www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
ECO-CORRI-DAMAR
Domenica 4 dicembre 2016
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 2,8   6,5   11,5   15,9
ELENCO PARTECIPANTI
NR. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 BOCCI GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
2 ROSSI PAOLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
3 TIMI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
4 ESPOSITO PAOLO Amatori Vesuvio
5 ADILEMA AGOSTINO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
6 BACCHESCHI PATRIZIA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
7 BACCHESCHI PATRIZIA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
8 BARBINI MARIO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
9 BATTAGLIA PAOLA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
10 BONZI CARMELA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
11 BURZI LEDA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
12 CALABRO' DANIELA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
13 CERULLO MARIA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
14 COLAVINCENZO FERNANDO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
15 DE CIANNI MARIA PIA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
16 DEL TORO PRIMO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
17 DONZELLINI LIA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
18 FALTONI ROBERTA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
19 GENTILE ROBERTO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
20 GORACCI LAURA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
21 INNOCENTI TIZIANA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
22 MALBERTI GIANCARLO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
23 MARRAGHINI LAURA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
24 MASSAI CARLA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
25 MASSAI GIUSEPPINA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
26 MEUCCI GRAZIELLA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
27 PENNETTA GAETANA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
28 PETRINI ELENA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
29 PRATESI NADIA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
30 ROSADINI SILVANO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
31 SALVADORI CRISTINA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
32 SENATORE ANNA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
33 TAVARNESI SIMONA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
34 TRABALZINI ROBERTO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
35 VANNUCCINI LIDO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
36 ZACCHEI ANNA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
37 CHECCAGLINI LUCIA ASD Atletica Ponticino
38 FORZINI EGISTO ASD Atletica Ponticino
39 RASSINATI CLAUDIA ASD Atletica Ponticino
40 TORZINI SIMONA ASD Atletica Ponticino
41 TORZINI FERNANDO ASD Atletica Ponticino
42 VAGNUZZI CARLO ASD Atletica Ponticino
43 CASTELLANI FILIPPO ASD Maratonabili ONLUS Prato
44 BROGIONI PAOLO ASD Pol. Olimpia Colle
45 PICA GABRIELE ASD Pol. Olimpia Colle
46 PIERANGIOLI RANIERO ASD Risorti Buonconvento
47 AMADDII ROBERTO ASD SienaRunners
48 CARUSONE GIANNI ASD SienaRunners
49 IANNUZZI ELEONORA ASD SienaRunners
50 MACCARI PIETRO ASD SienaRunners
51 MARTINI MARCO ASD SienaRunners
52 MENCARONI MASSIMO ASD SienaRunners
53 STEFANUCCI PAOLA ASD SienaRunners
54 ACCIOLI TIZIANO Atletica SESTINI
55 GAMBERINI STEFANO Atletica SESTINI
56 LACRIMINI IVAN Atletica SESTINI
57 LAURICELLA GIUSEPPE Atletica SESTINI
58 MILANESCHI DANIELE Atletica SESTINI
59 RIDONI MASSIMO Atletica SESTINI
60 SALVIETTI LUCA Atletica SESTINI
61 PATRIARCHI TOMMASO ATLETICA SIGNA
62 RONDINI STEFANO AVIS Perugia
63 SANTUARI FRANCO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)
64 BEZZI JACOPO Canottieri Comunale Firenze
65 BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE CRAL Marathon Club MPS
66 CENNI MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
67 FABBRI FRANCESCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
68 MAGI LUCIANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
69 ROCCO LAURA CRAL Marathon Club MPS
70 STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
71 TOMELLERI CESARE CRAL Marathon Club MPS
72 INNOCENTI SILVIA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
73 TOGNALINI LUCA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
74 CIOMMO ANTONELLA G.S. Aurora Siena
75 COPPOLA MARILENA G.S. Aurora Siena
76 MANNINI ANDREA G.S. Aurora Siena
77 PAMPALONI BARBARA G.S. Bellavista
78 BRUNELLI CECILIA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
79 BRUNELLI ADRIANO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
80 GIUBBI ANTONELLA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
81 PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
82 SERGIO ADOLFO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
83 VANNI ROBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
84 BARBABIANCA ENRICO G.S. Filippide (PG)
85 MECARONE EDOARDO G.S. Filippide (PG)
86 MECARONE CLAUDIO G.S. Filippide (PG)
87 NOCENTINI ADRIANO G.S. Filippide (PG)
88 PELLEGRINI GIANNI G.S. Filippide (PG)
89 PERICOLI LEONARDO G.S. Filippide (PG)
90 PIERINI SIMONA G.S. Filippide (PG)
91 RISINI FAUSTO G.S. Filippide (PG)
92 SELVA STEFANO G.S. Filippide (PG)
93 SOLFANELLI MIRKO G.S. Filippide (PG)
94 TOMMASONI ANTONIO G.S. Filippide (PG)
95 VAN DER MALE SYLVIA G.S. Filippide (PG)
96 LENTINI FRANCESCA G.S. IL FIORINO FI
97 VALLELONGA GIACOMO G.S. IL FIORINO FI
98 BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
99 BONGINI FIORELLA G.S. MONTEAPERTI
100 CIVAI GIANNI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
101 FANETTI ENRICO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
102 GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
103 SANTINI MARIS G.S. MONTEAPERTI
104 GORI STEFANO G.S. MORIANESI
105 MIGLIORINI VALENTINA G.S. MORIANESI
106 BANI FEDERICO G.S. R.Valenti
107 BONCI IVANO G.S. R.Valenti
108 BONECHI FRANCO G.S. R.Valenti
109 BRACONI LUCIANO G.S. R.Valenti
110 BRANDINI MIRKO G.S. R.Valenti
111 BROGI FABIO G.S. R.Valenti
112 BUTI PAOLA G.S. R.Valenti
113 CRISTEL CARLO G.S. R.Valenti
114 DONADIO ANGELO G.S. R.Valenti
115 FRANCH CIRO G.S. R.Valenti
116 FRANCH CIRO G.S. R.Valenti
117 LORENZINI CHIARA G.S. R.Valenti
118 MARCOCCI GIANNI G.S. R.Valenti
119 MARTINELLI ALICE G.S. R.Valenti
120 MARTINELLI GABIELLA G.S. R.Valenti
121 MASSA MARTINA G.S. R.Valenti
122 MAZZON DANIELE G.S. R.Valenti
123 MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.S. R.Valenti
124 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti
125 ONIVEAG LOREDANA G.S. R.Valenti
126 QUARTINI MIRENO G.S. R.Valenti
127 SERLUCA ANDREA G.S. R.Valenti
128 SESTINI ARABELLA G.S. R.Valenti
129 TONIONI RITA G.S. R.Valenti
130 BIGLIAZZI PAOLA Il Gregge Ribelle
131 CARLUCCI GIACOMO Il Gregge Ribelle
132 CARNEVALE INES Il Gregge Ribelle
133 FABBRINI LILIANA Il Gregge Ribelle
134 FINESCHI ROBERTO Il Gregge Ribelle
135 LIVERANI BEATRICE Il Gregge Ribelle
136 LIVERANI SERGIO Il Gregge Ribelle
137 MINUTELLA DUCCIO Il Gregge Ribelle
138 PASSARELLO STEFANO Il Gregge Ribelle
139 PASSARELLO FRANCESCO Il Gregge Ribelle
140 ATTEMPATI ANDREA La Chianina Running
141 BRACCIALI MASSIMILIANO La Chianina Running
142 CENCINI GIANLUCA La Chianina Running
143 DE BIASO NICOLA La Chianina Running
144 DELFINO GIANFRANCO La Chianina Running
145 DUCHINI ROBERTO La Chianina Running
146 GRAZI ALBO La Chianina Running
147 GUERRINI STEFANO La Chianina Running
148 ISCHI PAOLO La Chianina Running
149 MANGANI PAOLO La Chianina Running
150 MORONI MASSIMILIANO La Chianina Running
151 NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO La Chianina Running
152 PEZZUOLI DEVIS La Chianina Running
153 ROCCHI ANDREA La Chianina Running
154 TUYKESE ATHANASE La Chianina Running
155 VANNUCCINI BIAGIO La Chianina Running
156 ACCIAI FEDERICA Liberi
157 BARTOLOTTA GABRIELE Liberi
158 BIAGI GIUSEPPE Liberi
159 BIANCONI VITTORIANA Liberi
160 BOUMAS DOUR SAMIRA Liberi
161 BRACCIALI MASSIMO Liberi
162 BROGI LIANO Liberi
163 CIPOLLI MAURIZIO Liberi
164 DACCHESCHI DANIELA Liberi
165 DEL MECIO MASSIMILIANO Liberi
166 DEL SANTO ALESSANDRO Liberi
167 DONDI PAOLO Liberi
168 FRANCINI FEDERICA Liberi
169 GISO MARIO Liberi
170 MAJELLA STEFANO Liberi
171 MEMOLI MARIALUIGIA Liberi
172 MONACO ANNAMARIA Liberi
173 MONACO NATALINO Liberi
174 MORICCA MAURO Liberi
175 PAGLICCI PAOLO Liberi
176 PAOLETTI SILVIA Liberi
177 PERINTI EDI Liberi
178 PERINTI LIO Liberi
179 PERINTI GIORGIO Liberi
180 RECONDITI LUCIA Liberi
181 ROCCHI MARIO Liberi
182 RONCARI CRISTINA Liberi
183 RUGI VALENTINA Liberi
184 TOFFANIN DANIELA Liberi
185 TORZINI FEDERICA Liberi
186 ZAZZERI MASSIMO Liberi
187 CAPPELLETTI CARLO LIBERTAS Siena
188 FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS Siena
189 GISTRI MARTA LIBERTAS Siena
190 GOLINI LUCIANO LIBERTAS Siena
191 GONZALES DELFINA LIBERTAS Siena
192 MAURICI MASSIMO LIBERTAS Siena
193 NANNOTTI SANDRO LIBERTAS Siena
194 PORCU' MAURO LIBERTAS Siena
195 MORETTI SILVIA L'UNANUOVA CSI
196 CIOLFI MAURIZIO MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO
197 GIANNINI PAOLO MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO
198 LACRIMINI PATRIZIA Marathon Club Città di Castello
199 LEONARDI ROBERTO Marathon Club Città di Castello
200 MORBIDELLI GIULIA Marathon Club Città di Castello
201 CASOLARO ILARIA Mens Sana Siena
202 DE PAOLA VINCENZO Mens Sana Siena
203 GORI MARTINA Mens Sana Siena
204 NICCOLINI SABRINA Mens Sana Siena
205 RUSSO PIERGIORGIO Mens Sana Siena
206 VOLPI ROBERTO Mens Sana Siena
207 FABBRI ROBERTA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
208 FERRIERI IVANO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
209 PEPI VALERIO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
210 BAINI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body
211 CARONI ROBERTO Palestra The Best Body
212 CASSIOLI CELSO Palestra The Best Body
213 FRANCINI SABRINA Palestra The Best Body
214 NAPOLITANO DOMENICO Palestra The Best Body
215 CENTONZE MARCO Pod. Formiginese
216 MATTIVI FRANCESCA Pod. Formiginese
217 ALLACCIATI GRAZIELLA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
218 BALDI VANESSA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
219 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
220 BIANCIARDI ALICE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
221 BILIOTTI LORENZO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
222 CASTELLUCCI ELISA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
223 DELL'ARTINO PIETRO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
224 DOMINICHELLI ANDREA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
225 ERMELLINI MIRELLA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
226 FABIANELLI JASMINE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
227 FAKAR MOHMED Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
228 FELICI FABIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
229 GHEZZI MORENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
230 MENCHETTI ADRIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
231 ORLANDESI FAUSTO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
232 POSTIFERI MARCELLA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
233 PROSA GIORGIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
234 REDI NAZARENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
235 REFI SARA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
236 REFI MIRKO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
237 REFI FAUSTO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
238 ROSAI GIANLUCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
239 SANARELLI NICOLETTA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
240 SANARELLI MANUELITA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
241 SCHICCI MARCO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
242 VALLI BEATRICE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
243 AMATO ANTONIO Podistica AVIS Foiano
244 BIRIBICCHI MASSIMO Podistica AVIS Foiano
245 BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO Podistica AVIS Foiano
246 CORTI CATERINA Podistica AVIS Foiano
247 FELICI EUGENIO Podistica AVIS Foiano
248 GIOVAGNOLA SIMONA Podistica AVIS Foiano
249 MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE Podistica AVIS Foiano
250 MARCELLI CECILIA Podistica AVIS Foiano
251 MARCELLI MIRKO Podistica AVIS Foiano
252 MENCHETTI DANIELA Podistica AVIS Foiano
253 PARRI DAMIANA Podistica AVIS Foiano
254 RAVAGNAN LUCA Podistica AVIS Foiano
255 TAITI ENZO Podistica AVIS Foiano
256 GALLOTTI NICOLA PODISTICA CORCIANO
257 BRACCI ROBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA
258 GAMBERUCCI DAVIDE Polizia Stato SIENA
259 GARRASI SEBASTIANO Polizia Stato SIENA
260 GIANNETTI DORIANO Polizia Stato SIENA
261 GIUBBOLINI SILVANO Polizia Stato SIENA
262 GIUNTI CECILIA Polizia Stato SIENA
263 MUCCIARELLI LEONELLO Polizia Stato SIENA
264 NARDONE GIUSEPPE Polizia Stato SIENA
265 PINI ALBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA
266 SCOPELLITI TANIA Polizia Stato SIENA
267 STOLZI FRANCESCO Polizia Stato SIENA
268 TORELLI SIMONE Polizia Stato SIENA
269 VICIANI EMANUELE Polizia Stato SIENA
270 ZANCHI CINZIA Polizia Stato SIENA
271 BANDINI SAURO RINASCITA Montevarchi
272 CALABRO' ANTONIO RINASCITA Montevarchi
273 ANSELMI SIMONE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
274 ANSELMI FRANCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
275 BARTALINI SIMONE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
276 BROGINI MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
277 BURRONI GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
278 BURRONI LUCA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
279 CAPPAI RAFFAELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
280 CLARICHETTI MAURO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
281 CORSI ILARIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
282 CRINI MILENA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
283 FONTANI NATALINA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
284 FRADIANI LAURA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
285 GALLUZZI GALLIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
286 GIANNASI LUANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
287 MICHELANGELI DANIELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
288 MUZZI FEDERICA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
289 MUZZI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
290 PANTI SILVIA MARIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
291 PIGNATA MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
292 PORCELLI GIULIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
293 PRATESI ENZO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
294 RICCI RICCARDO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
295 ROCCHI DUCCIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
296 ROSATI GIUSEPPE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
297 ROSATI MICHELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
298 SARTORI ALBERTO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
299 SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
300 TAVIANI ANASTASIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
301 TOZZI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
302 UGOLINI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
303 VADI GIULIANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
304 SACCHETTI PIERPAOLO U.P. POLICIANO
305 BIGIARINI CARLO UISP Chianciano
306 CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP Chianciano
307 CAPORALI FRANCESCO UISP Chianciano
308 CARLINI STEFANO UISP Chianciano
309 CASSAMALLI MEG UISP Chianciano
310 CHECCACCI ALESSANDRA UISP Chianciano
311 CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano
312 CIOLI KATIA UISP Chianciano
313 CIPRIANI ALICE UISP Chianciano
314 CIPRIANI FEDERICO UISP Chianciano
315 COCCHI UMBERTO UISP Chianciano
316 FURLANI DANIELA UISP Chianciano
317 HILMY YAHYA UISP Chianciano
318 LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP Chianciano
319 M.BAREK MOHAMED UISP Chianciano
320 MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano
321 PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano
322 PASCUCCI PAOLA UISP Chianciano
323 PEPARINI ANDREA UISP Chianciano
324 TAVANTI ANTONIO UISP Chianciano
325 RACHINI GIANPAOLO VIS CORTONA
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…