www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3o SHORT TRAIL VAL D' ORCIA 
Domenica 1 novembre 2016
CASTIGLIONE D' ORCIA
KM 16,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min/Km
1 1 masch Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 17 25 12,787 4.42
2 2 masch Caselli Cristian 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 21 46 12,107 4.57
3 3 masch Masini Giovanni 1959  Associazione Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 1 22 04 12,063 4.58
4 4 masch Bigi Matteo 1992 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 22 07 12,055 4.59
5 5 masch Breda Simone 1975 Libero 1 22 19 12,026 4.59
6 6 masch Gargiulo Luigi 1969 ASD Finanza Sport Campania 1 24 03 11,778 5.06
7 7 masch Frediani Mileno 1962 Montecatini Marathon 1 24 05 11,773 5.06
8 8 masch Antinori Simone 1970 Runcard 1 24 18 11,743 5.07
9 9 masch Tognalini Luca 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 24 30 11,715 5.07
10 10 masch Cogigi Paolo 1972 Asd Lucca Marathon 1 24 43 11,685 5.08
11 11 masch Boretti Edoardo 1987 Tavarnelle U. P. 1 25 36 11,565 5.11
12 12 masch Duchini Marco 1980 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 25 40 11,556 5.12
13 1 femm Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 26 16 11,475 5.14
14 13 masch Atticciati Maurizio 1965 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners 1 26 35 11,433 5.15
15 14 masch Kone Ali 1997 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 27 39 11,294 5.19
16 15 masch Cecchetti Giulio 1963 Libero 1 27 42 11,288 5.19
17 16 masch Chiocci Alessandro 1987 Libero 1 29 23 11,075 5.25
18 17 masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 29 41 11,038 5.26
19 18 masch Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP T&RB group PG 1 29 58 11,004 5.27
20 19 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 30 01 10,997 5.27
21 20 masch Migliori Fabrizio 1971 Gli Spuntati Rinning 1 30 59 10,881 5.31
22 21 masch Bimbi Roberto 1969 La Torre Cenaia 1 31 48 10,784 5.34
23 22 masch Martorana Alesssandro 1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 32 38 10,687 5.37
24 23 masch Mori Sergio 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 32 50 10,664 5.38
25 24 masch Cozzari Andrea 1977 Pod. Lino Spagnoli 1 33 38 10,573 5.41
26 25 masch Felici  Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 33 40 10,569 5.41
27 26 masch Rossini Gianfranco 1962 CDP T&RB group PG 1 34 07 10,518 5.42
28 27 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 34 12 10,509 5.43
29 28 masch Matteucci Tommaso 1979 Pod. Lino Spagnoli 1 35 21 10,382 5.47
30 29 masch Refoni Stefano 1989 Libero 1 35 31 10,364 5.47
31 2 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 35 40 10,348 5.48
32 30 masch Pittardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 37 08 10,192 5.53
33 3 femm Rossa Stefania 1968 GS Quantin 1 37 10 10,188 5.53
34 31 masch Mondani Michele 1978 A.P. Pontefelcino 1 37 23 10,166 5.54
35 32 masch Trippi Luca 1988 Ronda Ghibellina 1 37 31 10,152 5.55
36 4 femm Cristianini Flavia 1969 Asd Lucca Marathon 1 37 34 10,146 5.55
37 33 masch Armi Lorenzo 1990 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 38 20 10,067 5.58
38 34 masch Marrazzo Vincenzo 1980 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 38 49 10,018 5.59
39 35 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 39 11 9,981 6.01
40 36 masch Tinti Leonardo 1979 Asd Gs. Pieve a Ripoli 1 39 58 9,903 6.04
41 37 masch Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 40 42 9,831 6.06
42 38 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 41 02 9,798 6.07
43 39 masch Tonini Marco 1972 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 41 04 9,795 6.08
44 40 masch Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 42 35 9,650 6.13
45 41 masch Grilli Marco 1976 G. P. ATLETICA FALERIA 1 42 37 9,647 6.13
46 5 femm Marzocchi Silva 1964 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 43 13 9,591 6.15
47 6 femm Bignardi Antonella 1970 Pod. Le Colline 1 43 28 9,568 6.16
48 7 femm Colantuono Debora 1975 Gli Spuntati Rinning 1 43 34 9,559 6.17
49 42 masch Bigazzi Paride 1991 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 43 40 9,549 6.17
50 43 masch Mariotti Giovanni 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 44 05 9,511 6.19
51 44 masch Paolinelli Mauro 1968 Asd Lucca Marathon 1 44 16 9,494 6.19
52 8 femm Marcon Silvia 1983 Libero 1 44 18 9,491 6.19
53 45 masch Arosio Andrea 1967 Libero 1 45 10 9,413 6.22
54 46 masch Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 45 13 9,409 6.23
55 47 masch Bigi Adriano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 45 15 9,406 6.23
56 48 masch Losi Lorenzo 1981 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 45 39 9,370 6.24
57 49 masch Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 46 43 9,277 6.28
58 50 masch Capezzuoli Luciano 1963 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 47 05 9,245 6.29
59 51 masch Avellis Vincenzo 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 47 07 9,242 6.30
60 9 femm Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 47 39 9,196 6.31
61 52 masch Vagaggini Marco 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 47 44 9,189 6.32
62 10 femm Morini Michela 1971 Montecatini Marathon 1 47 46 9,186 6.32
63 53 masch Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 48 12 9,149 6.33
64 11 femm Tinè Viola 1972 Pod. Corciano (PG) 1 48 39 9,111 6.35
65 54 masch Morellini Mario  1963 Libero 1 48 52 9,093 6.36
66 55 masch Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 48 59 9,084 6.36
67 12 femm Rappelli Fiorella 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 49 32 9,038 6.38
68 56 masch Panconi Andrea 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 49 38 9,030 6.39
69 57 masch Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 1 50 44 8,940 6.43
70 58 masch Nocciolini Sacha 1983 Arcobaleno S.R.L. 1 50 46 8,937 6.43
71 59 masch Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 50 54 8,927 6.43
72 60 masch Domenichelli Andrea 1972 Podistica Il Campino 1 51 40 8,865 6.46
73 61 masch Vannelli Massimiliano 1970 Cral Whirlpool 1 51 45 8,859 6.46
74 62 masch Barola Marco 1969 atletica il colle asd 1 52 37 8,791 6.50
75 13 femm Ciurnelli Giulia 1988 ASD GS CAR Unicredit 1 52 38 8,789 6.50
76 14 femm Briziarelli Barbara 1974 Atletica ilColle asd 1 52 39 8,788 6.50
77 63 masch Pizzoferrato Mario 1957 CDP T&RB group PG 1 52 39 8,788 6.50
78 15 femm Chini Antonella 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 52 44 8,781 6.50
79 64 masch Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 54 26 8,651 6.56
80 65 masch Galbiati Gabriele 1963 g.p. gorgonzola 1 54 36 8,638 6.57
81 16 femm Zamboni Giulia 1983 Pod. Corciano (PG) 1 55 15 8,590 6.59
82 66 masch Calabrese Domenico 1967 Libero 1 56 11 8,521 7.03
83 67 masch Baccalà' Antonio 1954 Podistica Vasto 1 56 18 8,512 7.03
84 17 femm Masiero Silvia Anna 1967 Maneranners 1 56 23 8,506 7.03
85 68 masch Fusi Riccardo 1961 Maneranners 1 56 25 8,504 7.03
86 69 masch Maura Luca 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 56 28 8,500 7.04
87 70 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 01 33 8,144 7.22
88 18 femm Meini Viviana 1962 Associazione Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 2 05 45 7,872 7.37
89 19 femm Giorgi Cristina 1961 La Torre Cenaia 2 07 05 7,790 7.42
90 20 femm Mangano Paola 1968 Libero 2 07 07 7,788 7.42
91 71 masch Uliana Marco 1979 Marciatori San Giorgio 2 07 55 7,739 7.45
92 72 masch Vendali Mauro 1958 Cral Poste  C.T. Toscana 1 2 08 07 7,727 7.46
93 21 femm Capalbo Evelyn 1990 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 13 09 7,435 8.04
94 73 masch Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 13 13 7,431 8.04
95 74 masch Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 18 46 7,134 8.25
96 22 femm Giglioli Noemi 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 23 00 6,923 8.40
97 75 masch Vitangeli Sergio 1959 Asd Podistica San Salvo 2 23 49 6,884 8.43
98 76 masch Renzini Luca 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 25 03 6,825 8.47
99 77 masch Cardino Giulio 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 25 05 6,823 8.48
100 23 femm Zanaboni Alice 1974 Marciatori San Giorgio 2 27 03 6,732 8.55
101 24 femm Burla Catia 1966 Libero 2 36 48 6,314 9.30
102 25 femm Marchi Simona 1971 Podistica Solidarietà 2 44 03 6,035 9.57
103 26 femm Balducci Maria Grazia 1972 Podistica Solidarietà 2 44 05 6,033 9.57
104 78 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 46 12 5,957 10.04
105 79 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 50 19 5,813 10.19
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…