www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
1a MONTEPULCIANO RUN
Domenica 2 ottobre 2016
Da MONTEPULCIANO STAZIONE a MONTEPULCIANO
LA VENTICINQUE
KM  24,600  D+ 791 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO
REALE
1 1 masch 1 C m DONNINI EDIMARO  A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO   01 49 10   01 49 10 
2 2 masch 1 D m SADOTTI GILBERTO  AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO   01 58 38   01 58 38 
3 3 masch 2 D m BURRONI GIOVANNI  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   02 00 17   02 00 16 
4 4 masch 3 D m MASINI GIOVANNI  ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO   02 04 12   02 04 11 
5 5 masch 1 A m PEPARINI ANDREA  A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO   02 09 44   02 09 44 
6 6 masch 1 B m LUCULLI DIEGO  G.S.FILIPPIDE   02 10 45   02 10 45 
7 1 femm 1 C f FURLANI DANIELA  A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO   02 13 08   02 13 07 
8 7 masch 2 C m BONDI FRANCESCO  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB   02 17 06   02 17 02 
9 8 masch 3 C m PEZZA ANDREA  G.S.FILIPPIDE   02 18 04   02 18 01 
10 9 masch 4 C m FIORDI STEFANO  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.   02 20 44   02 20 40 
11 10 masch 5 C m CESARETTI MASSIMO  A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO   02 22 53   02 22 42 
12 2 femm 1 A f CESARETTI ERIKA  A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO   02 24 08   02 24 02 
13 11 masch 2 B m FABBRINI PAOLO  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   02 24 38   02 24 35 
14 12 masch 3 B m PALLINI ROBERTO  AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO   02 26 06   02 26 03 
15 3 femm 2 C f BERNARDI DANIA  ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO   02 28 34   02 28 27 
16 13 masch 6 C m BARBIERI CESARE  ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO   02 28 34   02 28 27 
17 14 masch 4 D m MARTINELLI VINICIO  AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO   02 28 46   02 28 41 
18 15 masch 5 D m ROSSINI GIANFRANCO  C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA   02 29 41   02 29 33 
19 16 masch 7 C m PROCACCI NADIO  PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS   02 30 04   02 29 56 
20 17 masch 6 D m MINOCCI CLAUDIO  VIS CORTONA   02 30 07   02 30 00 
21 18 masch 7 D m CLARICHETTI MAURO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   02 30 21   02 30 18 
22 19 masch 8 D m FE' MARCO  ATL.SINALUNGA   02 31 19   02 31 13 
23 4 femm 3 C f BRAY KATHERINE  AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO   02 32 00   02 31 55 
24 20 masch 9 D m PEPI LUCIANO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   02 32 08   02 32 03 
25 21 masch 8 C m MISCETTI ANDREA  G.S.FILIPPIDE   02 32 13   02 32 04 
26 5 femm 4 C f SERENI ROSSELLA  A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO   02 33 20   02 33 16 
27 22 masch 4 B m LUCACCINI LUCA  ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967   02 33 32   02 33 24 
28 23 masch 10 D m DEGL'INNOCENTI MARCO  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.   02 35 26   02 35 26 
29 24 masch 11 D m PEZZUCCHI GIOVANNI  ISOLOTTO A.P.D.   02 37 00   02 36 56 
30 25 masch 9 C m CORSI FILIPPO MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO   02 38 20   02 38 12 
31 26 masch 1 E m BITTARELLI NATALE  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.   02 40 38   02 40 34 
32 27 masch 10 C m FALOMI FABIO  PODISTICA PRATONORD   02 42 49   02 42 42 
33 28 masch 11 C m CRIVELLI ANTONIO  CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE   02 46 23   02 46 19 
34 29 masch 12 C m TAITI ENZO  AVIS FOIANO   02 46 25   02 46 19 
35 6 femm 1 B f MARCELLI CECILIA  AVIS FOIANO   02 46 25   02 46 20 
36 30 masch 5 B m MONDANI MICHELE  QAHM17   02 46 51   02 46 43 
37 31 masch 13 C m OTTAVIANI ANDREA  A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA   02 46 53   02 46 45 
38 32 masch 12 D m AGNORELLI STEFANO BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA   02 50 10   02 50 01 
39 7 femm 1 D f SESTINI ARABELLA  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI   02 50 42   02 50 42 
40 33 masch 2 E m RISINI FAUSTO  G.S.FILIPPIDE   02 52 20   02 52 12 
41 34 masch 14 C m PELLEGRINI GIANNI     02 52 35   02 52 26 
42 35 masch 15 C m FOIANESI ROSSANO  SUBBIANO MARATHON   02 56 29   02 56 25 
43 36 masch 3 E m LODOVICHI FRANCO  A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO   02 59 26   02 59 23 
44 37 masch 16 C m PANE CRISTIAN  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.   02 59 35   02 59 35 
45 38 masch 6 B m VELOCCI DAVIDE  RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI   03 00 59   03 00 52 
46 8 femm 2 D f PAMPALONI BARBARA  GS BELLAVISTA   03 02 53   03 02 45 
47 39 masch 13 D m TAVANTI ANTONIO  A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO   03 03 47   03 03 43 
48 9 femm 5 C f SACCARDI MONIA  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.   03 03 59   03 03 55 
49 10 femm 2 A f FORCUCCI LIVIA  G.S.FILIPPIDE   03 04 00   03 03 51 
50 40 masch 17 C m CRISTALLINI LUCA  G.S.FILIPPIDE   03 07 14   03 07 04 
51 41 masch 7 B m RICCUCCI MAURIZIO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   03 14 02   03 13 54 
52 11 femm 2 B f PORCELLI GIULIA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   03 17 46   03 17 40 
53 12 femm 6 C f VILLA ADRIA ERMINIA  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.   03 25 43   03 25 39 
54 42 masch 14 D m MASCHIO ANTONIO  ASD ORTICA TEAM   03 59 51   03 59 43 
55 13 femm 3 A f VADI GIULIANA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   04 16 24   04 16 18 
56 14 femm 3 D f FRADIANI LAURA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   04 16 26   04 16 21 
57 43 masch 15 D m NANNETTI GIULIANO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   04 16 27   04 16 20 
58 44 masch 4 E m ROSATI GIUSEPPE  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   04 38 35   04 38 24 
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…