www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CALA  VIOLINA  RUN  RACE
Domenica 21 maggio 2017
PUNTONE DI SCARLINO  (GR)
GARA DEL TROFEO CORRI NELLA MAREMMA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km 
1 1 masch 1 ass m rotelli marco ymca 0 39 29 3.46
2 2 masch 2 ass m fois cristian atletica costa d'argento 0 39 54 3.48
3 3 masch 3 ass m viola iacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 41 47 3.59
4 4 masch 1 E m nottolini claudio uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 42 06 4.01
5 5 masch 1 A m chiti giulio libero 0 42 33 4.03
6 6 masch 1 C m galatolo daniele atletica costa d'argento 0 42 55 4.05
7 7 masch 1 B m mugnai giacomo atletica il giglio 0 43 10 4.07
8 8 masch 2 A m petroncari lorenzo team marathon bike 0 43 22 4.08
9 9 masch 2 C m ferrigno riccardo il ponte scandicci 0 43 26 4.08
10 10 masch 3 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 43 36 4.09
11 11 masch 4 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 44 00 4.11
12 12 masch 2 B m santilli fabio asd IV stormo 0 44 10 4.12
13 13 masch 3 C m d'orazio alessandro liberty atletic civitavecchia 0 44 11 4.12
14 14 masch 3 B m porciani luigi atletica rivellino 0 44 29 4.14
15 15 masch 5 A m sedda jonathan reale stato dei presidi 0 44 37 4.15
16 16 masch 6 A m biagioni marco asd impero 0 44 45 4.16
17 17 masch 7 A m pasquini gabriele atletica follonica 0 44 54 4.17
18 18 masch 4 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 45 09 4.18
19 19 masch 5 C m daddi massimo atletica rivellino 0 45 24 4.19
20 20 masch 8 A m conte michele atletica costa d'argento 0 45 50 4.22
21 21 masch 6 C m teodori luca atletica capanne 0 46 01 4.23
22 22 masch 9 A m martire luigi team marathon bike 0 46 03 4.23
23 23 masch 4 B m cerretani francesco polisportiva chianciano 0 46 12 4.24
24 24 masch 10 A m seripa alessio asd IV stormo 0 46 40 4.27
25 25 masch 2 E m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0 46 41 4.27
26 26 masch 5 B m ammalati giancarlo asd impero 0 47 13 4.30
27 27 masch 11 A m bosa riccardo atletica costa d'argento 0 47 16 4.30
28 28 masch 1 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 47 39 4.32
29 29 masch 12 A m bartalucci nicola libero 0 47 52 4.34
30 30 masch 13 A m salmaso roberto asd km sport 0 48 01 4.34
31 31 masch 7 C m costanzo ettore atletica costa d'argento 0 48 08 4.35
32 32 masch 6 B m monelli alessandro polisportiva venturina 0 48 09 4.35
33 33 masch 7 B m sessa ivan ymca 0 48 14 4.36
34 34 masch 8 C m del bimbo fabio rinascita montevarchi 0 48 17 4.36
35 35 masch 2 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 48 22 4.36
36 1 femm 1 Ass f municchi marcella uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 48 39 4.38
37 36 masch 9 C m niccolaini lorenzo team marathon bike 0 48 40 4.38
38 37 masch 8 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 49 00 4.40
39 38 masch 9 B m mori sergio team marathon bike 0 49 04 4.40
40 39 masch 10 C m dragoni bruno team marathon bike 0 49 15 4.41
41 40 masch 11 C m salvadori roberto team marathon bike 0 49 23 4.42
42 41 masch 12 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 49 33 4.43
43 2 femm 2 Ass f mazzoli angela atletica costa d'argento 0 49 34 4.43
44 3 femm 3 Ass f di benedetto marika atletica costa d'argento 0 49 40 4.44
45 42 masch 10 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 49 43 4.44
46 43 masch 14 A m fabiani gabriele asd svicat 0 49 47 4.44
47 44 masch 13 C m caporale roberto polisportiva spensierati 0 49 50 4.45
48 45 masch 15 A m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0 49 53 4.45
49 46 masch 1 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 49 56 4.45
50 47 masch 16 A m nieto marco atletica costa d'argento 0 50 04 4.46
51 48 masch 17 A m fastelli paolo asd svicat 0 50 07 4.46
52 4 femm 1 L f pettini sara reale stato dei presidi 0 50 09 4.47
53 49 masch 3 D m picciocchi nicola team marathon bike 0 50 18 4.47
54 5 femm 2 L f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 50 33 4.49
55 50 masch 2 F m civilini elvio atletica costa d'argento 0 50 41 4.50
56 51 masch 4 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 50 44 4.50
57 52 masch 11 B m de mattia antonio savoia cavalleria 0 50 48 4.50
58 53 masch 14 C m goracci fabio team marathon bike 0 50 52 4.51
59 54 masch 15 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 50 55 4.51
60 55 masch 16 C m tanganelli daniele team marathon bike 0 50 56 4.51
61 56 masch 3 F m brocchi ambro volte basse 0 51 17 4.53
62 57 masch 18 A m rabazzi emiliano team marathon bike 0 51 21 4.53
63 58 masch 19 A m piazzi simone libero 0 51 28 4.54
64 59 masch 5 D m pallini alberto team marathon bike 0 51 34 4.55
65 60 masch 12 B m tenerini luca trail team maremma 0 51 42 4.55
66 61 masch 3 E m mantini paolo g.s gualdo sesto fiorentino 0 51 46 4.56
67 6 femm 3 L f gamberi cristina team marathon bike 0 52 05 4.58
68 62 masch 1 G m pellegrini paolo polisportiva chianciano 0 52 08 4.58
69 63 masch 17 C m venturi michele team marathon bike 0 52 35 5.00
70 64 masch 6 D m gargani gianfranco ymca 0 52 41 5.01
71 65 masch 18 C m ciucchi simone team marathon bike 0 52 45 5.01
72 66 masch 19 C m moscatelli stefano team marathon bike 0 52 49 5.02
73 67 masch 13 B m balducci gabriele gs run...dagi 0 52 50 5.02
74 68 masch 4 F m checcacci riccardo team marathon bike 0 53 00 5.03
75 69 masch 20 A m agnoletti alessandro team marathon bike 0 53 04 5.03
76 70 masch 7 D m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 53 05 5.03
77 71 masch 5 F m de fabritiis mauro team marathon bike 0 53 06 5.03
78 72 masch 8 D m cherubini mario team marathon bike 0 53 10 5.04
79 73 masch 4 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 53 15 5.04
80 74 masch 14 B m tognetti fabio team marathon bike 0 53 22 5.05
81 7 femm 1 I f gregorova lucia atletica rivellino 0 53 28 5.06
82 75 masch 21 A m guardascione giuseppe track and field 0 53 42 5.07
83 8 femm 2 I f pietroni marzia reale stato dei presidi 0 53 45 5.07
84 76 masch 9 D m bertolo david liberty atletic civitavecchia 0 53 50 5.08
85 77 masch 20 C m barin simone uisp grosseto 0 53 59 5.08
86 78 masch 22 A m lo po fabio gs il fiorino 0 54 19 5.10
87 79 masch 5 E m santangelo michele asd IV stormo 0 54 25 5.11
88 80 masch 6 E m garosi fausto podistica venturina terme 0 54 28 5.11
89 81 masch 2 G m pecorino ignazio atletica grosseto 0 54 32 5.12
90 82 masch 7 E m benci marco gs maiano 0 54 43 5.13
91 83 masch 3 G m goretti renato track & field 0 54 50 5.13
92 9 femm 4 L f pini prato francesca atletica rivellino 0 54 57 5.14
93 84 masch 23 A m peretti marco runners canino asd 0 55 03 5.15
94 85 masch 10 D m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 0 55 08 5.15
95 86 masch 11 D m galletti franco circolo arci travale 0 55 12 5.15
96 87 masch 15 B m cillerai paolo team marathon bike 0 55 16 5.16
97 88 masch 24 A m sborchia alessandro asd svicat 0 55 22 5.16
98 89 masch 21 C m cecchi gianluca gs.gualdo sesto fiorentino 0 55 26 5.17
99 90 masch 12 D m morgiani riccardo team marathon bike 0 55 36 5.18
100 91 masch 13 D m nannelli stefano libero 0 56 03 5.20
101 92 masch 16 B m magliozzi mario sbr3 0 56 09 5.21
102 10 femm 3 I f perin serena atletica costa d'argento 0 56 43 5.24
103 93 masch 4 G m lisci roberto nuova atlrtica lastra 0 56 45 5.24
104 11 femm 5 L f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 56 58 5.26
105 94 masch 8 E m ammalati alessandro atletica follonica 0 56 58 5.26
106 95 masch 25 A m milani mirko libero 0 57 08 5.26
107 96 masch 17 B m baldi luca atletica castello 0 57 45 5.30
108 97 masch 22 C m valentini alberto atletica costa d'argento 0 58 02 5.32
109 12 femm 6 L f rappelli fiorella team marathon bike 0 58 34 5.35
110 98 masch 5 G m arena antonio aurora arci ravacciano 0 58 37 5.35
111 99 masch 14 D m argenti marco asd IV stormo 0 58 41 5.35
112 13 femm 7 L f colombo barbara asd IV stormo 0 58 57 5.37
113 100 masch 6 F m manzini stefano atletica castello 0 59 01 5.37
114 101 masch 18 B m ruzzenenti guido reale stato dei presidi 0 59 03 5.37
115 102 masch 26 A m spaggiari stefano reale stato dei presidi 0 59 04 5.38
116 103 masch 15 D m capezzuoli fabio reale stato dei presidi 0 59 05 5.38
117 14 femm 4 I f marija savicevic runcard 0 59 50 5.42
118 15 femm 5 I f calubani giulia il ponte scandicci 0 59 51 5.42
119 104 masch 23 C m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0 59 58 5.43
120 105 masch 24 C m soriani massimiliano team marathon bike 1 00 01 5.43
121 106 masch 27 A m gentili fabrizio atletica follonica 1 00 06 5.43
122 16 femm 6 I f muresan georgeta atletica costa d'argento 1 00 12 5.44
123 17 femm 8 L f bicocchi silvia track & field 1 00 20 5.45
124 18 femm 9 L f baila longo anna teresa asd svicat 1 00 20 5.45
125 19 femm 10 L f fiorenzani laura team marathon bike 1 01 10 5.50
126 107 masch 19 B m vazzana andrea gumasio 1 01 10 5.50
127 108 masch 7 F m chiari bruno 1 01 19 5.50
128 109 masch 16 D m orlandi marco libero 1 01 20 5.50
129 110 masch 9 E m sargentini massimo team marathon bike 1 01 30 5.51
130 111 masch 17 D m venafra paolo team marathon bike 1 01 38 5.52
131 112 masch 18 D m lombardi michele team marathon bike 1 01 50 5.53
132 113 masch 25 C m martelli riccardo us nave 1 02 07 5.55
133 114 masch 20 B m poggiani giulio team marathon bike 1 02 27 5.57
134 20 femm 1 M f ferretti nicoletta atletica rivellino 1 02 50 5.59
135 115 masch 28 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 1 03 31 6.03
136 116 masch 19 D m rossi tiziano team marathon bike 1 03 52 6.05
137 117 masch 20 D m costanzo vincenzo reale stato dei presidi 1 04 05 6.06
138 118 masch 8 F m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 1 04 18 6.07
139 119 masch 26 C m petroni paolo asd IV stormo 1 04 38 6.09
140 21 femm 7 I f benedetti virginia livorno team running 1 04 39 6.09
141 22 femm 11 L f rossi elena team marathon bike 1 05 20 6.13
142 23 femm 2 M f bellezza sonia team marathon bike 1 05 21 6.13
143 24 femm 12 L f giorgetta gencarelli asd svicat 1 07 25 6.25
144 120 masch 27 C m bronzi lorenzo libero 1 07 47 6.27
145 121 masch 21 B m miccol iacopo libero 1 09 01 6.34
146 25 femm 13 L f sedlackova iveta g.s gualdo sesto fiorentino 1 09 32 6.37
147 122 masch 9 F m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 1 11 14 6.47
148 26 femm 3 M f bellini cinzia il ponte scandicci 1 11 34 6.49
149 123 masch 22 B m razzolini stefano libero 1 12 09 6.52
150 124 masch 21 D m mariotti mauro libero 1 12 10 6.52
151 125 masch 29 A m rubechi alberto libero 1 12 10 6.52
152 126 masch 23 B m montanucci andrea libero 1 12 11 6.52
153 127 masch 28 C m mataloni stefano atletica costa d'argento 1 12 50 6.56
154 27 femm 4 M f rossi valeria reale stato dei presidi 1 14 00 7.03
155 128 masch 6 G m bernini mauro atletica rivellino 1 17 30 7.23
156 28 femm 14 L f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 1 18 29 7.28
157 129 masch 7 G m salvadori domenico asd atletica sinalunga 1 19 33 7.35
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…