www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2a CAMPESTRE BEFANA  EVO  RUN
Venerdi 6 gennaio 2017
CASTELMUZIO
KM 14,400  su 2 giri
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 C m Marconi Simone 1986 Bolsena Forum Sport
2 2 masch 2 C m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D.Pol.Chianciano
3 3 masch 1 B m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D.Pol.Chianciano
4 4 masch 1 D m Marignani Gabriele 1979 A.S.D.G.P.R.Valenti
5 5 masch 1 F m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D.G.P.R.Valenti
6 6 masch 2 B m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D.Pol.Chianciano
7 7 masch 1 E m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D.G.P.R.Valenti
8 8 masch 3 C m Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D.Sienarunners
9 9 masch 1 G m Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D.Atletica Sinalunga
10 10 masch 2 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D.S.P.Torre del Mangia
11 11 masch 2 E m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D.G.P.R.Valenti
12 12 masch 2 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D.G.P.R.Valenti
13 13 masch 3 F m Mantengoli Umberto 1972 G.S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia
14 14 masch 3 E m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D.S.P.Torre del Mangia
15 15 masch 4 F m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia
16 16 masch 2 G m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina
17 17 masch 3 G m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia
18 18 masch 4 G m Tartaglione Salvatore 1966 Pod. Sannicandro
19 19 masch 4 E m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D.Pol.Chianciano
20 20 masch 5 E m Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D.Sienarunners
21 21 masch 1 A m Gatta Gabriele 1996 Il Ponte Scandicci
22 22 masch 5 F m Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D.G.S.Cappuccini 1972
23 23 masch 6 E m Miano Antonio 1976 A.S.D.Sienarunners
24 1 femm 1 E f Mazzieri Miria 1973 Bolsena Forum Sport
25 24 masch 7 E m Morroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D.S.P.Torre del Mangia
26 25 masch 1 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
27 26 masch 5 G m Sassetti Roberto 1965 G.S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia
28 27 masch 6 F m Fusi Simone 1970 A.S.D.Sienarunners
29 2 femm 1 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Grege Ribelle
30 28 masch 1 M m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R.Banca MPS
31 29 masch 6 G m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
32 30 masch 7 F m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
33 31 masch 7 G m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
34 32 masch 8 G m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca MPS
35 33 masch 2 I m Capaccioli Franco 1956 G.S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia
36 34 masch 1 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
37 35 masch 1 L m Cenni Marco 1952 C.R.Banca MPS
Classifica Staffetta  2 X  7,200 Km
1 Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D.Pol.Chianciano
Zullo Tommaso 1983 A.S.D.Pol.Chianciano
2 Tonini Marco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina
Mureddu Gianni 1982 A.S.D.Pol.Chianciano
3 Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D.Pol.Chianciano
Vescovini Cinzia 1960 A.S.D.Pol.Chianciano
4 Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D.Sienarunners
Sartori Alberto 1977 A.S.D.S.P.Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…