www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
ULTRAMARATONA TERRE DI SIENA
Domenica 26 febbraio 2017
SAN GIMIGNANO - SIENA
KM 50,380   D +600 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO TEMPO MIN / Km
Km 18 Km 32 TOTALE
1 1 femm 1 Sen A f GOTTI LAURA 1991 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 18 18 2 17 18 3 44 39 4:30
2 1 masch 1 Sen B m BREZZI DANIELE 1984 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 1 18 07 2 16 06 3 46 02 4:31
3 2 masch 1 Sen C m DAL GRANDE NICOLA 1976 6XCORRERE 1 23 29 2 23 33 3 49 20 4:35
4 3 masch 2 Sen C m DELLA BOSCA STEFANO 1973 1 21 19 2 22 59 3 50 53 4:37
5 4 masch 1 Sen D m BELLATO CLAUDIO 1970 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 1 25 14 2 26 03 3 54 36 4:42
6 5 masch 1 Vet E m FISCINI MICHELE 1966 ATL. CASONE NOCETO 1 23 32 2 26 05 4 03 24 4:52
7 6 masch 2 Vet E m DI GIORGIO ANDREA 1967 DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE 1 24 17 2 29 13 4 04 38 4:54
8 7 masch 2 Sen B m FANI ROBERTO 1978 A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 1 18 05 2 16 09 4 07 07 4:57
9 8 masch 3 Vet E m CARBONE LUCA 1966 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1 23 38 2 28 51 4 10 27 5:01
10 9 masch 1 Vet H m FIORDI PIERO CARLO 1951 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1 28 22 2 32 46 4 10 53 5:01
11 10 masch 2 Sen D m FEDELE GIORGIO 1968 VICENZA RUNNERS 1 25 45 2 31 52 4 11 10 5:01
12 11 masch 3 Sen D m TENAGLIA FABRIZIO 1969 LBM SPORT TEAM 1 28 32 2 32 53 4 11 15 5:02
13 12 masch 4 Sen D m FERRI STEFANO 1972 ATL. PAVESE 1 25 32 2 30 34 4 11 32 5:02
14 13 masch 5 Sen D m MORANDI MATTEO 1971 ATL. PRESEZZO 1 28 33 2 32 52 4 11 35 5:02
15 14 masch 6 Sen D m DOTTI STEFANO 1969 ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 1 26 59 2 32 22 4 12 44 5:03
16 15 masch 3 Sen B m PICCHI LUCA 1979 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 1 22 35 2 28 08 4 12 49 5:03
17 16 masch 3 Sen C m LAZZERI FEDERICO 1976 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA 1 25 11 2 32 41 4 12 57 5:04
18 2 femm 1 Sen C f VICCARI DANIELA 1977 MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. 1 25 10 2 32 55 4 13 04 5:04
19 17 masch 4 Vet E m DIVATTIMO GIANLUIGI 1967 ASD ORTICA TEAM - MILANO 1 24 26 2 29 34 4 16 18 5:08
20 18 masch 7 Sen D m BAROSSI GIORGIO 1968 ATL. PRESEZZO 1 28 30 2 32 53 4 16 35 5:08
21 3 femm 2 Sen C f MAURI ELENA 1973 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 1 25 31 2 30 53 4 16 38 5:08
22 19 masch 8 Sen D m SESTAIONI STEFANO 1969 ATL. CALENZANO 1 32 18 2 39 21 4 17 11 5:09
23 20 masch 9 Sen D m DAVINI NICOLA 1971 A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 1 26 44 2 35 38 4 17 40 5:09
24 21 masch 10 Sen D m CETTOLO CLAUDIO 1969 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 1 26 21 2 35 52 4 18 01 5:10
25 22 masch 11 Sen D m ACHILLE GIANLUCA 1968 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 1 27 18 2 33 05 4 18 09 5:10
26 23 masch 1 Vet F m MASTROPAOLO GIOVANNI 1962 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 1 26 55 2 34 17 4 18 44 5:10
27 24 masch 12 Sen D m PAVANETTO PAOLO 1968 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 1 25 17 2 32 45 4 19 05 5:11
28 25 masch 4 Sen C m ALLETTI LORENZO 1974 G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1 29 14 2 36 56 4 20 28 5:13
29 26 masch 5 Vet E m BONVINO MARCO 1967 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC 1 26 41 2 35 38 4 21 27 5:14
30 27 masch 6 Vet E m FERRI LEUCIO 1967 ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME 1 28 50 2 38 46 4 21 47 5:14
31 28 masch 5 Sen C m MICHIELOTTO DARIO 1977 NIU' TEAM 1 26 13 2 34 23 4 23 58 5:17
32 29 masch 2 Vet F m BRETTI GIOVANNI 1959 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 25 48 2 34 03 4 24 06 5:17
33 30 masch 7 Vet E m GALETTO LUCA 1964 BIONE TRAILERS TEAM 1 28 47 2 37 58 4 24 25 5:17
34 31 masch 8 Vet E m PANARIELLO VINCENZO 1966 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 31 05 2 40 01 4 24 30 5:17
35 4 femm 3 Sen C f DI VITTORIO ELENA 1977 ASD F70 FREESPORT 1 28 28 2 39 30 4 24 35 5:18
36 32 masch 4 Sen B m FANALI SIMONE 1981 POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 1 31 05 2 39 55 4 24 45 5:18
37 33 masch 6 Sen C m TUCCORI ALESSANDRO 1976 RUNCARD 1 30 34 2 39 11 4 24 55 5:18
38 34 masch 7 Sen C m BARIGELLI MIRKO 1974 LBM SPORT TEAM 1 28 45 2 34 51 4 25 04 5:18
39 35 masch 5 Sen B m CAMANA DANIELE 1981 A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO 1 35 00 2 44 47 4 25 27 5:19
40 36 masch 13 Sen D m GALLO PIERLUIGI 1971 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 35 38 2 46 22 4 25 29 5:19
41 5 femm 1 Sen B f GALAVOTTI CHIARA 1984 PICO RUNNERS 1 31 08 2 39 43 4 25 32 5:19
42 37 masch 14 Sen D m CONTI MARCO 1970 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 24 14 2 33 39 4 26 19 5:20
43 38 masch 15 Sen D m SANTINI ROSARIO 1968 ATL. PRESEZZO 1 37 12 2 49 11 4 26 25 5:20
44 6 femm 1 Vet E f ROMANI RAFFAELLA 1965 S.P. SEVEN 1 27 11 2 36 47 4 26 52 5:20
45 39 masch 8 Sen C m DE POLI EMANUELE 1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1 28 43 2 42 13 4 27 23 5:21
46 40 masch 6 Sen B m VALENTINI THOMAS 1978 G.P.VILLA VERUCCHIO 1 35 27 2 46 41 4 27 52 5:21
47 41 masch 7 Sen B m KRENTZ DENNIS 1981 PICO RUNNERS 1 28 45 2 36 20 4 28 07 5:22
48 42 masch 9 Sen C m ZAPPONI LUCA 1977 G.P. OVER PONTEVICO 1 35 10 2 43 35 4 28 25 5:22
49 43 masch 8 Sen B m MONTUORI DAVIDE 1984 EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D. 1 23 38 2 31 55 4 28 25 5:22
50 44 masch 16 Sen D m VOLPE ANTONELLO 1970 '3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY' 1 27 04 2 38 11 4 29 07 5:23
51 45 masch 9 Sen B m BERTI IAGO 1983 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 35 37 2 47 05 4 29 12 5:23
52 46 masch 17 Sen D m GIORDANI ALESSANDRO 1971 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC 1 28 23 2 39 11 4 29 24 5:23
53 47 masch 10 Sen C m GARGINI SAMUEL 1974 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 35 42 2 46 48 4 29 34 5:23
54 48 masch 9 Vet E m INNOCENTI FAUSTO 1965 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1 18 30 2 25 30 4 29 40 5:24
55 49 masch 11 Sen C m BALLI MASSIMILIANO 1973 PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 1 32 03 2 38 37 4 29 40 5:24
56 50 masch 10 Sen B m BARBINI RAFFAELE 1985 1 29 34 2 39 41 4 29 41 5:24
57 51 masch 3 Vet F m FRAPPORTI DANILO 1962 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 1 28 52 2 39 47 4 29 56 5:24
58 52 masch 10 Vet E m BERTINI PAOLO 1965 A.S. ATL. VINCI 1 33 26 2 43 27 4 31 17 5:26
59 53 masch 11 Sen B m GUERZONI MANUEL 1980 PICO RUNNERS 1 36 33 2 47 35 4 31 19 5:26
60 54 masch 4 Vet F m FANTUZ MIRCO 1959 1 25 08 2 30 07 4 31 33 5:26
61 55 masch 12 Sen C m NESTOLA DAVID 1974 G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI 1 24 03 2 34 33 4 31 34 5:26
62 56 masch 18 Sen D m GALLINA DAVIDE 1968 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 1 34 04 2 43 52 4 32 00 5:26
63 57 masch 19 Sen D m ZAMBETTI LUCA 1972 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 32 21 2 44 12 4 32 24 5:27
64 58 masch 11 Vet E m GLISENTI PIERANGELO 1964 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 1 36 05 2 48 28 4 32 28 5:27
65 59 masch 12 Vet E m MINOZZI SERGIO 1963 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 1 35 56 2 48 28 4 32 29 5:27
66 60 masch 12 Sen B m ARDOLINO CIRIACO LUCIO 1984 RUNCARD 1 32 40 2 41 30 4 32 42 5:27
67 61 masch 13 Sen C m DI MARCELLO MARCO 1973 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 1 31 14 2 42 57 4 32 45 5:27
68 62 masch 13 Sen B m VIGANÒ LORENZO 1982 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1 28 30 2 39 05 4 32 56 5:28
69 63 masch 13 Vet E m AVOLEDO ALESSANDRO 1967 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T 1 33 29 2 44 54 4 32 57 5:28
70 64 masch 14 Sen C m GIROLA CARLO 1977 TEAM OTC SSD ARL 1 18 27 2 28 40 4 33 01 5:28
71 65 masch 15 Sen C m GUERRINI ANDREA 1973 MARATHON CREMONA 1 35 35 2 49 08 4 33 04 5:28
72 66 masch 14 Vet E m VOLPATO MAURO 1966 PICO RUNNERS 1 30 03 2 38 23 4 33 16 5:28
73 67 masch 14 Sen B m MASETTI MASSIMO 1987 A.S.D TEAM SPARTANS 1 38 54 2 52 24 4 35 45 5:31
74 68 masch 15 Sen B m ZACCARELLI EUGENIO 1986 PICO RUNNERS 1 25 32 2 33 39 4 35 51 5:31
75 69 masch 16 Sen B m PIZZICORI ALFREDO 1978 1 E PIZZA BIKE 1 33 25 2 46 59 4 36 13 5:31
76 70 masch 5 Vet F m GUALTIERI ROBERTO 1960 A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 1 32 38 2 42 49 4 36 15 5:32
77 71 masch 15 Vet E m GAMBA BRUNO 1966 ATL. PRESEZZO 1 37 09 2 52 04 4 36 55 5:32
78 72 masch 16 Vet E m MECHI ANTONIO 1965 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 31 10 2 44 39 4 37 02 5:32
79 73 masch 16 Sen C m CICCHELLA GIANLUCA 1974 A.S.D. CENTRO MILITARE VETERINARIO 1 24 53 2 32 11 4 37 39 5:33
80 74 masch 20 Sen D m CHIESA DANIELE MARIA 1970 A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO 1 34 51 2 45 16 4 38 29 5:34
81 75 masch 6 Vet F m TALIANI MASSIMO 1960 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 33 37 2 45 02 4 40 27 5:37
82 76 masch 17 Vet E m MORETTI ROBERTO 1967 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 1 37 01 2 48 19 4 40 36 5:37
83 7 femm 1 Sen D f BECCALOSSI ROSA 1968 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 1 36 06 2 50 28 4 41 19 5:38
84 77 masch 21 Sen D m BONARETTI ROSSANO 1972 PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 1 29 14 2 36 56 4 41 50 5:38
85 78 masch 22 Sen D m GHERI GIAMPIERO 1970 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA 1 26 49 2 42 55 4 41 58 5:38
86 79 masch 23 Sen D m ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 26 01 2 42 25 4 42 00 5:38
87 80 masch 17 Sen C m IMBRÒ STEFANO 1975 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 1 36 49 2 50 04 4 42 17 5:39
88 81 masch 17 Sen B m DI GIOIA GIUSEPPE 1978 A.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA 1 38 21 2 50 12 4 42 18 5:39
89 82 masch 18 Sen B m ORSI FRANCESCO 1982 CORITA FREE SPORT 1 37 13 2 48 14 4 42 20 5:39
90 83 masch 18 Sen C m LUCIDI RICCARDO 1974 RUN CARD 1 37 12 2 49 06 4 42 29 5:39
91 84 masch 2 Vet H m VISIERI SAILARO 1952 S.P. SEVEN 1 36 26 2 51 09 4 42 59 5:40
92 85 masch 24 Sen D m LONGO ALBERTO 1972 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 1 36 15 2 49 54 4 43 45 5:41
93 86 masch 19 Sen C m CELATI ANDREA 1973 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 35 39 2 52 29 4 43 55 5:41
94 87 masch 25 Sen D m CECCOLINI ANDREA 1970 PICO RUNNERS 1 32 19 2 44 30 4 44 11 5:41
95 88 masch 19 Sen B m FAGGIANO GIOVANNI 1979 A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 1 37 13 2 48 15 4 45 32 5:43
96 89 masch 20 Sen C m ONOFRI ANDREA 1973 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 1 35 28 2 46 44 4 46 28 5:44
97 90 masch 26 Sen D m ROSTEGHIN ENRICO 1972 VENICEMARATHON CLUB 1 43 45 3 00 29 4 46 54 5:44
98 91 masch 20 Sen B m APPLEBY BENJAMIN 1978 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 1 28 40 2 39 48 4 47 07 5:45
99 92 masch 7 Vet F m COPPOLA FRANCESCO 1960 GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1 39 05 2 56 45 4 47 23 5:45
100 93 masch 21 Sen C m PINI MARCO 1974 MARATHON CREMONA 1 35 35 2 49 09 4 47 49 5:45
101 94 masch 21 Sen B m BIANCO CLAUDIO 1982 MARCIATORI DESIO 1 32 03 2 41 50 4 48 23 5:46
102 95 masch 18 Vet E m QUAGLIANA SANTI 1967 A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO 1 37 40 2 54 09 4 48 57 5:47
103 96 masch 19 Vet E m TESSARI GRAZIANO 1963 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 1 36 15 2 51 55 4 49 11 5:47
104 97 masch 22 Sen B m PAZZELLI LORENZO 1987 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 1 33 25 2 47 00 4 49 29 5:47
105 98 masch 27 Sen D m MARIOTTI GIOVANNI 1971 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME 1 33 00 2 47 58 4 49 32 5:47
106 99 masch 23 Sen B m MILANI ALBERTO 1985 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1 39 53 2 57 06 4 50 19 5:48
107 100 masch 8 Vet F m NERI ALBERTO 1960 ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI 1 36 01 2 52 01 4 52 22 5:51
108 101 masch 20 Vet E m JERI MICHELE 1967 ASD Q.D.D. ATLETICA MONTI PISA 1 44 23 3 02 32 4 52 46 5:51
109 102 masch 1 Vet G m RAMBALDI TIBERIO 1957 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 29 33 2 43 23 4 52 55 5:52
110 103 masch 24 Sen B m BONAMIGO MARCO 1978 PODISTICA CAPANNESE GIRASOLE 1 41 40 2 57 59 4 53 02 5:52
111 8 femm 2 Sen A f CORRADINI ELEONORA 1991 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 42 34 3 01 13 4 53 04 5:52
112 104 masch 3 Vet H m ONORATO GIOVANNI 1951 POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 1 33 17 2 49 24 4 53 14 5:52
113 105 masch 25 Sen B m BERTINI ANDREA 1985 GS LE PANCHE  CASTELQUARTO A.s.d 1 35 44 2 49 02 4 53 20 5:52
114 9 femm 2 Sen D f COCCIMIGLIO KATIA 1971 G.P. VILLASANTESE 1 34 07 2 50 26 4 53 37 5:52
115 106 masch 28 Sen D m ODOLINI MASSIMILIANO 1969 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1 28 43 2 42 16 4 53 41 5:52
116 107 masch 9 Vet F m CHIRONNA GIANGRAZIO 1959 COSTA AZZURRA 1 33 29 2 51 23 4 54 21 5:53
117 108 masch 29 Sen D m MACCARI PIETRO 1972 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 33 34 2 50 34 4 54 28 5:53
118 109 masch 30 Sen D m MARCONI MASSIMO 1969 MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 1 33 30 2 50 25 4 54 28 5:53
119 110 masch 1 Sen A m VECCHI MIRKO 1988 PICO RUNNERS 1 32 10 2 46 42 4 55 15 5:54
120 111 masch 2 Vet G m TORRICELLI WERTHER 1956 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 1 37 14 2 55 42 4 55 16 5:54
121 10 femm 2 Sen B f TORRICELLI SILVIA 1983 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 1 36 37 2 55 44 4 55 16 5:54
122 112 masch 21 Vet E m SCARPELLINI MARCO 1964 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1 40 34 2 56 28 4 55 21 5:54
123 113 masch 10 Vet F m PERRONE CAPANO MARCO 1958 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 39 21 2 56 39 4 55 22 5:54
124 114 masch 31 Sen D m GAGLIO GIUSEPPE 1970 ATL. PRESEZZO 1 37 12 2 52 22 4 55 23 5:54
125 115 masch 32 Sen D m MARCHIONI MARCO 1971 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 37 03 2 54 40 4 55 52 5:55
126 116 masch 33 Sen D m BRAGALINI GIULIANO 1972 1 46 47 3 06 48 4 56 04 5:55
127 117 masch 22 Vet E m CORRADINI FABIO 1964 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 1 42 35 3 03 19 4 57 00 5:56
128 11 femm 4 Sen C f MANCINI FRANCESCA 1975 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 41 00 3 00 43 4 57 11 5:57
129 118 masch 23 Vet E m FIORIDO MASSIMO 1966 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 41 00 3 00 41 4 57 12 5:57
130 119 masch 22 Sen C m DEL CANTO ATTILIO 1974 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 39 28 2 55 51 4 57 31 5:57
131 120 masch 24 Vet E m MANCUSO FULVIO 1967 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 39 28 2 55 51 4 57 31 5:57
132 121 masch 26 Sen B m DELLA ZIZZA ENRICO 1978 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 1 37 16 2 53 58 4 58 14 5:58
133 122 masch 25 Vet E m SOMASCHINI GIAMPIERO 1963 MARCIATORI DESIO 1 42 27 3 03 08 4 58 40 5:58
134 123 masch 23 Sen C m CATTANEO EMILIANO 1976 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 29 25 2 41 52 4 58 41 5:58
135 124 masch 34 Sen D m MASCIANGELO CARMINE 1969 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 1 46 28 3 03 33 4 58 58 5:59
136 125 masch 24 Sen C m LUNA ERRICO 1974 ATLETICA PERIGNANO 1 37 46 2 54 16 4 59 08 5:59
137 126 masch 11 Vet F m BALDASSARI LEONARDO 1962 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 44 52 3 02 42 4 59 15 5:59
138 127 masch 27 Sen B m PAGLIARI STEFANO 1978 BIKE & RUN 1 28 51 2 44 42 4 59 21 5:59
139 128 masch 26 Vet E m NICOLINI GIOVANNI 1964 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 34 34 2 51 45 4 59 33 5:59
140 129 masch 25 Sen C m CASOLARI ALESSANDRO 1977 3'30"/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D 1 44 15 2 59 26 4 59 55 6:00
141 12 femm 3 Sen B f GIORDANI LUCIA 1984 IMPOSSIBLE TARGET 1 45 20 3 03 33 5 00 24 6:00
142 13 femm 3 Sen D f BRACHI FRANCESCA 1972 PRATO NORD 1 47 32 3 10 54 5 00 26 6:01
143 130 masch 27 Vet E m FERRARI MORENO 1965 P.M. PESSANO CON BORNAGO 1 38 22 2 57 25 5 00 44 6:01
144 131 masch 12 Vet F m CESANA FERDINANDO 1962 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 1 39 30 2 59 41 5 01 05 6:01
145 132 masch 35 Sen D m PIGRO ALESSIO 1970 1 43 43 3 01 51 5 01 09 6:01
146 14 femm 4 Sen D f BARTUCCI LOREDANA 1971 ATL. VIGNATE 1 40 28 3 02 10 5 01 14 6:01
147 133 masch 28 Vet E m BUDA GIUSEPPE 1964 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 1 47 24 3 08 55 5 01 36 6:02
148 134 masch 36 Sen D m TEGGI LUCA 1971 HAPPY RUNNER 1 43 31 3 01 14 5 02 17 6:03
149 135 masch 13 Vet F m VEGGIAN CLAUDIO 1962 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1 43 33 3 02 10 5 02 47 6:03
150 136 masch 37 Sen D m MANZOLI MASSIMO 1969 G.S. LAMMARI 1 40 29 2 58 29 5 03 21 6:04
151 15 femm 2 Vet E f MARUSIC SILVANA 1967 NIU' TEAM 1 40 11 3 00 14 5 03 25 6:04
152 137 masch 38 Sen D m DAVINI GIULIO 1972 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 40 40 2 58 58 5 03 31 6:04
153 138 masch 28 Sen B m GRAZZINI MATTEO 1978 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 46 06 3 02 45 5 03 31 6:04
154 139 masch 39 Sen D m ALLEGRI GIANNI 1971 1 41 40 3 00 12 5 04 06 6:05
155 140 masch 29 Vet E m SOTTILE GILBERTO 1963 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1 36 58 2 52 26 5 04 25 6:05
156 141 masch 40 Sen D m LEMBO SALVATORE 1971 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1 36 58 2 52 27 5 04 26 6:05
157 142 masch 4 Vet H m MALENA ALESSIO 1951 PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. 1 36 19 2 58 43 5 05 03 6:06
158 143 masch 30 Vet E m PAFUNDI FAUSTO 1965 ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS 1 40 38 3 00 12 5 05 24 6:06
159 144 masch 41 Sen D m SECCARONI STEFANO 1968 ASD AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 44 54 3 05 39 5 05 25 6:07
160 16 femm 5 Sen D f GARAU LUISA 1972 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 1 39 04 3 00 18 5 05 54 6:07
161 17 femm 3 Vet E f ILIK SLAGJANA 1967 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 36 55 3 00 13 5 05 54 6:07
162 145 masch 14 Vet F m BRUGNOLI LUIGI 1962 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 1 40 28 3 01 47 5 06 00 6:07
163 146 masch 31 Vet E m DI CERBO CARLO 1967 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA 1 35 47 2 47 22 5 06 14 6:07
164 147 masch 42 Sen D m CHITI PAOLO 1971 ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA 1 46 40 3 08 52 5 06 59 6:08
165 148 masch 29 Sen B m BELLUCCI MATTEO 1982 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 1 34 08 2 51 26 5 07 05 6:09
166 18 femm 6 Sen D f DAVIDE LAURA 1971 VICENZA RUNNERS 1 47 11 3 08 02 5 08 08 6:10
167 149 masch 43 Sen D m SAIA FRANCISCO 1969 C.U.S. PARMA 1 36 36 2 48 01 5 08 27 6:10
168 150 masch 3 Vet G m TEGGI MAURIZIO 1957 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 1 39 41 3 01 13 5 09 03 6:11
169 151 masch 32 Vet E m CALDESI FULVIO 1965 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 34 06 2 54 43 5 09 06 6:11
170 152 masch 44 Sen D m GHEZZI LUCA 1968 ATL. PRESEZZO 1 37 14 2 57 54 5 09 13 6:11
171 153 masch 45 Sen D m ALBINI STEFANO 1969 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 1 33 42 2 51 49 5 09 27 6:11
172 154 masch 15 Vet F m VENA FABIO 1962 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 1 33 07 2 54 21 5 09 29 6:11
173 155 masch 46 Sen D m MORESSA CRISTIAN 1971 SPOTORNI RUN 1 43 48 3 03 49 5 09 36 6:12
174 156 masch 33 Vet E m BARONTI FABRIZIO 1966 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1 34 46 2 53 02 5 09 46 6:12
175 157 masch 34 Vet E m MUGNAI CLAUDIO 1965 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1 31 42 2 48 53 5 09 47 6:12
176 158 masch 35 Vet E m BACCINI LUCA 1965 POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 1 40 09 3 02 11 5 10 29 6:13
177 159 masch 47 Sen D m DE CARIA FRANCO 1969 POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 1 40 10 3 02 16 5 10 29 6:13
178 160 masch 36 Vet E m COPPINI RICCARDO 1967 POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 1 40 07 3 02 15 5 10 30 6:13
179 19 femm 4 Sen B f BEONI LETIZIA 1978 POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 1 40 09 3 02 12 5 10 30 6:13
180 161 masch 37 Vet E m SANTI LUCA 1965 POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. 1 45 27 3 03 40 5 10 31 6:13
181 162 masch 30 Sen B m LISI ANDREA 1982 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 40 10 3 02 14 5 10 32 6:13
182 163 masch 16 Vet F m GIOVANNINI MASSIMO 1961 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 39 53 3 04 58 5 10 37 6:13
183 164 masch 26 Sen C m GENOVESI FEDERICO 1973 110490 1 37 43 2 59 19 5 10 56 6:13
184 165 masch 31 Sen B m FINOTTO EMANUELE 1979 A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO 1 34 45 2 54 00 5 11 31 6:14
185 166 masch 38 Vet E m BITTINI SIMONE 1967 1 41 48 3 02 07 5 11 39 6:14
186 20 femm 7 Sen D f BANDINI GIOVANNA 1970 UISP IMOLA-FAENZA 1 48 32 3 11 33 5 11 53 6:14
187 167 masch 27 Sen C m ESPOSITO CARLO 1975 A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA 1 43 16 3 07 17 5 11 59 6:14
188 168 masch 28 Sen C m RUSSO CARMELO 1976 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 1 46 28 3 08 44 5 12 00 6:14
189 169 masch 48 Sen D m OLIVIERI GIANLUCA 1969 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 1 32 00 2 50 45 5 12 06 6:15
190 170 masch 4 Vet G m DAMIOLI ALBERTO 1956 RUNNING  CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO 1 39 03 2 59 58 5 12 15 6:15
191 171 masch 39 Vet E m BERTACCHI PAOLO 1964 RUNCARD 1 46 28 3 08 45 5 12 31 6:15
192 172 masch 5 Vet H m BITTARELLI NATALE 1951 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 39 24 3 00 45 5 12 53 6:15
193 21 femm 5 Sen B f SCARLINI SARA 1978 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 1 47 25 3 10 17 5 12 53 6:15
194 22 femm 8 Sen D f TURCHI ROSSANA 1971 POLISPORTIVA S. ANDREA 1 47 37 3 10 54 5 13 06 6:16
195 173 masch 29 Sen C m NEGRI MATTEO 1973 ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA 1 46 40 3 08 51 5 13 09 6:16
196 174 masch 49 Sen D m CIVITELLA GIULIO 1972 A.S.D. SPEZIA MARATHON 1 40 19 2 58 02 5 13 43 6:16
197 175 masch 50 Sen D m ALBANI LUCA 1971 SPEZIA MARATHON DLF 1 40 19 2 58 11 5 13 48 6:17
198 176 masch 30 Sen C m CORBANI MASSIMILIANO 1974 A.S.D. SPEZIA MARATHON 1 40 17 2 57 59 5 13 51 6:17
199 177 masch 31 Sen C m CAVAGNA ELVIS 1975 ATL. PRESEZZO 1 37 21 2 53 57 5 13 51 6:17
200 178 masch 32 Sen B m CAROBELLI GIULIO 1986 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 40 20 3 01 01 5 13 53 6:17
201 23 femm 4 Vet E f DI SALVATORE ANNA 1965 A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 43 44 3 03 03 5 13 56 6:17
202 179 masch 51 Sen D m PIERINI DANIELE 1968 C.S. ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE  RIONE EMPOLE 1 42 00 3 02 43 5 14 10 6:17
203 180 masch 33 Sen B m VERDICCHIO MARCO 1987 C.S. ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE  RIONE EMPOLE 1 42 03 3 03 35 5 14 11 6:17
204 181 masch 52 Sen D m CASONI ROBERTO 1971 GP CORNO GIOVINE 1 43 50 3 05 59 5 14 18 6:17
205 182 masch 32 Sen C m GARBARINO GIANNI 1977 POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO 1 46 19 3 06 59 5 15 23 6:18
206 183 masch 53 Sen D m GUIGGI MARCO 1972 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 41 01 3 00 44 5 15 30 6:19
207 24 femm 6 Sen B f BARNABÈ ELENA 1982  POL. ROSSETTA 1 41 18 3 06 11 5 16 06 6:19
208 25 femm 7 Sen B f GORI GIULIA 1982 MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO 1 46 29 3 11 10 5 16 15 6:20
209 184 masch 40 Vet E m BOTTIROLI EMANUELE 1964 G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 1 45 20 3 05 25 5 16 27 6:20
210 185 masch 17 Vet F m SEBASTIANI CLAUDIO 1962 ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA 1 34 21 2 56 17 5 17 54 6:21
211 186 masch 33 Sen C m GAMBERINI MAURO 1976 A.S.D TEAM SPARTANS 1 38 55 2 56 21 5 18 26 6:22
212 187 masch 54 Sen D m PISTELLI SAMUELE 1969 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. 1 43 22 3 07 28 5 18 43 6:22
213 188 masch 41 Vet E m LINARI LUCA 1967 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1 42 44 3 04 19 5 18 56 6:23
214 26 femm 8 Sen B f COCCA ALESSIA 1978 IMPOSSIBLE TARGET 1 46 23 3 10 03 5 19 35 6:24
215 27 femm 9 Sen B f RANZUGLIA GIULIA 1978 MACERATA 1 45 39 3 09 37 5 20 44 6:25
216 189 masch 34 Sen C m BONDI FRANCESCO 1973 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 21 02 2 32 26 5 20 44 6:25
217 190 masch 35 Sen C m PANCONI WALTER 1975 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 34 34 2 59 11 5 20 50 6:25
218 191 masch 18 Vet F m BELLONI FRANCESCO 1962 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 44 52 3 06 56 5 21 41 6:26
219 192 masch 19 Vet F m LODA GIANFRANCO 1958 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 44 52 3 06 56 5 21 42 6:26
220 193 masch 55 Sen D m PEROZZI ANTONIO 1972 VICENZA RUNNERS 1 47 09 3 07 12 5 22 27 6:27
221 194 masch 42 Vet E m CASSONE STEFANO 1963 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1 46 55 3 09 11 5 22 36 6:27
222 28 femm 10 Sen B f PIERATTINI VERONICA 1986 POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 1 48 11 3 12 03 5 22 41 6:27
223 195 masch 56 Sen D m PORRU DANILO 1969 PODISTI VALLE OLONA 1 49 23 3 14 00 5 24 36 6:30
224 196 masch 57 Sen D m PANCONI ANDREA 1971 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 54 56 3 20 07 5 25 16 6:30
225 197 masch 36 Sen C m PAROLI MAURIZIO 1977 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA 1 51 21 3 15 01 5 25 25 6:31
226 198 masch 58 Sen D m BERTONI GIORGIO 1972 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 46 29 3 10 45 5 25 41 6:31
227 199 masch 20 Vet F m BERTAGNOLI ENZO 1960 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 49 13 3 16 53 5 25 45 6:31
228 200 masch 59 Sen D m ANDREANINI NICOLA 1969 TERRE ETRUSCO-LABRONICHE 1 52 06 3 20 22 5 25 46 6:31
229 29 femm 5 Sen C f GALEOTTI ANNALISA 1974 MARATHON CREMONA 1 54 57 3 25 04 5 26 06 6:31
230 30 femm 5 Vet E f BERGAMASCHI PAOLA 1967 MARATHON CREMONA 1 54 56 3 25 01 5 26 06 6:31
231 31 femm 6 Sen C f GALELLA TIZIANA 1974 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 54 58 3 20 16 5 26 49 6:32
232 32 femm 6 Vet E f FARRONATO LILIANA 1966 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1 51 20 3 19 01 5 27 08 6:33
233 201 masch 43 Vet E m COLELLA FABRIZIO 1965 POL. N. CASAROSA A.S.D. 1 49 04 3 13 16 5 27 36 6:33
234 202 masch 44 Vet E m FERRARI MASSIMO 1963 ANESER NOVI 1 45 15 3 10 02 5 28 08 6:34
235 33 femm 7 Sen C f INTROCASO ISABELLA 1976 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1 51 16 3 16 40 5 28 15 6:34
236 203 masch 37 Sen C m RAVIOLI PAOLO 1976 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 1 47 48 3 11 42 5 29 52 6:36
237 34 femm 7 Vet E f VIDONI NICOLETTA 1967 ATLETICA 2000 1 42 36 3 08 55 5 30 29 6:37
238 204 masch 38 Sen C m ROSSI ANDREA 1973 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 47 16 3 10 43 5 30 32 6:37
239 205 masch 45 Vet E m ALBERTINI ROBERTO 1963 A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1 41 18 3 06 15 5 30 33 6:37
240 206 masch 34 Sen B m FRIGNANI FABIO 1981 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 41 18 3 06 14 5 30 33 6:37
241 207 masch 46 Vet E m MANCA FEDERICO 1967 SS ESPERIA 1 47 17 3 10 44 5 30 33 6:37
242 208 masch 60 Sen D m BERTI FRANCESCO 1970 JOLO BLACK OUT A.S.D. 1 41 18 3 03 06 5 30 43 6:37
243 35 femm 11 Sen B f CATTANEO PAOLA 1983 OMBRIANO RUNNING 1 45 13 3 15 25 5 31 29 6:38
244 209 masch 6 Vet H m CALANDRA ANTONIO 1949 PICO RUNNERS 1 49 38 3 17 08 5 31 31 6:38
245 210 masch 39 Sen C m ZANGHERI MASSIMO 1973 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 1 47 23 3 10 17 5 31 36 6:38
246 211 masch 47 Vet E m MORELLI MASSIMILIANO 1967 A.P.S. GLI AMICI DI PISA 1 49 06 3 13 16 5 32 15 6:39
247 36 femm 8 Vet E f GIUDICI PAOLA 1966 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 48 02 3 13 16 5 32 15 6:39
248 212 masch 48 Vet E m LAGHI FRANCO 1966 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1 54 00 3 21 53 5 32 16 6:39
249 213 masch 5 Vet G m SANTIN GIULIANO 1956 LEOPODISTICA 1 53 28 3 21 56 5 32 16 6:39
250 37 femm 12 Sen B f SANTIN ELISA 1986 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1 53 28 3 21 57 5 32 17 6:39
251 214 masch 21 Vet F m MOLINARI MAURO 1962 PICO RUNNERS 1 54 18 3 23 12 5 32 18 6:39
252 38 femm 1 Vet G f GIARDINA SANTA 1951 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1 48 35 3 18 23 5 33 07 6:40
253 215 masch 61 Sen D m MEDICI PAOLO 1970 ASD ATLETICA TRECATE 1 51 42 3 17 06 5 35 02 6:42
254 216 masch 6 Vet G m BEVILACQUA NATALINO 1953 RUNCARD 1 51 56 3 19 44 5 35 42 6:43
255 39 femm 9 Sen D f BERTOIA BARBARA 1972 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T 1 51 21 3 16 30 5 35 46 6:43
256 217 masch 35 Sen B m GARCIA CORNEJO JORGE ALEJANDRO 1981 G.P. AVIS PAVIA 1 44 50 3 09 36 5 36 02 6:43
257 218 masch 62 Sen D m MENOZZI DANIELE 1972 POD. CAVRIAGO 1 50 44 3 18 14 5 36 41 6:44
258 40 femm 9 Vet E f RIVA DANIELA 1966 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 1 42 27 3 04 31 5 36 43 6:44
259 219 masch 7 Vet H m COATI WALTER 1951 ATL. VIGNATE 1 34 16 2 58 46 5 36 49 6:44
260 220 masch 49 Vet E m TRANI GIUSEPPE 1967 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO 1 53 27 3 21 35 5 36 55 6:44
261 41 femm 8 Sen C f MUGHEDDU TIZIANA 1974 ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS 1 51 31 3 20 57 5 36 58 6:44
262 221 masch 50 Vet E m SARGOLINI AMEDEO 1965 ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 1 51 20 3 19 00 5 37 26 6:45
263 42 femm 10 Vet E f SANFILIPPO PAOLA 1963 PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 1 50 17 3 17 21 5 37 27 6:45
264 222 masch 63 Sen D m AVELLIS VINCENZO 1969 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 1 56 18 3 21 53 5 37 38 6:45
265 223 masch 64 Sen D m ALLORI FRANCO 1968 ASD CANAPINO 1 27 20 2 45 51 5 37 47 6:45
266 43 femm 10 Sen D f KAARNI-PICARELLI MINNA 1971 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 1 51 31 3 18 26 5 38 01 6:46
267 224 masch 51 Vet E m GIANNINI PAOLO 1966 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 54 57 3 20 19 5 38 18 6:46
268 225 masch 65 Sen D m CESERI MARCO 1970 POL. R. MURRI ELLERA 1 45 30 3 08 25 5 38 46 6:47
269 226 masch 40 Sen C m GALLO ANTONIO 1977 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 45 20 3 12 30 5 39 00 6:47
270 44 femm 9 Sen C f COTTA RAMOSINO LUISA 1974 A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 46 50 3 15 58 5 40 35 6:49
271 227 masch 52 Vet E m BONCOMPAGNI UGO 1963 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 41 03 3 00 37 5 40 37 6:49
272 228 masch 66 Sen D m MINELLI MARIO 1968 UISP PROV.LE MODENA 1 43 48 3 08 09 5 40 49 6:49
273 229 masch 53 Vet E m SASSI LORENZO 1967 POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD 1 43 48 3 07 42 5 40 50 6:49
274 230 masch 54 Vet E m MOROSETTI DANIELE 1966 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1 48 30 3 17 52 5 41 37 6:50
275 45 femm 13 Sen B f PARISI SABRINA 1978 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1 46 40 3 08 54 5 41 45 6:50
276 231 masch 67 Sen D m MOLARI FABRIZIO 1968 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1 47 57 3 17 00 5 42 12 6:51
277 46 femm 14 Sen B f BETTI LUISA 1987 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1 46 07 3 16 55 5 42 12 6:51
278 232 masch 68 Sen D m ZOPPI FILIPPO 1971 ATLETICA CALENZANO 1 40 36 3 08 04 5 43 35 6:52
279 47 femm 11 Sen D f AUCELLO CHANTAL 1971 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA 1 52 35 3 25 03 5 43 49 6:53
280 233 masch 41 Sen C m CIABATTI ANDREA 1976 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1 45 54 3 05 55 5 43 51 6:53
281 48 femm 15 Sen B f STORTI ANGELA 1979 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 46 33 3 26 39 5 44 12 6:53
282 234 masch 55 Vet E m SALA MARIO VITTORIO 1964 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 1 46 30 3 26 40 5 44 12 6:53
283 235 masch 56 Vet E m ORATI ROBERTO 1963 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 1 47 17 3 11 04 5 44 15 6:53
284 236 masch 42 Sen C m MASOTTO ALESSANDRO 1973 G.P. VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA 1 45 55 3 09 56 5 44 34 6:53
285 237 masch 36 Sen B m CASTELLANI MARCO 1985 IMPOSSIBLE TARGET 1 49 41 3 19 30 5 44 50 6:54
286 49 femm 12 Sen D f BUFFOLINO DEBORA 1970 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 57 17 3 28 14 5 45 00 6:54
287 50 femm 13 Sen D f AZZERLINI ELENA 1970 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 57 17 3 28 14 5 45 00 6:54
288 238 masch 57 Vet E m ANTINUCCI ALBERTO 1964 POL. OLONIA 1 49 26 3 14 07 5 45 01 6:54
289 239 masch 58 Vet E m COLOMBO PAOLO 1963 POL. OLONIA 1 49 27 3 14 11 5 45 01 6:54
290 240 masch 43 Sen C m ONEDA MASSIMO 1974 STRALENO 1 43 29 3 14 25 5 45 02 6:54
291 241 masch 59 Vet E m DAL CAPPELLO GIOVANNI 1966 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 49 13 3 21 58 5 45 30 6:55
292 242 masch 1 Vet I m RIZZITELLI MICHELE 1946 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 2 03 19 3 33 20 5 47 48 6:57
293 51 femm 11 Vet E f COLCIAGO PATRIZIA 1967 A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 1 58 09 3 34 33 5 48 04 6:58
294 243 masch 22 Vet F m CRIPPA CORRADO 1958 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 58 30 3 34 33 5 48 05 6:58
295 244 masch 23 Vet F m SANGIORGI GINO 1961 LEOPODISTICA 1 54 00 3 28 06 5 50 32 7:01
296 245 masch 7 Vet G m MORI FABIO 1955 G.S. GUALDO 1 53 35 3 25 33 5 51 10 7:01
297 52 femm 14 Sen D f SALANDINI LARA 1969 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1 50 42 3 21 18 5 51 14 7:01
298 246 masch 37 Sen B m BUSNEL NICOLAS 1979 1 44 36 3 17 18 5 51 34 7:02
299 247 masch 44 Sen C m BARTOLINI CARLO 1976 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 1 55 55 3 31 18 5 52 25 7:03
300 248 masch 38 Sen B m DI MICHELE JACOPO 1980 LE TORRI PODISMO ASD 1 55 08 3 31 12 5 52 26 7:03
301 249 masch 69 Sen D m MUGELLI YURI 1971 G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1 51 40 3 27 11 5 53 23 7:04
302 250 masch 60 Vet E m CANOCCHI ALESSANDRO 1967 G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1 51 40 3 27 11 5 53 24 7:04
303 251 masch 24 Vet F m SANTANGELI FLAVIO 1962 G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1 51 40 3 27 11 5 53 27 7:04
304 53 femm 12 Vet E f MENAGRO BARBARA 1966 G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1 51 40 3 27 11 5 53 28 7:04
305 252 masch 39 Sen B m NOCENTINI GIULIO 1981 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 48 08 3 22 54 5 54 18 7:05
306 54 femm 15 Sen D f ZANCHI PAOLA 1971 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 48 08 3 22 51 5 54 18 7:05
307 253 masch 8 Vet G m BERTOLA LEONORIO 1953 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1 51 29 3 26 32 5 55 36 7:07
308 55 femm 16 Sen B f PANDOLFI CHIARA 1980 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 02 48 3 37 08 5 56 03 7:07
309 56 femm 16 Sen D f RAZZOLINI ILARIA 1968 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 02 48 3 37 08 5 56 03 7:07
310 254 masch 61 Vet E m VESTIBOLI MARCO 1965 GP CORNO GIOVINE 2 00 34 3 34 18 5 57 15 7:09
311 255 masch 62 Vet E m FABBRI ANTONIO 1965 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 1 51 34 3 20 58 5 57 20 7:09
312 57 femm 17 Sen B f TENDI LINDA 1983 LE TORRI PODISMO ASD 1 56 50 3 31 56 5 58 42 7:10
313 58 femm 10 Sen C f SCARNICCI ELISABETTA 1974 G.S LE TORRI 1 56 50 3 31 54 5 58 43 7:10
314 256 masch 45 Sen C m PEDERNESCHI FEDERICO 1973 MARATHON CREMONA 1 54 58 3 26 25 5 58 52 7:11
315 257 masch 25 Vet F m BOCCACCIO TAZIO 1959 MARATHON CREMONA 1 54 59 3 28 38 5 58 52 7:11
316 258 masch 46 Sen C m LODIGIANI SIMONE 1977 MARATHON CREMONA 1 54 58 3 26 38 5 58 53 7:11
317 259 masch 47 Sen C m GENERALI ALESSANDRO 1977 MARATHON CREMONA 1 54 55 3 28 39 5 58 53 7:11
318 59 femm 11 Sen C f CERUTI MAURIZIA 1975 MARATHON CREMONA 1 54 58 3 26 57 5 58 53 7:11
319 260 masch 40 Sen B m BERARDI LORIS 1985 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 57 49 3 30 08 5 59 01 7:11
320 60 femm 18 Sen B f AMBROSI CHIARA 1982 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 1 55 08 3 30 53 6 00 22 7:12
321 61 femm 13 Vet E f BANDINI ANNALISA 1967 RUNCARD 1 53 27 3 28 38 6 01 00 7:13
322 261 masch 70 Sen D m TRANQUILLINI DIEGO 1968 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 1 41 44 3 23 11 6 02 18 7:15
323 62 femm 14 Vet E f VENA MARIA 1964 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 1 54 36 3 30 51 6 04 15 7:17
324 262 masch 26 Vet F m VIOLA MASSIMO 1960 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 1 54 02 3 30 49 6 04 16 7:17
325 263 masch 48 Sen C m MAZZANTI FILIPPO 1973 RUNCARD 1 52 06 3 27 50 6 04 42 7:18
326 264 masch 71 Sen D m RENDA FRANCESCO 1970 2 07 29 3 43 02 6 07 36 7:21
327 265 masch 63 Vet E m MESCHI ANDREA 1967 RUNCARD 1 46 29 3 13 32 6 12 32 7:27
328 266 masch 64 Vet E m STELITANO GIANNI 1966 ATLETICA 2000 1 32 04 2 55 29 6 12 39 7:27
329 267 masch 65 Vet E m BELLUZZI DAVIDE 1967 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 1 54 31 3 28 59 6 13 04 7:28
330 63 femm 19 Sen B f CANOVI MARZIA 1979 PICO RUNNERS 1 54 31 3 28 59 6 13 06 7:28
331 268 masch 66 Vet E m DE SANTIS MIRCO 1965 U.I.S.P. PROVINCIALE DI BOLOGNA 2 06 49 3 46 30 6 13 35 7:28
332 269 masch 67 Vet E m MESSERI GIOVANNI 1964 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 02 52 3 46 08 6 16 13 7:31
333 64 femm 17 Sen D f BELLI ANTONELLA 1969 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 02 56 3 46 08 6 16 14 7:31
334 270 masch 72 Sen D m ELLI STEFANO 1971 2 07 28 3 43 12 6 16 28 7:32
335 65 femm 18 Sen D f MARIANI DEBORA 1971 RUNCARD 2 05 40 3 52 44 6 16 37 7:32
336 271 masch 68 Vet E m IADEVAIA GIACOMO 1963 PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 2 02 48 3 43 07 6 18 30 7:34
337 272 masch 73 Sen D m PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO 1969 PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 2 02 48 3 42 59 6 18 30 7:34
338 66 femm 1 Vet F f TELESCA DONATA MARIA 1961 POL. OLONIA 1 55 54 3 34 15 6 19 00 7:35
339 67 femm 15 Vet E f PEPE MARIAROSA 1966 G.P. VILLASANTESE 1 54 50 3 35 51 6 19 00 7:35
340 273 masch 41 Sen B m CAPPELLARI IVAN 1983 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 1 59 55 3 37 23 6 20 50 7:37
341 68 femm 2 Vet F f CHITI ANNA LIA 1959 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 1 59 55 3 37 23 6 20 51 7:37
342 274 masch 49 Sen C m CHIAVUS MANUEL 1973 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA 1 46 08 3 35 05 6 21 52 7:38
343 275 masch 2 Sen A m VIVIANI MANUEL 1988 MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 1 58 19 3 41 07 6 22 09 7:39
344 276 masch 27 Vet F m MONTI MASSIMILIANO 1960 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 50 24 3 34 02 6 23 13 7:40
345 277 masch 69 Vet E m NAPOLEONE ANTONELLO 1967 A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 1 49 54 3 35 22 6 23 23 7:40
346 278 masch 50 Sen C m MONACO VINCENZO 1973 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC 1 49 28 3 28 03 6 24 33 7:41
347 69 femm 12 Sen C f PORCELLI GIULIA 1977 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 01 44 3 48 58 6 25 21 7:42
348 279 masch 9 Vet G m FAVARON SANDRO 1957 ASD RAIN RUNNERS 1 45 28 3 07 11 6 25 27 7:43
349 280 masch 10 Vet G m PINO DOMENICO 1953 POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO 2 02 47 3 52 42 6 26 28 7:44
350 70 femm 3 Sen A f VANNI SERENA 1991 ASD EMPOLI TRIATHLON 2 02 47 3 52 43 6 26 28 7:44
351 281 masch 70 Vet E m BERNINI SERGIO 1966 RUNCARD 1 57 57 3 41 00 6 27 10 7:45
352 282 masch 74 Sen D m PACINI WALTER 1968 PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 2 05 17 3 42 59 6 28 40 7:46
353 71 femm 16 Vet E f BARTH PAMELA 1964 2 04 40 3 48 55 6 29 01 7:47
354 283 masch 71 Vet E m GEDDO LUCIANO 1965 A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO 2 05 22 3 52 43 6 29 39 7:48
355 284 masch 28 Vet F m VIGANO' MARCO VALENTINO 1961 ATL. PRESEZZO 1 55 30 3 41 11 6 31 14 7:49
356 285 masch 8 Vet H m MALDERA GIUSEPPE 1949 ASD ENEA 2 02 50 3 50 54 6 32 27 7:51
357 286 masch 51 Sen C m FUNARI GIUSEPPE 1975 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 2 22 01 4 03 42 6 33 30 7:52
358 287 masch 11 Vet G m FIORUCCI FAUSTO 1956 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 2 22 01 4 03 40 6 33 30 7:52
359 288 masch 75 Sen D m DI SABATINO GIORGIO 1972 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 2 22 01 4 03 41 6 33 31 7:52
360 72 femm 2 Vet G f LETTIERI ROSA 1950 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 2 07 18 3 54 19 6 34 03 7:53
361 289 masch 76 Sen D m PERUGINI PAOLO 1968 ASD ATLETICA TRECATE 1 57 27 3 42 21 6 34 18 7:53
362 290 masch 42 Sen B m BERTONAZZI IGOR 1980 PODISMO MUGGIANO 1 55 55 3 47 09 6 34 25 7:53
363 291 masch 29 Vet F m RICCOMI STEFANO 1959 ASD CANAPINO 2 04 36 3 46 39 6 35 28 7:55
364 292 masch 77 Sen D m PAGNI GIUSEPPE 1968 ASD CANAPINO 2 04 34 3 46 42 6 35 28 7:55
365 293 masch 78 Sen D m ROSSI STEFANO 1968 ASD CANAPINO 2 04 28 3 46 39 6 35 29 7:55
366 294 masch 72 Vet E m CRESCIOLI SAURO 1966 CANAPINO ASD 2 04 26 3 46 40 6 35 29 7:55
367 73 femm 17 Vet E f FAILLI LAURA 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 12 28 3 57 42 6 36 13 7:55
368 295 masch 52 Sen C m LO TUFO LUCIANO 1975 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 06 25 4 00 38 6 37 19 7:57
369 296 masch 53 Sen C m CHIARI ALESSANDRO 1975 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 59 51 3 43 21 6 41 27 8:02
370 74 femm 18 Vet E f MONTAGNANI CRISTINA 1967 PODISTICA ULIVETESE 1980 ASD 2 09 52 3 56 50 6 41 57 8:02
371 297 masch 73 Vet E m BUSSENI PAOLO 1966 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 2 11 02 3 50 29 6 42 30 8:03
372 298 masch 30 Vet F m CHIAVONI MARCELLO 1958 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 2 12 19 3 53 10 6 43 05 8:04
373 299 masch 79 Sen D m NARDI PAOLO 1970 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 59 51 3 42 19 6 43 58 8:05
374 300 masch 80 Sen D m CAMERINI CORSO 1968 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 02 49 3 46 07 6 45 12 8:06
375 75 femm 19 Sen D f PONETI SABRINA 1972 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 02 47 3 50 36 6 45 13 8:06
376 301 masch 31 Vet F m DEGL'INNOCENTI MARCO 1959 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 03 01 3 50 37 6 45 13 8:06
377 76 femm 13 Sen C f BELLIA FRANCESCA 1973 ROMA ROAD RUNNER 2 07 27 3 54 51 6 48 17 8:10
378 302 masch 2 Vet I m MAGI LUCIANO 1945 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1 58 34 3 48 57 6 51 12 8:13
379 77 femm 3 Vet F f PALLANZA MARIA RAFFAELLA 1959 ASD ATLETICA TRECATE 2 07 15 3 59 07 6 51 16 8:14
380 303 masch 32 Vet F m FACCHINI CLAUDIO 1962 G.P. I CAGNON 2 15 32 4 03 46 6 51 39 8:14
381 78 femm 20 Sen D f LILLO LUIGINA 1968 U.I.S.P. PROVINCIALE DI BOLOGNA 2 10 24 3 59 19 6 51 48 8:14
382 79 femm 19 Vet E f ROSSI STEFANIA 1965 ROMA ROAD RUNNER 2 07 29 3 58 11 6 51 52 8:14
383 80 femm 14 Sen C f MOI BARBARA 1975 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 2 07 28 3 58 12 6 51 52 8:14
384 304 masch 81 Sen D m CHIAREI GIANNI 1970 ATLETICA PERIGNANO 2 05 51 3 56 30 6 56 55 8:20
385 305 masch 82 Sen D m GIUSTI GIACOMO 1968 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 2 09 43 4 01 07 7 01 44 8:26
386 81 femm 4 Vet F f GARGANO ANGELA 1961 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 2 29 52 4 30 11 7 21 21 8:50
387 306 masch 3 Vet I m MANENTI GIULIANO 1945 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 2 17 10 4 20 39 7 31 57 9:02
388 307 masch 33 Vet F m CAPUZZO FLAVIO 1960 LIFELAB MILANO 2 09 35 4 12 39 7 32 50 9:03
389 308 masch 54 Sen C m MAGNANI MARINO 1973 SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM A R.L. 2 09 36 4 12 35 7 32 51 9:03
390 309 masch 74 Vet E m BUSSA VITO 1965 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 2 30 07 4 46 08 7 50 15 9:24
391 82 femm 5 Vet F f PATTI PLACIDA DINA 1960 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 34 13 4 46 18 8 03 14 9:40
392 83 femm 20 Vet E f BERRUGI FRANCA 1964 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 34 11 4 46 08 8 04 01 9:41
393 310 masch 34 Vet F m GINO PAOLO 1961 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 43 21 5 00 12 8 16 12 9:55
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…