy Runners 2 23 05 9,225 6.30
35 2 femm 2 ass f Ghetti Jlenia  1977 GP ENDAS CESENA 2 23 53 9,174 6.32
36 34 masch 17 vet m Guidi Marco 1973 GP ENDAS CESENA 2 23 54 9,173 6.32
37 3 femm 3 ass f Silva Laudijane 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 25 04 9,099 6.36
38 35 masch 18 vet m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 25 25 9,077 6.37
39 36 masch 12 arg m Santangeli Flavio 1962 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 2 26 14 9,026 6.39
40 37 masch 13 arg m Bianchini Donato 1961 Maiano G.S. 2 26 15 9,025 6.39
41 38 masch 14 arg m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 26 39 9,001 6.40
42 39 masch 15 arg m Calamai Stefano 1964 Gli Spuntati Team Running 2 26 46 8,993 6.40
43 40 masch 7 ass m Sborchia Alessandro 1980 A.S.D. Circolo Qulturale Svicat 2 26 53 8,986 6.41
44 41 masch 8 ass m Fabiani Gabriele 1981 A.S.D. Circolo Qulturale Svicat 2 27 00 8,979 6.41
45 4 femm 1 vet f Colantuono Debora 1975 Gli Spuntati Team Running 2 27 27 8,952 6.42
46 42 masch 19 vet m Caldarelli Gian Paolo 1967 TRACK AND FIELD MASTER GR 2 27 33 8,946 6.42
47 43 masch 20 vet m Russo Lorenzo 1973 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 2 27 35 8,944 6.43
48 44 masch 21 vet m Ambrosini Andrea 1971 Villa Ada Green Runner 2 27 42 8,937 6.43
49 45 masch 22 vet m Bertoli Giorgio 1972 MULTISPORT A.R.L. (1769) 2 27 42 8,937 6.43
50 46 masch 9 ass m Capecchi Francesco 1977 Avis Foiano 2 29 26 8,833 6.48
51 47 masch 23 vet m Epiroti Francesco 1974 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 2 30 30 8,770 6.50
52 48 masch 10 ass m Bozzi Gianni 1981 Soc. Del Nicchio "La Pania" 2 30 50 8,751 6.51
53 5 femm 2 vet f Marrata Alessandra 1968 Runcard 2 31 11 8,731 6.52
54 49 masch 11 ass m Squatrito Danilo 1978 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 2 32 01 8,683 6.55
55 50 masch 16 arg m Vallini Luca 1965 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 32 09 8,675 6.55
56 51 masch 17 arg m Droghini Sauro 1960 GP LUCREZIA 2 34 44 8,530 7.02
57 52 masch 18 arg m Pieri Riccardo 1965 VIRTUS CESENA 2 36 09 8,453 7.06
58 53 masch 12 ass m Graziani Sacha 1978 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 2 36 45 8,421 7.08
59 6 femm 1 arg f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 37 21 8,389 7.09
60 54 masch 19 arg m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 37 23 8,387 7.09
61 55 masch 20 arg m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 37 24 8,386 7.09
62 56 masch 21 arg m Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe 1957 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 2 38 17 8,339 7.12
63 7 femm 3 vet f Bornoroni Maria 1967 A.S.D. Podistica Avis Fabriano 2 38 58 8,303 7.14
64 8 femm 4 vet f Di Giovan Paolo Francesca 1972 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 2 40 12 8,239 7.17
65 57 masch 24 vet m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 40 13 8,238 7.17
66 58 masch 22 arg m Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 41 06 8,193 7.19
67 59 masch 25 vet m Trafeli Andrea 1974 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 2 41 35 8,169 7.21
68 9 femm 5 vet f Betti Cristina 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 41 57 8,150 7.22
69 60 masch 26 vet m Caselli Luca 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 42 22 8,129 7.23
70 61 masch 27 vet m Pane Cristian 1976 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 43 12 8,088 7.25
71 10 femm 2 arg f Chini Antonella 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 43 45 8,061 7.27
72 11 femm 6 vet f Disperati Sara 1969 ASD ATHLETIC RUN 2 43 50 8,057 7.27
73 12 femm 4 ass f Piccini Barbara 1979 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2 45 02 7,998 7.30
74 62 masch 28 vet m Giusti Roberto 1973 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 2 45 11 7,991 7.31
75 13 femm 5 ass f Gimeno Miquel Isabel 1992 Libero 2 46 20 7,935 7.34
76 63 masch 29 vet m Vaselli Luca 1976 Runcard 2 46 27 7,930 7.34
77 64 masch 30 vet m Arfaioli Stefano 1968 G.S.D. Libertas la Torre 2 47 50 7,865 7.38
78 14 femm 3 arg f Panti Silviamaria 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 48 46 7,821 7.40
79 15 femm 4 arg f Brevi Alexandra 1963 Livorno Team Running Asd 2 49 15 7,799 7.42
80 65 masch 31 vet m Canocchi Alessandro 1967 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 2 50 34 7,739 7.45
81 66 masch 13 ass m Ceccanti Andrea 1995 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 2 50 35 7,738 7.45
82 67 masch 23 arg m Morlacchetti Ermanno 1965 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 54 25 7,568 7.56
83 68 masch 32 vet m Fernandez Francisco 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 55 00 7,543 7.57
84 16 femm 5 arg f Alvisi Paola 1955 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 2 55 57 7,502 8.00
85 17 femm 6 arg f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 56 33 7,476 8.02
86 69 masch 24 arg m Cantini Ugo 1958 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 2 57 18 7,445 8.04
87 70 masch 33 vet m Marussich Daniel 1975 Libero 2 58 10 7,408 8.06
88 18 femm 6 ass f Rousseau Valerie 1979 VALEYAN 3 00 10 7,326 8.11
89 71 masch 14 ass m Bralia Milo 1993 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 3 01 24 7,276 8.15
90 72 masch 25 arg m Bralia Paolo 1961 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 3 01 25 7,276 8.15
91 19 femm 7 arg f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 02 10 7,246 8.17
92 73 masch 34 vet m Rousseau Yannick 1974 VALEYAN 3 02 14 7,243 8.17
93 20 femm 7 vet f Batelli Silvia 1973 ORST POL FIESOLE 3 02 32 7,231 8.18
94 21 femm 8 vet f Saccardi Monia 1972 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 3 02 33 7,231 8.18
95 74 masch 15 ass m Censullo Raffaele 1984 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 3 02 35 7,229 8.18
96 75 masch 26 arg m Andreotti Giuliano 1965 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 3 02 36 7,229 8.18
97 76 masch 35 vet m Viciani Emanuele 1973 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 3 02 37 7,228 8.18
98 77 masch 27 arg m Polci Carlo 1956 BERGTEAM 3 04 42 7,146 8.24
99 78 masch 36 vet m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 3 05 21 7,121 8.26
100 79 masch 37 vet m Verita' Gabriele 1976 Libero 3 06 10 7,090 8.28
101 80 masch 16 ass m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3 07 04 7,056 8.30
102 22 femm 7 ass f Canavero Silvia  1980 GP GORGONZOLA '88 3 11 39 6,887 8.43
103 81 masch 28 arg m Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 3 14 50 6,775 8.51
104 82 masch 29 arg m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 3 14 53 6,773 8.52
105 23 femm 8 ass f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3 15 35 6,749 8.53
106 83 masch 30 arg m Vigni Paolo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 3 17 14 6,692 8.58
107 84 masch 31 arg m Pestellini Leonardo 1965 Romatletica Footworks 3 19 50 6,605 9.05
108 24 femm 8 arg f Meneghetti Roberta 1959 SALCUS 3 22 12 6,528 9.11
109 85 masch 38 vet m Molari Fabrizio 1968 Libero 3 22 42 6,512 9.13
110 86 masch 32 arg m Rossi Moreno 1963 GP CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE 3 23 00 6,502 9.14
111 25 femm 9 arg f Vanni Anna Fedora 1964 Libero 3 23 03 6,501 9.14
112 87 masch 39 vet m Giusti Giacomo 1968 GP BIENTINESE 3 23 04 6,500 9.14
113 88 masch 40 vet m Chiarei Gianni 1970 Atletica Perignano 3 23 04 6,500 9.14
114 89 masch 33 arg m Nocentini Eliodoro 1951 G.S. Gualdo Sesto Fiorentino 3 23 06 6,499 9.14
115 90 masch 17 ass m Peruzzi Claudio 1978 Libero 3 23 38 6,482 9.15
116 26 femm 9 ass f Giglioli Noemi Josette 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3 28 53 6,319 9.30
117 91 masch 41 vet m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 30 05 6,283 9.33
118 92 masch 34 arg m Pierotti Federico 1962 Libero 3 33 59 6,168 9.44
119 93 masch 18 ass m Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 3 35 13 6,133 9.47
120 27 femm 10 ass f Nocentini Sara 1982 Arcobaleno Trail Arezzo 3 35 53 6,114 9.49
121 94 masch 19 ass m Cappellari Ivan 1983 Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 3 42 33 5,931 10.07
122 28 femm 10 arg f Chiti Anna Lia 1959 Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 3 42 34 5,931 10.07
123 95 masch 35 arg m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3 46 08 5,837 10.17
124 29 femm 11 ass f Vadi Giuliana 1987 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 4 03 23 5,424 11.04
125 30 femm 11 arg f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 4 03 24 5,423 11.04
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…