www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
10a ECO - MEZZA MARATONA DELLA VALDORCIA
Lunedi 26 dicembre 2016
PIENZA
KM  21
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass masch Bianchi Filippo 1986 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. 1 23 18
2 2 masch 2 ass masch Fois Christian 1969 ASD Trisport Costa D'Argento 1 23 37
3 3 masch 3 ass masch Brezzi Daniele 1984 Trail Running Project Asd 1 25 05
4 4 masch 4 ass masch Ria Roberto 1974 Livorno Team Running Asd 1 28 08
5 5 masch 5 ass masch Donnini Edimaro 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 28 12
6 6 masch 6 ass masch Caini Giovanni  1975 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 29 28
7 7 masch 7 ass masch Lacadi Paoli Giacomo 1974 Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. 1 29 37
8 8 masch 1 vet masch Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 31 05
9 9 masch 8 ass masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 31 13
10 10 masch 9 ass masch Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 31 21
11 11 masch 10 ass masch Camilloni Livio 1977 DREAM Runners Perugia 1 32 02
12 12 masch 11 ass masch Frappi Nicola 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 32 11
13 13 masch 12 ass masch Merlini Paolo 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 32 39
14 14 masch 13 ass masch Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 33 35
15 15 masch 14 ass masch Bianchini David 1968 G.P. Massa e Cozzile A.S.D. 1 33 47
16 16 masch 15 ass masch Carletti Gianpaolo 1968 Atletica Tuscania Etrusca A.S.D. 1 33 48
17 17 masch 16 ass masch Macchi Yuri 1974 Palestra Equinox 1 34 20
18 18 masch 17 ass masch Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 1 34 40
19 19 masch 18 ass masch Boretti Edoardo 1987 Tavarnelle U. P. 1 35 08
20 1 femm 1 ass femm Garinei Paola 1972 AVIS Perugia 1 35 21
21 20 masch 2 vet masch Masini Giovanni  1959 ALI Associazione Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 1 35 42
22 21 masch 19 ass masch Renzi Marsilio 1978 Polisportiva Montalto 1 35 48
23 22 masch 3 vet masch Grazian Moreno 1959 A.S.D. Atletica Settimese 1 36 11
24 23 masch 20 ass masch Falcioni Francesco 1971 Pol. Montecchio 1 36 15
25 24 masch 21 ass masch Melani Alessandro 1978 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 36 29
26 25 masch 22 ass masch Cheli Luigi 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 36 43
27 26 masch 23 ass masch Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 AVIS Perugia 1 37 06
28 27 masch 24 ass masch Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini  Arezzo 1 37 27
29 28 masch 25 ass masch Bolognesi Davide 1987 G.P. Massa e Cozzile A.S.D. 1 37 31
30 29 masch 26 ass masch Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 38 03
31 30 masch 27 ass masch Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 39 55
32 31 masch 28 ass masch Pallini Roberto 1979 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 40 00
33 32 masch 29 ass masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 40 37
34 33 masch 4 vet masch Atticciati Maurizio 1965 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 1 41 13
35 34 masch 30 ass masch Zoppetti Nicola 1974 Libero 1 41 15
36 35 masch 31 ass masch Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 41 19
37 36 masch 32 ass masch Armiento Alessandro 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 41 32
38 37 masch 33 ass masch Antinori Simone 1970 Libero 1 41 54
39 38 masch 5 vet masch Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1 41 55
40 39 masch 6 vet masch Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 42 08
41 40 masch 34 ass masch Kone Ali 1997 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 42 28
42 2 femm 2 ass femm Municchi Marcella 1968 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 42 31
43 41 masch 7 vet masch Paci Massimo 1961 Atl. Ponticino Asd 1 42 53
44 42 masch 35 ass masch Battisti Francesco 1971 ASD Calcinelli Run 1 43 15
45 43 masch 36 ass masch Ferrigno Riccardo 1970 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 43 28
46 44 masch 37 ass masch Zullo Tommaso 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 43 33
47 3 femm 3 ass femm Tomaszun Monika 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 43 38
48 45 masch 8 vet masch Doni Marzio 1966 Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. 1 43 47
49 46 masch 38 ass masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 43 49
50 47 masch 39 ass masch Picinotti Lorenzo 1979 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 44 05
51 48 masch 40 ass masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 44 05
52 49 masch 41 ass masch Cacioli Mauro 1970 Atl. Sestini  Arezzo 1 44 12
53 50 masch 42 ass masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 45 11
54 4 femm 4 ass femm Di Benedetto Marika 1986 ASD Trisport Costa D'Argento 1 45 14
55 51 masch 43 ass masch Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 45 15
56 52 masch 44 ass masch Ciampi Francesco 1976 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 45 20
57 53 masch 9 vet masch Andreini Stefano 1965 Subbiano Marathon 1 45 31
58 54 masch 45 ass masch Marraghini David 1975 Subbiano Marathon 1 45 32
59 55 masch 46 ass masch Mosconi Massimiliano 1969 Tassisti Fiorentini Pol. 1 45 35
60 56 masch 47 ass masch Collini Isacco 1977 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 45 55
61 57 masch 48 ass masch Niccolai Francesco 1986 A.S.D. G. P. La Stanca 1 46 08
62 58 masch 10 vet masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 46 12
63 59 masch 11 vet masch Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 46 14
64 60 masch 49 ass masch Dobos Dumitru 1982 A.S.D. Ciclissimo Bike 1 46 17
65 61 masch 50 ass masch Migliori Fabrizio 1971 Gli Spuntati Team Running Poggio a Caiano 1 46 19
66 62 masch 12 vet masch Del Bimbo Marco 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 46 26
67 63 masch 13 vet masch Indiati Giovanni 1964 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 46 36
68 64 masch 51 ass masch Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Equinox 1 47 12
69 65 masch 14 vet masch Peruzzi Andrea 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 47 14
70 66 masch 52 ass masch Rossi David 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 47 22
71 67 masch 53 ass masch Pierangioli Raniero 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 47 23
72 68 masch 54 ass masch Menci Massimo 1981 Podistica Il Campino 1 47 25
73 69 masch 55 ass masch Accioli Tiziano 1968 Atl. Sestini  Arezzo 1 47 33
74 70 masch 56 ass masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 47 37
75 71 masch 57 ass masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 47 40
76 72 masch 58 ass masch Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 47 42
77 5 femm 5 ass femm Scheggi Valentina 1976 G.S. Gualdo 1 47 54
78 73 masch 59 ass masch Tazioli Diego 1986 Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. 1 47 57
79 74 masch 60 ass masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atl. Ponticino Asd 1 48 00
80 75 masch 15 vet masch Zingoni Nicola 1966 Palestra Equinox 1 48 02
81 76 masch 61 ass masch Bazzi Giacomo 1974 G.S.D. Libertas la Torre 1 48 04
82 77 masch 16 vet masch Ciomei Roberto 1964 Team Bike Gippo 1 48 13
83 6 femm 1 vet femm Grunwald Eva 1960 Luivan Settignano C.S. 1 48 34
84 78 masch 62 ass masch Bigazzi Antonio 1970 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 48 35
85 79 masch 63 ass masch Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 48 40
86 80 masch 17 vet masch Scarpelli Giulio 1966 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 49 06
87 81 masch 64 ass masch De Chigi Lucio 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 49 09
88 7 femm 6 ass femm Vichi Katiuscia 1974 Deruta 1 49 11
89 82 masch 65 ass masch Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 49 12
90 83 masch 18 vet masch D'Onofrio Nicola 1964 ASD Maratona Mugello 1 49 25
91 84 masch 19 vet masch Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 1 49 34
92 8 femm 7 ass femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 49 45
93 85 masch 66 ass masch Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini  Arezzo 1 49 47
94 86 masch 67 ass masch Bevilacqua Paolo 1973 AVIS Perugia 1 49 55
95 87 masch 20 vet masch Tomaszun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 50 27
96 88 masch 68 ass masch Tenerini Luca 1974 Libero 1 50 30
97 9 femm 8 ass femm Piastra Lorena  1977 CDP T&RB group PG 1 50 51
98 89 masch 21 vet masch Rosai Valentino 1964 Podistica Il Campino 1 50 54
99 90 masch 69 ass masch Palmas Andrea 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 50 58
100 10 femm 9 ass femm Petreni Giulia 1979 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 51 06
101 91 masch 70 ass masch Tarsi Davide 1978 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 51 12
102 92 masch 1 arg masch Frenguelli Franco 1956 AVIS Perugia 1 51 29
103 93 masch 71 ass masch Poderini Daniele 1976 Tiferno Running 1 51 32
104 94 masch 72 ass masch Beconcini Lapo  1971 G.S.D. Libertas la Torre 1 51 38
105 95 masch 73 ass masch Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 51 42
106 96 masch 74 ass masch Sguerri Enrico 1979 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 51 44
107 97 masch 75 ass masch Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 51 57
108 11 femm 10 ass femm Lastri Maria Elisabetta 1988 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 52 02
109 98 masch 76 ass masch Vagaggini Diego 1970 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 52 11
110 99 masch 77 ass masch Miarelli Carmine 1974 Libero 1 52 33
111 100 masch 22 vet masch Casucci Nedo 1965 Palestra Equinox 1 52 34
112 101 masch 78 ass masch Barola Marco 1969 Atletica Il Colle Perugia 1 52 50
113 102 masch 23 vet masch Rimatori Eligio 1959 Atletica Winner Foligno 1 53 00
114 103 masch 79 ass masch Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 53 04
115 104 masch 80 ass masch Andrei Benedetto 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 53 05
116 105 masch 24 vet masch Sampieri Fabio  1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 53 11
117 106 masch 25 vet masch Martorana Alessandro 1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 53 37
118 107 masch 81 ass masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 53 56
119 12 femm 11 ass femm Pelli Alessandra 1974 Deruta 1 54 10
120 108 masch 26 vet masch Santuari Franco 1962 CDP T&RB group PG 1 54 21
121 109 masch 82 ass masch Marrazzo Vincenzo 1980 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 54 25
122 110 masch 83 ass masch Landucci Andrea 1969 Podistica Il Campino 1 54 46
123 111 masch 84 ass masch Landucci Vittorio 1974 Podistica Il Campino 1 54 47
124 112 masch 85 ass masch Gatta Gabriele 1996 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 54 51
125 113 masch 86 ass masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 54 54
126 114 masch 87 ass masch Panciarola Fabio 1969 CDP T&RB group PG 1 55 00
127 115 masch 88 ass masch Paci Stefano 1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1 55 08
128 116 masch 89 ass masch Colacevich Andrea 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 55 16
129 13 femm 12 ass femm Bignardi Antonella 1970 Podistica Le Colline (RE) 1 55 19
130 117 masch 90 ass masch Panicale Stefano 1971 AVIS Perugia 1 55 22
131 118 masch 91 ass masch Mantengoli Umberto 1972 Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1 55 24
132 14 femm 13 ass femm Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Il Colle Perugia 1 55 30
133 119 masch 92 ass masch Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 55 57
134 120 masch 27 vet masch Garofano Luigi 1964 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 1 55 59
135 15 femm 14 ass femm Angeli Chiara 1971 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 56 00
136 121 masch 28 vet masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 56 18
137 122 masch 93 ass masch Bimbi Roberto 1969 La Torre Cenaia 1 56 19
138 123 masch 29 vet masch Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 56 21
139 124 masch 94 ass masch Clerici Corrado 1968 ASA Ascoli Piceno 1 56 23
140 16 femm 15 ass femm Costantini Mariele 1975 ASA Ascoli Piceno 1 56 23
141 17 femm 16 ass femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 56 29
142 125 masch 30 vet masch Biagiotti Alberto 1962 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 56 36
143 126 masch 95 ass masch Grilli Marco 1976 Atletica Faleria 1 56 39
144 127 masch 2 arg masch Pellegrini Paolo 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 56 49
145 128 masch 96 ass masch Albertini Francesco 1967 GS Lamone Russi 1 56 56
146 129 masch 31 vet masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 57 07
147 130 masch 97 ass masch Tonini Marco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 57 13
148 131 masch 98 ass masch Leone Davide 1977 G.P. Massa e Cozzile A.S.D. 1 57 17
149 132 masch 99 ass masch Rosai Gianluca 1969 Podistica Il Campino 1 57 19
150 133 masch 100 ass masch Scarpanti Jonathan 1974 Pod. Corciano (PG) 1 57 26
151 134 masch 32 vet masch Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 57 43
152 135 masch 101 ass masch Miscetti Andrea 1970 Libero 1 57 58
153 136 masch 102 ass masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1 58 06
154 137 masch 33 vet masch Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 58 09
155 138 masch 3 arg masch Dami Franco 1948 Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 1 58 17
156 18 femm 17 ass femm Betti Chiara 1975 G.S.D. Libertas la Torre 1 58 38
157 139 masch 103 ass masch Arfaioli Stefano 1968 G.S.D. Libertas la Torre 1 58 39
158 140 masch 34 vet masch Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 58 42
159 141 masch 104 ass masch Franchini Francesco 1974 Asd Montelupo Runners 1 58 44
160 142 masch 105 ass masch Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 58 47
161 143 masch 106 ass masch Pistelli Samuele 1969 Runners Barberino A.S.D. 1 58 55
162 144 masch 35 vet masch Rossi Maurizio 1966 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 59 12
163 145 masch 107 ass masch Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 59 24
164 146 masch 108 ass masch Nardi Marco 1967 Seventies Running Team Lucca 1 59 29
165 147 masch 109 ass masch Barbani Alberto 1968 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 59 31
166 148 masch 36 vet masch Baccini Luca 1965 Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. 1 59 33
167 149 masch 110 ass masch Peruzzi Lorenzo 1991 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 59 47
168 150 masch 37 vet masch Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 59 59
169 151 masch 111 ass masch Borgiannisimone  1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 00 05
170 19 femm 18 ass femm Gargani Sabrina 1968 Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. 2 00 12
171 152 masch 112 ass masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 00 13
172 153 masch 38 vet masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 00 19
173 154 masch 39 vet masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 00 22
174 155 masch 113 ass masch Volterrani Alessandro 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 00 48
175 156 masch 114 ass masch Milani Manuel 1971 Pol. Policiano 2 00 56
176 20 femm 19 ass femm Dami Tiziana 1972 Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 2 01 18
177 157 masch 40 vet masch Pizzoferrato Mario 1957 CDP T&RB group PG 2 01 34
178 158 masch 115 ass masch Paolucci Mauro 1969 A.S.D. Happy Runners 2 01 45
179 21 femm 2 vet femm Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 01 58
180 159 masch 116 ass masch Mugnaini Giampaolo 1967 Club Sportivo Firenze 2 01 59
181 160 masch 117 ass masch Tonelli Jacopo 1981 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 02 19
182 161 masch 41 vet masch Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 02 24
183 162 masch 118 ass masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 02 26
184 163 masch 42 vet masch Biagi Giuseppe 1965 Libero 2 02 34
185 164 masch 43 vet masch Ciaccio Pierluigi 1964 Libero 2 02 36
186 22 femm 20 ass femm Governini Alessandra 1976 Podistica Il Campino 2 03 18
187 165 masch 119 ass masch Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 03 24
188 23 femm 21 ass femm Viarengo Roberta 1969 Società Vittorio Alfieri 2 03 53
189 166 masch 44 vet masch Pernigotti Paolo 1961 Atletica Canelli 2 03 55
190 167 masch 4 arg masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 03 59
191 168 masch 120 ass masch Calzolari Ivan 1978 Runcard 2 04 08
192 169 masch 45 vet masch Droghini Sauro 1960 GP Lucrezia Pesaro 2 04 13
193 170 masch 121 ass masch Zagli Fabio 1969 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 04 22
194 171 masch 46 vet masch Piazzini Alessandro 1965 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 04 24
195 172 masch 47 vet masch Corsi  Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 04 33
196 173 masch 122 ass masch Cristallini Luca 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2 04 37
197 24 femm 22 ass femm Ferti Luisa 1970 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 04 38
198 25 femm 23 ass femm Innocenti Silvia 1974 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 04 45
199 26 femm 3 vet femm Del Bianco Silvia 1965 AVIS Perugia 2 04 55
200 174 masch 48 vet masch Bellosi Alberto 1962 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 2 05 03
201 27 femm 24 ass femm Bonoroni Maria 1967 Avis Foligno 2 05 39
202 175 masch 123 ass masch Pucci Niccolo' 1971 Libero 2 05 55
203 176 masch 49 vet masch Catallo Luca 1963 Mezzana Le Lumache  A.S.D. 2 06 32
204 177 masch 124 ass masch Venturi Michele  1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 07 01
205 178 masch 125 ass masch Pistolesi Fausto 1967 Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 2 07 02
206 179 masch 126 ass masch D'Antonio Francesco 1981 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 07 04
207 180 masch 127 ass masch Manerchia Masera Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 2 07 06
208 181 masch 128 ass masch Milaneschi Daniele  1972 Atl. Sestini  Arezzo 2 07 07
209 28 femm 4 vet femm Ranfagni Grazia 1966 Maiano G.S. 2 07 08
210 182 masch 50 vet masch Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 07 19
211 29 femm 25 ass femm Martini Serena 1972 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 07 26
212 183 masch 129 ass masch Pacchierotti Luca 1985 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 07 27
213 184 masch 130 ass masch Coletti Stefano 1986 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 07 29
214 185 masch 51 vet masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 08 14
215 30 femm 26 ass femm Becheroni Elisa 1987 Tavarnelle U. P. 2 08 16
216 186 masch 52 vet masch Coli Carlo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 08 19
217 187 masch 131 ass masch Dichiara Robertino 1969 Trail Adventure Marche 2 08 26
218 188 masch 132 ass masch Ceccanibbi Franco 1970 Pol. Policiano 2 08 30
219 189 masch 5 arg masch Francini Sergio 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 2 08 33
220 31 femm 27 ass femm Betti Cristina 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 08 35
221 190 masch 53 vet masch Tartaglione Salvatore 1966 Pod. Sannicandro Foggia 2 08 36
222 191 masch 133 ass masch Fanteria Raffaello 1972 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 08 38
223 192 masch 134 ass masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 09 15
224 193 masch 6 arg masch Valentini Bruno 1955 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 09 16
225 194 masch 7 arg masch Barcaccia Francesco 1954 Aspa Bastia 2 10 00
226 32 femm 28 ass femm Marcelli Cecilia 1978 Avis Foiano 2 10 04
227 33 femm 29 ass femm Mariottini Elisa 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 2 10 09
228 34 femm 30 ass femm Panfori Lorena 1968 Subbiano Marathon 2 10 23
229 35 femm 5 vet femm Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP T&RB group PG 2 10 57
230 195 masch 54 vet masch Canapari Francesco 1958 AVIS Perugia 2 11 03
231 196 masch 135 ass masch Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 11 08
232 36 femm 31 ass femm Gallo Antonia 1968 Mugello Outdoor A.S.D. 2 11 14
233 197 masch 55 vet masch Scarpelli Gian Luca 1965 Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. 2 11 15
234 198 masch 56 vet masch Celoni Roberto 1962 Libero 2 11 46
235 199 masch 57 vet masch Tanganelli Filippo  1966 Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano Val D'Arbia 2 11 52
236 37 femm 32 ass femm Bartolucci Ludovica 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 11 55
237 200 masch 58 vet masch Bartolucci Roberto 1964 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 11 56
238 201 masch 136 ass masch Rosignoli Amedeo 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 11 57
239 202 masch 137 ass masch Petreni Gianni 1967 Pienza 2 11 57
240 38 femm 33 ass femm Agosti Azzurra 1973 Atletica Castello Soc.Coop.Sport. 2 12 04
241 203 masch 138 ass masch Rigacci Marco 1998 A.S.D. Prosport Atl. Firenze 2 12 05
242 204 masch 59 vet masch Rigacci Gianni  1966 ASD Maratona Mugello 2 12 05
243 39 femm 6 vet femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 12 24
244 205 masch 60 vet masch Galletti Andrea 1962 Libero 2 12 34
245 206 masch 61 vet masch Michelangeli Aurelio 1958 Parks Trail 2 13 20
246 207 masch 139 ass masch Nissum Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 13 20
247 40 femm 34 ass femm Zamponi Giulia  1983 Pod. Corciano (PG) 2 13 32
248 208 masch 140 ass masch Dori Lorenzo 1967 Pol. Policiano 2 13 50
249 41 femm 35 ass femm Galella Tiziana 1974 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 14 07
250 209 masch 141 ass masch Poggiani Luca 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 14 08
251 210 masch 62 vet masch Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 14 09
252 211 masch 142 ass masch Iori Giovanni 1975 Atletica Castiglionese 2 14 11
253 212 masch 143 ass masch Calosci Giulio  1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 2 14 21
254 42 femm 7 vet femm Nardini Maria Grazia 1952 Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 2 14 42
255 213 masch 8 arg masch Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 14 47
256 214 masch 144 ass masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 14 55
257 215 masch 9 arg masch Risini Fausto 1952 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2 15 27
258 43 femm 36 ass femm Luchetti Alessandra 1977 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 2 15 41
259 44 femm 37 ass femm Rodriguez Maria Marlene 1978 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 15 59
260 45 femm 38 ass femm Bonaiuti Marta 1983 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 16 05
261 216 masch 145 ass masch Bonaiuti Francesco 1978 G.S.D. Libertas la Torre 2 16 06
262 217 masch 146 ass masch Pellegrini Gianni 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2 16 20
263 46 femm 39 ass femm Baroncini Anna 1980 Atletica Borgo a Buggiano A.S.D. 2 16 40
264 47 femm 40 ass femm Francesconi Elisa 1982 Running For Emergency 2 16 41
265 218 masch 147 ass masch Boscagli Andrea 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 2 16 42
266 48 femm 41 ass femm Calubani Giulia 1979 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 16 45
267 219 masch 10 arg masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 16 47
268 220 masch 11 arg masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio  1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 16 49
269 221 masch 12 arg masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 16 51
270 222 masch 148 ass masch Giusti Roberto 1973 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 2 17 34
271 223 masch 13 arg masch Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 18 07
272 224 masch 14 arg masch Banelli Luciano 1949 Podistica Il Campino 2 18 10
273 225 masch 63 vet masch Vendali Mauro 1958 Cral Poste  C.T. Toscana 1 2 18 14
274 49 femm 8 vet femm Giorgi Cristina 1961 La Torre Cenaia 2 18 19
275 50 femm 42 ass femm Canavero Silvia Ines Caterina 1980 G.P. Gorgonzola 2 18 23
276 226 masch 149 ass masch Antognoni Paolo 1974 Deruta 2 18 25
277 51 femm 43 ass femm Brunelli Barbara 1974 Ronda Ghibellina 2 18 26
278 227 masch 150 ass masch Trinci Michele  1981 Atl. Ponticino Asd 2 18 28
279 228 masch 151 ass masch Fusi Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 19 10
280 229 masch 64 vet masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 19 33
281 230 masch 65 vet masch Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 19 33
282 231 masch 66 vet masch De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 19 34
283 52 femm 9 vet femm Vescovini Cinzia 1960 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 19 51
284 232 masch 15 arg masch Rondini Stefano  1954 AVIS Perugia 2 20 05
285 53 femm 44 ass femm Pieri Laura 1970 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 2 20 06
286 233 masch 152 ass masch Zanzi Luca 1968 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 2 21 29
288 234 masch 153 ass masch Cioncolini Gianluca 1969 Pol. Policiano 2 21 37
289 235 masch 154 ass masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2 23 20
290 54 femm 10 vet femm Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2 23 24
291 55 femm 11 vet femm Meini Viviana  1962 ALI Associazione Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 2 23 53
292 236 masch 155 ass masch Gioia Francesco 1977 Libero 2 23 54
293 237 masch 67 vet masch Corsi Marco 1963 Mezzana Le Lumache  A.S.D. 2 23 57
294 238 masch 68 vet masch Leone Rossano 1959 A.S.D. Jolly Motors 2 24 04
295 239 masch 156 ass masch Giannetti Claudio 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2 24 25
296 56 femm 45 ass femm Giovannetti Monica 1970 Isolotto A.P.D. 2 26 05
297 240 masch 16 arg masch Mazzoldi Glauco 1947 A.S.D. G.P. Due Arni 2 26 46
298 241 masch 157 ass masch Innocenti Stefano 1967 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2 26 54
299 57 femm 46 ass femm Anzalone Maria 1967 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2 26 55
300 242 masch 69 vet masch Righini Carlo 1957 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 27 21
301 58 femm 47 ass femm Vannozzi Elisa 1973 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 27 22
302 243 masch 158 ass masch Riccucci Maurizio  1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 27 59
303 59 femm 12 vet femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 29 17
304 244 masch 159 ass masch Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP T&RB group PG 2 29 30
305 60 femm 48 ass femm Staccioli Serena 1972 Libero 2 29 33
306 245 masch 17 arg masch Bacci Riccardo 1955 Pol. N. Casarosa 2 30 00
307 61 femm 49 ass femm Pompei Carla 1969 Libero 2 30 19
308 246 masch 160 ass masch Bonacini Andrea 1968 Libero 2 30 21
309 62 femm 13 vet femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 31 40
310 247 masch 70 vet masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 31 41
311 248 masch 71 vet masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 31 42
312 249 masch 18 arg masch Brogi Giancarlo 1940 Corsa dei Santi 2 33 18
313 250 masch 19 arg masch Capaccioli Franco 1956 Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano Val D'Arbia 2 33 24
314 251 masch 72 vet masch Scarpelloni Mauro 1960 Aspa Bastia 2 34 30
315 252 masch 73 vet masch Conti Ernesto 1961 LBM Sport Team 2 34 52
316 253 masch 161 ass masch Bagnoli Federico 1976 Runcard 2 35 05
317 63 femm 50 ass femm Ionini Donatella 1971 MSP 2 35 07
318 254 masch 162 ass masch Trinci Riccardo 1977 Atl. Ponticino Asd 2 35 14
319 255 masch 20 arg masch Pucci Carlo 1955 Libero 2 36 39
320 64 femm 14 vet femm Mariani Liliana 1959 G.S. Ciona Market Cascine di Buti 2 36 51
321 256 masch 21 arg masch Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 37 12
322 257 masch 163 ass masch Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2 37 14
323 65 femm 15 vet femm Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 39 02
324 66 femm 51 ass femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 39 23
325 67 femm 52 ass femm D'Agostino Roberta 1983 Ronda Ghibellina 2 40 30
326 258 masch 164 ass masch Grilli Jonathan 1986 Ronda Ghibellina 2 40 31
327 259 masch 74 vet masch Gatta Andrea 1962 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 40 50
328 260 masch 165 ass masch Marcocci Gianni  1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 40 59
329 261 masch 22 arg masch Cherotti Stefano 1955 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 41 19
330 68 femm 16 vet femm Montanelli Reana 1959 Pol. N. Casarosa 2 42 30
331 69 femm 17 vet femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 42 38
332 70 femm 18 vet femm Provvedi Letizia  1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 42 40
333 71 femm 53 ass femm Biro Borika 1972 Subbiano Marathon 2 43 36
334 262 masch 23 arg masch Ragni Francesco 1956 Aspa Bastia 2 44 27
335 263 masch 24 arg masch Bocci Giovanni 1951 Aspa Bastia 2 44 28
336 264 masch 75 vet masch Biondini Luca 1966 Subbiano Marathon 2 45 34
337 265 masch 25 arg masch Palmeri Giuseppe 1951 Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 2 46 56
338 266 masch 26 arg masch Rinaldi Alessandro 1952 G.P. Massa e Cozzile A.S.D. 2 47 47
339 267 masch 166 ass masch Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 48 13
340 72 femm 54 ass femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 50 20
341 73 femm 55 ass femm Nocentini Sara 1982 Società Sportiva Arcobaleno 2 56 38
342 74 femm 56 ass femm Lapini Valentina 1980 Società Sportiva Arcobaleno 3 06 36
343 268 masch 167 ass masch Millacci Stefano 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina 3 07 13
344 269 masch 168 ass masch Ricasoli Marco 1976 GP Running Lariano 3 14 07
345 75 femm 57 ass femm Paolicchi Elisa 1982 Runcard 3 14 08
346 270 masch 169 ass masch Triglia Luca 1972 Runcard 3 14 11
347 271 masch 27 arg masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3 40 07
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…