www  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  n e t
22a PASSEGGIATA ALLE GRONDAIE
Domenica 11 dicembre 2016
SIENA Coop le Grondaie
Premiazioni anno 2016 Campionato UISP Corsa su Strada
KM 9
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
3 3 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
5 5 masch Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 Pol. Il Campino
7 7 masch Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
8 8 masch Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
9 9 masch Malavolti Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
10 10 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Torluccio Luca Gaetano 1989 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Busciolano Sandro 1970 A.P.D. San. Gimignano
15 15 masch Periccioli Federico 1979 A.S.D. Pol. Volte Basse
16 16 masch Marconi Francesco 1974 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
17 17 masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
18 18 masch Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atl.  Sinalunga
19 19 masch Monaci Alessandro 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
20 20 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Olimpia
21 21 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
22 22 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
23 23 masch Periccioli Simone 1972 A.S.D. Pol. Volte Basse
24 24 masch Ciacci Davide 1986 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
25 25 masch Carlucci Giacomo 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
26 26 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 G.P.  I Risorti Buonconvento
27 27 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
28 28 masch Cucini Massimo 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
29 29 masch Cencini Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Atl.  Sinalunga
30 30 masch Poggialini Stefano 1956 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
31 31 masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
32 32 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
33 33 masch Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. SienaRunners
34 34 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
35 1 femm Perugini Federica 1979 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
36 35 masch Ciacci Michele 1976 G.P.  I Risorti Buonconvento
37 36 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
38 37 masch Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
39 38 masch Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
40 39 masch Brocchi Ambro 1955 A.S.D. Pol. Volte Basse
41 40 masch Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
42 2 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
43 41 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
44 42 masch Porcù Duccio 1973 G.P.A.Libertas
45 43 masch Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato
46 44 masch Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
47 45 masch Maestrini Sauro 1967 Atletica I' Giglio
48 46 masch Olmastroni Riccardo 1976 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
49 47 masch Squillace Francesco 1977 Soc. Il Rostro
50 48 masch Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
51 49 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 50 masch Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
53 51 masch Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
54 52 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
55 3 femm Malà Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 53 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
57 54 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
58 55 masch Pierangioli Raniero 1971 G.P.  I Risorti Buonconvento
59 56 masch Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
60 57 masch Prata Federico 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
61 58 masch Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato
62 59 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
63 60 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
64 61 masch Boldrini Duccio 1975 Libero
65 62 masch Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
66 63 masch Ciomei Roberto 1964 Tim Bike Gippo  Colle Val d'Elsa
67 64 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
68 65 masch Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
69 66 masch Miano Antonio 1976 A.S.D. SienaRunners
70 67 masch Boscagli Andrea 1976 A.S.D. Atl.  Sinalunga
71 68 masch Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
72 69 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
73 70 masch Marrazzo Antonio 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 71 masch Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atl.  Sinalunga
75 72 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
76 73 masch Tarli Giovanni 1969 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
77 74 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
78 75 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
79 76 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
80 77 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
81 78 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. SienaRunners
82 79 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atl.  Sinalunga
83 80 masch Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
84 81 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
85 4 femm Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
86 82 masch Nissum Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
87 83 masch Arena Antonio 1950 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
88 84 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
89 85 masch Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
90 86 masch Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 A.S.D. Atl.  Sinalunga
91 87 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
92 88 masch Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atl.  Sinalunga
93 89 masch Burroni Vittorio 1963 G.P.A. Libertas
94 5 femm Corsi Ilaria 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
95 90 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
96 91 masch Fiorini Filippo 1982 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
97 6 femm Cacace Carmela 1959 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
98 92 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
99 93 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
100 94 masch Chiari Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
101 7 femm Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
102 95 masch Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
103 96 masch Fiorini Niccolò 1987 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
104 97 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
105 98 masch Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
106 99 masch Aldinucci Sandro 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
107 100 masch Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. SienaRunners
108 101 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 G.P.  I Risorti Buonconvento
109 102 masch Giannetti Claudio 1971 G.P.  I Risorti Buonconvento
110 103 masch Ciacci Gianpiero 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
111 104 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. SienaRunners
112 8 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Soc. Trieste
113 9 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
114 105 masch Chiappelloni Marco 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
115 10 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
116 106 masch Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
117 11 femm Francesconi Elisa 1982 Runners For Emergency
118 107 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
119 12 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
120 13 femm Caliani Vanessa 1988 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
121 14 femm Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
122 108 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. SienaRunners
123 109 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
124 110 masch Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
125 15 femm Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
126 111 masch Garosi Claudio 1950 G.P.A.Libertas
127 112 masch Serruto Davide 1975 Libero
128 16 femm Oniceag Loredana 1989 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
129 113 masch Beninati Gerlando 1963 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
130 114 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
131 115 masch Mucciarelli Lionello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
132 116 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
133 17 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
134 117 masch Bianchini Eugenio 1993 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
135 118 masch Staderini Pietro 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
136 119 masch Bonucci Davide 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
137 120 masch Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato
138 121 masch Scali Luca 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
139 122 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
140 123 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
141 18 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
142 124 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
143 19 femm Caproni Elena 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
144 125 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
145 126 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
146 127 masch Martinelli Gabriele 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
147 20 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
148 21 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
149 22 femm Porciani Francesca 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
150 23 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
151 128 masch Grilli Graziano 1957 A.S.D. Atl.  Sinalunga
152 129 masch Meacci Fausto 1971 A.S.D. Atl.  Sinalunga
153 24 femm Rocco Laura 1966 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
154 130 masch Calvellini Fabio 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
155 131 masch Golini Luciano 1942 G.P.A. Libertas
156 25 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
157 26 femm Tanganelli Ilaria 1979 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
158 27 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
159 132 masch Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
160 133 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 C.R. Banca M.P.S.
161 134 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
162 28 femm Vadi Giuliana 1987 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
163 135 masch Brogini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
164 136 masch Manenti Giuliano 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
165 29 femm Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
166 137 masch Cucini Virgilio 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
167 138 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
168 139 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
169 140 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a