www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
41o CAPODANNO  DI  CORSA
Domenica 1 gennaio 2017
SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO
KM 13,400
 

   CAPODANNO  DI  CORSA 2017 

   Passaggio del gruppo con la quarta donna 

 

 
         
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
         
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
         
1 1 masch 1 fidal masch JAMALI Jilali G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 0 43 44
2 2 masch 2 fidal masch BENHAMDANE Rachid A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 0 43 45
3 3 masch 3 fidal masch MIDARHicham POD. CASTELFRANCHESE 0 44 38
4 4 masch 4 fidal masch CANNUCCI Matteo GS. IL FIORINO 0 44 43
5 5 masch 1 A masch TAOSS Zakaria AS.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 44 46
6 6 masch 5 fidal masch ROSSI Lorenzo UP.POLICIANO 0 44 47
7 7 masch 6 fidal masch ORAZIANI Emanuele PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 45 23
8 8 masch 7 fidal masch CARDELLI Simone AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 45 27
9 9 masch 2 A masch BARCELLI Andrea COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 0 45 41
10 10 masch 8 fidal masch PARIGI Marco G.S. IL FIORINO 0 46 11
11 11 masch 9 fidal masch BERNINI Lorenzo ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 0 46 56
12 12 masch 1 B masch FATICHENTI Leonardo UP. POLICIANO 0 47 01
13 13 masch 3 A masch MERLUZZO Matteo O.R.S.T.2.0 0 47 12
14 14 masch 4 A masch MARCONI Simone ASD BOLSENA FORUM 0 47 22
15 15 masch 2 B masch DONNINI Edimaro A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 47 37
16 16 masch 5 A masch MONACI Alessandro IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 48 01
17 1 femm 1 fidal femm TAMBURI Silvia FIDALF AVIS PERUGIA 0 48 06
18 17 masch 6 A masch RAGAZZINI Giacomo UP. POLICIANO 0 48 17
19 18 masch 7 A masch BUCCA Lorenzo POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 48 21
20 19 masch 3 B masch REFI Mirko PODIS1TCA IL CAMPINO 0 48 47
21 20 masch 8 A masch FANI Roberto RISUBBIANI2008 0 48 56
22 21 masch 9 A masch PEPARINI Andrea AS.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 49 10
23 22 masch 1 C masch BURCHI Giuliano  A.S.D. G.P. LA STANCA 0 49 23
24 23 masch 10 A masch LACRIMIMI Ivan ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 0 49 43
25 24 masch 11 A masch DE BERNARDI Gino ASD RUNNER TEAM 0 49 46
26 25 masch 2 C masch SCARANO Matteo ISOLOTTO A.P.D. 0 49 50
27 26 masch 4 B masch PRUNETI Adamo ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 0 49 53
28 27 masch 5 B masch ALLORI Fabio ATL. PONTICINO 0 49 54
29 28 masch 12 A masch BONINI Mirko SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 49 58
30 29 masch 13 A masch BANELLI Luca PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 50 02
31 30 masch 3 C masch BURRONI Giovanni S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA - SIENA 0 50 09
32 31 masch 14 A masch CAPPELLACCI Nicolo' FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 50 12
33 32 masch 6 B masch VOLPI Christian UP. POLICIANO 0 50 19
34 33 masch 15 A masch MORI Lorenzo SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 50 21
35 34 masch 1 D masch SCORTICHINI Agostino G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 0 50 24
36 35 masch 16 A masch TORRACCHI Alessio  AS. NUOVA ATL. LASTRA 0 50 28
37 2 femm 2 fidal femm GIANOTTI Tiziana FIDALF ATL. CASTELLO 0 50 31
38 36 masch 17 A masch BADII Marco A MASCH ATLETICA FUTURA A S.D. 0 50 36
39 37 masch 7 B masch NOCENTINI Tiziano CORITO FREE SPORT 0 50 43
40 38 masch 18 A masch M'BAREK Mohamed A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 50 45
41 39 masch 8 B masch MATTONI Angelo UP. POLICIANO 0 50 57
42 40 masch 4 C masch MORICCA Mauro POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 50 58
43 41 masch 5 C masch FRANO Orlando POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 50 59
44 42 masch 6 C masch LACHI Alessio IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 51 10
45 43 masch 9 B masch SERLUCA Andrea A. S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 51 15
46 44 masch 10 B masch VOLPI Roberto SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 51 16
47 45 masch 11 B masch RONCOLINI Alessio ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 51 18
48 46 masch 12 B masch TURINI Sandro ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 51 20
49 47 masch 13 B masch MASONI Alessio ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 51 28
50 48 masch 19 A masch ORSI Francesco CORITO FREE SPORT 0 51 38
51 49 masch 7 C masch CARLINI Stefano A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 51 39
52 3 femm 3 fidal femm ASTRELLA Claudia FIDALF ATL. CASTELLO 0 52 02
53 50 masch 14 B masch MATTEI Marco G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 0 52 10
54 51 masch 15 B masch CORZANI Pierfilippo GS. LAMONE RUSSI A.S.D. 0 52 13
55 52 masch 16 B masch CAMPANI Massimo POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 52 16
56 4 femm 4 fidal femm BELARDINELLI Roberta FIDALF ATL. CASTELLO 0 52 29
57 53 masch 8 C masch SINATTI Stefano UP. POLICIANO 0 52 43
58 54 masch 9 C masch MIGLIACCI Stefano U.P. POLICIANO 0 52 49
59 55 masch 17 B masch LUPINI Vittorio SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 52 52
60 56 masch 18 B masch PELUZZI Nicola SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 53 00
61 57 masch 10 C masch FONTANI Ettore PODBTICA IL CAMPINO 0 53 08
62 58 masch 19 B masch SFONDALMONDO Massimiliano AVIS PERUGIA 0 53 10
63 59 masch 20 B masch FABBRINI Lorenzo CORITO FREE SPORT 0 53 19
64 60 masch 21 B masch BRANDINI Mirko A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 0 53 21
65 61 masch 20 A masch MARRAGHINI Marco SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 53 22
66 62 masch 22 B masch SERBOLI Marco U.P. POLICIANO 0 53 23
67 5 femm 5 fidal femm BARNESCHI Francesca ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 0 53 27
68 63 masch 2 D masch SCAGLIA Gianmarco U.P. POLICIANO 0 53 29
69 64 masch 23 B masch MAOLONI Leonardo POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 53 31
70 65 masch 21 A masch MAGLIOZZI Alessandro A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 53 40
71 66 masch 11 C masch CALABRO' Antonio POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 53 45
72 67 masch 22 A masch SCHICCHI Marco PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 53 48
73 6 femm 1 F femm SARDI Simona A.S.D. MONTEMURLO M.T. 0 53 55
74 68 masch 12 C masch SOLDINI Aldo U.P. POLICIANO 0 54 14
75 69 masch 24 B masch FALCIONI Francesco POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 54 21
76 70 masch 23 A masch GAZZEI Marco POL. OLIMPIA - COLLE VAL DELSA 0 54 28
77 71 masch 13 C masch LAGOMARSINO Giuliano ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA 0 54 28
78 72 masch 14 C masch CIOLI Roberto SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 54 31
79 73 masch 15 C masch DEL SIENA Maurice ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 54 38
80 74 masch 24 A masch SANTINI Filippo A.S.D. MONTEMURLO M.T. 0 54 42
81 75 masch 25 B masch DEL BIMBO Fabio POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 54 43
82 76 masch 26 B masch LAURICELLA Giuseppe ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 0 54 46
83 77 masch 27 B masch MARIANI Sandro POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 55 01
84 78 masch 28 B masch BENEDETTI Mario POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 55 08
85 79 masch 16 C masch FRONT ANI Massimo ATL. PONTICINO 0 55 10
86 7 femm 2 F femm MUNICCHI Marcella UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE A.S.D. 0 55 17
87 80 masch 25 A masch DOBOS Dumitru CICLISSIMO BIKE 0 55 18
88 81 masch 17 C masch BARBERINI Pietro A.S.D. GS. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 55 20
89 82 masch 29 B masch FIORDI Stefano U.S.NAVE 0 55 32
90 83 masch 30 B masch BURATTINI Nicola ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 0 55 38
91 84 masch 18 C masch CHIEZZI Alessandro A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 55 48
92 85 masch 26 A masch CASI Alessio U.P. POLICIANO 0 55 51
93 86 masch 31 B masch GHEZZI Moreno PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 55 58
94 87 masch 19 C masch ALFIERI Vincenzo A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 56 03
95 88 masch 20 C masch GUERRI Luciano ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 56 06
96 89 masch 32 B masch PERICOLI Simone POL. PJNASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 56 12
97 90 masch 21 C masch ROSA Michele ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 56 29
98 8 femm 6 fidal femm LACRIMINI Patrizia MARATHON CITTÀ DI CASTELLO 0 56 39
99 91 masch 27 A masch FILIPPONE Angelo ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 56 40
100 92 masch 33 B masch QUIRINO Giuseppe ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 56 53
101 93 masch 34 B masch MORROCCHI Edoardo ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 56 56
102 94 masch 28 A masch TANI Nicola A.S. ATL. VINCI 0 57 00
103 95 masch 35 B masch ILLIANO Bernardo POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 57 00
104 96 masch 36 B masch SILVESTRI Alessandro ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 57 04
105 97 masch 37 B masch CASTROREALE Samuele G.S. PODISTI RESCO REGGELLO 0 57 13
106 98 masch 38 B masch FABBRINI Filippo ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 57 26
107 99 masch 39 B masch BRACCINI Gianpaolo G.S. LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE 0 57 40
108 100 masch 3 D masch BELARDI Stefano POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 57 44
109 101 masch 22 C masch FELICI Fabio PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 57 46
110 102 masch 23 C masch MANDOLA Maurizio G.S. LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE 0 57 53
111 103 masch 24 C masch FROSALI Andrea ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 58 21
112 104 masch 25 C masch GABBRIELLI Franco G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 0 58 22
113 105 masch 29 A masch GRAZIANI Alessio AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 0 58 26
114 106 masch 26 C masch CASINI Mirko ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 58 26
115 107 masch 27 C masch MAZZIERLI Roberto SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 58 34
116 108 masch 28 C masch MENCHETTI Adriano PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 58 35
117 9 femm 3 F femm PIASTRA Lorena CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 0 58 40
118 109 masch 29 C masch RIDONI Massimo ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 0 58 45
119 110 masch 40 B masch MAGGI Maurizio UP. POLICIANO 0 58 52
120 111 masch 30 C masch MATINI Luigi UP. POLICIANO 0 58 56
121 112 masch 41 B masch ROSATI Michele S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA - SIENA 0 59 11
122 113 masch 42 B masch CAPOLSINI Daniele A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 59 12
123 10 femm 4 F femm SANARELLI Nicoletta PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 59 19
124 11 femm 5 F femm GRUNWALD Eva C.S. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO 0 59 19
125 114 masch 30 A masch NANNICINI Cristian ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 59 20
126 115 masch 31 C masch SARDO Fabrizio S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 0 59 28
127 116 masch 32 C masch NOCCIOLINI Fabrizio FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 59 35
128 117 masch 31 A masch DONATI Marco ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 59 42
129 118 masch 43 B masch NARDI Tiziano ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 59 44
130 119 masch 44 B masch GABBRIELLI Alessio ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 59 46
131 120 masch 45 B masch GORI Mirko ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 59 53
132 121 masch 46 B masch BALESTRI Paolo ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 59 59
133 122 masch 47 B masch ZANGRILLI Stefano U.P. POLICIANO 1 00 08
134 123 masch 48 B masch ORSINI FEDERICI Cristiano U.P. POLICIANO 1 00 15
135 124 masch 49 B masch MUGNAI Walter ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 00 16
136 125 masch 33 C masch PAPA Francesco POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 00 17
137 126 masch 34 C masch PARRI Giovanni FILIRUN TEAM ASD 1 00 21
138 12 femm 6 F femm FABBRI Francesca ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 00 24
139 127 masch 50 B masch PATERNOSTRO Ennio POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 00 24
140 128 masch 51 B masch BARBAGLI Sandro ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 00 26
141 129 masch 52 B masch ZANGHERI Massimo BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 1 00 40
142 13 femm 1 E femm IANNUZZI Eleonora A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 01 20
143 130 masch 32 A masch ZUCCARO Luca Olindo FILIRUN TEAM ASD 1 01 35
144 131 masch 53 B masch PORPORA Francesco UP. POLICIANO 1 01 41
145 132 masch 54 B masch BENCIVENNI Leonardo ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 1 01 50
146 133 masch 4 D masch IO VTNE Eduardo ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 1 01 53
147 134 masch 35 C masch AGNELLI Marcello A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 02 00
148 135 masch 33 A masch POGGESI Simone POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 02 09
149 136 masch 55 B masch RIVOLTA Luigi AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 1 02 20
150 137 masch 34 A masch GOSI Fabio RUNCARD 1 02 27
151 138 masch 35 A masch HILMI Yahya A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 02 30
152 139 masch 36 C masch FORZINI Stefano POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 02 31
153 140 masch 56 B masch DEL TEMPORA Luca G.S. ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 1 02 32
154 14 femm 7 F femm DEL PUGLIA Debora ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 1 02 38
155 141 masch 57 B masch CANNONI Nicola CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1 02 39
156 142 masch 5 D masch DE MICHELIS Giovanni MARATONETI GENOVESI 1 02 43
157 143 masch 37 C masch DEL PINO Roberto G.S. PODISTI RESCO REGGELLO 1 02 45
158 15 femm 8 F femm PANFORI Lorena SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 02 59
159 144 masch 38 C masch SALVATORI Massimiliano S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 03 04
160 145 masch 39 C masch DI PORTO Romeo UP. POLICIANO 1 03 17
161 146 masch 58 B masch FOIANESI Rossano SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 03 38
162 147 masch 59 B masch VALENTE Marco POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 03 45
163 148 masch 6 D masch BARABUFFI Alberto ATL. SIN ALUNGA 1 03 49
164 149 masch 60 B masch PAOLELLA Simone ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 03 54
165 16 femm 9 F femm SESTINI Arabella A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 1 03 59
166 17 femm 10 F femm LELLI Silvia POD FINALE EMILIA 1 04 17
167 150 masch 40 C masch GAMBERINI Stefano ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 1 04 19
168 18 femm 11 F femm BEVILACQUA Simona S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 04 42
169 151 masch 41 C masch PORPORA Marco U.P. POLICIANO 1 04 43
170 19 femm 12 F femm PEDALI Silvia ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 04 53
171 152 masch 61 B masch BALESTRI Andrea ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 04 57
172 20 femm 13 F femm DONATI Lucia A. SD. GP. LA STANCA 1 05 00
173 153 masch 62 B masch MATESIC Gabriele IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 05 03
174 154 masch 36 A masch CHIZZO Aldo G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE 1 05 07
175 155 masch 42 C masch RONDINI Fabrizio ATL. UMBERTIDE 1 05 23
176 21 femm 14 F femm DASCALU Mirela Laura ATL. UMBERTIDE 1 05 24
177 156 masch 43 C masch GONNELLI Marco POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 05 29
178 22 femm 15 F femm MASCOLO Carmela SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 05 37
179 157 masch 7 D masch TTNACCI Nedo ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 05 40
180 158 masch 63 B masch BERTOLINI Alessandro RUNCARD 1 05 51
181 159 masch 8 D masch BOSSI Franco ATL. SIN ALUNGA 1 05 52
182 160 masch 64 B masch MISCALI Ivano PHISIO SPORT CLUB ASD 1 05 57
183 23 femm 16 F femm MUZZI Federica S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA - SIENA 1 06 03
184 24 femm 17 F femm SMITH Catherine Rachel RUNCARD 1 06 19
185 161 masch 65 B masch MILANESCHI Daniele ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 1 06 21
186 162 masch 66 B masch VEGGENTI Nicola ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 06 37
187 163 masch 67 B masch BAZZOCCHI Domenico INDIVIDUALE UISP 1 06 42
188 164 masch 9 D masch CECCARELLI Paolo U.P. POLICIANO 1 06 50
189 165 masch 44 C masch MENCHERINI Lorenzo G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1 06 58
190 166 masch 45 C masch MIGLIORINI Danilo ATLETICA FUTURA AS.D. 1 07 58
191 167 masch 68 B masch BAGIARDI Gian Marco RUNCARD 1 08 06
192 25 femm 2 E femm RAPACCINI Daria POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 08 06
193 168 masch 10 D masch LIBERTI Renzo CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 1 08 15
194 169 masch 37 A masch FRESA Gaetano ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 08 20
195 170 masch 11 D masch LODOVICHI Franco A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 08 29
196 26 femm 3 E femm BANELLI Laura FILIRUN TEAM ASD 1 08 43
197 171 masch 12 D masch FERRONI Arrigo POD. VAL DI PESA 1 09 04
198 172 masch 13 D masch RISINI Fausto G.S. FILIPPIDE - DLF CHIUSI 1 09 07
199 173 masch 69 B masch PELLEGRINI Gianni G.S. FILIPPIDE - DLF CHIUSI 1 09 07
200 27 femm 18 F femm GIANFRANCESCHI Laura UP.POLICIANO 1 09 26
201 28 femm 19 F femm FIORENTINI Laura POD. LIVORNESI 1 09 30
202 29 femm 20 F femm GINEPRINI Laura ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 09 48
203 174 masch 70 B masch DILAGHI Lorenzo ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 09 53
204 30 femm 21 F femm ACCIAI Marasca SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 09 54
205 175 masch 46 C masch AVIO Luciano RUNCARD 1 09 59
206 176 masch 14 D masch MAESTRINI Tiberio POD. VAL DI PESA 1 10 16
207 31 femm 22 F femm BIGLIAZZI Paola  IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 10 22
208 177 masch 47 C masch BRAC AGLIA Paolo G.S. PODISTI RESCO REGGELLO 1 10 53
209 178 masch 48 C masch MARTINO Antonio UP. POLICIANO 1 10 56
210 32 femm 23 F femm FIDOLINI Cristina POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 11 10
211 179 masch 71 B masch MONCHI Giacomo ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 1 11 20
212 180 masch 49 C masch BRUSONI Fulvio G.S. PODISTI RESCO REGGELLO 1 11 20
213 33 femm 24 F femm LUZZI Gaia AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 11 23
214 34 femm 25 F femm BRIZIOLI Anna MARATONETI GENOVESI 1 11 32
215 181 masch 15 D masch MAGI Luciano MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1 11 47
216 182 masch 16 D masch BIGIARJNI Carlo U.P. POLICIANO 1 12 07
217 183 masch 17 D masch SATURNO Antonio SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 12 24
218 184 masch 18 D masch BANELLI Luciano PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 13 03
219 185 masch 19 D masch COCCHI Umberto U.P. POLICIANO 1 13 28
220 35 femm 26 F femm BOLDI Carla S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA - SIENA 1 13 33
221 186 masch 20 D masch VIGNOZZI Alessandro POL. FIESOLE A.S.D. 1 13 43
222 187 masch 21 D masch GIUSTINI Roberto U.P. POLICIANO 1 15 44
223 36 femm 4 E femm CANNONE Germana ASD G.P. LE SBARRE 1 16 01
224 37 femm 27 F femm VESCOVINI Cinzia A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 16 03
225 38 femm 28 F femm BENCINI Alessandra POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 16 08
226 188 masch 50 C masch NOSI Mauro ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 16 19
227 39 femm 29 F femm STOLFI Teresa PRATO NORD 1 17 20
228 189 masch 51 C masch CALDERUGI Mauro UP. POLICIANO 1 20 22
229 190 masch 22 D masch SALVADORI Domenico ATL. SINALUNGA 1 20 44
230 40 femm 30 F femm MARRAGHINI Patrizia UP.POLICIANO 1 22 14
231 41 femm 31 F femm NANNINI Caterina ISOLOTTOA.P.D. 1 22 49
232 42 femm 32 F femm FASTELLI Lorena A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 22 59
233 191 masch 52 C masch BUTINI Alberto POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 23 09
234 43 femm 33 F femm FABIANELLI lasmine PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 23 53
235 192 masch 23 D masch BIGNARDI Ivo ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 24 17
236 193 masch 24 D masch D'ONZA Emilio UP. POLICIANO 1 25 39
237 194 masch 25 D masch GIBIN Amilcare UP. POLICIANO 1 29 05
238 44 femm 34 F femm CHIODINI Arianna PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 32 16
         
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…