www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
TRAIL  PARCO  DELLA  MAREMMA
ALBERESE  ( GR )
2 ottobre 2016
Km  23
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km Km / h
1 1 masch 1 F m    FOIS CRISTIAN 1969 TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 57 38 4' 21" 13.772
2 2 masch 1 D m    DI PIETRO GIACOMO 1978 PODISTICA VENTURINA TERME 1 58 01 4' 22" 13.727
3 3 masch 1 C m    VIOLA IACOPO 1983 TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 59 16 4' 25" 13.583
4 4 masch 1 E m    MATALONI FLAVIO 1973 TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 03 05 4' 33" 13.162
5 5 masch 2 D m CISMONDI FABIO 1978 2 04 41 4' 37" 12.993
6 6 masch 1 G m    Nerozzi Luca 1962 2 10 33 4' 50" 12.409
7 7 masch 2 G m RYFFEL LORENZ 1962 THÖMUS 2 13 26 4' 56" 12.141
8 8 masch 1 H m    ALBER WALTER 1961 ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU 2 15 20 5' 0" 11.970
9 9 masch 3 G m PICCARDI MARCO 1964 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 2 16 19 5' 2" 11.884
10 10 masch 2 C m DEL VECCHIO NICOLA 1985 2 17 01 5' 4" 11.823
11 11 masch 2 F m TERRAMOCCIA EGIDIO 1971 ASD 4 STORMO 2 18 34 5' 7" 11.691
12 12 masch 4 G m ATTICCIATI MAURIZIO 1965 SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 2 18 46 5' 8" 11.674
13 13 masch 3 D m MOZZACHIODI UGO 1978 2 20 23 5' 11" 11.540
14 14 masch 2 E m PELACCHI LUCA 1974 G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. 2 20 41 5' 12" 11.515
15 15 masch 3 F m COSTANZO ETTORE 1971 ASD TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 22 15 5' 16" 11.388
16 1 femm 1 D f    PETRENI GIULIA 1979 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 22 49 5' 17" 11.343
17 16 masch 4 F m SCALZO ANTONIO 1971 GS BELLAVISTA 2 26 17 5' 25" 11.074
18 17 masch 3 E m LUCARI GIANLUCA 1972 ATLETICA 90 TARQUINIA 2 28 00 5' 28" 10.946
19 18 masch 4 E m VENDITTI SALVATORE 1976 ASD FONDI RUNNERS 2010 2 29 31 5' 32" 10.835
20 2 femm 1 E f    PETTINI SARA 1975 REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 32 50 5' 39" 10.600
21 3 femm 2 D f PACINI STELLA 1981 A.S.D. I BRADIPI DI MIGLIANA 2 33 11 5' 40" 10.576
22 19 masch 5 F m CIUCCHI SIMONE 1971 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 37 40 5' 50" 10.275
23 20 masch 5 G m PANCINI LEONARDO 1966 RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 2 38 28 5' 52" 10.223
24 21 masch 6 F m FABBRUCCI MARIO 1970 2 39 20 5' 54" 10.167
25 22 masch 7 F m BACCETTI EDOARDO 1969 UISP FERRARA 2 40 21 5' 56" 10.103
26 23 masch 1 I m    FERI LIDO 1954 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 44 37 6' 5" 9.841
27 24 masch 4 D m SBORCHIA ALESSANDRO 1980 ASD SVICAT 2 49 54 6' 17" 9.535
28 25 masch 3 C m BURATTI ANDREA 1984 TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 50 23 6' 18" 9.508
29 26 masch 5 D m LUNGHI EMANUELE 1981 ASD TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 50 23 6' 18" 9.508
30 27 masch 6 G m CATALANO MARCO 1964 MARATHON BIKE 2 50 23 6' 18" 9.508
31 4 femm 1 A f    PANCINI MARIA LAURA 1995 RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 2 51 14 6' 20" 9.461
32 5 femm 1 G f    RASPI LUCIA 1966 AVIS PIOMBINO 2 52 08 6' 22" 9.411
33 28 masch 7 G m Ferrarese Andrea 1964 2 52 12 6' 22" 9.408
34 29 masch 4 C m TESEI DUCCIO MARIA 1982 ASD SVICAT 2 53 33 6' 25" 9.334
35 6 femm 2 G f Monaci Francesca 1966   2 55 12 6' 29" 9.247
36 30 masch 5 C m CAPITANI ANDREA 1984 SVICAT 2 56 55 6' 33" 9.157
37 31 masch 8 F m CASELLI LUCA 1967 MARATHON BIKE 2 57 10 6' 33" 9.144
38 32 masch 9 F m CALDARELLI GIAN PAOLO 1967 TRACK AND FIELD 2 57 10 6' 33" 9.144
39 33 masch 5 E m FANTERIA RAFFAELLO 1972 2 57 34 6' 34" 9.123
40 7 femm 1 F f    BETTI CRISTINA 1967 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 57 34 6' 34" 9.123
41 34 masch 1 L m    Palmeri Giuseppe 1951 3 00 42 6' 41" 8.965
42 35 masch 10 F m BUCCIONI CARLO 1967 LIBERO 3 01 50 6' 44" 8.909
43 36 masch 2 L m CERBIONI STEFANO 1949 G.S. IL FIORINO 3 01 51 6' 44" 8.908
44 37 masch 11 F m PUCCI NICCOLO' 1971 LIBERO 3 02 51 6' 46" 8.860
45 8 femm 2 F f BORNORONI MARIA 1967 PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 3 03 36 6' 48" 8.824
46 9 femm 2 E f GALELLA TIZIANA 1974 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 3 03 43 6' 48" 8.818
47 10 femm 3 F f GALLO ANTONIA 1968 MUGELLO OUTDOOR 3 03 58 6' 48" 8.806
48 38 masch 8 G m SCARPELLI GIAN LUCA 1965 MUGELLO OUTDOOR 3 04 09 6' 49" 8.797
49 11 femm 3 D f POGGIARONI CARLOTTA 1979 3 06 44 6' 54" 8.675
50 39 masch 6 E m DEL PUNTA ANDREA 1976 ACSI 3 07 16 6' 56" 8.651
51 40 masch 7 E m LUCCHESI MARCO 1974 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 3 07 45 6' 57" 8.628
52 12 femm 1 H f    WEINMANN HANNA 1961 3 09 01 7' 0" 8.571
53 13 femm 4 D f BALDASSARI FRANCESCA 1978 BALDASSARI FRANCESCA 3 09 16 7' 0" 8.559
54 41 masch 2 H m VALDRE ANDREA 1958 PRIVATO 3 09 22 7' 0" 8.555
55 42 masch 2 I m LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO PAOLO 1956 MARATHON BIKE 3 10 28 7' 3" 8.505
56 43 masch 8 E m Cittadino Aldo 1972 3 12 19 7' 7" 8.424
57 44 masch 9 E m Borgianni Simone 1972   3 14 27 7' 12" 8.331
58 14 femm 3 G f MONESTIROLI ANGELICA 1963 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 3 15 18 7' 14" 8.295
59 45 masch 9 G m PASCON FAUSTO 1966 AMICI DI LUTRANO 3 16 06 7' 15" 8.261
60 15 femm 4 F f PUMPO ROSANNA 1967 A.S.DIL ASTERIX 3 16 27 7' 16" 8.246
61 16 femm 5 F f KERSCHBAUMER ANNA 1968 ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU 3 17 09 7' 18" 8.217
62 46 masch 6 D m FABIANI GABRIELE 1981 A.S.D. SVICAT 3 17 18 7' 18" 8.211
63 47 masch 3 H m ZINI ANDREA 1960 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 3 18 31 7' 21" 8.161
64 48 masch 12 F m VENTURI MICHELE 1970 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 3 19 03 7' 22" 8.139
65 49 masch 10 E m POGGIANI LUCA 1976 TEAMMARATHONBIKE GROSSETO 3 19 06 7' 22" 8.137
66 50 masch 10 G m MACCARINI FABIO 1963 TEAM MARATHON BYKE GROSSETO 3 19 06 7' 22" 8.137
67 51 masch 11 E m CIVITARESE FABIO 1973 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 3 20 02 7' 24" 8.099
68 17 femm 3 E f DE LELLIS DANIELA 1975 ATLETICA CEPRANO 3 22 54 7' 30" 7.984
69 52 masch 6 C m GRILLI JONATHAN 1986 RONDA GHIBELLINA 3 23 14 7' 31" 7.971
70 53 masch 13 F m ACELLA SALVATORE 1971 ASD 4°STORMO 3 23 22 7' 31" 7.966
71 54 masch 11 G m GRAMACCIA SIMON 1965 ASD4STORMO 3 23 23 7' 31" 7.965
72 55 masch 1 B m    VALDRE' SIMONE 1987 PRIVATO 3 25 27 7' 36" 7.885
73 56 masch 12 G m MONTEMAGGI GABRIELE 1966 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 3 25 44 7' 37" 7.874
74 57 masch 13 G m PIOT CHRISTOPHE 1964 3 25 57 7' 37" 7.866
75 58 masch 12 E m Menchini Pietro 1972 3 26 22 7' 38" 7.850
76 18 femm 6 F f ANGELI CHIARA 1971 G.S.IL FIORINO 3 32 12 7' 51" 7.634
77 59 masch 1 A m PIERANGIOLI GIANLUCA 1995 TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA 3 32 43 7' 52" 7.616
78 60 masch 13 E m LOMBARDO DOMENICO 1975 TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA ASD 3 32 53 7' 53" 7.610
79 19 femm 7 F f BONGINI ELISA 1970 G.S. IL FIORINO 3 32 54 7' 53" 7.609
80 61 masch 14 G m BURECA FABIO 1963 FASHIONSPORT 3 32 55 7' 53" 7.609
81 20 femm 8 F f LIMBERTI BARBARA 1971 ASD I BRADIPI DI MIGLIANA 3 33 02 7' 53" 7.604
82 21 femm 1 C f    MELICIANI IRENE 1982 3 33 51 7' 55" 7.575
83 62 masch 4 H m BALDACCI MASSIMO 1958 SISPORT 3 35 57 7' 59" 7.502
84 63 masch 14 F m PELLEGRINI ANDREA 1968 VERSILIA SPORT 3 36 27 8' 1" 7.484
85 22 femm 2 C f MEI SARA 1984 ECOMARATONADEIMONTICIMINI 3 37 54 8' 4" 7.435
86 64 masch 7 D m BERTI FRANCESCO ANDREA 1978 3 39 15 8' 7" 7.389
87 65 masch 15 G m LOMBARDI MICHELE 1964 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 3 39 23 8' 7" 7.384
88 23 femm 5 D f CAVALLETTO MICHELA 1977 3 40 09 8' 9" 7.359
89 24 femm 9 F f CINQUINI IRENE 1971 A.S.D. STIAVA 3 42 56 8' 15" 7.267
90 66 masch 8 D m MARRACCI MIRKO 1977 VERSILIA SPORT A.S.D. 3 42 56 8' 15" 7.267
91 67 masch 14 E m LEONE LUCA 1973 3 42 57 8' 15" 7.266
92 25 femm 1 B f    MAGGIOTTO ELISA 1990 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 3 49 10 8' 29" 7.069
93 68 masch 5 H m MAGGIOTTO MAURIZIO 1961 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 3 49 10 8' 29" 7.069
94 26 femm 1 I f    LATTANZIO SILVANA 1956 3 49 34 8' 30" 7.057
95 27 femm 4 G f GAMBA STEFANIA 1963 A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA 3 50 53 8' 33" 7.017
96 28 femm 3 C f NOCENTINI SARA 1982 ARCOBALENO TRAIL 3 55 25 8' 43" 6.881
97 29 femm 2 B f Lenci Bianca 1988 4 02 15 8' 58" 6.687
98 69 masch 16 G m GIUBILO FABRIZIO 1964 A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 4 02 18 8' 58" 6.686
99 30 femm 6 D f LAPINI VALENTINA 1980 ARCOBALENO TRAIL 4 11 05 9' 17" 6.452
100 31 femm 5 G f GORRIERI MARIA LAILA 1962 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 4 16 42 9' 30" 6.311
101 70 masch 15 E m CECCANTI ETTORE 1973 CIRCOLO ARCI TRAVALE 4 16 44 9' 30" 6.310
102 71 masch 3 L m MARTELLI FABRIZIO 1950 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 4 29 08 9' 58" 6.019
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…