www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
33a  SAN GIMIGNANO - VOLTERRA  
Domenica 9 ottobre 2016
Km  29,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H
1 1 masch 1 ass masch ANDREA MARSILI  1969 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 2 02 13 14,63
2 2 masch 2 ass masch MATTEO MERLUZZO  1987 GS FILIPPIDE  2 04 07 14,41
3 3 masch 3 ass masch FILIPPO GORI  1981 GP PARCO ALPI  2 05 27 14,25
4 4 masch 4 ass masch ALESSIO LEPORE  1976 ORST POLISPORTIVA  2 12 26 13,5
5 5 masch 5 ass masch MATTEO TAMBURELLO  1986 APD SAN  GIMIGNANO 2 12 37 13,48
6 6 masch 6 ass masch TIZIANO COSCI  1987 ASD CITTADELLA  2 18 37 12,9
7 7 masch 7 ass masch EMIL LAZZARI  1975 ATLETICA  VINCI 2 18 39 12,9
8 8 masch 1 vet masch GIOVANNI MASINI  1959 ASS. LAV. INTESA SAN PAOLO 2 18 59 12,86
9 9 masch 8 ass masch LUCA SETTESOLDI  1980 ATLETICA CALENZANO 2 19 16 12,84
10 10 masch 9 ass masch FABRIZIO SARGENTI  1970 GS CAMIGLIANO 2 19 19 12,83
11 11 masch 10 ass masch ANDREA TADDEI  1978 ASF PODISTICA RICO SPORT 2 19 23 12,83
12 12 masch 11 ass masch PIERO PACINI  1967 ASD 29 MARTIRI 2 19 57 12,78
13 13 masch 12 ass masch DAVID BIANCHINI  1968 ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 2 20 07 12,76
14 14 masch 13 ass masch LUIGI CHELI  1983 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 22 13 12,57
15 15 masch 14 ass masch ALESSANDRO ROMANI  1967 GS DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI 2 22 39 12,53
16 16 masch 15 ass masch PIETRO PANCIATICI  1972 ASD PODISTI LIVORNESI 2 23 17 12.48
17 17 masch 16 ass masch GIUSEPPE MICHELAGNOLI  1978 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 2 23 49 12,43
18 18 masch 2 vet masch FRANCESCO ROSAI  1964 GS IL FIORINO 2 24 13 12,4
19 19 masch 17 ass masch GABRIELE DADDI  1971 ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA 2 24 56 12,34
20 1 femm 1 ass femm

ALESSANDRA COZZI 

1972 ATLETICA CASTELLO 2 25 03 12,33
21 20 masch 18 ass masch ISACCO COLLINI  1977 ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 25 04 12,33
22 21 masch 19 ass masch GIANNI JUNIOR FRONZA  1974 ATL. ARCI FAVARO 2 25 53 12,26
23 22 masch 3 vet masch FRANCO CARBONARI  1965 CSD YMCA 2 26 15 12,23
24 23 masch 4 vet masch ANTONY FERRARI  1964 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA 2 27 36 12.11
25 24 masch 20 ass masch FEDERICO BINI  1972 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 2 28 05 12,07
26 25 masch 21 ass masch STEFANO PASQUALETTI  1971 ASD IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 28 17 12,06
27 26 masch 22 ass masch ALESSANDRO GIOVANNINI  1985 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 2 28 35 12,03
28 27 masch 23 ass masch FABIO NENCI  1970 ATLETICA CALENZANO 2 29 54 11,93
29 28 masch 24 ass masch FRANCESCO MONTICELLI  1977 ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA 2 30 20 11,89
30 29 masch 25 ass masch MASSIMO CARBONE  1968 ATLETICA FOLLONICA 2 30 46 11,86
31 30 masch 26 ass masch SANDRO CATALDI  1973 POL. DILETTANTISTICA OMEGA 2 31 41 11,79
32 31 masch 27 ass masch FRANCESCO BONDI  1973 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 2 32 20 11,74
33 32 masch 28 ass masch AGOSTINO IAROSSI  1988 ATLETICA CALENZANO 2 32 49 11,7
34 33 masch 29 ass masch MASSIMILIANO PAOLETTI  1970 FIRENZE TRIATHLON 2 33 06 11,69
35 34 masch 30 ass masch FRANCESCO CIAMPI  1976 ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 33 16 11,67
36 35 masch 31 ass masch LUCA MORELLI  1973 ASD PODISTI LIVORNESI 2 33 22 11,66
37 36 masch 5 vet masch PAOLO BERTINI  1965 ATLETICA VINCI  2 34 10 11,6
38 37 masch 32 ass masch PIERLUIGI GALLO  1971 ASCD SILVANO FEDI 2 34 15 11,59
39 38 masch 1 arg masch GIANLUCA CARTEI  1954 ATLETICA PRATO  2 34 22 11,58
40 39 masch 33 ass masch DAVIDE CECCHI  1976 PISA ROAD RUNNERS 2 34 53 11,54
41 40 masch 34 ass masch FRANCESCO MANNUCCI  1980 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA 2 34 59 11,54
42 41 masch 35 ass masch ALBERTO CAPPELLO  1969 GIOSPORT 2 35 22 11,51
43 42 masch 36 ass masch CLAUDIO GIOVANNINI  1984 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 2 35 40 11,49
44 43 masch 37 ass masch ANDREA GIORGETTI  1977 FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 2 37 19 11,37
45 44 masch 6 vet masch ALESSANDRO COGILLI  1965 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 2 37 27 11,36
46 45 masch 2 arg masch ANDREA BRASCHI  1956 GS IL FIORINO 2 37 38 11,34
47 46 masch 38 ass masch MAURIZIO BOSANI  1970 ASD POLISPORTIVA PREGNANESE  2 37 40 11,34
48 47 masch 7 vet masch MAURO CARLO ORRIERI  1960 ATLETICA VOLTERRA 2 38 10 11,3
49 48 masch 39 ass masch MAINARDI LUCA  1978 POD. GALLENO 2 38 40 11,27
50 49 masch 40 ass masch CIRIACO LUCIO 1984 CS ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE 2 40 00 11,18
51 50 masch 41 ass masch PIETRO NAVA  1976 MENS SANA SIENA 2 40 08 11,17
52 51 masch 42 ass masch EMANUELE CASERTA  1974 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING 2 40 10 11,16
53 2 femm 2 ass femm

GIULIA PETRENI 

1979 ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2 40 17 11,16
54 52 masch 43 ass masch FRANCESCO BIGOZZI  1967 US NAVE 2 40 19 11,15
55 53 masch 44 ass masch MARCO BACCIANTI  1970 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING 2 40 58 11,11
56 54 masch 45 ass masch SAMUEL GARGINI  1974 ASCD SILVANO FEDI 2 41 23 11,08
57 55 masch 46 ass masch LEONARDO ZOPPI  1971 GS POLI PODI  2 41 39 11.06
58 56 masch 47 ass masch ROSARIO DRAGO  1987 RUNCARD 2 42 12 11,02
59 57 masch 8 vet masch GIOVANNI A. FERRARI  1966 ASD AVIS STIAVA 2 42 14 11,02
60 58 masch 48 ass masch EDDY MARINO  1975 ATLETICA CALENZANO 2 42 53 10,98
61 59 masch 9 vet masch PIERANGELO CREMASCHI  1957 POLISPORTIVA PREGNANESE 2 43 14 10,95
62 60 masch 49 ass masch LORENZO TOFANI  1983 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 2 43 43 10,92
63 61 masch 50 ass masch ANDREA PAGLIAZZI  1976 ATLETICA CASTELLO 2 44 06 10,9
64 62 masch 3 arg masch LEONARDO TRAMONTI  1955 ASD PODISTI LIVORNESI 2 44 08 10,89
65 63 masch 10 vet masch MARCO PASI  1965 GS IL FIORINO  2 44 10 10,89
66 64 masch 11 vet masch GIORGIO CECCARINI  1964 ASD PODISTI LIVORNESI  2 45 02 10,83
67 65 masch 51 ass masch LORENZO CECCHERINI  1969 ATLETICA CALENZANO  2 45 03 10,83
68 66 masch 12 vet masch ENRICO GIUNTI  1964 POL. DILETTANTISTICA OMEGA  2 45 24 10,81
69 67 masch 52 ass masch LEONARDO GHERI  1972 POL. DILETTANTISTICA OMEGA  2 45 25 10,81
70 68 masch 53 ass masch PAOLO BELCARI  1985 ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA  2 45 32 10,8
71 69 masch 54 ass masch FRANCESCO BELCARI  1975 ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA  2 45 33 10,8
72 70 masch 55 ass masch PAOLO BECHERINI  1973 TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  2 46 05 10,77
73 71 masch 56 ass masch FILIPPO CHICCO  1973 ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2 46 46 10,72
74 3 femm 3 ass femm

LUISA FERTI 

1970 ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2 46 47 10,72
75 72 masch 4 arg masch MICHELE D'ALVANO  1953 GP LA VERRU'A  2 46 48 10,72
76 73 masch 57 ass masch FRANCESCO POLLASTRINI  1978 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM 2 47 53 10,65
77 74 masch 58 ass masch ALESSIO BECHINI  1977 RUNCARD 2 48 37 10,6
78 75 masch 13 vet masch PASCUAL SOLOMITA  1963 AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI 2 48 42 10,6
79 76 masch 59 ass masch MASSIMILIANO VITELLARO  1991 ASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 2 48 54 10,59
80 4 femm 4 ass femm EMANUELA PEDRONI  1971 GS IL FIORINO 2 49 40 10,54
81 77 masch 60 ass masch ANGELO CACCAMO  1980 ATLETICA CALENZANO 2 49 43 10,54
82 78 masch 61 ass masch ANDREA CELATI  1973 GS BELLAVISTA 2 50 20 10,5
83 79 masch 5 arg masch CLAUDIO BERTELLI  1956 GP LA VERRU'A 2 50 23 10,49
84 80 masch 14 vet masch ALBERTO GALLIGANI  1962 ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 2 50 24 10,49
85 81 masch 62 ass masch ANDREA MONTAGNANA  1976 ASD ATLETICA URBANIA 2 50 56 10,46
86 82 masch 63 ass masch MICHELE LUPI  1967 RUNCARD 2 51 26 10,43
87 5 femm 5 ass femm SILVIA FRANCIONI  1968 ATLETICA CALENZANO 2 51 32 10,42
88 83 masch 6 arg masch

NATALE BITTARELLI 

1951 US NAVE 2 51 32 10,42
89 6 femm 6 ass femm SILVIA MAMELI  1973 GS IL FIORINO 2 51 43 10,41
90 84 masch 64 ass masch BERNARDO PARRINI  1971 GS IL FIORINO 2 51 44 10,41
91 85 masch 65 ass masch FABRIZIO NICCOLI  1969 ATLETICA CALENZANO 2 51 50 10,41
92 86 masch 66 ass masch RICHARD LOMBARDI  1972 PALESTRA EQUINOX 2 52 26 10,37
93 87 masch 15 vet masch GIOVANNI NICOLINI  1964 ASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 2 52 54 10,34
94 88 masch 67 ass masch GIUSEPPE NAZZARRO  1975 RUNCARD 2 52 58 10,34
95 89 masch 16 vet masch MARCO MANNAIONI 1963  1963 ATLETICA VOLTERRA 2 53 11 10,32
96 7 femm 1 vet femm SILVIA STRINGARI  1965 ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA  2 53 53 10,28
97 90 masch 68 ass masch ANDREA MESCHI  1967 UISP LUCCA  2 53 59 10,28
98 91 masch 69 ass masch DARIO BANDI  1967 ASD POLISPORTIVA PREGNANESE  2 54 14 10,26
99 92 masch 70 ass masch MARCO ANTONUCCI  1972 ASD LE TORRI PODISMO FIRENZE 2 55 00 10,22
100 8 femm 7 ass femm VALENTINA FROSALI  1977 GS IL FIORINO  2 55 12 10,21
101 93 masch 17 vet masch

CLAUDIO MUGNAI 

1965 GALIMBERTI PONTEDERA  2 56 00 10,16
102 9 femm 8 ass femm CARLA LAZZERINI  1971 ATLETICA VOLTERRA  2 56 04 10,16
103 94 masch 71 ass masch ALBERTO BARBANI  1968 ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2 56 04 10,16
104 95 masch 70 ass masch FRANCO DE CARIA  1969 PODISTICA AGLIANESE  2 56 36 10,12
105 10 femm 9 ass femm CHIARA PEDRETTI  1972 ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO  2 56 36 10,12
106 96 masch 72 ass masch FILIPPO BIANCHI  1975 ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA  2 56 36 10,12
107 97 masch 18 vet masch MARCO MEUCCI  1966 ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA  2 56 47 10,11
108 98 masch 73 ass masch FILIPPO MAZZANTI  1973 ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA  2 57 27 10,08
109 11 femm 2 vet femm FRANCESCA ANDREOTTI  1966 ASCD SILVANO FEDI 2 57 32 10,07
110 12 femm 3 vet femm CRISTINA ANDORLINI  1965 ORST POLISPORTIVA FIESOLE 2 57 41 10,06
111 99 masch 74 ass masch FABIO FALSETTI 1979 US NAVE 2 58 01 10,04
112 100 masch 75 ass masch MICHELE SIMONETTI  1979 GS COLOGNORA DI COMPITO 2 58 07 10,04
113 101 masch 76 ass masch MARCO PAOLI  1992 GS COLOGNORA DI COMPITO 2 58 20 10,03
114 102 masch 19 vet masch GIAN PIERO D'AMELIO  1966 ASD ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 2 58 42 10,01
115 103 masch 77 ass masch SIMONE CRESTI  1974 ASD LE TORRI PODISMO FIRENZE 3 00 01 9,93
116 104 masch 78 ass masch GUIDO BENEDETTI  1970 LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 3 00 02 9,93
117 105 masch 20 vet masch MAURIZIO MAZZONCINI  1959 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 3 00 06 9,93
118 106 masch 7 arg masch ROSARIO VITELLARO  1952 ASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 3 00 09 9,93
119 107 masch 8 arg masch GIANCARLO VOLTINI  1950 ASD PODISTI LIVORNESI 3 00 12 9,92
120 13 femm 10 ass femm FRANCESCA MAGNI  1990 GS MAIANO 3 00 18 9,92
121 108 masch 79 ass masch GIANNI GRAZZI  1970 GS BELLAVISTA 3 00 22 9,91
122 109 masch 80 ass masch SIMONE SILVESTRI  1975 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 3 00 48 9,89
123 110 masch 81 ass masch MANOLO PETRENI  1971 GS BELLAVISTA 3 00 56 9,88
124 14 femm 11 ass femm ELISA MONCIATTI  1993 ATLETICA CALENZANO 3 01 03 9,88
125 111 masch 21 vet masch MAURIZIO MAZZANTINI  1962 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA 3 02 38 9,79
126 112 masch 22 vet masch FABRIZIO BARONTI  1966 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA 3 02 47 9,78
127 113 masch 82 ass masch ANDREA ZOPPI  1973 ATLETICA CALENZANO 3 02 49 9,78
128 114 masch 23 vet masch RICCARDO BUTI  1966 ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA 3 03 08 9,76
129 115 masch 24 vet masch FABIO BAGNATORI  1961 ASCD SILVANO FEDI 3 04 01 9,72
130 116 masch 25 vet masch GIOVANNI MESSERI  1964 US NAVE 3 04 14 9,71
131 117 masch 83 ass masch ALESSANDRO CANOCCHI  1967 GS POLI PODI  3 06 00 9,61
132 118 masch 26 vet masch LUCA MAGNI  1961 GS MAIANO 3 06 04 9,61
133 119 masch 84 ass masch LEONARDO FIESOLI  1974 ATLETICA CALENZANO 3 06 38 9,58
134 15 femm 12 ass femm AMBROSINI SIMONA  1970 PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD ARL 3 07 22 9,54
135 120 masch 9 arg masch RAFFAELE GIGANTE  1955 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 3 07 32 9,53
136 121 masch 85 ass masch FRANCESCO GAFFORIO  1969 ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI  3 07 34 9,53
137 122 masch 86 ass masch STEFANO CENCETTI  1972 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 3 07 37 9,53
138 123 masch 27 vet masch VITTORIO MASELLA  1965 PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD ARL 3 08 13 9,5
139 124 masch 87 ass masch NICOLA ANDREANINI  1969 COMIT. TERR.LE TERRE ETRUSCHE 3 08 42 9,48
140 125 masch 10 arg masch GIUSEPPE TAMBURELLO  1954 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 3 08 58 9,46
141 126 masch 11 arg masch ADRIANO DE LUCA  1955 GS BELLAVISTA 3 09 13 9,45
142 127 masch 12 arg masch FAUSTO RISINI  1952 GS FILIPPIDE 3 09 16 9,45
143 16 femm 4 vet femm SANDRA BARONI  1964 ATLETICA CALENZANO 3 09 29 9,44
144 128 masch 88 ass masch FABIO FEDELI  1970 ATLETICA VOLTERRA 3 09 50 9,42
145 17 femm 13 ass femm

DEBORA BUFFOLINO 

1970 US NAVE 3 10 22 9,39
146 129 masch 89 ass masch ANDREA MASELLA  1973 US NAVE 3 11 19 9,35
147 130 masch 13 arg masch CECCHI VINICIO  1948 JOLLY MOTORS 3 11 19 9,35
148 131 masch 90 ass masch DANIELE VELGI  1976 RUNCARD 3 11 26 9,34
149 18 femm 5 vet femm MANUELA ISOLANI  1958 TEAM CELLFOOD PISA 3 12 22 9,29
150 19 femm 14 ass femm ANNA BARONCINI  1980 ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 3 12 29 9,29
151 132 masch 91 ass masch DAVIDE PISTOLESI  1976 ATLETICA VOLTERRA 3 12 42 9,28
152 133 masch 92 ass masch MATTEO MARCHETTI  1974 ATLETICA VOLTERRA 3 13 30 9,24
153 20 femm 15 ass femm LIVIA FORCUCCI  1988 GS FILIPPIDE 3 13 32 9,24
154 134 masch 28 vet masch CLAUDIO BUSATTI BEI  1961 RUNCARD 3 14 17 9,2
155 135 masch 93 ass masch GIORGIO FENOGGIO  1977 RUNCARD 3 14 58 9,17
156 21 femm 16 ass femm VALENTINA KOSTOVA  1976 RUNCARD 3 15 28 9,15
157 136 masch 14 arg masch

PIERO MANNARI 

1945 ASD PODISTI LIVORNESI 3 15 29 9,15
158 22 femm 17 ass femm MICHELA RUBERTI  1969 ASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 3 16 22 9,11
159 23 femm 18 ass femm EMMANUELLE TRENTINI  1978 GS FILIPPIDE 3 16 53 9,08
160 137 masch 94 ass masch CESARE PUPPARO  1968 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 3 17 24 9,06
161 138 masch 95 ass masch RAFFAELE CENSULLO  1984 GS POLI PODI  3 17 25 9,06
162 24 femm 19 ass femm SIMONA PALLA 1971 ASD VERSILIA SPORT 3 18 28 9,01
163 139 masch 29 vet masch ALBERTO TIRELLI  1961 RUNCARD 3 18 28 9,01
164 140 masch 15 arg masch ANDREA PAMPALONI  1951 APD ISOLOTTO 3 19 30 8,96
165 141 masch 96 ass masch ANDREA CHELINI  1971 RUNCARD 3 19 37 8,96
166 142 masch 97 ass masch FABRIZIO FANTECHI  1973 ATLETICA CALENZANO 3 19 45 8,95
167 143 masch 98 ass masch FILIPPO ZOPPI  1971 ATLETICA CALENZANO 3 20 33 8,92
168 144 masch 16 arg masch SERGIO GIACOMI  1956 ATLETICA VOLTERRA 3 20 33 8,92
169 145 masch 17 arg masch COSIMO SPERTI  1948 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 3 23 12 8,8
170 146 masch 18 arg masch ALESSANDRO RINALDI  1952 GP MASSA E COZZILE 3 23 16 8,8
171 25 femm 6 vet femm ADA LUCIA GELSI  1965 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 3 23 21 8,79
172 26 femm 7 vet femm SIMONETTA DELLA MAGGIORE  1963 ASD VERSILIA SPORT 3 25 33 8,7
173 27 femm 20 ass femm LINDA PASQUINI  1977 PHISIO SPORT LAB 3 25 33 8,7
174 147 masch 99 ass masch SIMONE DELL'AIUTO  1972 PHISIO SPORT LAB 3 25 33 8,7
175 148 masch 19 arg masch GIOVANNI BIANCO  1945 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 3 26 36 8,65
176 149 masch 100 ass masch IVAN CAPPELLARI  1983 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA 3 29 00 8,56
177 28 femm 8 vet femm ANNA LIA CHITI  1959 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA 3 29 00 8,56
178 150 masch 30 vet masch MARCO CAPRAI  1964 ATLETICA VOLTERRA 3 30 03 8,51
179 151 masch 101 ass masch RICCARDO MARTELLI  1970 US NAVE 3 30 12 8,51
180 29 femm 21 ass femm ROMINA DEL TESTA  1981 ATLETICA VOLTERRA 3 30 49 8,48
181 152 masch 31 vet masch ANTONGIULIO COLETTI  1957 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA 3 32 30 8,41
182 153 masch 20 arg masch ALESANDRO SALVADORI  1954 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA 3 32 30 8,41
183 30 femm 22 ass femm ILARIA TEDESCO  1976 #LEFRECCEGRANATA 3 33 58 8,36
184 154 masch 21 arg masch ANDREA MERCATELLI  1954 GS IL FIORINO 3 34 27 8,34
185 155 masch 102 ass masch CRISTIANO REMORINI  1970 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA 3 35 31 8,3
186 156 masch 32 vet masch CLAUDIO BACCI  1963 GP PARCO ALPI APUANE 3 36 02 8,28
187 157 masch 103 ass masch PAOLO MORI  1968 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE 3 37 11 8,23
188 158 masch 33 vet masch ROBERTO GUIGGIANI  1964 AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 3 39 32 8,14
189 31 femm 23 ass femm DEBORAH PECORARO  1979 CRAL INPS 3 39 44 8,14
190 159 masch 104 ass masch LUCA MAZZANTI  1970 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 3 39 44 8,14
191 160 masch 34 vet masch LUCA FONDELLI  1964 ASD POL. N. CASAROSA 3 40 30 8,11
192 161 masch 35 vet masch MAURIZIO NENCIONI  1962 ASD VERSILIA SPORT 3 40 32 8,11
193 162 masch 22 arg masch DANIEL SCALDINI  1954 GP MASSA E COZZILE 3 40 34 8,11
194 32 femm 24 ass femm RAFFAELLA DRAMMISSINO  1969 ASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 3 40 34 8,11
195 163 masch 36 vet masch ELLERO NEGRI  1964 ASD VERSILIA SPORT 3 45 07 7,94
196 164 masch 37 vet masch ANTONIO MERCUGLIANO  1958 ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 3 49 49 7,78
197 33 femm 25 ass femm SILVIA PONZONI  1973 US NAVE 3 49 49 7,78
198 34 femm 26 ass femm SARA MINGOZZI  1977 US NAVE 3 54 05 7,64
199 35 femm 27 ass femm CHIARA PANUNZIO  1968 POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 3 54 38 7,62
200 36 femm 9 vet femm COLOMBA CERUTI  1950 MARATHON CREMONA 4 00 44 7,43
201 165 masch 38 vet masch

STEFANO BERTOLOTTI 

1961 MARATHON CREMONA 4 00 44 7,43
202 37 femm 28 ass femm SIMONA ZAFFINO  1979 ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO 4 04 28 7,31
203 38 femm 29 ass femm SABRINA PONETI  1972 US NAVE 4 04 28 7,31
204 166 masch 23 arg masch

L'ABBATE DOMENICO 

1947 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 4 07 06 7,24
205 39 femm 30 ass femm ANTONELLA BELLI  1969 US NAVE 4 08 47 7,19
206 40 femm 31 ass femm CHIARA PANDOLFI  1980 US NAVE 4 08 47 7,19
207 41 femm 32 ass femm ILARIA RAZZOLINI  1968 US NAVE 4 08 47 7,19
208 167 masch 105 ass masch

ALESSANDRO CARDELLA 

1967 GS COLOGNORA DI COMPITO 4 14 54 7,01
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…