www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a edizione TUSCANY CAMP HALF MARATHON
Domenica 8 gennaio 2017
ROSIA
KM 21
ORDINE D'ARRIVO  
 
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H MIN / Km
1 1 masch 1 F m Fois Christian 1969 ASD Trisport Costa D'Argento 1 14 26 17,007 3.32
2 2 masch 1 C m La Banca Domenico 1984 A.P.D. San Gimignano 1 16 10 16,620 3.37
3 3 masch 2 C m Merluzzo Matteo 1987 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 17 16 16,383 3.40
4 4 masch 1 D m Luculli Diego 1982 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 21 22 15,558 3.51
5 5 masch 1 E m Mataloni Flavio 1973 ASD Trisport Costa D'Argento 1 22 05 15,422 3.53
6 6 masch 1 G m Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 22 19 15,378 3.54
7 7 masch 3 C m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 22 49 15,285 3.56
8 8 masch 4 C m De Cubellis Diego 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 23 12 15,215 3.57
9 1 femm 1 F f Garinei Paola 1972 Soc. Atl. AVIS Perugia 1 23 21 15,188 3.57
10 9 masch 1 B m Bigi Matteo 1992 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 23 38 15,136 3.58
11 10 masch 2 F m Busciolano Sandro 1970 A.P.D. San Gimignano 1 26 06 14,702 4.05
12 11 masch 2 E m Simonini Pier Angelo 1976 Podistica Venturina Terme 1 26 16 14,674 4.05
13 12 masch 1 H m Masini Giovanni 1959 ALI Ass.ne Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 1 26 36 14,618 4.06
14 13 masch 2 D m Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 26 56 14,562 4.07
15 14 masch 2 G m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 27 30 14,467 4.09
16 15 masch 3 D m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 27 52 14,407 4.10
17 2 femm 1 E f Menegon Michela 1977 Polisportiva Volte Basse A.S.D. 1 29 13 14,189 4.14
18 16 masch 3 E m Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 29 27 14,152 4.14
19 17 masch 3 G m Trabucco Giancarlo 1967 Club Ausonia Asd 1 29 32 14,139 4.15
20 18 masch 5 C m D'Ecclesiis Giovanni 1983 Atl.Castello Soc.Coop.Sport. Dil. 1 29 35 14,131 4.15
21 19 masch 4 D m Armiento Alessandro 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 30 04 14,055 4.16
22 20 masch 2 B m Silveri Alessandro 1988 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 1 30 24 14,003 4.17
23 21 masch 3 B m Scaramucci Gabriele 1992 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 30 28 13,993 4.17
24 22 masch 3 F m Cerbini Alessandro 1969 Asd Montelupo Runners 1 31 01 13,908 4.19
25 23 masch 6 C m Gazzei Marco 1984 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 1 31 42 13,805 4.21
26 24 masch 4 E m Tomat Ugo Numa 1975 A.S.D. Arzino 1 31 53 13,777 4.21
27 25 masch 2 H m Ghinassi Graziano 1961 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 1 31 58 13,765 4.22
28 26 masch 7 C m Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 32 32 13,680 4.23
29 27 masch 5 E m Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Equinox 1 32 54 13,626 4.24
30 28 masch 4 G m Zingoni Nicola 1966 Palestra Equinox 1 33 00 13,612 4.24
31 3 femm 1 C f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 33 11 13,585 4.25
32 29 masch 4 F m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 33 21 13,561 4.25
33 30 masch 5 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 33 26 13,548 4.26
34 31 masch 5 G m Casucci Nedo 1965 Palestra Equinox 1 34 11 13,441 4.28
35 32 masch 6 F m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 34 17 13,426 4.28
36 33 masch 6 E m Palmieri Fabio 1974 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 35 13 13,295 4.31
37 34 masch 7 F m Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 35 17 13,285 4.31
38 35 masch 6 G m Mechi Antonio 1965 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 35 22 13,274 4.31
39 36 masch 8 F m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 35 25 13,267 4.31
40 37 masch 3 H m Cocco Marco 1959 Club Ausonia Asd 1 35 36 13,241 4.32
41 4 femm 2 E f Pettini Sara 1975 A.S.D. G. S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 1 35 48 13,214 4.32
42 5 femm 1 B f Morbidelli Giulia 1992 Marathon Club Città di Castello 1 35 56 13,195 4.33
43 38 masch 4 H m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 36 04 13,177 4.33
44 39 masch 5 H m Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 36 07 13,170 4.33
45 40 masch 9 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 36 10 13,163 4.33
46 41 masch 10 F m Calzoni Francesco 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 36 15 13,152 4.34
47 42 masch 8 C m Falaschi Diego 1985 Podistica Venturina Terme 1 36 18 13,145 4.34
48 43 masch 7 G m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 36 31 13,116 4.34
49 44 masch 11 F m Tozzi Christian 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 36 34 13,109 4.35
50 45 masch 1 I m Lanzi Giorgio 1956 LBM Sport Team 1 36 40 13,095 4.35
51 46 masch 12 F m Seri Claudio 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 36 45 13,084 4.35
52 47 masch 7 E m Monelli Alessandro 1975 Podistica Venturina Terme 1 36 49 13,075 4.35
53 48 masch 1 L m Fusi Mauro 1951 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 36 59 13,052 4.36
54 49 masch 8 E m Mori Sergio 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 37 02 13,046 4.36
55 50 masch 8 G m Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 37 05 13,039 4.36
56 6 femm 1 H f Sassi Antonella 1958 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 37 18 13,010 4.37
57 51 masch 4 B m Amico Alberto 1991 Atletica Canelli 1 37 38 12,966 4.38
58 52 masch 13 F m Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 37 40 12,961 4.38
59 53 masch 5 D m Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 38 17 12,880 4.40
60 54 masch 14 F m Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 38 37 12,836 4.40
61 55 masch 9 E m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 38 52 12,804 4.41
62 56 masch 10 E m Conti Lorenzo 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 39 03 12,780 4.42
63 57 masch 11 E m Colacevich Andrea 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 39 09 12,767 4.42
64 58 masch 9 G m Giannini  Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 39 34 12,714 4.43
65 59 masch 10 G m Garfi' Giorgio 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 39 38 12,705 4.43
66 60 masch 12 E m Sebastiani Francesco 1976 Trake End Field (GR) 1 39 42 12,697 4.44
67 61 masch 2 L m Pellegrini Paolo 1952 Trake End Field (GR) 1 40 14 12,629 4.45
68 62 masch 11 G m Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 40 26 12,604 4.46
69 63 masch 6 D m Tinti Leonardo 1979 Asd Gs. Pieve a Ripoli 1 40 29 12,598 4.46
70 64 masch 2 I m Guidotti Claudio 1955 Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. 1 40 57 12,540 4.47
71 65 masch 15 F m Fanteria Raffaello 1972 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 41 03 12,527 4.47
72 66 masch 7 D m Lunghi Emanuele 1981 ASD Trisport Costa D'Argento 1 41 05 12,523 4.47
73 67 masch 12 G m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 41 17 12,498 4.48
74 68 masch 16 F m Rondini Simone 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 41 23 12,486 4.48
75 69 masch 5 B m Armi Lorenzo 1990 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 42 10 12,390 4.51
76 70 masch 9 C m Orlandini Andrea 1984 Circolo Il Rostro  1 42 13 12,384 4.51
77 71 masch 13 E m Squillace Francesco 1977 Circolo Il Rostro  1 42 27 12,356 4.51
78 72 masch 6 H m Pasetto Roberto 1961 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 1 42 58 12,294 4.53
79 73 masch 17 F m Lombardi Richard 1972 Seven Life Poggibonsi 1 43 20 12,250 4.54
80 74 masch 3 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 43 29 12,233 4.54
81 75 masch 18 F m Cristallini Luca 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 43 38 12,215 4.55
82 76 masch 19 F m Giordano Piero 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 43 40 12,211 4.55
83 77 masch 14 E m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 43 42 12,207 4.55
84 78 masch 10 C m Zombardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 43 48 12,195 4.55
85 79 masch 7 H m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 43 58 12,176 4.56
86 80 masch 4 I m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 44 46 12,083 4.58
87 7 femm 3 E f Gonnelli Catia 1977 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 44 52 12,071 4.58
88 81 masch 8 H m Coli Carlo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 45 12 12,033 4.59
89 82 masch 15 E m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 45 30 11,999 5.00
90 83 masch 3 L m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 45 38 11,984 5.00
91 84 masch 20 F m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 45 52 11,957 5.01
92 85 masch 9 H m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 45 57 11,948 5.01
93 86 masch 21 F m Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 46 00 11,942 5.01
94 87 masch 16 E m Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 46 03 11,937 5.02
95 8 femm 2 F f Mathevon Valerie 1971 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 1 46 25 11,895 5.03
96 88 masch 11 C m Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 46 34 11,879 5.03
97 89 masch 4 L m Marrazzo Antonio 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 46 41 11,866 5.03
98 90 masch 5 L m Anichini Fabrizio 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 46 53 11,843 5.04
99 91 masch 12 C m Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 47 17 11,799 5.05
100 92 masch 17 E m Miano Antonio 1976 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 47 19 11,796 5.05
101 93 masch 18 E m Mulinacci Pietro 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 47 23 11,788 5.05
102 94 masch 10 H m Bigi Adriano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 47 25 11,785 5.05
103 95 masch 11 H m Valci Stefano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 47 28 11,779 5.06
104 96 masch 19 E m Prata Federico 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 48 52 11,628 5.10
105 97 masch 1 M m Crezzini Arturo 1947 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 49 03 11,608 5.10
106 98 masch 12 H m Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 49 13 11,590 5.11
107 99 masch 22 F m Moscatelli Stefano 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 49 16 11,585 5.11
108 9 femm 4 E f Lenzini Francesca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 49 19 11,580 5.11
109 100 masch 5 I m Scortichini Agostino 1956 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 50 15 11,482 5.14
110 10 femm 3 F f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 50 19 11,475 5.14
111 101 masch 23 F m Volterrani Alessandro 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 50 23 11,468 5.14
112 102 masch 13 G m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 50 28 11,459 5.14
113 103 masch 2 M m Fani Azelio 1942 Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario Grosseto 1 51 08 11,391 5.16
114 11 femm 1 G f Fiaschi Ilaria 1967 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 51 29 11,355 5.17
115 104 masch 6 L m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 52 02 11,299 5.19
116 105 masch 3 M m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 52 07 11,291 5.19
117 12 femm 1 D f Trentini Emmanuelle 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 52 28 11,255 5.20
118 13 femm 4 F f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 52 48 11,222 5.21
119 106 masch 6 I m Risini Fausto 1953 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 52 52 11,216 5.21
120 14 femm 5 E f Borgogni Roberta 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 52 54 11,212 5.21
121 107 masch 14 G m Delprato Paolo 1965 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 52 57 11,207 5.21
122 108 masch 13 H m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 52 59 11,204 5.21
123 109 masch 6 B m Chiorazzo Costanzo 1990 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 53 12 11,183 5.22
124 110 masch 15 G m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 53 47 11,125 5.24
125 111 masch 24 F m Fusi Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 53 52 11,117 5.24
126 112 masch 20 E m Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 54 05 11,096 5.24
127 113 masch 25 F m Grizi Maurizio 1970 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 54 07 11,093 5.25
128 114 masch 8 D m Nuti Michele 1978 Castelsenio Soc. 1 54 25 11,064 5.25
129 15 femm 2 D f Tassini Alice 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 54 33 11,051 5.26
130 16 femm 2 H f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste 1 54 45 11,032 5.26
131 17 femm 3 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 54 55 11,016 5.27
132 115 masch 4 M m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 55 42 10,941 5.29
133 116 masch 21 E m Lerose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 55 46 10,935 5.29
134 117 masch 22 E m Ciacci Gianpiero 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 55 48 10,931 5.29
135 118 masch 7 L m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 56 00 10,913 5.30
136 18 femm 2 B f Morando Federica 1988 Atletica Canelli 1 56 40 10,850 5.32
137 119 masch 14 H m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 56 51 10,833 5.32
138 19 femm 4 H f Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 56 56 10,826 5.33
139 120 masch 7 B m Casolaro Salvatore 1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 58 33 10,678 5.37
140 121 masch 26 F m Regoli David 1971 Soc. Del Nicchio "La Pania" 1 58 35 10,675 5.37
141 122 masch 27 F m Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 58 39 10,669 5.37
142 123 masch 16 G m Morlacchetti Ermanno 1965 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 59 53 10,559 5.41
143 20 femm 2 G f Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2 00 07 10,539 5.42
144 21 femm 5 F f Bindi Linda 1972 Podistica Venturina Terme 2 00 28 10,508 5.43
145 124 masch 23 E m Bucciantini Massimo 1973 Podistica Venturina Terme 2 00 30 10,505 5.43
146 125 masch 28 F m Coscia Alessio 1968 Podistica Venturina Terme 2 00 32 10,502 5.43
147 22 femm 3 G f Trionfi Bianca 1966 Atletica dei Gelsi 2 00 41 10,489 5.43
148 126 masch 29 F m Lolini Roberto 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2 00 43 10,486 5.43
149 127 masch 17 G m Rossi Tiziano 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 01 40 10,404 5.46
150 128 masch 7 I m Bacci Riccardo 1955 Pol. N. Casarosa A.S.D. 2 03 20 10,264 5.51
151 129 masch 15 H m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 2 04 20 10,181 5.54
152 23 femm 5 H f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 04 25 10,174 5.54
153 130 masch 24 E m Lorenzini Alessandro  1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 04 26 10,173 5.54
154 24 femm 6 E f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 09 42 9,760 6.09
155 25 femm 2 C f Gori Martina 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 09 49 9,751 6.09
156 131 masch 9 D m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 09 50 9,750 6.09
157 132 masch 30 F m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 11 39 9,615 6.14
158 26 femm 6 H f Montanelli Reana 1959 Pol. N. Casarosa A.S.D. 2 14 20 9,423 6.22
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…