www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
41a  PASSEGGIATA ALLA FIERA
Domenica 9 ottobre 2016
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A masch 98-67 NIOLA ATTILIO 1983 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 41 08 3.26
2 2 masch 2 A masch 98-67 EL KHALIL YASSIN 1992 PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 0 41 21 3.27
3 3 masch 3 A masch 98-67 DIBRA ANDI 1972 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE A.S.D. 0 41 27 3.27
4 4 masch 4 A masch 98-67 GRAZIANI EMANUELE 1987 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 42 12 3.31
5 5 masch 5 A masch 98-67 VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO 1982 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 43 02 3.35
6 6 masch 6 A masch 98-67 PAGANELLI MATTEO 1986 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 43 13 3.36
7 7 masch 7 A masch 98-67 ANNETTI ALESSANDRO 1986 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 43 28 3.37
8 8 masch 8 A masch 98-67 DONNINI EDIMARO 1973 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 43 33 3.38
9 9 masch 9 A masch 98-67 VALENTINI GIACOMO 1981 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 44 28 3.42
10 10 masch 10 A masch 98-67 FATICHENTI LEONARDO 1977 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 44 38 3.43
11 11 masch 1 B masch 66-57 BASILE SALVATORE 1966 ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 0 44 38 3.43
12 12 masch 11 A masch 98-67 RAGAZZINI GIACOMO 1979 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 44 42 3.44
13 13 masch 12 A masch 98-67 ARRIGUCCI MASSIMO 1985 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 44 44 3.44
14 14 masch 13 A masch 98-67 REFI MIRKO 1973 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 44 49 3.44
15 15 masch 14 A masch 98-67 CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI 1980 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 44 58 3.45
16 16 masch 15 A masch 98-67 OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO 1978 ATL. CASTELLO 0 45 08 3.46
17 17 masch 16 A masch 98-67 FRANCH CIRO 1978 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 45 40 3.48
18 18 masch 2 B masch 66-57 RENZETTI STEFANO 1966 GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 0 45 47 3.49
19 19 masch 3 B masch 66-57 SOLDINI ALDO 1965 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 45 52 3.49
20 20 masch 17 A masch 98-67 LAZZERI SIMONE 1975 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 46 15 3.51
21 21 masch 18 A masch 98-67 FRULLANTI CESARE 1980 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 46 23 3.52
22 22 masch 4 B masch 66-57 CARLINI STEFANO 1966 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 46 53 3.54
23 23 masch 5 B masch 66-57 BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 47 04 3.55
24 24 masch 19 A masch 98-67 TURCHETTI STEFANO 1972 AVIS FOIANO 0 47 15 3.56
25 25 masch 6 B masch 66-57 SADOTTI GILBERTO 1965 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 47 22 3.57
26 26 masch 20 A masch 98-67 MAZZARELLI GIACOMO 1970 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 47 30 3.58
27 27 masch 21 A masch 98-67 ALLORI FABIO 1972 A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 47 35 3.58
28 28 masch 22 A masch 98-67 BONINI MIRKO 1982 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 47 41 3.58
29 29 masch 23 A masch 98-67 MATTONI ANGELO 1971 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 47 43 3.59
30 30 masch 7 B masch 66-57 FONTANI ETTORE 1966 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 47 45 3.59
31 31 masch 8 B masch 66-57 ZANINO GIOVANNI ALESSIO 1966 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 47 47 3.59
32 32 masch 24 A masch 98-67 PEPARINI ANDREA 1991 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 47 57 4.00
33 1 femm 1 D femm 98-67 BELARDINELLI ROBERTA 1968 ATL. CASTELLO 0 47 59 4.00
34 33 masch 25 A masch 98-67 PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO 1986 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 48 08 4.01
35 34 masch 26 A masch 98-67 DEL PASQUA CESARE 1986 AVIS FOIANO 0 48 15 4.01
36 35 masch 27 A masch 98-67 SERLUCA ANDREA 1976 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 48 16 4.01
37 36 masch 28 A masch 98-67 SONNINI GIACOMO 1987 AVIS FOIANO 0 48 17 4.01
38 37 masch 29 A masch 98-67 MAGGI MAURIZIO 1976 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 48 19 4.02
39 38 masch 30 A masch 98-67 BROGI FABIO 1972 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 48 22 4.02
40 39 masch 31 A masch 98-67 ANTONINI MARIO 1978 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 48 31 4.03
41 40 masch 32 A masch 98-67 FRFAPPI NICOLA 1986 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 48 34 4.03
42 41 masch 33 A masch 98-67 DI CRISTO CIRO 1974 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 48 38 4.03
43 42 masch 34 A masch 98-67 GIANNINI DAVID 1971 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 48 47 4.04
44 43 masch 35 A masch 98-67 BRANDINI MIRKO 1976 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 48 54 4.05
45 44 masch 9 B masch 66-57 BASSI ALFREDO 1965 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 49 12 4.06
46 45 masch 36 A masch 98-67 SCHICCHI MARCO 1983 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 49 15 4.06
47 46 masch 37 A masch 98-67 CALUSSI MASSIMILIANO 1976 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 49 17 4.06
48 2 femm 2 D femm 98-67 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA 1984 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 49 18 4.07
49 47 masch 38 A masch 98-67 ROCCHI ALESSANDRO 1982 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 49 28 4.07
50 48 masch 39 A masch 98-67 CELESTINI GUIDO 1975 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 0 49 38 4.08
51 49 masch 10 B masch 66-57 SINATTI STEFANO 1961 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 49 39 4.08
52 50 masch 11 B masch 66-57 LELLI FILIPPO 1966 CORITO FREE SPORT 0 49 41 4.08
53 51 masch 40 A masch 98-67 PELLEGRINELLI MARCO 1974 POL. POLICIANO 0 49 43 4.09
54 3 femm 3 D femm 98-67 ROMANELLI DANIELA 1973 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 49 49 4.09
55 52 masch 41 A masch 98-67 LANDUCCI VITTORIO 1974 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 49 55 4.10
56 53 masch 42 A masch 98-67 FORZINI ANDREA 1980 A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 50 00 4.10
57 54 masch 43 A masch 98-67 MARRAGHINI MARCO 1985 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 50 04 4.10
58 55 masch 44 A masch 98-67 ALDEBRANDI ALESSANDRO 1971 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 50 05 4.10
59 56 masch 1 C masch 56-47 FLORIDI LUCIO 1952 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 50 08 4.11
60 57 masch 45 A masch 98-67 MARRAGHINI DAVID 1975 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 50 08 4.11
61 58 masch 12 B masch 66-57 PECCIANTI LUCA 1965 A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0 50 09 4.11
62 59 masch 13 B masch 66-57 FRONTANI MASSIMO 1965 A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 50 12 4.11
63 60 masch 14 B masch 66-57 DORILLO MAURIZIO 1963 UMBRIA OFFROAD ASD 0 50 17 4.11
64 61 masch 46 A masch 98-67 ANATRINI TOMMASO 1970 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 50 29 4.12
65 62 masch 47 A masch 98-67 PROCACCI NADIO 1970 PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 0 50 34 4.13
66 63 masch 48 A masch 98-67 SALVIETTI LUCA 1982 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 50 36 4.13
67 64 masch 15 B masch 66-57 ANDREINI STEFANO 1965 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 50 42 4.14
68 65 masch 49 A masch 98-67 BINI MARCO 1968 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 50 43 4.14
69 66 masch 16 B masch 66-57 VANNUCCINI BIAGIO 1966 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 50 52 4.14
70 67 masch 50 A masch 98-67 GAZZEI MARCO 1984 A.S.D.POL.OLIMPIA 0 50 53 4.14
71 68 masch 51 A masch 98-67 MAGI MARCO 1971 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 50 54 4.15
72 4 femm 4 D femm 98-67 FURLANI DANIELA 1974 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 50 57 4.15
73 69 masch 52 A masch 98-67 ANGORI LORENZO 1974 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 51 00 4.15
74 70 masch 53 A masch 98-67 BALDACCI GRAZIANO 1967 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 51 01 4.15
75 71 masch 54 A masch 98-67 VALLELONGA GIACOMO 1983 G.S. IL FIORINO 0 51 10 4.16
76 72 masch 55 A masch 98-67 CAPOLINGUA GIUSEPPE 1967 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 51 13 4.16
77 73 masch 56 A masch 98-67 CARONI ROBERTO 1969 PALESTRATHE BEST BODY 0 51 17 4.16
78 74 masch 2 C masch 56-47 BRUNELLI ADRIANO 1956 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 51 23 4.17
79 75 masch 17 B masch 66-57 FOSCA LORENZO 1964 G.S. GABBI 0 51 25 4.17
80 76 masch 57 A masch 98-67 BROCCHI TOMMASO 1979 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE A.S.D. 0 51 26 4.17
81 77 masch 58 A masch 98-67 PELUZZI NICOLA 1972 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 51 34 4.18
82 78 masch 59 A masch 98-67 FORZINI LUCA 1989 A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 51 47 4.19
83 5 femm 5 D femm 98-67 LACRIMINI PATRIZIA 1967 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 51 47 4.19
84 79 masch 60 A masch 98-67 CAPORALI FRANCESCO 1984 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 51 48 4.19
85 80 masch 3 C masch 56-47 TONELLI LUIGI 1952 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 51 51 4.19
86 81 masch 61 A masch 98-67 MATINI MARCO 1995 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 51 54 4.20
87 82 masch 62 A masch 98-67 INSABELLA MIRKO 1983 POL. OLTRARNO 0 51 55 4.20
88 83 masch 63 A masch 98-67 MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO 1987 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 52 03 4.20
89 84 masch 18 B masch 66-57 GOVERNINI GIORGIO 1964 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 52 24 4.22
90 85 masch 64 A masch 98-67 RACHINI GIAMPAOLO 1970 VIS CORTONA 0 52 26 4.22
91 86 masch 65 A masch 98-67 CESARETTI MASSIMO 1968 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 52 29 4.22
92 87 masch 19 B masch 66-57 MONNANNI ENRICO 1965 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 52 33 4.23
93 88 masch 66 A masch 98-67 LUCHERONI ANDREA 1974 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 52 36 4.23
94 89 masch 67 A masch 98-67 PERUZZI LORENZO 1991 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 52 42 4.24
95 90 masch 68 A masch 98-67 MUCCIARINI SIMONE 1980 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 52 55 4.25
96 91 masch 20 B masch 66-57 SALUSTRI MORENO 1964 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 58 4.25
97 92 masch 69 A masch 98-67 CIUCHICCHI LIVIO 1970 CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 53 02 4.25
98 6 femm 6 D femm 98-67 BONCOMPAGNI LUCIA 1989 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 53 05 4.25
99 93 masch 70 A masch 98-67 CICERO SALVATORE 1977 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 53 05 4.25
100 94 masch 71 A masch 98-67 PACINI MASSIMILIANO 1977 A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 53 08 4.26
101 95 masch 72 A masch 98-67 MARGIOTTA CRISTIAN 1979 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE A.S.D. 0 53 08 4.26
102 96 masch 73 A masch 98-67 GHEZZI MORENO 1970 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 53 11 4.26
103 97 masch 21 B masch 66-57 DEL BIMBO MARCO 1963 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 53 15 4.26
104 7 femm 7 D femm 98-67 ROMANELLI KATIA 1973 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 53 18 4.27
105 98 masch 74 A masch 98-67 BELIGNI ANDREA 1980 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 53 22 4.27
106 99 masch 75 A masch 98-67 MENCI LORIS 1982 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 53 24 4.27
107 100 masch 22 B masch 66-57 SCAGLIA GIANMARCO 1957 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 53 24 4.27
108 101 masch 76 A masch 98-67 BORRI MASSIMO 1967 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 53 25 4.27
109 102 masch 77 A masch 98-67 ZAPPALORTI ALESSIO 1980 AVIS FOIANO 0 53 29 4.27
110 103 masch 23 B masch 66-57 BIAGIOTTI MASSIMO 1963 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 0 53 30 4.28
111 104 masch 78 A masch 98-67 GENNAI MILKO 1968 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 53 40 4.28
112 105 masch 79 A masch 98-67 MEIATTINI MASSIMO 1975 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 53 42 4.29
113 106 masch 80 A masch 98-67 ISCHI PAOLO 1971 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 53 42 4.29
114 107 masch 81 A masch 98-67 ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO 1973 POL. POLICIANO 0 53 43 4.29
115 8 femm 8 D femm 98-67 SANARELLI NICOLETTA 1973 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 53 45 4.29
116 108 masch 82 A masch 98-67 BANI FEDERICO 1973 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 53 46 4.29
117 109 masch 83 A masch 98-67 PERICCIOLI FEDERICO 1979 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE A.S.D. 0 53 52 4.29
118 9 femm 9 D femm 98-67 CANUTO ELENA 1994 A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 53 56 4.30
119 110 masch 84 A masch 98-67 CASI ALESSIO 1983 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 53 56 4.30
120 111 masch 85 A masch 98-67 SERBOLI MARCO 1977 POL. POLICIANO 0 54 09 4.31
121 112 masch 24 B masch 66-57 FELICI FABIO 1963 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 54 18 4.32
122 113 masch 86 A masch 98-67 BETTI ENRICO 1985 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 54 24 4.32
123 114 masch 87 A masch 98-67 MENCUCCINI PAOLO 1983 RUNCARD 0 54 42 4.34
124 115 masch 25 B masch 66-57 FINESCHI ROBERTO 1961 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 54 55 4.35
125 116 masch 88 A masch 98-67 BOTARELLI NICOLA 1972 C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. 0 54 58 4.35
126 117 masch 26 B masch 66-57 PIERINI GIUSEPPE 1961 PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 0 55 01 4.35
127 118 masch 89 A masch 98-67 ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 55 05 4.35
128 119 masch 90 A masch 98-67 ACCIOLI TIZIANO 1968 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 55 09 4.36
129 120 masch 27 B masch 66-57 MATINI LUIGI 1960 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 55 11 4.36
130 121 masch 91 A masch 98-67 GAMBACCIANI LUCA 1983 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 55 11 4.36
131 122 masch 28 B masch 66-57 PEZZUCCHI GIOVANNI 1965 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE POL. DIL.CA 0 55 12 4.36
132 123 masch 92 A masch 98-67 BECACCI ALESSIO 1970 AVIS FOIANO 0 55 15 4.36
133 10 femm 1 E femm 66-57 DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA 1964 ASSISI RUNNERS 0 55 17 4.36
134 11 femm 2 E femm 66-57 SASSI ANTONELLA 1958 G.S.IL FIORINO 0 55 22 4.37
135 124 masch 93 A masch 98-67 PROSA GIORGIO 1980 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 55 23 4.37
136 125 masch 94 A masch 98-67 LANDI ALESSIO 1973 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 55 25 4.37
137 126 masch 95 A masch 98-67 TILI GIANLUCA 1972 UISP RAVENNA 0 55 25 4.37
138 127 masch 96 A masch 98-67 VAGAGGINI DIEGO 1970 UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 0 55 26 4.37
139 128 masch 29 B masch 66-57 SAMPIERI FABIO 1966 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 55 32 4.38
140 129 masch 97 A masch 98-67 MINETTI LUCA 1972 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 55 38 4.38
141 130 masch 4 C masch 56-47 TORZINI FERNANDO 1956 A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 55 45 4.39
142 131 masch 98 A masch 98-67 NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO 1971 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 55 45 4.39
143 132 masch 99 A masch 98-67 SISTONI ROBERTO 1967 CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 55 48 4.39
144 133 masch 30 B masch 66-57 MARTINELLI VINICIO 1964 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 55 56 4.40
145 134 masch 100 A masch 98-67 BOSCHETTI FRANCESCO 1978 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE A.S.D. 0 56 02 4.40
146 135 masch 31 B masch 66-57 CLARICHETTI MAURO 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 56 07 4.41
147 136 masch 101 A masch 98-67 CAPOLSINI DANIELE 1975 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 56 11 4.41
148 137 masch 32 B masch 66-57 BINI NICOLA 1964 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 0 56 19 4.42
149 138 masch 33 B masch 66-57 RIDONI MASSIMO 1965 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 56 25 4.42
150 139 masch 102 A masch 98-67 BRACONI PIETRO 1969 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 56 28 4.42
151 140 masch 103 A masch 98-67 DRINGOLI ANDREA 1973 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 56 31 4.43
152 12 femm 10 D femm 98-67 PINTORE MARIANGELA 1977 GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 0 56 32 4.43
153 141 masch 104 A masch 98-67 ROSSI GIACOMO 1977 GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 0 56 33 4.43
154 142 masch 5 C masch 56-47 SINATTI MORENO 1949 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 56 39 4.43
155 143 masch 105 A masch 98-67 CICERONE TERENZIO 1975 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO 0 56 53 4.44
156 13 femm 11 D femm 98-67 GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA 1976 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 56 59 4.45
157 14 femm 12 D femm 98-67 TIBERI LUCIA 1970 G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. 0 57 11 4.46
158 144 masch 106 A masch 98-67 CAPPONI MARCO 1968 ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 57 11 4.46
159 145 masch 107 A masch 98-67 ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 57 12 4.46
160 15 femm 13 D femm 98-67 ULIVIERI CASSANDRA 1996 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 0 57 15 4.46
161 146 masch 108 A masch 98-67 GOBBINI SIMONE 1972 CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 57 16 4.46
162 16 femm 14 D femm 98-67 SERENI ROSSELLA 1968 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 57 16 4.46
163 147 masch 34 B masch 66-57 SPINELLI CARLO 1958 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 0 57 20 4.47
164 148 masch 109 A masch 98-67 MARZI LUCA 1989 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 57 26 4.47
165 149 masch 35 B masch 66-57 PEPI LUCIANO 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 57 35 4.48
166 150 masch 36 B masch 66-57 CASTELLUCCI CORRADO 1959 A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 57 38 4.48
167 151 masch 110 A masch 98-67 MIANO ANTONIO 1976 ATL. SPORTING CALORE 0 57 43 4.49
168 152 masch 6 C masch 56-47 LOMBARDI MARIO 1949 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 57 49 4.49
169 153 masch 37 B masch 66-57 GIORNO GIACOMO 1963 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 58 05 4.50
170 154 masch 1 F masch 46-precd SGUERRI SILVANO 1946 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 58 06 4.51
171 17 femm 15 D femm 98-67 MALA STEPANKA 1971 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 58 12 4.51
172 18 femm 3 E femm 66-57 SESTINI ARABELLA 1966 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 58 16 4.51
173 155 masch 111 A masch 98-67 DRAGHI RICCARDO 1969 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 58 24 4.52
174 19 femm 16 D femm 98-67 SINOPOLI ITALIA 1974 SOCIETA' TRIESTE 0 58 24 4.52
175 156 masch 38 B masch 66-57 MENCHETTI ADRIANO 1961 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 58 38 4.53
176 20 femm 17 D femm 98-67 MARCELLI CECILIA 1978 AVIS FOIANO 0 58 38 4.53
177 157 masch 39 B masch 66-57 BAGLIONI ARMANDO 1966 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 58 44 4.54
178 158 masch 112 A masch 98-67 RASPANTI STEFANO 1972 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 58 56 4.55
179 21 femm 18 D femm 98-67 MENCHETTI DANIELA 1984 AVIS FOIANO 0 59 18 4.57
180 159 masch 113 A masch 98-67 BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO 1975 AVIS FOIANO 0 59 18 4.57
181 160 masch 114 A masch 98-67 ROSATI MICHELE 1974 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 59 19 4.57
182 161 masch 115 A masch 98-67 MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE 1976 AVIS FOIANO 0 59 22 4.57
183 162 masch 40 B masch 66-57 DI PUORTO ROMEO 1964 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 59 23 4.57
184 163 masch 41 B masch 66-57 DELL'ARTINO PIETRO 1959 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 59 27 4.57
185 164 masch 116 A masch 98-67 ROSSI STEFANO 1974 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 59 34 4.58
186 165 masch 42 B masch 66-57 CIVAI GIANNI 1961 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0 59 41 4.58
187 166 masch 117 A masch 98-67 SIENA ANDREA 1975 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 59 43 4.59
188 167 masch 118 A masch 98-67 MILANESCHI DANIELE 1972 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 59 45 4.59
189 168 masch 43 B masch 66-57 LAMARCA ALDO 1964 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 59 47 4.59
190 169 masch 119 A masch 98-67 SACCOCCINI MARCO 1977 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 59 56 5.00
191 170 masch 120 A masch 98-67 RAVAGNAN LUCA 1971 AVIS FOIANO 1 00 06 5.01
192 171 masch 121 A masch 98-67 LEONARDI ROBERTO 1974 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1 00 26 5.02
193 22 femm 19 D femm 98-67 MORBIDELLI GIULIA 1992 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1 00 27 5.02
194 172 masch 122 A masch 98-67 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO 1970 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 00 29 5.02
195 173 masch 44 B masch 66-57 CAPPIETTI ENNIO PAOLO 1957 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 00 55 5.05
196 174 masch 123 A masch 98-67 FOIANESI ROSSANO 1969 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 00 57 5.05
197 175 masch 124 A masch 98-67 BAGLIONI LUCA 1972 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 00 57 5.05
198 176 masch 125 A masch 98-67 FRANCI SIMONE 1971 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 00 57 5.05
199 177 masch 45 B masch 66-57 ZANELLI CLAUDIO 1962 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 01 03 5.05
200 178 masch 46 B masch 66-57 DALL'AVO MARCO GINO 1959 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 01 05 5.05
201 179 masch 126 A masch 98-67 MARRONI EDOARDO 1973 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 01 05 5.05
202 180 masch 7 C masch 56-47 CARUSO ANGELO 1950 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 01 06 5.06
203 181 masch 127 A masch 98-67 MARGRETH PAOLO 1967 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1 01 32 5.08
204 182 masch 128 A masch 98-67 BONARINI FABRIZIO 1974 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 01 34 5.08
205 183 masch 47 B masch 66-57 CORSI MARCO 1961 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 01 35 5.08
206 184 masch 48 B masch 66-57 BRUSCHI GIOVANNI 1966 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 01 42 5.09
207 185 masch 49 B masch 66-57 AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 01 52 5.09
208 23 femm 4 E femm 66-57 MASCOLO CARMELA 1964 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 01 54 5.10
209 186 masch 50 B masch 66-57 MASSINI MASSIMO 1957 A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 01 55 5.10
210 187 masch 129 A masch 98-67 NOCCIOLINI SACHA 1983 ARCOBALENO S.R.L 1 01 55 5.10
211 188 masch 51 B masch 66-57 MANGANI PAOLO 1963 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 02 12 5.11
212 189 masch 8 C masch 56-47 ARTINI UBALDO 1952 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 02 13 5.11
213 24 femm 20 D femm 98-67 CORSI ILARIA 1971 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 02 14 5.11
214 190 masch 130 A masch 98-67 DORI LORENZO 1967 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 02 19 5.12
215 25 femm 21 D femm 98-67 MARCHETTI SARA 1988 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 02 26 5.12
216 191 masch 52 B masch 66-57 PORPORA MARCO 1963 POL. POLICIANO 1 02 26 5.12
217 192 masch 9 C masch 56-47 PAGLIUCA EDOARDO 1951 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 02 27 5.12
218 193 masch 131 A masch 98-67 LODOLO DANIELE 1974 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 02 28 5.12
219 194 masch 53 B masch 66-57 BURRONI LUCA 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 02 31 5.13
220 195 masch 54 B masch 66-57 DI CLEMENTE MARCO 1959 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 02 31 5.13
221 196 masch 132 A masch 98-67 CECCANIBBI FRANCO 1970 POL. POLICIANO 1 02 33 5.13
222 197 masch 10 C masch 56-47 PIERATTELLI LUIGI 1947 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 02 34 5.13
223 198 masch 11 C masch 56-47 VELLUTINI ALFREDO 1955 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 02 38 5.13
224 26 femm 22 D femm 98-67 CASSAMALLY MEG 1971 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 02 44 5.14
225 199 masch 133 A masch 98-67 NAPOLITANO DOMENICO 1973 PALESTRATHE BEST BODY 1 02 48 5.14
226 200 masch 55 B masch 66-57 PITTI LUCA 1963 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 02 56 5.15
227 27 femm 23 D femm 98-67 CAPPELLI NICOLETTA 1977 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 03 00 5.15
228 201 masch 56 B masch 66-57 DEL DEBOLE CESARE 1966 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 03 07 5.16
229 202 masch 12 C masch 56-47 MARRAZZO ANTONIO 1951 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 03 08 5.16
230 203 masch 57 B masch 66-57 BORROMEO TOMMASO 1964 PALESTRATHE BEST BODY 1 03 09 5.16
231 28 femm 5 E femm 66-57 MEMMI TAMARA 1964 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 1 03 10 5.16
232 204 masch 13 C masch 56-47 DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO 1952 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 03 12 5.16
233 205 masch 58 B masch 66-57 BAINI ALESSANDRO 1965 PALESTRATHE BEST BODY 1 03 16 5.16
234 206 masch 59 B masch 66-57 BAZZANTI LUCA 1963 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 03 25 5.17
235 29 femm 24 D femm 98-67 GIANFRANCESCHI LAURA 1976 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 03 29 5.17
236 30 femm 25 D femm 98-67 INNOCENTI SILVIA 1974 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 03 31 5.18
237 31 femm 6 E femm 66-57 FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA 1966 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1 03 38 5.18
238 207 masch 2 F masch 46-precd GORACCI MARIO 1944 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 1 03 43 5.19
239 208 masch 14 C masch 56-47 LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 03 49 5.19
240 209 masch 134 A masch 98-67 NICCOLAI FILIPPO 1967 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 03 54 5.20
241 210 masch 135 A masch 98-67 DE MARTINO MATTEO 1967 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 04 02 5.20
242 211 masch 60 B masch 66-57 CARDAIOLI DANILO 1963 ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1 04 06 5.21
243 212 masch 61 B masch 66-57 CALANDRA VINCENZO 1957 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 1 04 08 5.21
244 213 masch 15 C masch 56-47 BIGIARINI CARLO 1956 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 04 10 5.21
245 32 femm 7 E femm 66-57 ZANCHI CINZIA 1960 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 1 04 40 5.23
246 33 femm 26 D femm 98-67 TAVANTI MARICA 1986 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 04 51 5.24
247 214 masch 136 A masch 98-67 BIRIBICCHI MASSIMO 1969 AVIS FOIANO 1 05 07 5.26
248 215 masch 137 A masch 98-67 CHIOCCI ALESSIO 1981 CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1 05 11 5.26
249 216 masch 16 C masch 56-47 LIBERTI RENZO 1950 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1 05 12 5.26
250 217 masch 138 A masch 98-67 TISTARELLI FAUSTO 1970 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 05 15 5.26
251 218 masch 139 A masch 98-67 BUCELLI LORENZO 1973 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 05 25 5.27
252 219 masch 140 A masch 98-67 FELICI EUGENIO 1968 AVIS FOIANO 1 05 28 5.27
253 34 femm 27 D femm 98-67 BRACONI DANIELA 1978 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 05 30 5.28
254 220 masch 62 B masch 66-57 MARTINO ANTONIO 1959 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 05 34 5.28
255 35 femm 28 D femm 98-67 FRANCINI SABRINA 1970 PALESTRATHE BEST BODY 1 05 38 5.28
256 221 masch 141 A masch 98-67 FAFFINI MARCO 1970 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 05 40 5.28
257 222 masch 63 B masch 66-57 BRACARDI PAOLO 1964 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1 05 48 5.29
258 223 masch 64 B masch 66-57 GRIECO GIAMMICHELE 1965 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 1 05 50 5.29
259 36 femm 29 D femm 98-67 FRANCESCONI ELISA 1982 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1 05 55 5.30
260 224 masch 65 B masch 66-57 VAGNUZZI CARLO 1961 A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 05 56 5.30
261 225 masch 66 B masch 66-57 GAMBASSI GIANNI 1962 LIBERTAS SIENA 1 06 00 5.30
262 226 masch 17 C masch 56-47 AMATO ANTONIO 1954 AVIS FOIANO 1 06 01 5.30
263 227 masch 142 A masch 98-67 TAITI ENZO 1969 AVIS FOIANO 1 06 01 5.30
264 228 masch 67 B masch 66-57 BIGOZZI LUCA 1966 AVIS FOIANO 1 06 02 5.30
265 229 masch 143 A masch 98-67 GAVAGNI PAOLO 1967 AVIS FOIANO 1 06 18 5.32
266 230 masch 144 A masch 98-67 BILIOTTI LORENZO 1984 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 06 33 5.33
267 37 femm 30 D femm 98-67 CORTI CATERINA 1985 AVIS FOIANO 1 06 39 5.33
268 231 masch 145 A masch 98-67 CAPECCHI FRANCESCO 1977 AVIS FOIANO 1 06 40 5.33
269 232 masch 146 A masch 98-67 ZAFFARANI GIANLUCA 1974 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 06 57 5.35
270 38 femm 31 D femm 98-67 ACCIAI MARUSCA 1971 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 07 09 5.36
271 39 femm 8 E femm 66-57 BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1960 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 07 15 5.36
272 40 femm 32 D femm 98-67 BRUNELLI CECILIA 1980 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 07 15 5.36
273 233 masch 68 B masch 66-57 SERVINO SALVATORE 1966 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1 07 40 5.38
274 234 masch 69 B masch 66-57 STADERINI PIETRO 1965 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 07 58 5.40
275 235 masch 70 B masch 66-57 GIUSTINI ROBERTO 1964 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 08 09 5.41
276 236 masch 147 A masch 98-67 ALLARA RICCARDO 1974 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 08 21 5.42
277 41 femm 9 E femm 66-57 CIOMMO ANTONELLA 1966 ADS G.S. AURORA 1948 1 08 24 5.42
278 237 masch 18 C masch 56-47 COCCHI UMBERTO 1951 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 08 28 5.42
279 238 masch 71 B masch 66-57 GRAZI ALBO 1965 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 09 00 5.45
280 239 masch 72 B masch 66-57 MAZZETTI CLAUDIO 1965 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 09 00 5.45
281 240 masch 148 A masch 98-67 PAROLAI TOMMASO 1978 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 09 06 5.46
282 241 masch 19 C masch 56-47 SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI 1948 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 09 15 5.46
283 242 masch 20 C masch 56-47 POLCI CARLO 1956 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 09 21 5.47
284 42 femm 33 D femm 98-67 TANGANELLI MANOLA 1969 AVIS FOIANO 1 09 33 5.48
285 243 masch 149 A masch 98-67 PAGLIAI ROBERTO 1967 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 09 53 5.49
286 244 masch 21 C masch 56-47 CHIOCCI MARCELLO 1949 CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1 09 57 5.50
287 43 femm 34 D femm 98-67 PARRI DAMIANA 1970 AVIS FOIANO 1 10 20 5.52
288 245 masch 22 C masch 56-47 SATURNO ANTONIO 1956 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 10 25 5.52
289 246 masch 150 A masch 98-67 DELFINO GIANFRANCO 1972 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 10 30 5.53
290 247 masch 73 B masch 66-57 STEFANUCCI CARLO 1964 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 10 30 5.53
291 248 masch 23 C masch 56-47 RUSCI SERGIO 1951 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 10 50 5.54
292 249 masch 24 C masch 56-47 SCARPINI FABRIZIO 1950 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 10 59 5.55
293 250 masch 151 A masch 98-67 BIGI NICOLA 1991 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 11 29 5.57
294 251 masch 152 A masch 98-67 MORONI MASSIMILIANO 1974 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 11 43 5.59
295 252 masch 153 A masch 98-67 BARBIERI MATTEO 1984 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 11 44 5.59
296 253 masch 154 A masch 98-67 MARCELLI MIRKO 1975 AVIS FOIANO 1 12 15 6.01
297 44 femm 35 D femm 98-67 LIVERANIL BEATRICE 1970 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 12 35 6.03
298 254 masch 3 F masch 46-precd MARTINELLI CLAUDIO 1941 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 12 46 6.04
299 45 femm 36 D femm 98-67 CIOLI KATIA 1969 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 12 47 6.04
300 255 masch 74 B masch 66-57 ROCCELLI GIAMMARIA 1964 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 12 56 6.05
301 256 masch 155 A masch 98-67 CIOTTI RICCARDO 1970 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 13 10 6.06
302 46 femm 37 D femm 98-67 PIERINI SIMONA 1979 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 13 16 6.06
303 257 masch 75 B masch 66-57 BARBABIANCA ENRICO 1963 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 13 16 6.06
304 47 femm 38 D femm 98-67 CHIARELLI EMANUELA 1974 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 13 30 6.08
305 48 femm 39 D femm 98-67 PORCELLI GIULIA 1977 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 13 37 6.08
306 49 femm 10 E femm 66-57 PAMPALONI BARBARA 1962 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 13 44 6.09
307 258 masch 156 A masch 98-67 ROCCHI ANDREA 1969 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 13 46 6.09
308 259 masch 4 F masch 46-precd FOSI GIORGIO 1943 LIBERTAS SIENA 1 14 03 6.10
309 260 masch 157 A masch 98-67 DECINA MASSIMO 1975 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 14 05 6.10
310 50 femm 40 D femm 98-67 BOTTI KATIA 1978 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 14 16 6.11
311 51 femm 41 D femm 98-67 FABBRI ROBERTA 1967 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. 1 14 17 6.11
312 261 masch 5 F masch 46-precd D'ONZA EMILIO 1940 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 14 33 6.13
313 52 femm 11 E femm 66-57 FERRERO MIRELLA 1962 P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO 1 14 52 6.14
314 262 masch 76 B masch 66-57 CALDERINI MAURO 1963 POL. POLICIANO 1 14 55 6.15
315 263 masch 158 A masch 98-67 MARCOCCI GIANNI 1967 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 15 00 6.15
316 53 femm 42 D femm 98-67 FABIANELLI ERICA 1994 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 15 02 6.15
317 54 femm 43 D femm 98-67 GIOVAGNOLA SIMONA 1976 AVIS FOIANO 1 15 30 6.18
318 55 femm 44 D femm 98-67 PASCUCCI PAOLA 1973 ASD POL CHIANCIANO 1 15 51 6.19
319 56 femm 45 D femm 98-67 LOZZI SABINA 1972 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 15 52 6.19
320 57 femm 12 E femm 66-57 DEL VESPA ANNA 1962 SOCIETA' TRIESTE 1 16 12 6.21
321 264 masch 159 A masch 98-67 MENCONI ANTONELLO 1967 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1 16 30 6.23
322 58 femm 13 E femm 66-57 PANICHI ROSALBA 1964 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 16 30 6.23
323 265 masch 160 A masch 98-67 CHIODINI ANDREA 1971 CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1 17 40 6.28
324 266 masch 77 B masch 66-57 GIANNETTI DORIANO 1959 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 1 17 47 6.29
325 267 masch 78 B masch 66-57 BACCONI RICCARDO 1965 PALESTRATHE BEST BODY 1 18 25 6.32
326 268 masch 79 B masch 66-57 TAVANTI ANTONIO 1965 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 18 26 6.32
327 269 masch 161 A masch 98-67 MATEROZZI ALESSIO 1975 ASD POL CHIANCIANO 1 18 26 6.32
328 59 femm 14 E femm 66-57 MARRAGHINI PATRIZIA 1961 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 19 01 6.35
329 270 masch 25 C masch 56-47 PEPI VALERIO 1955 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. 1 19 29 6.37
330 271 masch 26 C masch 56-47 BIGNARDI IVO 1947 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 19 31 6.38
331 272 masch 80 B masch 66-57 BROGINI MARCO 1959 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 20 36 6.43
332 60 femm 46 D femm 98-67 VADI GIULIANA 1987 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 20 36 6.43
333 273 masch 27 C masch 56-47 BLASI ENZO 1947 POL. POLICIANO 1 22 19 6.52
334 61 femm 47 D femm 98-67 FABIANELLI JASMINE 1975 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 23 18 6.57
335 274 masch 6 F masch 46-precd GIBIN AMILCARE 1938 POL. POLICIANO 1 23 20 6.57
336 62 femm 15 E femm 66-57 BIANCONI VITTORIANA 1957 PALESTRATHE BEST BODY 1 24 19 7.02
337 275 masch 28 C masch 56-47 PIGNATA MARCO MASSIMO 1950 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 25 25 7.07
338 63 femm 16 E femm 66-57 FRADIANI LAURA 1966 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 26 22 7.12
339 276 masch 81 B masch 66-57 RECONDITI LUCIA 1964 PALESTRATHE BEST BODY 1 27 22 7.17
340 64 femm 48 D femm 98-67 LOMBINO ALESSIA 1969 PALESTRATHE BEST BODY 1 27 23 7.17
341 65 femm 49 D femm 98-67 RONDONI LUISELLA 1969 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 30 13 7.31
342 277 masch 7 F masch 46-precd CUCINI VIRGILIO 1945 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 31 05 7.35
343 278 masch 82 B masch 66-57 NANNETTI GIULIANO 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 31 06 7.36
344 279 masch 8 F masch 46-precd NAIMO GIUSEPPE 1941 ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1 37 05 8.05
345 66 femm 17 E femm 66-57 BUTI PAOLA 1954 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 1 39 01 8.15
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…