www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
INVERNALISSIMA
Domenica 18 dicembre 2016
BASTIA  UMBRA
KM 21,095
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA' PASSAGGIO TEMPO Min / Km
Km 10,550
1 CHIRCHIR ERASTUS KIPKORIR 0 34 23 1 08 46 3.16
2 RADOUAN HAKIM LBM SPORT TEAM 0 34 28 1 08 58 3.16
3 BAMAAROUF TARIQ TEAM MARATHON 0 34 28 1 10 00 3.19
4 GRAVANTE ANTONIO ATL. POTENZA PICENA 0 34 49 1 10 46 3.21
5 ROQTI ABDERRAFII A.S.D. FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA 0 35 25 1 11 07 3.22
6 ANGELONI GIULIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 35 54 1 11 19 3.23
7 ELKHALIL YASSIN U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 35 25 1 11 54 3.25
8 CALCATERRA GIORGIO CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 0 35 54 1 11 56 3.25
9 PETRINI DANIELE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 36 08 1 12 14 3.25
10 DI GREGORIO ROBERTO TIVOLI MARATHON 0 36 31 1 12 25 3.26
11 LUCCHETTI ANDREA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 36 08 1 12 33 3.26
12 PETTINELLI MIRCO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 0 36 35 1 12 36 3.27
13 CARDELLI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 36 18 1 13 13 3.28
14 LISTORTI LUIGI ASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO 0 36 34 1 13 30 3.29
15 TIBERI GIORGIO A.POD. VALTENNA 0 36 33 1 13 51 3.30
16 QUAGLIA MARCO ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 0 36 51 1 14 08 3.31
17 LUCARINI FEDERICO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 37 08 1 14 31 3.32
18 METUSHI MALVIN FREE RUNNERS AREZZO 0 36 58 1 14 32 3.32
19 BOSCO FRANCESCO MARIAN A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 38 07 1 16 01 3.36
20 CONTI PIERGIORGIO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 0 38 52 1 16 35 3.38
21 GEMMA FEDERICO G.T.A. CREMA 0 38 36 1 16 37 3.38
22 BOINEGA LUCA A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V 0 38 27 1 17 19 3.40
23 MALFAGIA ALESSIO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 38 54 1 17 34 3.41
24 BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 0 38 27 1 17 35 3.41
25 MANCUSO WALTER ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 38 53 1 17 37 3.41
26 ALLEGRI DEVIS ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 0 39 12 1 17 41 3.41
27 CURWIN GEORGE RUNCARD 0 39 26 1 17 43 3.41
28 COCCA VINCENZO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 39 26 1 17 46 3.41
29 MINGOZZI CLAUDIO EASY RUNNER ASD 1 17 59 3.42
30 BETTI ANDREA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 39 26 1 18 01 3.42
31 MERLUZZO MATTEO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 38 32 1 18 14 3.43
32 AZZARONE DOMENICO GROTTINI TEAM 0 38 58 1 18 22 3.43
33 FRANCAVILLA GIOVANNI S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 0 39 00 1 18 38 3.44
34 MORANI EVIAN ASSISI RUNNERS 0 38 39 1 18 45 3.44
35 FELICI LORENZO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 39 26 1 18 45 3.44
36 GIOVANNINI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 39 43 1 18 48 3.44
37 MINCIONI LUCA ALBERTO ASD PODISTICA AVIS ALBA ADRIATICA 0 39 27 1 18 50 3.44
38 ONORATO FRANCESCO ASD RUNNERS ELITE 0 39 28 1 18 52 3.44
39 BIAGETTI LAURA ATHLETIC TERNI 0 39 20 1 19 07 3.45
40 MASTROIANNI ROBERTO ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 0 39 54 1 19 09 3.45
41 BARCELLI ANDREA COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 0 40 17 1 19 10 3.45
42 GIORGETTI CLAUDIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 39 00 1 19 18 3.46
43 FALCONE GIANCARLO ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 0 38 58 1 19 28 3.46
44 BETTAS ARDISSON EDOARDO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 0 40 14 1 19 28 3.46
45 DUCA MASSIMILIANO GROTTINI TEAM 0 40 10 1 19 46 3.47
46 BELLONI GIANLUCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 39 28 1 19 47 3.47
47 DE BONIS LUIGI ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO - 1 19 51 3.47
48 TAMBURI SILVIA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 40 00 1 19 52 3.47
49 DELLA VEDOVA DANIELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 40 14 1 19 52 3.47
50 BENEDETTI FERDINANDO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 40 16 1 19 55 3.47
51 NUCCIARELLI PIERLUIGI CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 40 49 1 20 02 3.48
52 RENZETTI STEFANO GIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS 0 39 32 1 20 06 3.48
53 TORTOIOLI MARCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 40 23 1 20 17 3.48
54 MARCANTONI DAVID ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 0 40 17 1 20 21 3.49
55 PETTINELLI MATTEO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 0 40 25 1 20 27 3.49
56 MARI LORENZO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 0 40 01 1 20 29 3.49
57 CENCINI LUCA ATL.SINALUNGA 0 40 16 1 20 29 3.49
58 CANTONI CARLO ASD LIBERTAS ELLERA 0 40 43 1 20 38 3.49
59 NISI ALESSIO ASD LIBERTAS ELLERA 0 40 01 1 21 16 3.51
60 DINA SERGIO O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA 0 40 17 1 21 21 3.51
61 TABILI MAURIZIO CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO 0 41 35 1 21 23 3.52
62 LICATA GABRIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 0 41 04 1 21 26 3.52
63 PORTOGHESE GIUSEPPE POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 40 29 1 21 37 3.52
64 CAVALLUCCI MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 0 40 39 1 21 39 3.52
65 FARRIS ELSA ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS 0 41 06 1 21 39 3.52
66 PASTORE LORENZO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 40 41 1 21 47 3.53
67 FERREIRA DOS SANTOS FABRIZZIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 40 56 1 21 56 3.53
68 BIANCONI ENRICO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 40 15 1 22 02 3.53
69 GARINEI PAOLA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 40 54 1 22 04 3.53
70 SALVATI WILLIAM POD. CARSULAE TR 0 40 42 1 22 05 3.53
71 FAUSTINO SALVATORE POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 41 18 1 22 07 3.54
72 CALCINA EUGENIO U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. 0 41 08 1 22 13 3.54
73 GARGIULO LUCA A.S.D. TIBUR RUNNERS 0 41 10 1 22 19 3.54
74 FONI MASSIMO ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 41 11 1 22 30 3.55
75 SALVATORI PAOLA U.S. ROMA 83 0 40 29 1 22 49 3.56
76 LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 40 46 1 22 50 3.56
77 CARLINI STEFANO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 40 44 1 22 51 3.56
78 MEZZETTI ALESSANDRO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 41 43 1 22 53 3.56
79 MARZIONI CRISTINA ATL. POTENZA PICENA 0 40 58 1 23 01 3.56
80 TORZONI SIMONE A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 42 09 1 23 09 3.57
81 TRENTA CARLO RUNCARD 0 41 18 1 23 14 3.57
82 SADOTTI GILBERTO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 0 41 19 1 23 19 3.57
83 MANCINI GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 42 12 1 23 21 3.57
84 MARTELLINI PAOLO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 0 42 02 1 23 25 3.57
85 GUERRINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 41 58 1 23 31 3.58
86 FATALE ALESSIO ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 0 42 07 1 23 36 3.58
87 SAVA WALTER ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 0 42 39 1 23 37 3.58
88 CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 41 55 1 23 38 3.58
89 COSTANTINI TOMMASO VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI 0 42 28 1 23 39 3.58
90 CIURNELLI ROBERTO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 41 56 1 23 39 3.58
91 BOINEGA NUNZIO A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V 0 41 57 1 23 41 3.58
92 GALLI ALESSIA ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 41 33 1 23 42 3.58
93 MIELE DAVIDE ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 41 56 1 23 43 3.58
94 MITILLO GIANNI G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 0 42 21 1 23 48 3.58
95 MAZZARELLI GIACOMO SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 41 39 1 23 48 3.58
96 CARTA GIORGIO LBM SPORT TEAM 0 42 16 1 23 51 3.59
97 MARINELLI GIULIANO ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 0 42 21 1 23 51 3.59
98 DI STEFANO SILVIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 41 55 1 23 53 3.59
99 BURRONI GIOVANNI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 41 13 1 23 55 3.59
100 MAURIZI MARIO POD. MORETTI CORVA 0 42 04 1 23 57 3.59
101 SFORNA SIMONE A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI 0 42 50 1 23 59 3.59
102 VALERI LUCIANO G.S. POD. PRENESTE 0 42 05 1 24 01 3.59
103 FRATINI DANIELE ATLETICA TAINO 0 42 39 1 24 13 4.00
104 MARCHETTI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 42 33 1 24 14 4.00
105 CIMINI CARLO UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD 0 42 07 1 24 14 4.00
106 PEZZA ANDREA G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 42 05 1 24 14 4.00
107 ROSI LUCA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 42 33 1 24 15 4.00
108 MARTINELLI EMANUELA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 42 43 1 24 21 4.00
109 COLICCHIA STEFANO A.S.D. PODISTICA VACRI 0 42 16 1 24 21 4.00
110 MARCONI MATTEO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 43 00 1 24 24 4.00
111 MARIOLI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 42 16 1 24 25 4.00
112 PITOTTI MARCO ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM 0 42 52 1 24 38 4.01
113 CARLANI UMBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 42 50 1 24 40 4.01
114 PRINCIPI ALESSANDRO LBM SPORT TEAM 0 42 16 1 24 41 4.01
115 MARINI OLIVIERO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 0 41 32 1 24 41 4.01
116 BISOGNI DOMENICO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 43 23 1 24 44 4.01
117 LINCE MIRNO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 43 16 1 24 53 4.01
118 MAZZONI MICHELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 43 01 1 24 57 4.02
119 ZUCCHINI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 42 01 1 25 02 4.02
120 CASTELLANI SIMONE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 42 48 1 25 02 4.02
121 BIAGINI DAVIDE ATL. URBANIA 0 42 57 1 25 02 4.02
122 BEZERRA LAERCIO PODISTICA CASALOTTI 0 41 08 1 25 09 4.02
123 CINTI GIANNI POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 41 59 1 25 09 4.02
124 PANELLA GIANLUCA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 42 29 1 25 11 4.02
125 RONDONI EMANUELE PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 0 42 53 1 25 11 4.02
126 DEIANA PINA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 41 51 1 25 21 4.03
127 CHECCHIA SANDRO ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 0 43 06 1 25 23 4.03
128 COPPOLA CATELLO APERDIFIATO 0 42 24 1 25 32 4.03
129 BONARRIGO ANDREA ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA 0 42 28 1 25 34 4.03
130 COFANI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 42 44 1 25 35 4.03
131 CRITI DAVIDE ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 0 43 15 1 25 36 4.03
132 ISCHI PAOLO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 43 35 1 25 41 4.04
133 CUOZZO MICHELE ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 0 42 01 1 25 48 4.04
134 BERTI ALESSANDRO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 41 52 1 25 54 4.04
135 CARINI ANGELO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 41 57 1 25 56 4.04
136 MICARELLI SERENA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 42 50 1 25 57 4.04
137 COPPOLA ALESSANDRO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 42 49 1 25 59 4.05
138 MAZZA CARLA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 0 43 09 1 26 01 4.05
139 CELLAMARE ANTONIO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 0 43 00 1 26 02 4.05
140 TERCHI NOCENTINI FABRIZIO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 43 34 1 26 02 4.05
141 PRETOLANI JACOPO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 0 43 51 1 26 02 4.05
142 COSENTINO DOMENICO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 0 42 29 1 26 05 4.05
143 AGACHE LIVIU SABINA MARATHON CLUB 0 42 28 1 26 05 4.05
144 VANTAGGI MICHELE APD P. FELCINO 0 42 55 1 26 10 4.05
145 FAGIOLI ROBERTO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 0 43 14 1 26 18 4.05
146 TARARA UMBERTO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 42 31 1 26 20 4.06
147 CHIERICO ANGELO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 44 31 1 26 21 4.06
148 PINCARDINI FABIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 43 53 1 26 28 4.06
149 CARDARELLI FABIOLA ATHLETIC TERNI 0 43 26 1 26 29 4.06
150 MINISTRO FRANCESCO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 43 18 1 26 30 4.06
151 ERCOLANETTI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 44 10 1 26 37 4.06
152 ROMANO ANTONIO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 0 43 43 1 26 38 4.06
153 ACCIARI CLAUDIO PODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA 0 42 20 1 26 42 4.07
154 PALLESCHI DANIELE A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 43 15 1 26 42 4.07
155 CESARINI ALBERTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 44 07 1 26 45 4.07
156 MEZZETTI ALESSIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 42 50 1 26 47 4.07
157 ANTONINI MARIO SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 42 17 1 26 49 4.07
158 BANELLI MIRCO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 43 26 1 26 49 4.07
159 MIELE ALESSANDRO POD. CORCIANO 0 42 53 1 26 54 4.07
160 PITOCCO MIRCO ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 0 43 54 1 26 55 4.07
161 SANNA COCCONE SALVATORE S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 43 46 1 26 56 4.07
162 PALLOTTA ROBERTO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 43 45 1 27 02 4.08
163 PAPA LORENZO ATL.AMAT.OSIMO 0 44 12 1 27 16 4.08
164 STANZANI MAURIZIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 43 37 1 27 18 4.08
165 DE LUCA FABIO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 43 56 1 27 20 4.08
166 DI FABIO GIANLUCA FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI 0 43 48 1 27 20 4.08
167 FUSCONI GENNARO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 43 59 1 27 24 4.09
168 GHETTI DOMENICO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 43 30 1 27 29 4.09
169 SUSTA FEDERICO APERDIFIATO 0 44 10 1 27 30 4.09
170 PETRUCELLI DANILO CUS PARMA ASD 0 43 55 1 27 37 4.09
171 BIFANI TOMMASO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 43 55 1 27 39 4.09
172 DI LELLO MARCO ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 0 43 31 1 27 40 4.09
173 LINI DEBORA ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA 0 43 46 1 27 43 4.10
174 GABRIONI LUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 43 54 1 27 45 4.10
175 ZAMPI GIANCARLO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 43 56 1 27 46 4.10
176 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 43 54 1 27 46 4.10
177 MANCINI ROMANO BIANCO MODA SPORT CIAMPINO ASD 0 44 05 1 27 49 4.10
178 MONTI MARCO EASY RUNNER ASD 0 43 57 1 27 49 4.10
179 FRANCESCHETTI MICHELE UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD 0 44 15 1 27 51 4.10
180 DANDINI ANGELO ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 0 44 02 1 27 52 4.10
181 REMEDIA DANIELE MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 43 20 1 27 53 4.10
182 MERCANTINI FRANCO POD. CARSULAE TR 0 44 18 1 27 54 4.10
183 MENICHINI GABRIELE TERNI TRIATHLON ASD 0 44 27 1 27 55 4.10
184 GIACOMETTI FABRIZIO A.S.D.G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS 0 43 57 1 27 58 4.10
185 TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 44 08 1 28 04 4.11
186 GAILLARDI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 43 40 1 28 06 4.11
187 LONGO GIOVANNI RUNCARD 0 43 31 1 28 07 4.11
188 CALAMITA PAOLO ASD ATLETICA AVIS NARNI 0 43 53 1 28 08 4.11
189 DI MURO ROBERTO ASD LUCCA MARATHON 0 44 06 1 28 08 4.11
190 RASPA ALESSANDRO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 44 05 1 28 12 4.11
191 LANZETTI LUCA RUNCARD 0 43 35 1 28 12 4.11
192 CAROSI ARCANGELI EGIDIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 43 34 1 28 19 4.11
193 VITIELLO ANDREA ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 0 43 45 1 28 21 4.11
194 GRECI STEFANO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 43 57 1 28 23 4.11
195 MARCONI FEDERICO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 45 05 1 28 28 4.12
196 AQUILINO LORENZO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 44 06 1 28 31 4.12
197 POESINI FEDERICA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 43 38 1 28 35 4.12
198 CONVERTINO COSIMO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 43 59 1 28 38 4.12
199 VOLPI ROBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 44 04 1 28 44 4.12
200 PANTI MAURO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 45 14 1 28 45 4.12
201 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 43 47 1 28 46 4.13
202 BORGHESI NEVIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 43 55 1 28 46 4.13
203 PALLUCCO GIORGIO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 0 44 44 1 28 46 4.13
204 VERDUCCI LEONARDO ASSISI RUNNERS - 1 28 46 4.13
205 GRANIERI FIORINI FABRIZIO UISPORT AVIS TODI 0 44 26 1 28 49 4.13
206 PIERI FRANCESCO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 45 22 1 28 59 4.13
207 ROSATI MARCO ATL. NEPI 0 44 43 1 29 03 4.13
208 BROCANELLI LAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 44 06 1 29 04 4.13
209 GRIMALDI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA CARSULAE 0 44 27 1 29 09 4.14
210 BETTI GUIDO A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 44 30 1 29 12 4.14
211 CAPONI PAOLO APD P. FELCINO 0 44 45 1 29 13 4.14
212 RENGA ANTONIO POL ACLI MACERATA 0 44 00 1 29 15 4.14
213 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 45 14 1 29 16 4.14
214 SAVERI UGO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 44 36 1 29 19 4.14
215 PASSAGRILLI GABRIELE POD. CARSULAE TR 0 44 05 1 29 20 4.14
216 CALABRESE NICOLANDREA ASD ENEA 0 44 30 1 29 21 4.14
217 SCHICCHI MARCO POD.CAMPINO 0 44 40 1 29 22 4.14
218 MANCINI TULLIO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 45 01 1 29 23 4.14
219 PERICOLI ANDREA POD. CORCIANO 0 44 07 1 29 26 4.14
220 PALOZZI TANIA A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 0 44 58 1 29 28 4.14
221 COSCIA FABRIZIO RUNCARD 0 44 24 1 29 28 4.14
222 BAROLA MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 45 07 1 29 29 4.15
223 BOLLI TOMMASO UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD 0 43 53 1 29 31 4.15
224 DONINI SIMONE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 44 28 1 29 33 4.15
225 ANTONELLI MANOLO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 44 32 1 29 35 4.15
226 BISCOTTI ROBERTO UISPORT AVIS TODI 0 44 38 1 29 36 4.15
227 MAGGI DIEGO A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V 0 44 58 1 29 37 4.15
228 RONCI ANDERSON ASSISI RUNNERS 0 44 07 1 29 39 4.15
229 CACIOLI MAURO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 45 23 1 29 40 4.15
230 MARIUCCI ANDREA GUBBIO RUNNERS 0 46 51 1 29 42 4.15
231 BUSTO MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 0 46 51 1 29 42 4.15
232 CANCELLONI MARCELLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 45 06 1 29 43 4.15
233 MARIOTTI CRISTIAN AVIS FOIANO 0 42 20 1 29 43 4.15
234 GRELLI ALESSANDRO GUBBIO RUNNERS 0 46 42 1 29 43 4.15
235 LEONE MARCO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 0 44 32 1 29 44 4.15
236 GUIDI GIULIO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 0 44 33 1 29 44 4.15
237 GABARRINI ANGELO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 45 03 1 29 44 4.15
238 MELONI LUCIANO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 45 47 1 29 45 4.15
239 SPERANZINI LORENZO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 45 30 1 29 48 4.15
240 TROMBETTONI LUCA UISPORT AVIS TODI 0 44 39 1 29 49 4.15
241 TAGLIAFERRI DANILO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 0 44 38 1 29 49 4.15
242 MINCIOTTI MASSIMILIANO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 46 09 1 29 51 4.16
243 AGOSTINI MICHELE APD P. FELCINO 0 44 45 1 29 54 4.16
244 SPADA ROBERTO IPPOLIFE S.S.D. A R.L. 0 45 12 1 29 54 4.16
245 SERBOLI MARCO POL. POLICIANO 0 45 06 1 30 06 4.16
246 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 45 08 1 30 07 4.16
247 FIORDI MELANIA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 44 31 1 30 09 4.16
248 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 45 15 1 30 14 4.17
249 TOMASSINI ANDREA ATHLETIC TERNI 0 45 19 1 30 17 4.17
250 SAMPAOLESI DANIELE ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 0 45 18 1 30 17 4.17
251 TITTARELLI SAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 44 49 1 30 18 4.17
252 IACONO FEDERICO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 45 13 1 30 20 4.17
253 EVANGELISTI SAMUELE S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 0 44 59 1 30 25 4.17
254 ANGELUCCI GABRIELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 46 00 1 30 31 4.17
255 MENICONI MARIA LUISA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 44 48 1 30 32 4.18
256 MINGARONI FLAVIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 44 04 1 30 33 4.18
257 LAUTERI GRAZIANO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 45 18 1 30 33 4.18
258 MASCIOTTI VANIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 45 19 1 30 37 4.18
259 BENEDETTI PAOLO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 46 22 1 30 39 4.18
260 TRABALZA RAFFAELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 45 15 1 30 39 4.18
261 SILVANO EDI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 44 19 1 30 40 4.18
262 BONARRIGO MARCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 0 45 58 1 30 40 4.18
263 BARTOLINI FRANCESCO POL ACLI MACERATA 0 44 33 1 30 40 4.18
264 BELLI GIUSEPPE A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 45 49 1 30 44 4.18
265 BOZZI ANDREA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 45 02 1 30 54 4.19
266 GRANIERI EMANUELE POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 46 12 1 30 58 4.19
267 VENTANNI ONELIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 44 46 1 30 59 4.19
268 SOLENNE ALFREDO A.S.D. BEATI GLI ULTIMI SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM 0 44 59 1 31 01 4.19
269 ISABELLA FAUSTO AS.TRA. ROMA 0 45 02 1 31 01 4.19
270 ANTONELLI GIONATA VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 45 38 1 31 04 4.19
271 TACCUCCI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 44 46 1 31 05 4.19
272 SEVERINO GIOVANNI ASSISI RUNNERS 0 45 07 1 31 10 4.19
273 BELLONI LUCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 46 41 1 31 13 4.19
274 PIANTONI LEONARDO POD. CARSULAE TR 0 46 15 1 31 18 4.20
275 ZIBETTI NICOLA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 45 47 1 31 19 4.20
276 TOMASZUN MONIKA ATL.SINALUNGA 0 45 13 1 31 22 4.20
277 SCOCCIA GIUSEPPE O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA 0 45 42 1 31 22 4.20
278 PIERANGIOLI RANIERO GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 0 46 21 1 31 22 4.20
279 RANALLI ENZO SACEN CORRIDONIA 0 45 42 1 31 23 4.20
280 FRASCARELLO MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 46 25 1 31 26 4.20
281 CAROSATI MARCO APERDIFIATO 0 46 01 1 31 26 4.20
282 PASCALE ALESSIO UISP COMITATO TERR.LE ROMA 0 45 43 1 31 28 4.20
283 CATA' ANDREA ATLETICA PALOMBARA 0 45 59 1 31 32 4.20
284 BESSI ROBERTO A.S.D. PRATO PROMOZIONE 0 45 40 1 31 33 4.20
285 CAPACCI GIANLUCA AVIS FOIANO 0 39 43 1 31 33 4.20
286 BUSTI DANIELE APERDIFIATO 0 46 00 1 31 35 4.21
287 VOLPI STEFANO APERDIFIATO 0 46 53 1 31 41 4.21
288 PESOLI DAVIDE ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 0 46 08 1 31 46 4.21
289 ROSATI DIEGO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 44 46 1 31 48 4.21
290 MARINANGELI ADRIANO A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI 0 44 56 1 31 48 4.21
291 EFFAT AGNESE G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI 0 45 00 1 31 48 4.21
292 LAURICELLA GIUSEPPE ALESSAN ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 46 39 1 31 52 4.21
293 COLASANTI MARCO ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 0 45 30 1 31 55 4.21
294 BOCCALI MIRCO APERDIFIATO 0 46 53 1 31 55 4.21
295 MACCABEI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 46 42 1 31 58 4.22
296 FORMAI RICCARDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 0 45 42 1 31 59 4.22
297 BARTOLINI CELESTINO ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 47 14 1 32 01 4.22
298 NAPOLI PASQUALINO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 0 46 01 1 32 02 4.22
299 PACCIANI STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 0 47 35 1 32 03 4.22
300 PIERINI VERONICA ATL. URBANIA 0 45 24 1 32 03 4.22
301 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 45 30 1 32 05 4.22
302 TUGLIANI ROBERTO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 46 13 1 32 10 4.22
303 GERMINELLI ROBERTO APD P. FELCINO 0 46 25 1 32 13 4.22
304 BALDINI MAURIZIO ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 46 28 1 32 17 4.23
305 SEVERINI ELIO S.E.F. MACERATA 0 46 49 1 32 24 4.23
306 BATTISTINI MARCO ATLETICA PALOMBARA 0 46 01 1 32 25 4.23
307 BELLETTI DANIELE ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 46 09 1 32 27 4.23
308 BANCHETTI LUCA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 47 31 1 32 28 4.23
309 DE MARCO IVO A.S.D. AVIS TERNI 0 47 08 1 32 29 4.23
310 IEZZI PASQUALE G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 0 46 15 1 32 29 4.23
311 GIRELLI VALERIO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 46 00 1 32 31 4.23
312 GIANNINI EMANUELE ATL.SINALUNGA 0 46 13 1 32 34 4.23
313 ANGELUZZI MASSIMO A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 0 48 38 1 32 35 4.23
314 MELIS MASSIMILIANO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 47 12 1 32 36 4.23
315 DE VECCHIS CARLO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 46 14 1 32 40 4.24
316 MARACCHIA PAOLO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 44 59 1 32 41 4.24
317 VENDITTELLI GIOVANNINO ATLETICA PODISTICA CASTELLINO 0 46 16 1 32 42 4.24
318 PACINI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 46 01 1 32 43 4.24
319 FIORI SIMONE RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 0 46 42 1 32 44 4.24
320 VAN DER MALE SYLVIA G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 46 17 1 32 45 4.24
321 PAUSELLI GIANFRANCO APD P. FELCINO 0 46 50 1 32 46 4.24
322 AGOSTA ROSARIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 46 11 1 32 46 4.24
323 PILLITTERI SALVATORE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 0 47 25 1 32 48 4.24
324 TORTOLINI ENRICO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 0 47 25 1 32 48 4.24
325 BIANCHI MICHELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 47 13 1 32 50 4.24
326 CIOLI ROBERTO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 46 11 1 32 51 4.24
327 BALDACCI GRAZIANO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 49 25 1 32 52 4.24
328 VEDOVELLI CARLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 46 16 1 32 54 4.24
329 BORIOSI MASSIMO ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 47 00 1 32 55 4.24
330 TALONE MASSIMILIANO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 0 46 01 1 32 56 4.24
331 MERCURI MARCO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 46 47 1 32 58 4.24
332 RIBIGINI LEONARDO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 45 43 1 32 59 4.24
333 GILI MICHELE A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI 0 46 17 1 32 59 4.24
334 MANNA GIOVANNI G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI 0 46 38 1 32 59 4.24
335 SANTORI MARIO A.ATL. FABRIANO 0 46 40 1 33 05 4.25
336 BIANCONI FRANCESCO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 45 56 1 33 07 4.25
337 BANELLI SERGIO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 46 01 1 33 09 4.25
338 GIORDANI MIRKO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 47 27 1 33 09 4.25
339 GAMBINI LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 46 49 1 33 11 4.25
340 ZINGARINI PIER ALESSANDRO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 46 02 1 33 12 4.25
341 APOSTOLICO MORENO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 48 06 1 33 12 4.25
342 BASTIANINI EROS POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 46 47 1 33 12 4.25
343 BRAGONI VITTORIO POLISPORTIVA CLT 0 47 08 1 33 13 4.25
344 COZZARI ANDREA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 48 16 1 33 14 4.25
345 GRAFAS LUIGI DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 47 22 1 33 14 4.25
346 TUPPUTI SAVINO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 0 47 33 1 33 14 4.25
347 NATALIZI MASSIMILIANO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 0 46 56 1 33 20 4.25
348 DONADIO ANGELO A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 46 13 1 33 20 4.25
349 AMATORI ROBERTO ATL. URBANIA 0 45 53 1 33 22 4.26
350 DE ANGELIS LEONARDO POD. CARSULAE TR 0 46 44 1 33 23 4.26
351 QUIRINI LEONARDO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 0 47 11 1 33 27 4.26
352 BASTIANELLI TIZIANO ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 0 47 50 1 33 27 4.26
353 MAZZESCHI ANDREA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 46 27 1 33 27 4.26
354 ZOCCOLINI MICHELE ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 47 56 1 33 34 4.26
355 PERUGINI FABIO ATL. CIVITANOVA 0 47 24 1 33 36 4.26
356 TORDONI MARCO RUNCARD 0 44 53 1 33 38 4.26
357 TABARRINI ROBERTO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 45 31 1 33 38 4.26
358 ASTOLFI ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 46 21 1 33 39 4.26
359 ANTONINI GIANLUCA ASSISI RUNNERS 0 45 39 1 33 41 4.26
360 FRENGUELLI FRANCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 46 45 1 33 47 4.27
361 SALVIETTI LUCA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 46 38 1 33 48 4.27
362 CORSINI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 47 57 1 33 48 4.27
363 LACRIMINI PATRIZIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 45 41 1 33 49 4.27
364 DEL BIMBO MARCO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 46 29 1 33 49 4.27
365 BELLEZZA GUIDO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 48 12 1 33 51 4.27
366 MARESCA FRANCO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0 46 24 1 33 54 4.27
367 LUPIDI LUIGI RUNCARD 0 46 25 1 33 54 4.27
368 ANDREI BENEDETTO RUNCARD 0 46 56 1 33 56 4.27
369 TOMASZUN MAREK ATL.SINALUNGA 0 46 13 1 33 58 4.27
370 COMUNE SIMONE APERDIFIATO 0 47 03 1 33 59 4.27
371 ISOLANI BRUNO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 0 46 28 1 34 01 4.27
372 VILLAMENA GIANLUCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 47 07 1 34 03 4.28
373 ZIARELLI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 47 46 1 34 03 4.28
374 PECORARI MASSIMO ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 47 54 1 34 04 4.28
375 MAGRINI JACOPO MARIA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 47 13 1 34 06 4.28
376 MATTEUCCI TOMMASO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 48 15 1 34 08 4.28
377 MELCHIORRI LUCA G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 0 47 34 1 34 09 4.28
378 ROSSI GIACOMO GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 0 47 36 1 34 09 4.28
379 VITALI RICCARDO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 47 26 1 34 10 4.28
380 BORGOGNI ANDREA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 47 40 1 34 11 4.28
381 FRONTANI MASSIMO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 49 46 1 34 12 4.28
382 CANUTO ELENA A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 47 40 1 34 12 4.28
383 MURINO GIOVANNI S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 0 47 18 1 34 16 4.28
384 LOCCI FELICE SACEN CORRIDONIA 0 48 07 1 34 19 4.28
385 MARGASINI PAOLO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 48 09 1 34 20 4.28
386 BRUTTI LUCIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 47 08 1 34 25 4.29
387 COCCO FERRUCCIO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 47 49 1 34 26 4.29
388 PEVERIERI PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 48 21 1 34 26 4.29
389 PAGGI PATRIZIO A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 0 49 08 1 34 29 4.29
390 VENTRONE GENNARO ASD ATLETICA VILLA GUGLIELMI 0 47 35 1 34 30 4.29
391 CROTTI LUCA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 47 54 1 34 30 4.29
392 ANGELICI MICHELE RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 0 47 30 1 34 35 4.29
393 MUCCIARINI SIMONE A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 45 36 1 34 35 4.29
394 ROMAGNOLI RICCARDO UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD 0 48 35 1 34 37 4.29
395 BERTOLI YURI ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 47 17 1 34 37 4.29
396 SANTINI SABRINA G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI 0 47 36 1 34 39 4.29
397 SALVATORI GABRIELE A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 48 59 1 34 40 4.29
398 PICCIOLI MICHELE ASD CALCINELLI RUN 0 48 24 1 34 42 4.29
399 ATTEMPATI ANDREA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 46 40 1 34 43 4.29
400 SBROLLINI FRANCO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 0 47 07 1 34 45 4.30
401 MATACOTTA DANIELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 47 59 1 34 47 4.30
402 CONTI SABRINA POD. CARSULAE TR 0 47 31 1 34 47 4.30
403 RIVOLTELLA JACOPO RUNCARD 0 48 35 1 34 48 4.30
404 MOSCHINI MAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 48 40 1 34 49 4.30
405 ANDRIELLI VALERIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 0 47 08 1 34 49 4.30
406 SANTARELLA GIUSEPPE DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 47 22 1 34 53 4.30
407 FALTONI DAVID FREE RUNNERS AREZZO 0 46 50 1 34 54 4.30
408 SANTINI CRISTIAN ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 47 30 1 34 55 4.30
409 ADOLINI ANGELO ATL. NEPI 0 47 44 1 34 56 4.30
410 FIORI LEONARDO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 48 06 1 34 56 4.30
411 MERCURI CRISTINA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 47 21 1 34 57 4.30
412 MICCIO GRAZIANO ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 0 49 09 1 34 58 4.30
413 FORZINI EGISTO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 47 12 1 34 58 4.30
414 SAKHI AZEDDINE MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 45 58 1 35 00 4.30
415 BILLI FRANCA G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 48 15 1 35 02 4.30
416 RANCHELLA FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 47 56 1 35 03 4.30
417 SECCARONI STEFANO A.S.D. AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 48 01 1 35 03 4.30
418 OCCHINERI PAOLA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 47 13 1 35 04 4.30
419 REALI GABRIELE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 48 21 1 35 04 4.30
420 RANIERI SILVIO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 49 20 1 35 05 4.30
421 CONTI STEFANO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 47 55 1 35 05 4.30
422 BUGLIONI ALESSANDRO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 0 47 42 1 35 07 4.31
423 GIAMMARIA ANDREA A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 0 49 19 1 35 07 4.31
424 BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 47 04 1 35 07 4.31
425 RASCHELLA' DOMENICO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 47 57 1 35 07 4.31
426 VICHI KATIUSCIA POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 48 28 1 35 09 4.31
427 COMANDINI MANUEL RUNCARD 0 46 52 1 35 11 4.31
428 BUSATO PAOLO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 0 49 22 1 35 11 4.31
429 MOCETTI LUCIO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 0 46 10 1 35 13 4.31
430 BASSETTI LUCIO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 0 46 55 1 35 13 4.31
431 PATUMI ROBERTO ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 0 49 11 1 35 15 4.31
432 ZOPPO MARTELLINI ALFONSO POD. MORETTI CORVA 0 48 07 1 35 15 4.31
433 ROVITO FRANCESCO VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI 0 48 17 1 35 17 4.31
434 ZAMPI ROBERTO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 48 19 1 35 19 4.31
435 FERRETTI FRANCESCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 47 26 1 35 20 4.31
436 CAPOBIANCO EUPLIO ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 0 49 01 1 35 22 4.31
437 NAVA PIETRO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 47 12 1 35 23 4.31
438 PAGLIONE GUIDO LBM SPORT TEAM 0 48 30 1 35 25 4.31
439 LOTTI LEONARDO ASD LIBERTAS ELLERA 0 47 09 1 35 30 4.32
440 FIORUCCI MARCO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 0 49 08 1 35 30 4.32
441 FUSARO GIORGIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 48 24 1 35 32 4.32
442 FORNERO ENRICO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 0 47 20 1 35 34 4.32
443 MANFUCCI SAURO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 47 53 1 35 36 4.32
444 RENZI DANIELE A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 48 19 1 35 36 4.32
445 CENCINI ANDREA ATL.SINALUNGA 0 48 32 1 35 38 4.32
446 GIAMBENEDETTI MICHELE POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 48 15 1 35 38 4.32
447 PIGINI ALVARO UISPORT AVIS TODI 0 48 06 1 35 40 4.32
448 PINTORE MARIANGELA GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D - 1 35 42 4.32
449 PAGIOTTI SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 48 20 1 35 44 4.32
450 ROSSI DAVIDE A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 48 58 1 35 44 4.32
451 MARIANI LAURA EASY RUNNER ASD 0 47 43 1 35 45 4.32
452 FABBRI OMAR EASY RUNNER ASD 0 47 41 1 35 46 4.32
453 DADDI RICCARDO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 48 48 1 35 48 4.33
454 GUERCINI MASSIMO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 48 48 1 35 49 4.33
455 FUMANTI SAMUELE ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 0 49 20 1 35 53 4.33
456 SEBASTIANI FEDERICO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 48 09 1 35 55 4.33
457 SERRANDREI STEFANO ATL. URBANIA 0 48 36 1 35 56 4.33
458 NERI GIOVANNI RUNCARD 0 49 12 1 35 56 4.33
459 GIUSTINIANI MICHELE TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 0 48 29 1 36 04 4.33
460 ROSSINI MASSIMILIANO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 0 47 48 1 36 05 4.33
461 BONETTA SVEVO ALFREDO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 48 52 1 36 06 4.33
462 MUSTO SALVATORE RUNCARD 0 47 59 1 36 07 4.33
463 CELLETTI KATIA ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 0 48 32 1 36 11 4.34
464 FANFARILLO VALERIO ASD RUNNERS ELITE 0 48 31 1 36 15 4.34
465 CORSI ALESSIO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 0 46 31 1 36 16 4.34
466 BERARDINI FRANCESCO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 0 50 20 1 36 22 4.34
467 RETTAROLI IVAN UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD 0 48 36 1 36 22 4.34
468 BONAMENTE GIANFRANCO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 48 11 1 36 25 4.34
469 VERZINI MARIO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 50 04 1 36 25 4.34
470 DONATELLI GIUSEPPE POD. MORETTI CORVA 0 48 16 1 36 28 4.34
471 SARTORINI STEFANO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 0 48 12 1 36 29 4.34
472 MERULLI WALTER ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 0 48 04 1 36 30 4.34
473 PAGLIARISI CARMELO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 48 32 1 36 31 4.35
474 POMPILI EURO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 49 43 1 36 31 4.35
475 GIAMMATTEO CARLO GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 0 48 25 1 36 35 4.35
476 MARTINELLI VINICIO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 0 48 41 1 36 38 4.35
477 BARBETTI ALESSANDRO ATL.SINALUNGA 0 47 40 1 36 39 4.35
478 HYSO ARDIT MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 47 57 1 36 41 4.35
479 ZARATTI MASSIMO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 48 41 1 36 42 4.35
480 LASAGNA FRANCESCO POD. CORCIANO 0 48 05 1 36 44 4.35
481 RAIO ROBERTO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 48 54 1 36 47 4.35
482 RAGGI DIEGO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 48 20 1 36 47 4.35
483 ADRAGNA GIUSEPPE UISP COMITATO TERR.LE PESARO - URBINO 0 48 27 1 36 48 4.35
484 STEFANETTI STEFANO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 48 13 1 36 50 4.35
485 BELARDINI GIANLUCA A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 0 48 15 1 36 51 4.35
486 MERLI MARCO APD P. FELCINO 0 47 49 1 36 52 4.36
487 GAMBIOLI ALESSANDRO IDEE SPORT TERR. CAGLI A.S.D. 0 48 50 1 36 55 4.36
488 GOBBINI SIMONE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 49 55 1 36 56 4.36
489 PIERFEDERICI LUCA S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 0 47 23 1 36 56 4.36
490 MINETTI GIOVANNI A.ATL. FABRIANO 0 48 20 1 36 57 4.36
491 BUIARELLI GASPARE ATL.SINALUNGA 0 49 58 1 36 58 4.36
492 CASCIARI SIMONE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 48 22 1 36 58 4.36
493 PASQUALIN GIORGIO A.S.D. ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 0 49 24 1 37 14 4.37
494 ARGILLI SIMONE PODISTICA CARSULAE 0 50 07 1 37 17 4.37
495 SAGRETTI CARLO ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 0 48 36 1 37 21 4.37
496 GALANELLI STEFANO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 0 47 45 1 37 23 4.37
497 POSSANZA ALESSANDRO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 0 49 11 1 37 23 4.37
498 GATTI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB ROMA 0 48 30 1 37 24 4.37
499 COLAFIGLI PAOLO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 0 49 22 1 37 24 4.37
500 FILENA DANIELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 48 38 1 37 25 4.37
501 PACI STEFANO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 0 47 35 1 37 27 4.37
502 BORIOSI LUCA APERDIFIATO 0 51 22 1 37 27 4.37
503 BRESCIANI CLAUDIO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 49 27 1 37 28 4.37
504 BARONI TIZIANO ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA 0 49 51 1 37 29 4.37
505 PANCOTTO LETIZIA A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 0 48 47 1 37 29 4.37
506 BASTIANELLI SILVIA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 48 29 1 37 29 4.37
507 ABBANDONI ELEONORA DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 48 47 1 37 29 4.37
508 LUZNIK KLARA TURRIS TORGIANO 0 49 20 1 37 29 4.37
509 TILI LEONARDO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 48 54 1 37 32 4.37
510 BONCOMPAGNI UGO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 50 37 1 37 32 4.37
511 FERRARI MATTEO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 0 50 12 1 37 38 4.38
512 ANDRIELLI GERMANO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 0 48 27 1 37 41 4.38
513 PANNACCI DAVIDE A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 49 34 1 37 44 4.38
514 BACHIORRI MICHELE ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 49 23 1 37 45 4.38
515 FIORITI EMANUELE APERDIFIATO 0 51 20 1 37 47 4.38
516 BURRINI GUIDO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 48 23 1 37 49 4.38
517 ROSI NAZZARENO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 48 53 1 37 52 4.38
518 COSTARELLI EMANUELE DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 48 47 1 37 52 4.38
519 SAPORITI MARCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 48 49 1 37 52 4.38
520 VINTI ANDREA ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 0 49 20 1 37 54 4.38
521 CESARACCIO ALESSIO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 50 30 1 37 54 4.38
522 PIERDOMENICO FABRIZIO BUSSI RUNNER ASD 0 49 24 1 37 55 4.39
523 DELLA LUNGA ALESSANDRO POL. POLICIANO 0 50 05 1 37 59 4.39
524 UBALDI EUGENIO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 47 35 1 37 59 4.39
525 SCIAMANNA DANIELE ATLETICA PALOMBARA 0 49 02 1 38 00 4.39
526 PASQUINI MARIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 49 39 1 38 01 4.39
527 D'AMATO RAIMONDO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 0 50 15 1 38 02 4.39
528 COMASTRI ANDREA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 50 33 1 38 07 4.39
529 APPIANO GIANNICOLA POL. POLICIANO 0 50 06 1 38 07 4.39
530 GUERRI LUCIANO PODISTICA LORESE 0 50 31 1 38 09 4.39
531 SCARPONI MASSIMO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 0 47 55 1 38 10 4.39
532 MARCHESINI LUCA ASSISI RUNNERS 0 48 54 1 38 12 4.39
533 BELELLI FRANCESCO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 48 50 1 38 14 4.39
534 FREGOLI ARIANNA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 48 19 1 38 17 4.40
535 SCIORTINO ALESSANDRO LBM SPORT TEAM 0 49 18 1 38 17 4.40
536 MAZZONI SILVANO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 0 49 58 1 38 19 4.40
537 FOCARDI PAOLO ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 0 49 49 1 38 21 4.40
538 LEPRATTO ANGELO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 0 49 41 1 38 22 4.40
539 COMANDINI MASSIMO EASY RUNNER ASD 0 48 51 1 38 22 4.40
540 CALIGIANA MICHELE ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA 0 48 35 1 38 23 4.40
541 COSTANZI CARLO MARIA ATLETICA TAINO 0 49 26 1 38 24 4.40
542 SARTINI LUCA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 49 23 1 38 24 4.40
543 MEDICI PAOLO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 50 30 1 38 25 4.40
544 BELLAROSA GIOVANNI A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 50 25 1 38 25 4.40
545 TOMBA EMANUELE UISPORT AVIS TODI 0 49 37 1 38 26 4.40
546 BRANDETTI GIORDANO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 0 49 22 1 38 31 4.40
547 RUZZI FRANCA ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 0 49 07 1 38 32 4.40
548 MACCHI ROBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 50 06 1 38 32 4.40
549 MINCIARELLI STEFANO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 49 25 1 38 32 4.40
550 SCOPELLITI TANIA GS POLIZIA DI STATO 0 50 16 1 38 33 4.40
551 CARSETTI PIERFRANCESCO RUNCARD 0 49 24 1 38 34 4.40
552 MENCUCCINI PAOLO RUNCARD 0 50 17 1 38 38 4.41
553 CAPOCCIA MAURO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 49 41 1 38 39 4.41
554 CHECCHETELLI LORENZO UISP COMITATO TERR.LE RIETI 0 48 46 1 38 40 4.41
555 CARLONI GIACOMO ASD CALCINELLI RUN 0 48 24 1 38 41 4.41
556 GUERCINI BRUNO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 49 38 1 38 48 4.41
557 MANNINI ANDREA ADS G.S. AURORA 1948 0 50 16 1 38 51 4.41
558 MONDINO MASSIMILIANO RUNCARD 0 50 28 1 38 57 4.41
559 DONORIO MAURO CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 0 51 03 1 39 01 4.42
560 ROSI EMILIANO GUBBIO RUNNERS 0 49 32 1 39 02 4.42
561 ARGENTIERI MAURIZIO ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 0 50 34 1 39 03 4.42
562 NICOLETTI GINO CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 0 50 44 1 39 04 4.42
563 IESARI MARIO POL ACLI MACERATA 0 49 47 1 39 05 4.42
564 LEONARDI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 48 14 1 39 06 4.42
565 MORBIDELLI GIULIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 48 15 1 39 06 4.42
566 SCARDAVILLI EMILIANO POD. CARSULAE TR 0 50 10 1 39 07 4.42
567 NEGRONI SANDRO ASD ATLETICA AVIS NARNI 0 49 13 1 39 08 4.42
568 FAZIOLI FRANCO ASD MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 0 50 34 1 39 10 4.42
569 PANICALE STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 49 34 1 39 11 4.42
570 PAVONE PAOLO ASD MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 0 50 14 1 39 12 4.42
571 CLARICHETTI MAURO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 49 37 1 39 12 4.42
572 TIBURZI SIMONE RUNCARD 0 50 32 1 39 12 4.42
573 SANTINI RICCARDO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 0 49 54 1 39 14 4.42
574 VAGNARELLI ANDREA ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 0 49 57 1 39 15 4.42
575 PICCIONI LEONARDO ASD FOLIGNO TRIATHLON 0 50 54 1 39 18 4.42
576 PELLI ALESSANDRA POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 49 40 1 39 18 4.42
577 MASSETTI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 49 38 1 39 19 4.43
578 ITALIANI STEFANO AVIS NARNI 0 50 10 1 39 19 4.43
579 MANNI CLAUDIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 0 48 57 1 39 21 4.43
580 BARBETTA ALESSANDRO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 50 57 1 39 22 4.43
581 DEL MONTE ERCOLE UISP COMITATO TERR.LE LATINA 0 51 29 1 39 22 4.43
582 PARRI GIOVANNI DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 50 09 1 39 22 4.43
583 ROMOLI GIORDANO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 53 29 1 39 23 4.43
584 VOLPI ENRICO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 50 31 1 39 24 4.43
585 BRUNACCI ROBERTA ATL. URBANIA 0 49 45 1 39 24 4.43
586 CLEMENTI PAOLO ATLETICA PALOMBARA 0 49 17 1 39 25 4.43
587 SCORTICHINI MARCO ATL. JESI 0 50 32 1 39 25 4.43
588 VALERI ROBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 50 34 1 39 26 4.43
589 SANTONI MASSIMILIANO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 50 42 1 39 30 4.43
590 SEGALA ANGELO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 0 50 31 1 39 32 4.43
591 VINTI STEFANO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 50 23 1 39 33 4.43
592 LUPI STEFANO RUNFOREVER APRILIA 0 50 35 1 39 34 4.43
593 D'ONORIO VITTORIO CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 0 50 39 1 39 38 4.43
594 BARTOLETTI ANDREA G.S. DINAMIS 0 50 54 1 39 40 4.44
595 PELAGRILLI MIRKO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 50 12 1 39 40 4.44
596 BONANNO EGIDIO RUNCARD 0 50 03 1 39 40 4.44
597 PAVANI CLAUDIO ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 0 51 32 1 39 42 4.44
598 LEONELLI GRAZIANO POD. CARSULAE TR 0 51 32 1 39 42 4.44
599 CASTELLUCCI CORRADO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 50 47 1 39 43 4.44
600 MENDICINO SALVATORE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 50 13 1 39 43 4.44
601 MASETTI ANNAMARIA ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO 0 50 29 1 39 44 4.44
602 DI GIANNANTONIO FABRIZIO SPORTEMOTION A.S. DILETTANTISTICA 0 50 25 1 39 45 4.44
603 RECCHIA MARIO RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 0 50 04 1 39 47 4.44
604 SEVERINI VANIA ASSISI RUNNERS 0 50 22 1 39 48 4.44
605 SANTIFICETUR FILIPPO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 50 23 1 39 49 4.44
606 PRELI ANTONIO ASD TORRICE RUNNERS 0 50 14 1 39 50 4.44
607 MARCONI GIANLUCA ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 0 50 30 1 39 52 4.44
608 GIUNTA FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 0 50 47 1 39 53 4.44
609 CARDINALI FRANCESCO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 47 59 1 39 56 4.44
610 COSTARELLI LEONARDO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 52 10 1 39 57 4.44
611 BURZACCA GIULIO ATLETICA TAINO 0 49 55 1 40 01 4.44
612 HOOK MICHAEL UISPORT AVIS TODI 0 51 27 1 40 01 4.44
613 GRILLI CICILIONI MARCO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 0 50 34 1 40 02 4.45
614 GAROFOLI PAOLO ATLETICA TAINO 0 50 31 1 40 02 4.45
615 FLENGHI ROBERTO POD. CORCIANO 0 51 19 1 40 03 4.45
616 CICETTI STEFANO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 0 50 19 1 40 04 4.45
617 PAOLANTONI ELISA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 50 10 1 40 05 4.45
618 OTTAVIANI STEFANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 50 29 1 40 06 4.45
619 BOLOGNINI MATTEO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 50 32 1 40 06 4.45
620 PATOIA ANNA ZOMBIES RUNNERS A.S.D. 0 50 03 1 40 06 4.45
621 SUADONI GIORGIO A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 0 48 07 1 40 08 4.45
622 CALVANESE CARMINE ARS AMATORI RUNNING SELE 0 50 58 1 40 08 4.45
623 PORFIRI MAURO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 50 51 1 40 09 4.45
624 ANGELI ARRIGO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 50 24 1 40 10 4.45
625 SPAZIANI GIORDANO ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 0 48 37 1 40 12 4.45
626 PACINI FRANCESCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 50 29 1 40 13 4.45
627 VINCENTI CLAUDIA ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 0 51 07 1 40 16 4.45
628 FLORIANI FRANCESCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 50 38 1 40 19 4.45
629 LUCARELLI STEFANO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 0 51 21 1 40 20 4.45
630 MACELLETTI ANGELO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 50 59 1 40 20 4.45
631 BIGI ADRIANO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 50 33 1 40 20 4.45
632 BOSSI FRANCO ATL.SINALUNGA 0 50 09 1 40 21 4.45
633 DARIDA ROBERTO ATL. NEPI 0 50 38 1 40 22 4.45
634 CAMBIOTTI MAURO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 51 03 1 40 23 4.46
635 TERZOLI ENRICO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 0 50 27 1 40 24 4.46
636 RAMINI ALFONSO POD. MORETTI CORVA 0 50 29 1 40 26 4.46
637 COSIMETTI ROBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 50 28 1 40 27 4.46
638 BOSCO SABINO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 50 30 1 40 27 4.46
639 PIAMPIANO MORENO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 50 28 1 40 27 4.46
640 CAPONI MASSIMO APD P. FELCINO 0 51 16 1 40 29 4.46
641 PIZZOFERRATO MARIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 48 14 1 40 30 4.46
642 CIUCHI SILVIA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 50 17 1 40 30 4.46
643 BERTA PAOLO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 49 37 1 40 34 4.46
644 PIERLUIGI ALBERTO ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 0 49 56 1 40 34 4.46
645 BATTISTONI ANDREA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 0 51 21 1 40 35 4.46
646 SUVIERI ADRIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 50 37 1 40 38 4.46
647 BAIOCCO MATTEO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 0 50 38 1 40 39 4.46
648 CARBONARI SIMONE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 24 1 40 42 4.46
649 GIGLIO FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI 0 50 30 1 40 43 4.46
650 BAGLIONI SILVIA APD P. FELCINO 0 51 16 1 40 46 4.47
651 BOCCUCCIA IVAN PODISTI VALMONTONE 0 49 59 1 40 51 4.47
652 FELLI FRANCESCO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 0 51 19 1 40 51 4.47
653 MARIANI MARCO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 0 50 32 1 40 52 4.47
654 DE IACO MONICA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 50 54 1 40 57 4.47
655 FABRETTI LEONARDO APERDIFIATO 0 50 28 1 40 57 4.47
656 BARBONI DANIELE A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V 0 50 43 1 41 00 4.47
657 BIANCARELLI MARTINEL AMILCARE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 51 19 1 41 03 4.47
658 DORONZO SAVIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 50 40 1 41 04 4.47
659 PLACIDI ROBERTO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 51 04 1 41 04 4.47
660 BRUSCHI MAURIZIO RUNNING OLTREPO' 0 50 13 1 41 05 4.48
661 PAPPADA' ROBERTA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 51 03 1 41 05 4.48
662 DRINGOLI ANDREA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 52 00 1 41 06 4.48
663 CARANCI COSIMO ASD ACAR UNICREDIT 0 52 47 1 41 06 4.48
664 IANNIELLO DIONIGI ASD ACAR UNICREDIT 0 52 47 1 41 07 4.48
665 TRAVAGLINI MAURO G.S. POD. PRENESTE 0 51 26 1 41 08 4.48
666 LIVIABELLA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 19 1 41 09 4.48
667 MOSELE SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 53 26 1 41 12 4.48
668 TROVATI LUCA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 50 17 1 41 13 4.48
669 SPOGNETTA FRANCESCO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 50 09 1 41 15 4.48
670 ANGELINI LUCIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 50 26 1 41 18 4.48
671 PACI GIORGIO TURRIS TORGIANO 0 51 46 1 41 19 4.48
672 PUCCETTI DANIELE DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 48 45 1 41 22 4.48
673 GRILLI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 50 30 1 41 24 4.48
674 CALZUOLA LUCA RUNCARD 0 49 26 1 41 25 4.48
675 MACELLARI PALMIERI VINCENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 50 55 1 41 25 4.48
676 GUERRA ANTONIO G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI 0 51 15 1 41 26 4.49
677 MELUCCI EMILIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 51 43 1 41 28 4.49
678 ROMANO SALVATORE A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 52 10 1 41 28 4.49
679 PELAFIOCCHE ILARIA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 50 28 1 41 30 4.49
680 MARTINEZ ISRAEL RUNCARD 0 50 43 1 41 31 4.49
681 POSSANZINI FRANCESCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 51 31 1 41 32 4.49
682 CARDARELLI PAOLO ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO 0 51 26 1 41 33 4.49
683 NINI SABINA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 51 25 1 41 34 4.49
684 TACCONI CARLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 54 02 1 41 34 4.49
685 ALBERTI FEDERICA RUNCARD 0 51 32 1 41 36 4.49
686 MARCHETTI ANDREA POL. POLICIANO 0 53 26 1 41 38 4.49
687 SOLFANELLI PAOLO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 0 52 33 1 41 40 4.49
688 MARTIRIGGIANO GIUSEPPE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 51 27 1 41 43 4.49
689 CALDERINI CRISTIANO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 51 33 1 41 44 4.49
690 LOMBARDI CELESTE POD. CORCIANO 0 51 33 1 41 45 4.49
691 ZIMEI FABRIZIO UISP COMITATO TERR.LE LATINA 0 52 25 1 41 47 4.50
692 ORTICA STEFANO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 51 08 1 41 47 4.50
693 VENTURINI ELEONORA ATHLETIC TERNI 0 50 08 1 41 52 4.50
694 GUERRINI STEFANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 50 41 1 41 52 4.50
695 MEACCI MASSIMO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 50 41 1 41 52 4.50
696 MECARONE CLAUDIO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 50 37 1 41 53 4.50
697 SALVATO MICHELE ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 52 32 1 41 54 4.50
698 COVAIS MARCO POL ACLI MACERATA 0 50 31 1 41 59 4.50
699 BALDUCCIO ARTURO ROSARIO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 52 27 1 42 05 4.50
700 MARZOLESI ROBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 51 53 1 42 06 4.50
701 PAZZAGLIA ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 52 53 1 42 08 4.51
702 BORGIANI ANDREA RUNCARD 0 51 50 1 42 11 4.51
703 BIANCALANA FRANCESCO ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA 0 51 03 1 42 11 4.51
704 RIDOLFI MASSIMO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 51 29 1 42 12 4.51
705 MAMMINI GIAN DOMENICO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 0 51 35 1 42 13 4.51
706 MANCINI GIANLUCA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 50 52 1 42 14 4.51
707 DE MAIO GIUSEPPE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 0 52 25 1 42 15 4.51
708 TRAMPETTI ANDREA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 48 12 1 42 15 4.51
709 VITALI ANDREA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 50 32 1 42 16 4.51
710 DINI ROBERTO ATL. URBANIA 0 52 17 1 42 16 4.51
711 FILUGELLI GIANNETTO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 51 14 1 42 18 4.51
712 PALOMBO SANDRO ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 0 52 18 1 42 19 4.51
713 MEROLA GUERINO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 52 45 1 42 19 4.51
714 MANCINI ANDREA RUNCARD 0 52 29 1 42 20 4.51
715 FABI ANTONIO ATLETICA TAINO 0 52 23 1 42 20 4.51
716 DONATI CRISTINA A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 0 52 48 1 42 21 4.51
717 FIORUCCI FABRIZIO APERDIFIATO 0 49 56 1 42 24 4.51
718 MARCANTONINI PAOLO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 51 44 1 42 26 4.51
719 SOLDANI MARCO UISP COMITATO TERR.LE ALTOTEVERE 0 48 14 1 42 27 4.51
720 CESCO BOLLA GIULIO TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA 0 51 13 1 42 28 4.51
721 CAVALLUCCI VALENTINA ASSISI RUNNERS 0 50 23 1 42 28 4.51
722 TABARRINI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 51 20 1 42 33 4.52
723 LILLI ROBERTO A.S.ATHLON BASTIA 0 51 19 1 42 38 4.52
724 PROCACCI NADIO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 0 51 38 1 42 38 4.52
725 GIOMBETTI GABRIELE PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 0 51 40 1 42 39 4.52
726 NOCCIOLINI FABRIZIO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 51 17 1 42 42 4.52
727 BARTOLINI LORENZO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 52 31 1 42 44 4.52
728 FORTUNATI DANILO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 0 52 08 1 42 46 4.52
729 SEBASTIANI FABRIZIO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 0 56 20 1 42 47 4.52
730 PULEO OTTAVIO A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO 0 52 05 1 42 49 4.52
731 CICIONI ANDREA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 51 39 1 42 54 4.53
732 CAPODIMONTI FAUSTO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 51 38 1 42 54 4.53
733 PACIFICI FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 52 23 1 42 54 4.53
734 ANGIOLINI ALESSANDRO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 52 53 1 42 55 4.53
735 TARTAGLINI PAOLO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 21 1 42 55 4.53
736 BENCI FRANCESCO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 52 31 1 42 57 4.53
737 DONATI FRANCESCO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 51 53 1 42 59 4.53
738 NOBILINI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 52 11 1 42 59 4.53
739 COLETTI SERGIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 53 49 1 43 00 4.53
740 ALOISI WALTER ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 0 55 47 1 43 02 4.53
741 DE CANDIA ANDREA ZOMBIES RUNNERS A.S.D. 0 54 50 1 43 03 4.53
742 GORETTI FRANCESCO VERSILIA SPORT A.S.D. 0 51 25 1 43 05 4.53
743 FIORINI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 52 09 1 43 07 4.53
744 NAPPINI LUCA G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 53 06 1 43 08 4.53
745 BESTIACCIA FEDERICO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 51 04 1 43 12 4.54
746 ZOPPITELLI CARLO RUNCARD 0 51 24 1 43 12 4.54
747 MILITELLO RICCARDO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 0 52 30 1 43 12 4.54
748 PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 50 07 1 43 13 4.54
749 MELLONI MICHELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 52 45 1 43 14 4.54
750 VIALI FRANCO POD. CARSULAE TR 0 52 40 1 43 14 4.54
751 CIACCA RICCARDO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 51 26 1 43 14 4.54
752 JOVINE ALESSANDRO ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 0 51 15 1 43 16 4.54
753 RICCI MIRKO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 51 10 1 43 16 4.54
754 SABBATINI FEDERICO RUNCARD 0 52 36 1 43 17 4.54
755 CHIARI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 23 1 43 19 4.54
756 PANCIAROLA FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 51 13 1 43 19 4.54
757 NARDONI EMANUELA POD. CORCIANO 0 52 11 1 43 20 4.54
758 PAPARELLI GIORGIO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 51 55 1 43 22 4.54
759 ZUBBOLI FRANCESCA ASSISI RUNNERS 0 51 55 1 43 22 4.54
760 PARIS SERGIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 59 1 43 25 4.54
761 PERICOLI LEONARDO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 53 16 1 43 25 4.54
762 ROSATI PAOLO UISPORT AVIS TODI 0 52 36 1 43 31 4.54
763 BALDUCCI GIANLUCA A.ATL. FABRIANO 0 45 04 1 43 31 4.54
764 CIACCI MICHELE GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 0 51 25 1 43 32 4.54
765 CALDESI FULVIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 51 24 1 43 32 4.54
766 BIGERNA MICHELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 51 36 1 43 33 4.55
767 PALAZZETTI MATTEO APD P. FELCINO 0 52 25 1 43 33 4.55
768 FAGIOLETTI ALESSANDRO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 52 12 1 43 34 4.55
769 RAGNI FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 52 49 1 43 35 4.55
770 CHIOINI FAUSTO POD. MORETTI CORVA 0 52 20 1 43 39 4.55
771 BELBUSTI GIANLUCA UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD 0 52 44 1 43 39 4.55
772 SPUNTARELLI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 51 50 1 43 41 4.55
773 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 50 29 1 43 42 4.55
774 CORBA SILVANO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 51 08 1 43 43 4.55
775 COFANI MASSIMO RUNCARD 0 52 27 1 43 44 4.55
776 NEBIOLO ALFREDO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 50 44 1 43 48 4.55
777 CAPPONI MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 53 01 1 43 48 4.55
778 DONADIO DANIELE A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET 0 51 17 1 43 50 4.55
779 PANI FRANCESCO ATLETICA PALOMBARA 0 52 36 1 43 52 4.55
780 PIATANESI LUCA ATL.CASTELFIDARDO CRIMINESI 0 53 08 1 43 54 4.56
781 DE BONIS FABIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 51 39 1 43 55 4.56
782 MAFFIOLETTI ROBERTO RUNCARD 0 52 49 1 43 57 4.56
783 CECCARELLI CARLO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 0 51 24 1 43 58 4.56
784 TUNDO ROBERTO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 52 31 1 43 58 4.56
785 VIGNAROLI ANDREA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 53 11 1 44 02 4.56
786 DE ROSE VINCENZO ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 0 51 35 1 44 04 4.56
787 BIANCHI MASSIMO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 51 57 1 44 07 4.56
788 MICONI MILA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 53 37 1 44 08 4.56
789 BELLUCCI MICHELA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 51 43 1 44 10 4.56
790 SOLFANELLI MIRCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 52 20 1 44 11 4.56
791 PESCIAIOLI LUCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 24 1 44 12 4.56
792 BARTOCCI ANDREA ASD SAN MARTINO 0 53 37 1 44 12 4.56
793 FRANCESCHINI FABRIZIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 53 26 1 44 12 4.56
794 MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE AVIS FOIANO 0 51 53 1 44 15 4.57
795 RICCI FLAVIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 51 47 1 44 17 4.57
796 BONARINI FABRIZIO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 52 02 1 44 17 4.57
797 CRUCIANELLI MAURO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 0 51 20 1 44 17 4.57
798 FRANCI ALESSANDRO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 52 04 1 44 18 4.57
799 DENTICI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 24 1 44 18 4.57
800 ANTONELLI MARCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 51 22 1 44 20 4.57
801 MASSARELLI ARMANDO ZOMBIES RUNNERS A.S.D. 0 53 29 1 44 21 4.57
802 RAVAGNAN LUCA AVIS FOIANO 0 52 32 1 44 22 4.57
803 RICCI ANGELO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 06 1 44 23 4.57
804 PALOMBO ITALO ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 0 51 45 1 44 24 4.57
805 FELICI CINZIA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 52 39 1 44 24 4.57
806 BELARDINELLI EMANUELE A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 50 52 1 44 25 4.57
807 BATTELLI DANIELA POD. CARSULAE TR 0 51 37 1 44 26 4.57
808 PORROVECCHIO MARCO RUNCARD 0 51 47 1 44 31 4.57
809 PELLICCIONI MAURO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 51 28 1 44 33 4.57
810 GALANTE FRANCESCO MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 0 52 49 1 44 34 4.57
811 BASIGLI IVANA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 51 53 1 44 34 4.57
812 CASSIOLI MICHELE ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA 0 52 02 1 44 36 4.58
813 ROSSI VALENTINA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 51 57 1 44 37 4.58
814 PIZZUTI FABIO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 53 07 1 44 38 4.58
815 MALUCELLI MARCO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 47 54 1 44 41 4.58
816 BUONCRISTIANI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 28 1 44 44 4.58
817 ROSI GIANLUCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 24 1 44 45 4.58
818 PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 51 44 1 44 47 4.58
819 MARGRETH PAOLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA - 1 44 47 4.58
820 ZUCCHERI ANDREA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 52 29 1 44 48 4.58
821 CASINI VINCENZO MARIA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 53 16 1 44 50 4.58
822 ROSSI STEFANO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 52 00 1 44 53 4.58
823 FABI ANDREA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 52 11 1 44 54 4.58
824 D'AMORE ROBERTO POD. MORETTI CORVA 0 52 00 1 44 54 4.58
825 LA VOLPE LUCA RUNCARD 0 50 30 1 44 57 4.59
826 MENGONI FEDERICO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 0 52 57 1 44 59 4.59
827 RUGGERI SILVANO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 0 52 21 1 45 02 4.59
828 CECCARELLI PAOLO A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA 0 54 17 1 45 03 4.59
829 VOLPINI ANDREA G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI 0 52 24 1 45 05 4.59
830 BORRI PAOLO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 51 45 1 45 06 4.59
831 CESARINI TOMMASO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 56 19 1 45 07 4.59
832 BANETTA MARCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 56 20 1 45 07 4.59
833 FIORANI FILIPPO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 0 53 40 1 45 12 4.59
834 COLELLA GIUSEPPE ASD POD MARCIANESE 0 51 59 1 45 13 4.59
835 BALDACCINI ANTONIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 51 17 1 45 17 4.59
836 SGUILLA ENZO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 52 14 1 45 17 4.59
837 PERONI ENRICO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 0 53 54 1 45 17 4.59
838 GILI SIMONE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 53 39 1 45 19 5.00
839 DI CICCO RAFFAELE ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 0 52 38 1 45 19 5.00
840 BALDONI DIEGO POD. CORCIANO 0 53 08 1 45 20 5.00
841 PRIMIERI PAOLO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 53 23 1 45 22 5.00
842 CAPORALI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 55 15 1 45 23 5.00
843 CARMIGNANI ARIADEMO RUNCARD 0 53 21 1 45 25 5.00
844 VELLA DEBORA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 53 01 1 45 26 5.00
845 DE BIASIO NICOLA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 53 55 1 45 27 5.00
846 SALVATORI DARIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 53 45 1 45 27 5.00
847 DI CARLO DOMENICA ASD RUNNERS ELITE 0 55 51 1 45 30 5.00
848 ASCANI SIMONE A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 53 39 1 45 31 5.00
849 BOTONDI MATTEO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 53 55 1 45 36 5.00
850 FRANCESCHINI FEDERICA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 53 37 1 45 40 5.01
851 SANTUARI FABRIZIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 53 28 1 45 41 5.01
852 GIGLIONI STEFANO APERDIFIATO 0 55 53 1 45 42 5.01
853 BALICCHIA CLAUDIO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 0 51 04 1 45 43 5.01
854 SANTONI ALBERTO A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA 0 53 43 1 45 44 5.01
855 AZALEA AZALEA IDEE SPORT TERR. CAGLI A.S.D. 0 54 08 1 45 46 5.01
856 PELLEGRINI MARCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 53 15 1 45 46 5.01
857 ZUCCA NICOLA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 52 41 1 45 46 5.01
858 STRABIOLI ANGELO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 0 53 10 1 45 48 5.01
859 SCARPONI GIACOMO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 53 29 1 45 49 5.01
860 ACACIA DIEGO GUBBIO RUNNERS 0 54 58 1 45 49 5.01
861 BAIA GIORGIO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA 0 53 12 1 45 50 5.01
862 PIETROBELLI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 51 56 1 45 54 5.01
863 FAIETA MARCO ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 0 52 17 1 45 57 5.01
864 LUCARONI SIMONA POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 54 28 1 45 58 5.01
865 LAMINCIA GIANLUCA POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 54 28 1 45 58 5.01
866 SANTUCCI SIMONE RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR - 1 45 58 5.01
867 PAGLIUCA EDOARDO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 53 14 1 45 58 5.01
868 PRATA FEDERICO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 53 44 1 45 59 5.01
869 COLACEVICH ANDREA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 53 35 1 46 00 5.02
870 AZOUGADO DE MIRA POM LUIS CARLOS RUNCARD 0 51 24 1 46 01 5.02
871 FURIASSI GIANNI ASSISI RUNNERS 0 52 15 1 46 03 5.02
872 IACHINI MASSIMO A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET 0 49 57 1 46 03 5.02
873 AGOSTINELLI SIMONE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 53 1 46 04 5.02
874 BRUNO ANTONINO MAIANO G.S. 0 54 07 1 46 05 5.02
875 BARBADORI MAURO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 54 28 1 46 06 5.02
876 CUPPOLONI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 55 01 1 46 10 5.02
877 PIERELLI VINICIO ATLETICA TAINO 0 52 38 1 46 16 5.02
878 RONDINA LEONARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 52 33 1 46 18 5.02
879 GUSTINICCHI MAURIZIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 52 52 1 46 18 5.02
880 LAPPONI STEFANO POL ACLI MACERATA 0 53 38 1 46 20 5.02
881 CAMILLI MELETANI GIANCARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 51 30 1 46 22 5.03
882 RESTELLI ALESSANDRO SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM A R.L. 0 53 37 1 46 22 5.03
883 ROCCA ROBERTO ASD ATLETICA VITA ROMA 0 54 19 1 46 22 5.03
884 SANGIORGI DANIELA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 53 47 1 46 22 5.03
885 ARREGUI ARIEL LEONARDO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 54 25 1 46 25 5.03
886 FATICONI MAXIMILIANO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 54 30 1 46 33 5.03
887 SIENA ANDREA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 52 06 1 46 34 5.03
888 BERARDINELLI LOREDANA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 0 53 44 1 46 35 5.03
889 FAGOTTI MARCO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 55 00 1 46 36 5.03
890 ANGELUCCI MASSIMO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 28 1 46 39 5.03
891 MAURIZI DALILA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 56 1 46 39 5.03
892 DE FREITAS TORRES VANESSA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 52 55 1 46 39 5.03
893 PERGOLARI DANILO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 53 38 1 46 40 5.03
894 PELLEGRINI CLAUDIO A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA 0 53 02 1 46 56 5.04
895 CIVOLANI RICCARDO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 0 53 04 1 46 56 5.04
896 PIZZUTI STEFANIA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 52 52 1 46 57 5.04
897 ORTOLANI CELSO ACRUSD CAMERINO IN CORSA 0 54 45 1 47 00 5.04
898 MARINI MARINO AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 0 50 49 1 47 01 5.04
899 MARZOTTO ITA EMANUELA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 53 43 1 47 02 5.04
900 SPINACI MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 54 15 1 47 07 5.05
901 PIERANTONI EMANUELA A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 54 21 1 47 08 5.05
902 APICELLA MARIA RUNNING OLTREPO' 0 53 45 1 47 08 5.05
903 MORI VANESSA A.ATL. FABRIANO 0 55 11 1 47 09 5.05
904 CHIOMINTO TIZIANO RUNCARD 0 54 37 1 47 09 5.05
905 BARBERINI MICHELA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA - 1 47 10 5.05
906 SABATINI ENRICO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 0 54 32 1 47 11 5.05
907 ROCCETTI ALESSIO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 0 53 43 1 47 17 5.05
908 CARASSAI ERMANNO ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 0 55 35 1 47 23 5.05
909 SALARI MICHELE ASSISI RUNNERS 0 54 15 1 47 29 5.06
910 PARLANI ALESSANDRO APERDIFIATO 0 54 00 1 47 34 5.06
911 D'ABBIERI PIETRO PAOLO TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA 0 54 19 1 47 35 5.06
912 BARBINI GIANCARLO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 54 32 1 47 37 5.06
913 VALCI STEFANO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 51 56 1 47 38 5.06
914 BELOGI LUCA A.S.D. POL. FANO SPORT 0 54 43 1 47 39 5.06
915 MUSCIACCHIO GIUSEPPE RUNCARD 0 54 43 1 47 39 5.06
916 PAOLUCCI ROMINA ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 0 54 05 1 47 40 5.06
917 MARZANI MATTEO ANTONIO RUNCARD 0 54 22 1 47 42 5.06
918 DRAGHI RICCARDO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 56 00 1 47 43 5.06
919 TOFI STEFANO A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI 0 54 22 1 47 47 5.07
920 COLANTONI GIAN LUCA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 53 39 1 47 48 5.07
921 PROIETTI MARCO APD ORDINE INGEGNERI ROMA 0 54 35 1 47 49 5.07
922 LORUSSO FEDERICA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 54 19 1 47 51 5.07
923 NACCA GIOVANNI ASD MARATHON CLUB GELINDO BORDIN 0 53 53 1 47 54 5.07
924 POMPEI GIANCARLO ATLETICA TAINO 0 53 05 1 47 55 5.07
925 ZENI REICA ATLETICA TAINO 0 53 07 1 47 55 5.07
926 DELLA BINA GIULIA ASSISI RUNNERS 0 54 31 1 47 55 5.07
927 FAZI MAURO ATLETICA TAINO 0 53 07 1 47 55 5.07
928 CATALLO LUCA MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. 0 53 49 1 47 56 5.07
929 FUSCO GIAMMARIO PODISTICA CLT 0 53 55 1 47 57 5.07
930 PARRETTI MARCO POD. CORCIANO 0 56 04 1 47 57 5.07
931 GUCCI LORENZO A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 0 53 57 1 47 58 5.07
932 PISANI MATTEO TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 0 54 18 1 47 59 5.07
933 MARCHETTI SARA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETT. VIVI SIENA 0 57 17 1 48 00 5.07
934 ROSINI PATRIZIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETT. VIVI SIENA 0 57 17 1 48 00 5.07
935 INNOCENTI SILVIA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 54 19 1 48 06 5.07
936 BERILLI FABIO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 55 42 1 48 07 5.08
937 CAFAGNA ANTONIO ATL.SINALUNGA 0 53 18 1 48 09 5.08
938 BECCAFICHI MAURIZIO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 57 23 1 48 09 5.08
939 GRIGI LUCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 55 01 1 48 12 5.08
940 FRATINI FILIPPO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 54 26 1 48 16 5.08
941 DI MARCO PIERO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 56 44 1 48 17 5.08
942 TINARELLI EGIDIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 0 53 50 1 48 18 5.08
943 ROSSI GIACOMO A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET 0 54 30 1 48 18 5.08
944 SACRIPANTI PATRIZIA LBM SPORT TEAM 0 54 11 1 48 19 5.08
945 CARELLI GIUSEPPE POL ACLI MACERATA 0 54 11 1 48 21 5.08
946 PASSAMONTI ALIDA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 53 58 1 48 21 5.08
947 MELILLO LUCIO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 0 54 00 1 48 21 5.08
948 BENSANELLI MATTIA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) 0 54 53 1 48 22 5.08
949 LUCCERINI LEANDRO TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA 0 52 58 1 48 24 5.08
950 BRACARDI PAOLO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 54 32 1 48 25 5.08
951 COZZARI MARIANNA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 54 32 1 48 25 5.08
952 LAURANO MICHELE ATLETICA ENI 0 57 16 1 48 28 5.09
953 MATTEUCCI IGOR UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD 0 54 17 1 48 28 5.09
954 CATALUCCI STEFANO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 0 50 57 1 48 28 5.09
955 MENICUCCI NICOLA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 53 46 1 48 29 5.09
956 FALCIONI GIANCARLO POL ACLI MACERATA 0 54 29 1 48 32 5.09
957 SASSANO PINO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 0 54 17 1 48 32 5.09
958 MASSAFRA FABIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 0 54 12 1 48 32 5.09
959 GALVANIN GIANCARLO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 54 32 1 48 33 5.09
960 SILVESTRUCCI FIORINO ATLETICA TAINO 0 56 51 1 48 34 5.09
961 FOIANESI ROSSANO SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 54 53 1 48 34 5.09
962 POLTICCHIA FRANCESCO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 55 10 1 48 34 5.09
963 BARTONI MANUELA ASSISI RUNNERS 0 53 46 1 48 36 5.09
964 RAMACCIONI LUCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 53 09 1 48 40 5.09
965 ATTILI MARCO ASD ATLETICA NEPI 0 54 03 1 48 42 5.09
966 BAZZANTI LUCA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 54 35 1 48 49 5.10
967 CARPANACCI GIANMARCO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 55 23 1 48 50 5.10
968 BUGATTI FABIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 55 23 1 48 50 5.10
969 COZZOLINO GIOVANNI ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 0 53 46 1 48 50 5.10
970 DE SABBATA ALESSANDRO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 53 53 1 48 51 5.10
971 CARLINI ANDREA ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 0 53 37 1 48 51 5.10
972 DE SANTIS MICHELA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 54 46 1 48 52 5.10
973 PAOLI MARCO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 54 44 1 48 52 5.10
974 GIACANELLI LEONARDO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 56 01 1 48 55 5.10
975 MARIANGELONI ALFIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 56 00 1 48 58 5.10
976 DRAOLI MARIO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 52 23 1 49 00 5.10
977 PIERI GIANLUCA UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD 0 54 02 1 49 01 5.10
978 PENNACCHIONI PAOLO UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD 0 54 03 1 49 01 5.10
979 GORETTI PAOLO RUNCARD 0 54 32 1 49 04 5.10
980 CAMILLI FRANCESCO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 54 13 1 49 06 5.10
981 SONAGLIA LEONARDO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 54 49 1 49 08 5.10
982 TAITI ENZO AVIS FOIANO 0 54 44 1 49 10 5.11
983 CARLONI STEFANIA ASSISI RUNNERS 0 54 31 1 49 11 5.11
984 CASSETTA FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 54 31 1 49 11 5.11
985 RIDOLFI MASSIMILIANO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 54 31 1 49 11 5.11
986 FALASCHI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 56 43 1 49 14 5.11
987 COZZA ANDREA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 55 54 1 49 15 5.11
988 MILANESCHI DANIELE ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 54 33 1 49 17 5.11
989 TORZONI GIOVANNI VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 57 35 1 49 22 5.11
990 BARABUFFI ALIBERTO ATL.SINALUNGA 0 53 59 1 49 29 5.11
991 OTTAVIANI AUGUSTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 57 34 1 49 34 5.12
992 ROSSI ANDREA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 51 52 1 49 36 5.12
993 MORGANTI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 54 32 1 49 41 5.12
994 SALVATO SILVIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 0 55 56 1 49 44 5.12
995 ARISTEI ROBERTO FORHANS TEAM 0 54 10 1 49 44 5.12
996 MAURO PAOLO POD. CORCIANO 0 56 39 1 49 45 5.12
997 ROSSI CARLO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 43 55 1 49 46 5.12
998 ACCARDO DONATELLA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 55 53 1 49 48 5.12
999 IACHETTINI STEFANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 53 41 1 49 50 5.12
1000 PIERATTELLI LUIGI A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 55 17 1 49 52 5.13
1001 TIANO ANTONIO ATLETICA ROCCA PRIORA 0 56 24 1 49 53 5.13
1002 CASSAMALLY MEG A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 56 13 1 49 53 5.13
1003 TROVATO BARBARA POD. CARSULAE TR 0 54 17 1 49 54 5.13
1004 GIOVANNONI FRANCO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 55 07 1 49 54 5.13
1005 POLLASTRELLI MARCELLO ZOMBIES RUNNERS A.S.D. 0 54 34 1 50 02 5.13
1006 PICCHIAMI BARBARA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 53 10 1 50 04 5.13
1007 ZANDRINI FABRIZIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 53 40 1 50 15 5.14
1008 RUGO ALESSIO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 54 41 1 50 18 5.14
1009 COTTINI ALFREDO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 55 34 1 50 19 5.14
1010 D'ANTONIO FRANCESCO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 55 59 1 50 20 5.14
1011 SCIPIO GIOIA MARIA ZOMBIES RUNNERS A.S.D. 0 54 50 1 50 28 5.14
1012 SANTUARI FRANCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 55 10 1 50 31 5.14
1013 STEFANINI ANDREA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 55 10 1 50 31 5.14
1014 CATALDO FEDERICO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 54 20 1 50 33 5.14
1015 CIFERRI ROBERTA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 56 58 1 50 43 5.15
1016 MARINI FABIO POD. MORETTI CORVA 0 57 02 1 50 43 5.15
1017 BARCACCIA FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 54 55 1 50 48 5.15
1018 PALOMBA SAURO APD P. FELCINO 0 55 34 1 50 49 5.15
1019 PAGNANO VINCENZO ATLETICA OLIMPIC MARINA A S D 0 57 22 1 50 50 5.15
1020 RUSSO LUIGI ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 0 55 53 1 50 52 5.15
1021 TARTAGLINI CARLO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 55 28 1 50 53 5.15
1022 BONARRIGO GIORGIO ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA 0 54 54 1 50 57 5.16
1023 CAMERA DANIELA A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 0 55 41 1 50 59 5.16
1024 MARTONI CATERINA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 55 03 1 51 08 5.16
1025 PASQUINI BRUNO A.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB 0 56 50 1 51 09 5.16
1026 MARTINELLI ROBERTO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 56 49 1 51 14 5.16
1027 PELLIZZARDI MASSIMO GUBBIO RUNNERS 0 59 48 1 51 16 5.16
1028 DONNOLA CINZIA A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI 0 55 24 1 51 17 5.17
1029 VANNIMARTINI ADALBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM 0 57 01 1 51 18 5.17
1030 CECCARELLI LUCA UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD 0 56 01 1 51 20 5.17
1031 MESSINA FRANCESCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0 55 59 1 51 20 5.17
1032 D'ALBENZO DEBORA ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 0 57 06 1 51 23 5.17
1033 RUBINI FERRERO A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI 0 54 59 1 51 23 5.17
1034 SALVATORI VANESSA POD. CORCIANO 0 54 33 1 51 24 5.17
1035 PREZIOSI GIANLUCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 56 59 1 51 24 5.17
1036 RISINI FAUSTO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 55 59 1 51 25 5.17
1037 KOROSEC ALESSANDRO EGIDI ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 0 56 59 1 51 25 5.17
1038 NOBILE FRANCESCA RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO 0 57 43 1 51 26 5.17
1039 STRACCAMORA EMILIANO ASD RUNNERS ELITE 0 57 44 1 51 27 5.17
1040 NICUSANTI ALEX G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI 0 57 25 1 51 27 5.17
1041 CHIACCHIERONI ALVIERO UISPORT AVIS TODI 0 56 12 1 51 30 5.17
1042 TOMBOLINI MASSIMO RUNCARD 0 57 04 1 51 31 5.17
1043 CALDARELLI FABRIZIO POD. FINALE EMILIA 0 55 04 1 51 33 5.17
1044 SANTINI SIMONE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETT. VIVI SIENA 0 55 12 1 51 37 5.17
1045 BALLANTI ENZO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 56 21 1 51 40 5.18
1046 PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI MIRCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 57 02 1 51 41 5.18
1047 BORGHI STEFANO ASD ACAR UNICREDIT 0 57 25 1 51 41 5.18
1048 MAGGI MICHELE ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 56 25 1 51 42 5.18
1049 CAFORIO GIUSEPPE POD. CORCIANO 0 53 55 1 51 44 5.18
1050 MINNITI LUCA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 55 00 1 51 45 5.18
1051 CONVERTINO PASQUALE ATLETICA ROCCA PRIORA 0 56 24 1 51 46 5.18
1052 BISACCIONI ALESSIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 56 16 1 51 53 5.18
1053 DEL BIANCO SILVIA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 54 43 1 51 53 5.18
1054 CANAPARI FRANCESCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 54 58 1 51 53 5.18
1055 FELICI ALDO AVIS NARNI 0 58 29 1 52 02 5.19
1056 CHIOVOLONI ANDREA APERDIFIATO 0 58 54 1 52 07 5.19
1057 BALDASSARRI MICHELE POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 57 25 1 52 09 5.19
1058 BULTRINI MICHELE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 0 57 01 1 52 09 5.19
1059 LANGARELLI SELLANI DANIELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 57 00 1 52 10 5.19
1060 LORI GIORGIO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 0 57 43 1 52 11 5.19
1061 MASSACCI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA ROCCA PRIORA 0 56 23 1 52 16 5.19
1062 VARASANO EMANUELA ASD SAN MARTINO 0 56 29 1 52 19 5.19
1063 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI RUNCARD 0 56 29 1 52 19 5.19
1064 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO ASD SAN MARTINO 0 56 29 1 52 19 5.19
1065 PIERINI CHRISTIAN CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 0 57 56 1 52 21 5.20
1066 GAMBERINI STEFANO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 56 00 1 52 21 5.20
1067 RICCIARDI IRENE IPPOLIFE S.S.D. A R.L. 0 55 23 1 52 23 5.20
1068 FABBRI PATRIZIA A.S.ATHLON BASTIA 0 55 43 1 52 24 5.20
1069 MASSOLI GIORGIO RUNCARD 0 56 46 1 52 26 5.20
1070 POPONESI FILIPPO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 57 02 1 52 28 5.20
1071 GATTA MARCO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 57 10 1 52 29 5.20
1072 CRUCIANI ANNA RITA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 55 57 1 52 30 5.20
1073 SANTAGA' ANTONIO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 56 57 1 52 30 5.20
1074 IPPOLITI ERNESTO A.S DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO AVEZZANO 0 58 13 1 52 33 5.20
1075 FARAONE LUCIA A.S DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO AVEZZANO 0 56 32 1 52 33 5.20
1076 ALUNNI PINI MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 57 34 1 52 40 5.20
1077 TOMAI PITINCA COSIMO GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 0 57 04 1 52 41 5.21
1078 BALDACCI LUCIA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 54 07 1 52 41 5.21
1079 MASSARELLI SIMONE ZOMBIES RUNNERS A.S.D. 0 56 57 1 52 42 5.21
1080 TORREGGIANI LUCIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA 0 57 49 1 52 42 5.21
1081 MENCARELLI EMANUELE A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA 0 57 49 1 52 42 5.21
1082 NOCCIOLINI SACHA ARCOBALENO S.R.L 0 58 13 1 52 44 5.21
1083 SANTONI MIRCO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 55 45 1 52 46 5.21
1084 VELLA GIUSEPPE ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA 0 57 08 1 52 52 5.21
1085 CIAVAGLIA CATIA ASSISI RUNNERS 0 58 09 1 52 53 5.21
1086 SCALERA NICOLA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION - 1 52 59 5.21
1087 AVENOSO MASSIMO ASD ACAR UNICREDIT 0 57 05 1 53 00 5.21
1088 CIMMINO MONICA RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO 0 58 03 1 53 08 5.22
1089 SCHNIDERITSCH PIERLUIGI ASD RUNNERS ELITE 0 58 02 1 53 09 5.22
1090 GEMMA SIMONA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 57 00 1 53 09 5.22
1091 VAGNETTI MICHELE APD P. FELCINO 0 56 50 1 53 12 5.22
1092 PORFIRI IVANO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 58 25 1 53 23 5.23
1093 MANGANI PAOLO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 57 51 1 53 34 5.23
1094 CHIACCHIERONI ADRIANO UISPORT AVIS TODI 0 56 14 1 53 35 5.23
1095 BROCCHI PAOLO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 56 27 1 53 37 5.23
1096 BISCARINI CLAUDIO UISPORT AVIS TODI 0 56 54 1 53 40 5.23
1097 PASQUINI ROBERTO ZOMBIES RUNNERS A.S.D. 0 57 18 1 53 42 5.23
1098 TORRICELLI RENZO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 57 09 1 53 45 5.24
1099 MARIANGELONI MARCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 58 00 1 53 46 5.24
1100 MARZI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 59 08 1 53 48 5.24
1101 SABATINI MARCO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 55 09 1 53 50 5.24
1102 BONOMO ALFREDO ASD RUNNERS ELITE 0 57 43 1 53 52 5.24
1103 MARIONNI MORENO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 58 07 1 53 53 5.24
1104 MATTONI LUISA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 58 07 1 53 53 5.24
1105 FISCHI MAURO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 56 54 1 54 03 5.24
1106 DASCALU MIRELA LAURA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 58 04 1 54 09 5.25
1107 FRATTESI PAOLO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 57 40 1 54 12 5.25
1108 ALUNNO ANGELO A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 0 58 40 1 54 20 5.25
1109 TOSTI SUSANNA APD P. FELCINO 0 58 40 1 54 21 5.25
1110 PASQUALINI FABRIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 54 44 1 54 24 5.25
1111 CARASSAI GIACOMO RUNCARD 0 57 45 1 54 25 5.25
1112 CINTI MARIA GABRIELLA S.E.F. MACERATA 0 57 59 1 54 27 5.26
1113 VESCHI NICOLETTA GIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS 0 58 15 1 54 32 5.26
1114 BONCOMPAGNI ELISA GIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS 0 58 15 1 54 33 5.26
1115 ROMITI EMANUELE VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 57 15 1 54 36 5.26
1116 GIANCARLINI KATIA JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI 0 58 15 1 54 39 5.26
1117 ANTONUCCI TIZIANA ATLETICA OSIMO 0 55 12 1 54 40 5.26
1118 FELICI EUGENIO AVIS FOIANO 0 57 05 1 54 41 5.26
1119 TANGANELLI CARLO POD. AVIS DERUTA 0 59 14 1 54 41 5.26
1120 TATA ROBERTO GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 0 57 17 1 54 42 5.26
1121 RUBECA ROSITA G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 57 03 1 54 49 5.27
1122 TOMASSINI ROSA MARIA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 58 07 1 54 50 5.27
1123 SCARPONI ANTONIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 58 49 1 54 51 5.27
1124 D'APRILE STEFANO CORRIXBRESCIA 0 57 16 1 54 52 5.27
1125 REDIVIVO CARLO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 58 11 1 54 53 5.27
1126 TIZIANO CASALE ATLETICA ENI 0 58 11 1 54 53 5.27
1127 ROTA FABIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 57 27 1 54 53 5.27
1128 CITRANO SALVATORE DOMEN MARATHON CALTANISSETTA 0 58 11 1 54 56 5.27
1129 AIELLO LUCA ASD SAN MARTINO 0 59 03 1 54 58 5.27
1130 GENOVESE GUIDO ASD SAN MARTINO 0 59 03 1 54 58 5.27
1131 ANDERLINI SANDRO A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI 1 00 44 1 55 01 5.27
1132 ZERINI ELISABETTA RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 0 55 31 1 55 03 5.27
1133 DELLA ROSA TIZIANO ZOMBIES RUNNERS A.S.D. 0 56 25 1 55 03 5.27
1134 BALDI TATIANA ZOMBIES RUNNERS A.S.D. 0 56 25 1 55 03 5.27
1135 GATTI ALFREDO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 58 01 1 55 05 5.27
1136 NARDI PAOLO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 58 01 1 55 07 5.27
1137 COLETTI PAOLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 58 46 1 55 12 5.28
1138 LONGETTI GIANNI APD P. FELCINO 0 59 16 1 55 17 5.28
1139 CIAVAGLIA STEFANIA ASSISI RUNNERS 0 58 36 1 55 20 5.28
1140 DEL PERUGIA MATTEO A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 0 59 18 1 55 22 5.28
1141 CORBINELLI GABRIELE A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 0 59 18 1 55 22 5.28
1142 BRUGNOLA FABRIZIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 58 08 1 55 24 5.28
1143 SATRINI ELVI A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI 1 00 44 1 55 24 5.28
1144 CAPITANUCCI STEFANIA APERDIFIATO 0 58 11 1 55 31 5.29
1145 CAVINA GIAMBATTISTA IMOLA BIKE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA 0 58 11 1 55 31 5.29
1146 MARTINETTI COSTANZA ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA - 1 55 35 5.29
1147 TESTA DAVIDE ASSISI RUNNERS 0 55 59 1 55 36 5.29
1148 ALUNNI LUCA RUNCARD 1 01 21 1 55 37 5.29
1149 SORDI FIORELLA ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 0 58 09 1 55 38 5.29
1150 D'ANDREA BRUNO GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 0 57 09 1 55 39 5.29
1151 DEL PERUGIA FRANCESCO A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 0 59 18 1 55 41 5.29
1152 MARCONI ENRICO RUNCARD 1 01 21 1 55 41 5.29
1153 LUNGU SERGIU ATLETICA ROCCA PRIORA 0 57 49 1 55 41 5.29
1154 FIORAVANTI ALESSANDRO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 57 39 1 55 42 5.29
1155 DE NICOLA LAURA POD. CARSULAE TR 0 57 25 1 55 42 5.29
1156 PASCUZZI FRANCESCO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 57 17 1 55 44 5.29
1157 SIMILI ALBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 0 57 06 1 55 45 5.29
1158 MASSUCCI GIAMPAOLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 58 24 1 55 50 5.29
1159 RANOCCHIA GABRIELE APERDIFIATO 0 58 12 1 55 52 5.30
1160 GRADELLINI PAOLA ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 0 58 15 1 55 53 5.30
1161 MAIORANO LUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 59 01 1 55 55 5.30
1162 BRUNORI DANIELA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 58 37 1 55 56 5.30
1163 PEDINI DAMIANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 57 59 1 56 03 5.30
1164 BARTOCCIONI MARCO ATLETICA TAINO 0 57 28 1 56 06 5.30
1165 BURATTI CHRISTIAN TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 0 55 53 1 56 06 5.30
1166 LUZZI MARIANNA TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 0 55 53 1 56 07 5.30
1167 PELLEGRINO DANIELE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 59 02 1 56 09 5.30
1168 MASSIMI MASSIMO ATLETICA PALOMBARA 0 57 50 1 56 10 5.30
1169 BENEDETTI ELEONORA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 57 24 1 56 12 5.31
1170 ROSSI DANIELE ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 0 58 53 1 56 13 5.31
1171 BAROFFIO MAURA ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 0 58 31 1 56 13 5.31
1172 MARZOCCHINI DANIELE ATL. JESI 0 57 39 1 56 13 5.31
1173 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 56 31 1 56 15 5.31
1174 BOSI ELIA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 58 59 1 56 21 5.31
1175 DUCCI KENNETH JOHN AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 57 56 1 56 22 5.31
1176 GIRELLI RINO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 58 37 1 56 23 5.31
1177 BAGALINI ERALDO ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 0 58 28 1 56 26 5.31
1178 SABELLA GIAN PIO CSEN ABRUZZO ATLETICA 0 57 47 1 56 28 5.31
1179 CENCINI GIANLUCA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 59 58 1 56 28 5.31
1180 CORSI LUIGI CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 59 15 1 56 34 5.32
1181 BURGDORFER STEFANIA RUNCARD 0 59 07 1 56 34 5.32
1182 MOSCA SIMONE RUNCARD 0 59 07 1 56 34 5.32
1183 BISCIAIO ROBERTO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 58 45 1 56 36 5.32
1184 BIAGIONI MARIO RUNCARD 0 59 32 1 56 36 5.32
1185 REGNI MIRCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1 00 54 1 56 40 5.32
1186 ARIETE TANIA ASD MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 0 59 22 1 56 40 5.32
1187 SORCI ALESSANDRO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 58 55 1 56 42 5.32
1188 APOLLONI ETTORE A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA 0 57 23 1 56 43 5.32
1189 MARTINELLI DEVIS A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 59 35 1 56 48 5.32
1190 CARAMELLI FERNANDO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 0 58 06 1 56 49 5.32
1191 CIANETTI LUCA APERDIFIATO 0 59 41 1 56 51 5.32
1192 BARCHIESI IVO RUNCARD 0 58 21 1 56 52 5.32
1193 SAVERI CLAUDIO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 54 49 1 56 59 5.33
1194 MORETTI CUSERI AMEDEO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 58 49 1 57 01 5.33
1195 BAGAGLINI FABRIZIO ZOMBIES RUNNERS A.S.D. 1 00 59 1 57 06 5.33
1196 GIULIANI FAUSTO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1 00 10 1 57 07 5.33
1197 LABIANCA MARIO LUIGI ATL.AMAT.OSIMO 0 58 27 1 57 08 5.33
1198 LAZZARINI ALESSANDRO APERDIFIATO 0 59 43 1 57 08 5.33
1199 GIORDO GIOVANNI ANTONIO RUNCARD 0 58 25 1 57 11 5.33
1200 BELLUCCI ELEONORA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 58 45 1 57 13 5.33
1201 CECCARELLI LUCA A.S.D. RAID 1 00 06 1 57 14 5.33
1202 BIAGETTI FRANCESCA ROMANA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 0 57 47 1 57 15 5.34
1203 FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1 00 19 1 57 28 5.34
1204 SANTINELLI LUCA ATLETICA PONTICINO 0 58 49 1 57 33 5.34
1205 BELLUCCI GABRIELE APERDIFIATO 0 59 41 1 57 35 5.34
1206 GROSSI ADRIANO LBM SPORT TEAM 0 58 26 1 57 41 5.35
1207 STEEL SALLY A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 57 48 1 57 41 5.35
1208 ZANGARELLI LAURA APD P. FELCINO 0 59 16 1 57 42 5.35
1209 PELLICCIA MARCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 58 47 1 57 50 5.35
1210 LANZI RENATO NORCIA RUN 0 58 40 1 57 54 5.35
1211 SALVATORI ANTONELLO NORCIA RUN 0 58 57 1 57 55 5.35
1212 MORETTI WALTER NORCIA RUN 0 58 57 1 57 55 5.35
1213 DIOCIAIUTI STEFANO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 0 58 33 1 57 55 5.35
1214 OTTAVIANI MARIO NORCIA RUN 0 58 41 1 57 55 5.35
1215 GIUDICI ROBERTO NORCIA RUN 0 58 41 1 57 56 5.35
1216 NARDI VITTORIO NORCIA RUN 0 58 41 1 57 56 5.35
1217 COCCIA NICOLAS NORCIA RUN 0 58 34 1 57 56 5.35
1218 CECCHINI FABBRIZIO ACAR UNICREDIT 0 56 08 1 57 56 5.35
1219 MOAURO EMANUELA RUNCARD 0 58 18 1 57 57 5.36
1220 DI CARLO GIULIANO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 0 58 47 1 57 57 5.36
1221 MAZZONE STEFANO ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 0 58 18 1 57 57 5.36
1222 LIBERTI RENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 58 39 1 57 58 5.36
1223 CAMILLETTI MARGHERITA RUNCARD 0 59 07 1 57 58 5.36
1224 DOMENICHINI ALESSANDRO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 59 04 1 57 58 5.36
1225 NOCENTINI ADRIANO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 58 48 1 57 59 5.36
1226 BISELLI FRANCESCA ASSISI RUNNERS 0 58 36 1 57 59 5.36
1227 NANDESI TIZIANA POD. CORCIANO 0 58 48 1 58 01 5.36
1228 BUCEFARI VINCENZO A.S.ATHLON BASTIA 0 55 05 1 58 02 5.36
1229 BOCCHINI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 59 20 1 58 03 5.36
1230 DEL VESPA ANNA SOCIETA' TRIESTE 0 59 09 1 58 05 5.36
1231 PEREZ JUANA G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 0 59 27 1 58 13 5.36
1232 CRUCIANI MIRKO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 0 59 37 1 58 14 5.36
1233 SCACCIONI LUCA POL. POLICIANO 0 56 44 1 58 18 5.36
1234 GIOVANNINI MARCO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO - 1 58 18 5.36
1235 COSTANZO GIUSEPPE ASSISI RUNNERS 0 59 32 1 58 21 5.37
1236 CAMAIANI LUCIANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 57 55 1 58 23 5.37
1237 COGNIGNI CRISTIANA A.S.D. METAL ROOF 0 58 42 1 58 24 5.37
1238 CAPALDINI CRISTINA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 59 00 1 58 25 5.37
1239 FORMICA SONIA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 58 55 1 58 25 5.37
1240 CARTA CARLO FITNESS PER TERNI SSD ARL 0 58 26 1 58 35 5.37
1241 BERTI MATTEO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 54 06 1 58 36 5.37
1242 CAVALLARI SIMONETTA RUNCARD 0 58 10 1 58 38 5.37
1243 ROMEO ROBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 58 50 1 58 41 5.38
1244 METELLI GIANLUCA A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS 0 58 48 1 58 41 5.38
1245 TOMASSONI LUCA DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 01 23 1 58 51 5.38
1246 GASPARRI MARINA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1 01 34 1 59 02 5.39
1247 BANDINU IGNAZIO A.S.D. NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO 1 00 31 1 59 03 5.39
1248 FABBRIZI GIUSEPPE ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 0 58 05 1 59 11 5.39
1249 CICIONI ROBERTO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 58 37 1 59 13 5.39
1250 GIANNINI PIERO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 58 37 1 59 16 5.39
1251 MANGIABENE STEFANO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1 00 38 1 59 17 5.39
1252 ZEZZA PAOLO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1 00 38 1 59 17 5.39
1253 CHIOCCI MARCELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 58 55 1 59 22 5.40
1254 FRATINI LUCIA SIMONA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1 01 06 1 59 24 5.40
1255 ROSSI LUIGI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 58 42 1 59 26 5.40
1256 PROIETTI MARENGO GIANCLAUDIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 58 55 1 59 29 5.40
1257 BUCELLI LORENZO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 58 33 1 59 33 5.40
1258 CORBA VALTER VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 58 56 1 59 34 5.40
1259 MENGONI ROBERTA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 59 05 1 59 36 5.40
1260 D'IPPOLITO CRISTINA ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 0 59 02 1 59 36 5.40
1261 LO CICERO MASSIMO A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1 00 15 1 59 36 5.40
1262 ROBERTI LUCA ATLETICA PALOMBARA 0 58 53 1 59 37 5.40
1263 MAZZOLI LUISELLA APD P. FELCINO 1 01 17 1 59 38 5.40
1264 SANTANTONIO MARCO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 57 01 1 59 39 5.40
1265 CARMINATI PIERANGELO ATL. PRESEZZO 1 00 11 1 59 41 5.40
1266 VISINTIN VALENTINA SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM A R.L. 1 00 52 1 59 41 5.40
1267 ROSABELLA MARCO APERDIFIATO 1 01 34 1 59 41 5.40
1268 POSSENTI MARIO ATLETICA PALOMBARA 0 58 54 1 59 45 5.41
1269 SANDRONI ANDREA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 58 00 1 59 54 5.41
1270 BIRIBICCHI MASSIMO AVIS FOIANO 0 57 59 1 59 54 5.41
1271 ANGELONI ANNARITA APD P. FELCINO 1 01 14 1 59 56 5.41
1272 CACCIARELLI GIACOMO APERDIFIATO 0 59 47 1 59 59 5.41
1273 CIOLI PATRIZIA ASSISI RUNNERS 0 58 48 2 00 02 5.41
1274 CANDI SILVANO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 58 48 2 00 02 5.41
1275 PANETTI FRANCESCO PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1 00 48 2 00 14 5.42
1276 IABONI DEBORA ENDURANCE TRAINING 1 00 29 2 00 17 5.42
1277 GIGLIOTTI LUIGI RUNCARD 1 01 36 2 00 19 5.42
1278 ROYCH ENNIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 02 59 2 00 22 5.42
1279 PASCUCCI LEANDRO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 02 59 2 00 22 5.42
1280 CESARETTI LORELLA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 59 34 2 00 26 5.43
1281 BORDONI MARIA RITA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 59 34 2 00 26 5.43
1282 LEONI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 59 31 2 00 26 5.43
1283 FORTE ANTONIO RUNCARD 1 02 29 2 00 45 5.43
1284 RANUCCI GIUSEPPE TIVOLI MARATHON 0 58 56 2 00 47 5.44
1285 PALLERI TIZIANA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1 01 03 2 00 59 5.44
1286 RIGANELLI CRISTINA AVIS FOIANO 0 59 14 2 01 00 5.44
1287 MORONI ANDREA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 56 47 2 01 04 5.44
1288 BELLACCINI GIAN LUCA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 0 58 50 2 01 18 5.45
1289 SPARAMONTI STEFANO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 1 00 09 2 01 19 5.45
1290 ALPINI CRISTIAN AMATORI POD. TERNI 0 57 26 2 01 20 5.45
1291 MORONI FRANCESCO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 57 29 2 01 29 5.46
1292 ANGIOLILLO FILOMENA ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 1 00 16 2 01 31 5.46
1293 MANCINELLI SERGIO ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 1 00 31 2 01 34 5.46
1294 LORI RAFFAELE A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 00 14 2 01 45 5.46
1295 RONDELLI DANTE RODOLFO ATLETICA TAINO 0 57 01 2 01 48 5.46
1296 PONTI IRENE ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1 03 03 2 01 48 5.46
1297 PIZZUTI ANDREA PAOLO MIC ATL. MONTE MARIO 1 03 08 2 01 51 5.47
1298 CUPPOLONI ANDREA ASSISI RUNNERS 1 00 51 2 01 51 5.47
1299 BOCCACCI ADALBERTO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 1 08 59 2 02 17 5.48
1300 AZZINARI ANTONELLA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 00 10 2 02 23 5.48
1301 PELLEGRINI GIANNI G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 57 52 2 02 32 5.49
1302 PISELLI FILIPPO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 03 17 2 02 45 5.49
1303 CIARLA ALBERTA GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 1 02 15 2 02 48 5.49
1304 CELI LUCA AVIS NARNI 1 00 57 2 02 56 5.50
1305 SORCI MARIA GABRIELA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 01 33 2 02 56 5.50
1306 GABRIONI FEDERICA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1 03 07 2 03 00 5.50
1307 MEDINA BRAYCE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1 03 07 2 03 01 5.50
1308 RIPANELLI TOMMASO ATL. NEPI 1 03 06 2 03 28 5.51
1309 RICCI MONICA ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 1 01 28 2 03 28 5.51
1310 DALL'ACQUA PAOLO ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 1 01 28 2 03 28 5.51
1311 BINAGLIA AURORA RUNCARD 1 03 04 2 03 29 5.51
1312 MASSIMIANO MARIA RUNNERS LANCIANO A.S.D. 1 01 51 2 03 30 5.51
1313 FANTUCCHIO FRANCESCA POD. CARSULAE TR 1 01 12 2 03 30 5.51
1314 AURELI CLAUDIO POD. CARSULAE TR 0 59 22 2 03 31 5.51
1315 NULLO FEDERICA POD. CARSULAE TR 1 01 21 2 03 31 5.51
1316 FELICI CLAUDIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 02 16 2 03 46 5.52
1317 CATONI EMANUELE A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 03 20 2 03 51 5.52
1318 BOBROWSKA EDYTA HALINA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 1 02 26 2 03 52 5.52
1319 DI CHIO GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 1 02 26 2 03 53 5.52
1320 PATELLI ANDREA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 01 31 2 04 24 5.54
1321 ROSSETTI TITO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1 07 34 2 04 29 5.54
1322 GAGLIANO IVAN PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA A.S.D. 1 04 42 2 04 32 5.54
1323 BRUGNOLI ROBERTA ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 1 03 16 2 04 36 5.54
1324 SANTUCCI MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 58 57 2 04 40 5.55
1325 NOCCESI ANDREA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 02 46 2 04 52 5.55
1326 FALSINI ROBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 01 02 2 04 56 5.55
1327 PINTI MARIO AMATORI LIMOSANO 1 04 21 2 05 09 5.56
1328 STELLA FRANCESCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1 03 02 2 05 28 5.57
1329 DIONI GIANLUCA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 03 13 2 05 42 5.58
1330 PAGLIAI ROBERTO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 01 57 2 06 02 5.58
1331 CICCIOLA MARIA PIA ASD MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 1 02 37 2 06 12 5.59
1332 PETRUCCI GIULIANO A.S.D. POD. AVIS NARNI 1 02 32 2 06 12 5.59
1333 PIODA GIOVANNI BATTIST CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1 01 12 2 06 13 5.59
1334 PARRI DAMIANA AVIS FOIANO 1 01 34 2 06 17 5.59
1335 MAZZESCHI ROBERTA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 03 47 2 06 23 5.59
1336 PESOLI MANUELA ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 1 02 32 2 06 24 6.00
1337 BELLINI ALESSIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1 00 23 2 06 30 6.00
1338 PEDUCCI MICHELE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1 00 23 2 06 30 6.00
1339 INDOVINI ELENA PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA A.S.D. 1 04 43 2 06 31 6.00
1340 METELLI ANGELO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 02 21 2 06 32 6.00
1341 TIRONI ENRICO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1 02 51 2 06 41 6.00
1342 POLLINI AMBRA PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1 02 20 2 06 54 6.01
1343 MASINI ARVEDO CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. 1 05 00 2 06 57 6.01
1344 FERRETTI GIUSEPPINA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1 02 43 2 07 10 6.02
1345 PERITO STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 04 11 2 07 13 6.02
1346 PETRAZZINI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 04 25 2 07 21 6.02
1347 VENTURI EMANUELE AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 04 31 2 07 22 6.02
1348 POSTA BRUNO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1 04 33 2 07 28 6.03
1349 MANNUCCHI SILVIA ASSISI RUNNERS 1 03 39 2 07 31 6.03
1350 GENTILI FAUSTO AVIS NARNI 1 02 33 2 07 32 6.03
1351 VACCARELLA GIANCARLO A.S. MEDITERRANEA 1 03 12 2 07 32 6.03
1352 FIASCHETTI ANDREA TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA 1 05 30 2 07 34 6.03
1353 BIZZARRI BARBARA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 00 02 2 07 43 6.03
1354 POLVERINI MARCO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 1 04 11 2 07 53 6.04
1355 BRUCCOLERI ISABELLA S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 1 04 12 2 07 53 6.04
1356 SBARDELLA PIETRO ATLETICA ROCCA PRIORA 1 02 21 2 07 55 6.04
1357 TISBI STEFANO ATLETICA ROCCA PRIORA 1 02 22 2 07 55 6.04
1358 CIERVO STEFANIA ATLETICA ROCCA PRIORA 1 02 21 2 07 55 6.04
1359 MIGLIORINI MARIA RAFFAELLA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 04 04 2 08 01 6.04
1360 BARBABIANCA ENRICO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 1 03 47 2 08 24 6.05
1361 SALVINI MARIA CRISTINA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 02 51 2 08 30 6.06
1362 GRAVERINI PIERO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 02 47 2 08 31 6.06
1363 GALEAZZI GIULIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1 01 50 2 08 32 6.06
1364 ROCCHI ANDREA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 03 38 2 08 35 6.06
1365 DELFINO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 03 38 2 08 35 6.06
1366 BALDONI FABRIZIO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 01 14 2 08 56 6.07
1367 FABBRI ROBERTA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. 1 04 45 2 09 15 6.08
1368 PEPI VALERIO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. 1 04 44 2 09 17 6.08
1369 MARACCHIONI ROSELLA ASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI 1 04 05 2 09 18 6.08
1370 MURA GABRIELE ATL. NEPI 1 07 19 2 09 51 6.09
1371 BOSI ANNA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 06 07 2 09 54 6.09
1372 CLARKE GORDON A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 06 22 2 09 54 6.09
1373 TURRINI SARA RUNCARD 1 04 00 2 09 58 6.10
1374 CERASA CLAUDIA ASSISI RUNNERS 1 03 45 2 10 02 6.10
1375 ROSSI STEFANIA ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 06 13 2 10 35 6.11
1376 ALIMENTI ANDREA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 01 57 2 10 37 6.12
1377 ORIOLI SERGIO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 0 55 07 2 11 01 6.13
1378 LUPI ANTONIO GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 1 04 19 2 11 03 6.13
1379 LISPI LUCILLA ATLETICA TAINO 1 05 47 2 11 05 6.13
1380 ZUCCA PAMELA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1 02 45 2 11 07 6.13
1381 GRANIERI FRANCESCA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1 03 39 2 11 07 6.13
1382 GRAZI ALBO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 03 39 2 11 18 6.13
1383 PAZIELLI ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 07 17 2 11 31 6.14
1384 FORNI CARLO A.S.D. RAID 1 06 51 2 11 44 6.15
1385 ELISEI DANIELA ASSISI RUNNERS 1 05 26 2 11 51 6.15
1386 ELISEI SANDRO ASSISI RUNNERS 1 05 27 2 11 51 6.15
1387 CENSI RACHELA G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1 04 25 2 12 03 6.16
1388 FALASCHI RITA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 03 45 2 12 15 6.16
1389 CAPORALI CARLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 05 32 2 12 19 6.16
1390 DI CESARE GIOVANNI VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER 1 07 22 2 12 31 6.17
1391 BERGAMI LORENZO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 1 07 52 2 12 33 6.17
1392 SORBI ROBERTO ATL. TREVIGLIO 1 07 53 2 12 50 6.18
1393 BALDONI DAMIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1 02 34 2 13 05 6.19
1394 MORONI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 03 39 2 13 08 6.19
1395 LOZZI SABINA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 04 36 2 13 16 6.19
1396 RICCI VITIANI RANIERO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1 03 56 2 13 52 6.21
1397 PERNA VINCENZO ASSISI RUNNERS 0 54 35 2 13 59 6.21
1398 MIGLIOSI ALESSIO APERDIFIATO 1 08 08 2 14 21 6.22
1399 SANTORI SILVIA ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 1 05 24 2 15 05 6.24
1400 TESEI TESEO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 1 07 15 2 15 07 6.24
1401 BORDOGNA ANGELO RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 1 14 01 2 15 43 6.26
1402 RUGGERI MAURO POLI GOLFO 1 14 01 2 15 43 6.26
1403 VESCHINI ANNALISA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1 06 09 2 15 45 6.26
1404 ROMUALDI RUBEN PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 56 27 2 15 50 6.26
1405 BALLARANI FLORENZA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1 06 13 2 16 09 6.27
1406 NARCISI FABIO ATL.VICENTINA 1 08 35 2 16 15 6.28
1407 COSTANTINI SILVIA ATLETICA CECCANO 1 08 33 2 16 38 6.29
1408 SALVI MARIA ROSARIA RUNCARD 1 07 59 2 16 54 6.29
1409 MORICONI LUCA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 08 25 2 17 20 6.31
1410 SERLUPINI ANTONIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 10 57 2 17 53 6.32
1411 ALEXANDER JAMES DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 08 05 2 18 19 6.33
1412 SAMMARONE PASQUALINO ATL. TUSCULUM 1 05 27 2 18 35 6.34
1413 CASOLARO SALVATORE S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 59 26 2 19 07 6.36
1414 DE MARZI BEATRICE ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1 10 46 2 19 33 6.37
1415 FACCHINI CLAUDIO G.P. I CAGNON 1 10 08 2 19 59 6.38
1416 INNAMORATI PAOLA ASD ATLETICA VITA ROMA 1 08 36 2 20 19 6.39
1417 BICCHIELLI ROBERTA ATLETICA TAINO 1 08 27 2 20 25 6.39
1418 FELICINI PATRIZIA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 09 58 2 20 39 6.40
1419 STACCHIOTTI MASSIMO ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 1 09 56 2 20 41 6.40
1420 CANTERANI NAUSICAA CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1 03 35 2 20 48 6.40
1421 VECERRICA GUIDO ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 1 09 31 2 20 54 6.41
1422 DI CRISTOFARO LUIGINA ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1 10 45 2 20 55 6.41
1423 FRANCESCONI VISSIA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 10 45 2 20 56 6.41
1424 SPOSINI CINZIA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 10 04 2 20 56 6.41
1425 MASCIOTTI MICHELA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 10 04 2 20 56 6.41
1426 PEZZUOLI DEVIS A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 09 58 2 20 56 6.41
1427 CANTERANI STEFANO CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1 03 36 2 20 58 6.41
1428 COSTA LILIAN ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1 06 31 2 21 13 6.42
1429 CORICA ALFREDO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 10 03 2 21 22 6.42
1430 CASOLARO ILARIA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 09 49 2 21 32 6.43
1431 MATTEUCCI LUCIANO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 1 20 09 2 26 37 6.57
1432 FIORDISPINI FERRUCCIO A.S.D. RUN 1 11 32 2 26 42 6.57
1433 MALAVASI ALICE RUNCARD 1 11 33 2 26 50 6.58
1434 VECCHI MIRKO PICO RUNNERS 1 11 32 2 26 50 6.58
1435 GIZZI FEDERICA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1 14 41 2 29 55 7.06
1436 MAZZETTA ANNA ASD ATLETICA VITA ROMA 1 18 03 2 31 18 7.10
1437 GIOVANNINI ATTILIO ASD ATLETICA VITA ROMA 1 18 03 2 33 13 7.16
1438 CAGNA LUCIANO ATL. TREVIGLIO 1 16 39 2 33 15 7.16
1439 MORONI SIMONA ATL. TREVIGLIO 1 16 43 2 33 16 7.16
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…