www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
44a EDIZIONE   LA  MARCIA VERDE
Sabato 3 settembre 2016
ROCCASTRADA  ( GR )
GARA DEL CORRI NELLA MAREMMA 2016
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 assol m nshimirimana joachim atletica casone noceto 0 42 22 3.28
2 2 masch 2 assol m rotelli marco ymca 0 46 03 3.46
3 3 masch 3 assol m viola iacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 48 12 3.57
4 4 masch 1 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 48 20 3.58
5 5 masch 1 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 48 37 3.59
6 6 masch 1 D m antonelli alberto circolo arci travale 0 50 17 4.07
7 7 masch 2 A m celeghin marco libero 0 51 03 4.11
8 8 masch 3 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 51 23 4.13
9 9 masch 2 D m de maio aurelio asd IV stormo 0 51 26 4.13
10 10 masch 1 B m porciani luigi il rivellino 0 51 29 4.13
11 11 masch 2 B m gamba federico atletica costa etrusca 0 51 33 4.14
12 12 masch 3 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 52 23 4.18
13 13 masch 4 A m bartalucci nicola libero 0 53 09 4.21
14 14 masch 4 D m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0 53 35 4.24
15 15 masch 5 A m duchini marco team marathon bike 0 53 55 4.25
16 16 masch 6 A m salmaso roberto gp turristi avis aido 0 54 00 4.26
17 17 masch 5 D m peccianti luca gs monteaperti 0 54 22 4.27
18 18 masch 1 F m civilini elvio trisport costa d'argento 0 54 50 4.30
19 19 masch 3 B m benedetti alessandro trisport costa d'argento 0 55 39 4.34
20 20 masch 1 E m agnoletti maurizio team marathon bike 0 55 50 4.35
21 21 masch 4 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 56 04 4.36
22 22 masch 5 B m di monaco simone team marathon bike 0 56 05 4.36
23 23 masch 2 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 56 09 4.36
24 24 masch 7 A m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0 56 11 4.36
25 25 masch 6 B m mori sergio team marathon bike 0 56 15 4.37
26 1 femm 1 assol f di benedetto marika trisport costa d'argento 0 56 23 4.37
27 26 masch 6 D m atticciati maurizio san galgano runners 0 56 25 4.37
28 27 masch 7 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 56 59 4.40
29 28 masch 8 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 57 00 4.40
30 29 masch 3 C m fabbrucci mario maremma extreme 0 57 29 4.43
31 30 masch 8 A m bosa riccardo trisport costa d'argento 0 57 40 4.44
32 31 masch 9 D m atticciati giorgio san galgano runners 0 57 50 4.44
33 32 masch 2 F m chelini oriano atletica follonica 0 57 51 4.45
34 33 masch 4 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 58 01 4.45
35 34 masch 3 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 58 02 4.45
36 35 masch 2 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 58 07 4.46
37 36 masch 10 D m fiaschi fabio up isolotto firenze 0 58 27 4.47
38 37 masch 9 A m rusci daniele poli-podi a.s.d. 0 58 42 4.49
39 38 masch 5 C m sozzi andrea circolo arci travale 0 58 43 4.49
40 39 masch 11 D m emili gino monteriggioni sport e cultura 0 58 46 4.49
41 40 masch 6 C m raciti marco uisp grosseto 0 58 48 4.49
42 41 masch 12 D m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0 58 51 4.49
43 42 masch 7 B m rusci alessandro gs roccastrada 0 58 55 4.50
44 2 femm 2 assol f mazzoli angela trisport costa d'argento 0 59 36 4.53
45 43 masch 13 D m maccarini fabio team marathon bike 0 59 47 4.54
46 3 femm 3 assol f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 59 58 4.55
47 44 masch 8 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 1 00 21 4.57
48 45 masch 10 A m sborchia alessandro asd svicat 1 00 22 4.57
49 46 masch 3 E m formisano giovanni dlf grosseto 1 00 23 4.57
50 4 femm 1 L f zanon silvia raffaella team marathon bike 1 01 04 5.00
51 47 masch 4 E m benci marco gs maiano 1 01 05 5.00
52 48 masch 5 E m tanganelli andrea team marathon bike 1 01 11 5.01
53 5 femm 1 M f vellata lucia braga runners trecate 1 01 39 5.03
54 49 masch 6 E m garosi fausto il rivellino 1 01 46 5.04
55 50 masch 7 C m barbolini luca polisportiva madonnina modena 1 02 17 5.06
56 51 masch 8 C m caldarelli gian paolo maremma extreme 1 02 22 5.07
57 52 masch 9 B m maschio mario maratoneti genovesi 1 02 52 5.09
58 53 masch 4 F m ruotolo alessandro asd IV stormo 1 03 04 5.10
59 54 masch 9 C m venturi michele team marathon bike 1 03 05 5.10
60 55 masch 10 C m bischèri paolo team marathon bike 1 03 27 5.12
61 6 femm 2 M f monestiroli angelica team marathon bike 1 03 34 5.13
62 56 masch 1 G m fani azelio dlf grosseto 1 03 39 5.13
63 7 femm 2 L f santini deborah team marathon bike 1 03 50 5.14
64 57 masch 10 B m balducci gabriele gs run...dagi 1 04 16 5.16
65 8 femm 3 L f chelini cheti atletica follonica 1 04 29 5.17
66 9 femm 4 L f saccardi monia us nave rozzano firenze 1 05 35 5.23
67 58 masch 11 C m falconi mirco team marathon bike 1 06 13 5.26
68 59 masch 12 C m fini riccardo team marathon bike 1 07 04 5.30
69 10 femm 5 L f bicocchi silvia team marathon bike 1 07 15 5.31
70 60 masch 11 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 1 07 48 5.33
71 11 femm 6 L f galella tiziana team marathon bike 1 09 05 5.40
72 12 femm 7 L f ciani elena team marathon bike 1 09 06 5.40
73 61 masch 14 D m montemaggi gabriele team marathon bike 1 09 08 5.40
74 62 masch 2 G m schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 1 10 16 5.46
75 13 femm 8 L f cipriani cristina team marathon bike 1 10 30 5.47
76 63 masch 15 D m lombardi michele team marathon bike 1 11 06 5.50
77 64 masch 7 E m gemignani giorgio circolo arci travale 1 11 24 5.51
78 14 femm 1 I f benedetti virginia livorno team running 1 11 56 5.54
79 15 femm 9 L f colombo barbara asd IV stormo 1 12 49 5.58
80 65 masch 13 C m bartolini antonio asfaltozero 1 15 14 6.10
81 66 masch 5 F m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 1 15 23 6.11
82 16 femm 3 M f monaci francesca monteriggioni sport e cultura 1 15 30 6.11
83 67 masch 8 E m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 1 15 36 6.12
84 17 femm 10 L f rossi elena team marathon bike 1 19 19 6.30
85 68 masch 3 G m vignozzi alessandro o.r.s.t. 1 23 00 6.48
86 18 femm 11 L f zalle mallin katarina us roccastrada 1 25 24 7.00
87 19 femm 4 M f gorrieri maria laila team marathon bike 1 27 18 7.09
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…