www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
Scalata al Monte Argentario
MONTE ARGENTARIO  (GR)
Sabato 5 marzo 2016
KM  4,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km
1 1 masch 1 assol m boscarini jacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 17 32 3.59
2 2 masch 2 assol m taliani massimiliano team marathon bike 0 19 19 4.23
3 3 masch 3 assol m tondini claudio ymca 0 19 27 4.25
4 4 masch 1 A m viola iacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 20 01 4.33
5 5 masch 1 B m mugnai giacomo atletica il giglio 0 20 13 4.36
6 6 masch 1 D m antonelli alberto circolo arci travale 0 20 25 4.38
7 7 masch 1 C m infante giovanni team marathon bike 0 20 32 4.40
8 8 masch 2 D m mongili vittorio team marathon bike 0 20 37 4.41
9 9 masch 2 B m nottolini andrea uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 20 42 4.42
10 10 masch 2 A m pietrini alessandro atletica grosseto 0 20 52 4.45
11 11 masch 3 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 21 04 4.47
12 12 masch 3 B m mataloni flavio trisport costa d'argento 0 21 05 4.48
13 13 masch 4 B m porciani luigi il rivellino 0 21 24 4.52
14 1 femm 1 assol f romano giada atletica grosseto 0 21 49 4.58
15 14 masch 3 D m costanzo fiorenzo trisport costa d'argento 0 22 04 5.01
16 15 masch 2 C m rossato michele trisport costa d'argento 0 22 09 5.02
17 16 masch 4 D m carbonari franco ymca 0 22 39 5.09
18 2 femm 2 assol f ottobrino antonella asd IV stormo 0 22 46 5.10
19 17 masch 4 A m massandrini christian trisport costa d'argento 0 22 55 5.13
20 18 masch 1 E m barlozzi gerardo reale stato dei presidi 0 23 16 5.17
21 19 masch 5 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 23 23 5.19
22 20 masch 3 C m fanciulli francesco sbr3 0 23 27 5.20
23 21 masch 4 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 23 37 5.22
24 22 masch 2 E m agnoletti maurizio team marathon bike 0 23 37 5.22
25 23 masch 5 A m benedetti federico trisport costa d'argento 0 23 55 5.26
26 24 masch 5 C m costanzo ettore trisport costa d'argento 0 24 13 5.30
27 25 masch 1 F m civilini elvio trisport costa d'argento 0 24 24 5.33
28 26 masch 6 B m di monaco simone team marathon bike 0 24 36 5.35
29 27 masch 2 F m checcacci riccardo team marathon bike 0 24 43 5.37
30 28 masch 5 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 24 48 5.38
31 29 masch 6 A m sborchia alessandro asd svicat 0 25 01 5.41
32 30 masch 6 C m nustrini marco g.s. il fiorino 0 25 06 5.42
33 31 masch 7 A m lunghi emanuele trisport costa d'argento 0 25 07 5.43
34 32 masch 3 F m pellegrini paolo polisportiva chianciano 0 25 08 5.43
35 33 masch 7 C m panconi andrea team marathon bike 0 25 09 5.43
36 34 masch 3 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 25 10 5.43
37 3 femm 3 assol f di benedetto marika trisport costa d'argento 0 25 17 5.45
38 4 femm 1 L f brusa micaela team marathon bike 0 25 21 5.46
39 35 masch 7 B m balducci gabriele gs run...dagi 0 25 21 5.46
40 36 masch 6 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 25 24 5.46
41 37 masch 4 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 25 37 5.49
42 38 masch 8 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 25 42 5.50
43 39 masch 7 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 25 46 5.51
44 40 masch 8 A m scaglione antonio team marathon bike 0 25 49 5.52
45 41 masch 8 C m sozzi andrea circolo arci travale 0 25 54 5.53
46 42 masch 4 E m ottaviani enzo trisport costa d'argento 0 26 01 5.55
47 43 masch 1 G m goretti renato team marathon bike 0 26 18 5.59
48 44 masch 9 C m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 26 29 6.01
49 45 masch 5 F m giovannetti alfredo ss atletica 78 0 26 45 6.05
50 5 femm 1 M f monestiroli angelica team marathon bike 0 26 49 6.06
51 6 femm 2 M f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0 26 52 6.06
52 46 masch 10 C m reali livio team marathon bike 0 26 59 6.08
53 47 masch 5 E m formisano giovanni dlf grosseto 0 27 04 6.09
54 48 masch 11 C m mataloni stefano trisport costa d'argento 0 27 07 6.10
55 49 masch 9 A m bosa riccardo trisport costa d'argento 0 27 28 6.15
56 7 femm 2 L f bicocchi silvia team marathon bike 0 27 36 6.16
57 50 masch 2 G m fani azelio dlf grosseto 0 28 04 6.23
58 8 femm 3 M f benedetti silvana trisport costa d'argento 0 28 05 6.23
59 9 femm 3 L f galella tiziana team marathon bike 0 28 06 6.23
60 10 femm 4 L f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 28 08 6.24
61 51 masch 6 F m chelini oriano atletica follonica 0 28 09 6.24
62 11 femm 5 L f bongini elisa g.s. il fiorino 0 28 24 6.27
63 52 masch 12 C m saveri massimo team marathon bike 0 28 41 6.31
64 53 masch 13 C m fini riccardo team marathon bike 0 29 04 6.36
65 54 masch 3 G m schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 0 29 14 6.39
66 55 masch 10 A m brachini andrea asd svicat 0 29 18 6.40
67 12 femm 1 I f muresan georgeta trisport costa d'argento 0 29 51 6.47
68 56 masch 11 A m angioloni alessandro trisport costa d'argento 0 29 52 6.47
69 57 masch 4 G m cerbioni stefano gs il fiorino 0 30 25 6.55
70 58 masch 8 D m lombardi michele team marathon bike 0 31 09 7.05
71 13 femm 4 M f rossi valeria reale stato dei presidi 0 32 27 7.23
72 59 masch 6 E m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 0 35 52 8.09
73 14 femm 5 M f gorrieri maria laila team marathon bike 0 38 03 8.39
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…