www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
TERRE DI SIENA
Domenica 26 febbraio 2017
COLLE DI VAL D' ELSA - SIENA
KM 31,800   D +450 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO TEMPO MIN / Km
Km 14 TOTALE REALE
1 1 masch 1 Sen D m GALIZZI ALESSANDRO 1971 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 0 49 49 2 04 57 2 04 57 3 54
2 2 masch 1 Sen B m RISTORI ALESSANDRO 1983 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 0 53 37 2 08 53 2 08 53 4 02
3 3 masch 1 Sen C m TESI GIONATA 1973 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 0 52 08 2 09 25 2 09 25 4 03
4 4 masch 2 Sen B m VIOLA IACOPO 1983 A.S.D. TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 0 52 14 2 11 12 2 11 12 4 06
5 5 masch 1 Sen A m ROSSETTI DAVIDE 1990 0 55 13 2 15 11 2 15 10 4 13
6 6 masch 2 Sen D m RAMA MICHELE 1970 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 0 55 44 2 16 00 2 16 00 4 15
7 7 masch 2 Sen C m DALIA PAOLO 1973 ATL. NOVESE 0 55 35 2 16 59 2 16 58 4 17
8 8 masch 3 Sen C m CAVALLARO GIOVANBATTISTA 1977 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 0 55 26 2 17 28 2 17 27 4 18
9 1 femm 1 Vet E f GUASPARRI ILARIA 1967 MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 55 50 2 18 03 2 18 02 4 19
10 9 masch 3 Sen B m SETTESOLDI LUCA 1980 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO 0 56 55 2 19 16 2 19 15 4 21
11 10 masch 1 Vet E m PALERMO FRANCESCO 1964 GRUPPO SPORTIVO REALE STATO 0 56 10 2 19 56 2 19 56 4 22
12 11 masch 4 Sen B m TADDEI ANDREA 1978 PODISTICA RICO SPORT ASD 0 55 58 2 20 38 2 20 37 4 24
13 12 masch 2 Vet E m DE DONATO MICHELE 1965 EUROATLETICA 2002 0 55 53 2 21 27 2 21 25 4 25
14 13 masch 3 Sen D m BUSCIOLANO SANDRO 1970 ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 0 57 28 2 23 43 2 23 40 4 29
15 14 masch 4 Sen D m LOMI FABIO 1970 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 0 55 01 2 24 14 2 24 13 4 30
16 15 masch 4 Sen C m MANGANO DANIELE 1975 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 0 57 12 2 24 29 2 24 26 4 31
17 16 masch 5 Sen C m GRECO ANTONIO 1975 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 0 57 17 2 24 29 2 24 26 4 31
18 17 masch 3 Vet E m FERRARI ANTONY 1964 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 0 59 14 2 24 37 2 24 37 4 31
19 18 masch 5 Sen D m LA GIUSA GIANCARLO 1968 PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 0 59 01 2 24 54 2 24 52 4 32
20 19 masch 6 Sen D m COGILLI PAOLO 1972 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 0 58 40 2 25 25 2 25 25 4 33
21 20 masch 7 Sen D m PAOLINELLI MAURO 1968 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 0 58 25 2 25 43 2 25 41 4 33
22 21 masch 4 Vet E m ZANELLI STEFANO 1964 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 0 59 16 2 26 24 2 26 22 4 35
23 22 masch 5 Vet E m ROSAI FRANCESCO 1964 G.S.IL FIORINO 1 00 21 2 26 27 2 26 23 4 35
24 23 masch 6 Vet E m BABBINI CLAUDIO 1966 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 0 59 27 2 26 45 2 26 42 4 35
25 24 masch 2 Sen A m VOLPARI PAOLO 1989 MARATHON CREMONA 0 59 34 2 27 17 2 27 14 4 36
26 25 masch 3 Sen A m GALANTINI FILIPPO 1992 SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI COM.LI FI A.S.D. 0 58 21 2 27 40 2 27 38 4 37
27 2 femm 1 Sen D f BIAGINI FRANCESCA 1972 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 00 03 2 28 01 2 27 56 4 38
28 26 masch 7 Vet E m CASAMENTI DAVID 1966 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 1 00 16 2 28 04 2 27 59 4 38
29 27 masch 4 Sen A m RIGAMONTI MARCO 1995 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 0 54 20 2 28 19 2 28 17 4 38
30 28 masch 5 Sen B m SANSONI MATTEO 1979 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 00 02 2 28 19 2 28 14 4 38
31 29 masch 6 Sen C m BANDINI LEONARDO 1974 GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 0 59 04 2 28 25 2 28 16 4 38
32 30 masch 7 Sen C m SERGI GELSOMINO 1975 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 0 59 08 2 29 47 2 29 47 4 41
33 31 masch 6 Sen B m SIMANELLA GUIDO 1983 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 0 59 08 2 29 47 2 29 44 4 41
34 32 masch 8 Sen C m REGINA FRANCESCO 1975 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 58 47 2 29 58 2 29 58 4 41
35 33 masch 9 Sen C m ARENA ANTONIO 1973 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 0 59 12 2 31 31 2 31 28 4 44
36 34 masch 10 Sen C m FLAMMIA PIETRO 1976 PORCIANO G.P A.S.D. 1 02 01 2 32 39 2 32 32 4 46
37 35 masch 8 Sen D m ROSINI DARIO 1970 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 00 45 2 32 45 2 32 42 4 46
38 36 masch 9 Sen D m SAZZI DORVAN 1971 ASD POL. RUBIERA 1 01 26 2 32 45 2 32 39 4 46
39 37 masch 1 Vet F m PALANDRO FELICE 1961 G.S.D. LITAL 1 01 59 2 33 06 2 32 54 4 47
40 3 femm 1 Sen B f REBUZZI MANUELA 1983 MARATHON CREMONA 1 02 57 2 33 09 2 33 07 4 47
41 38 masch 11 Sen C m CECCHI DAVIDE 1976 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 00 20 2 33 14 2 33 14 4 47
42 39 masch 7 Sen B m MANNUCCI FRANCESCO 1980 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1 00 22 2 33 23 2 33 23 4 48
43 40 masch 12 Sen C m GOTTIFREDI MATTEO 1975 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1 02 20 2 33 46 2 33 35 4 48
44 41 masch 1 Vet G m BROCCHI AMBRO 1955 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 1 02 26 2 33 53 2 33 51 4 49
45 42 masch 8 Sen B m SCHICCHI MARCO 1983 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 02 15 2 34 04 2 34 04 4 49
46 43 masch 8 Vet E m CINACCHI LUCA 1966 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 03 05 2 34 49 2 34 32 4 50
47 44 masch 13 Sen C m PATERNI ALESSANDRO 1977 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 02 27 2 34 49 2 34 33 4 50
48 45 masch 14 Sen C m SACCHI MASSIMO 1977 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 1 02 58 2 35 22 2 35 13 4 51
49 46 masch 9 Sen B m DE CUBELLIS DIEGO 1984 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME 1 03 12 2 35 29 2 35 09 4 52
50 4 femm 2 Sen B f DI BENEDETTO MARIKA 1986 ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 01 32 2 35 59 2 35 59 4 52
51 47 masch 9 Vet E m BUSSOLATI ANTONIO 1963 1 02 26 2 36 20 2 36 12 4 53
52 48 masch 15 Sen C m CASERTA EMANUELE 1974 SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING POGGIO A CAIAN 1 02 52 2 36 20 2 35 58 4 53
53 49 masch 16 Sen C m PIVATO FILIPPO 1975 ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 1 04 23 2 36 20 2 35 52 4 53
54 50 masch 10 Sen D m DI MURO ROBERTO 1968 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 1 02 12 2 36 31 2 36 29 4 53
55 51 masch 10 Sen B m LOPEZ MARCELLO 1978 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 0 59 22 2 36 32 2 36 32 4 54
56 52 masch 11 Sen D m LEARDINI FABIO 1972 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 03 35 2 36 47 2 36 43 4 54
57 53 masch 2 Vet G m RICCIO RAFFAELE 1957 A.S.D.  ATL. VILLARICCA 1 05 25 2 36 51 2 36 31 4 54
58 54 masch 17 Sen C m SPINA GIANLUCA 1973 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 03 13 2 36 59 2 36 38 4 54
59 55 masch 11 Sen B m LEUZZI ALESSANDRO 1981 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 06 27 2 37 29 2 37 25 4 55
60 56 masch 12 Sen D m MENCARELLI GIACOMO 1972 ATL. REGGIO ASD 1 04 12 2 37 53 2 37 36 4 56
61 57 masch 18 Sen C m GIANELLI NICOLA 1974 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 1 01 20 2 37 59 2 37 56 4 56
62 58 masch 12 Sen B m NANNETTI FABRIZIO 1978 RUNCARD 1 05 42 2 38 06 2 37 47 4 56
63 59 masch 13 Sen D m ANTONINI CARLO GREGORIO 1969 ASD ORTICA TEAM - MILANO 1 04 14 2 38 16 2 38 04 4 57
64 60 masch 10 Vet E m PICCARDI MARCO 1964 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 06 36 2 38 31 2 38 13 4 57
65 61 masch 13 Sen B m GIANSANTI FABIO 1978 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 04 23 2 39 14 2 39 13 4 59
66 62 masch 14 Sen D m ZIRUOLO GIANLUCA 1969 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 06 40 2 39 26 2 39 22 4 59
67 63 masch 2 Vet F m PASTORE TROSS PIERO 1962 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 04 15 2 39 26 2 39 22 4 59
68 5 femm 1 Sen A f VENDRAMIN ELEONORA 1989 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1 04 28 2 39 33 2 39 31 4 59
69 64 masch 14 Sen B m GENCA ROBERTO 1978 AVIS FOIANO 1 06 37 2 39 40 2 39 13 4 59
70 65 masch 15 Sen D m BACCIANTI MARCO 1970 SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING POGGIO A CAIAN 1 04 02 2 39 45 2 39 22 5 00
71 66 masch 15 Sen B m MEONI DANIELE 1987 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1 06 20 2 39 51 2 39 21 5 00
72 67 masch 3 Vet G m RISTORI FRANCO 1954 LA GALLA ASD 1 04 18 2 40 03 2 39 55 5 00
73 68 masch 16 Sen B m MANETTI VITTORIO 1979 NRT FIRENZE ASD 1 04 26 2 41 35 2 41 31 5 03
74 69 masch 17 Sen B m RICCARDI STEFANO 1987 MARCIATORI DESIO 1 04 25 2 41 46 2 41 17 5 03
75 70 masch 19 Sen C m MARINO EDDY 1975 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO 1 05 09 2 42 11 2 41 59 5 04
76 6 femm 1 Sen C f GIRELLI AMELIA 1975 LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE 1 06 14 2 42 32 2 42 11 5 05
77 71 masch 5 Sen A m CESARONI SAMUELE 1990 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME 0 57 09 2 43 14 2 43 08 5 06
78 72 masch 16 Sen D m RICCI LUIGI 1972 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 1 07 02 2 43 21 2 43 11 5 06
79 73 masch 20 Sen C m ROSSI FRANCESCO 1975 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 1 07 13 2 43 21 2 43 14 5 06
80 74 masch 17 Sen D m AGRESTI ANDREA 1968 SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING POGGIO A CAIAN 1 05 24 2 43 29 2 43 06 5 07
81 75 masch 18 Sen D m GOLFETTO NICOLA 1968 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 1 06 58 2 44 04 2 43 47 5 08
82 76 masch 18 Sen B m BROCCHI TOMMASO 1979 ASD POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 1 02 41 2 44 22 2 44 20 5 08
83 77 masch 6 Sen A m SILVERI ALESSANDRO 1988 VIVI SIENA 1 07 05 2 44 22 2 44 06 5 08
84 78 masch 11 Vet E m CLARICHETTI MAURO 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 05 30 2 44 39 2 44 39 5 09
85 7 femm 3 Sen B f DE FELICE DANIELA 1983 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 1 06 33 2 44 40 2 44 40 5 09
86 79 masch 21 Sen C m CONTI GIUSEPPE 1977 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 07 27 2 44 44 2 44 26 5 09
87 80 masch 19 Sen D m ORSOLINI ALESSANDRO 1969 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 06 55 2 44 44 2 44 27 5 09
88 81 masch 19 Sen B m PETRUZZI GIOVANNI 1983 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 06 55 2 44 44 2 44 27 5 09
89 82 masch 22 Sen C m SIMONETTI GIANLUCA 1975 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 07 01 2 44 44 2 44 26 5 09
90 83 masch 23 Sen C m CAPECCHI MAURIZIO 1976 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 07 00 2 44 44 2 44 26 5 09
91 84 masch 12 Vet E m MONTEFERRI MAURO 1965 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 1 07 50 2 44 48 2 44 45 5 09
92 85 masch 20 Sen D m VITTORE ALESSANDRO 1971 ASD G.P MONTI DELLA TOLFA AIRONE 1 03 58 2 45 07 2 45 04 5 10
93 86 masch 21 Sen D m ABBARCHI RAFFAELLO 1972 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 05 56 2 45 27 2 45 10 5 10
94 8 femm 2 Sen D f CRISTIANINI FLAVIA 1969 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 1 06 03 2 45 32 2 45 30 5 10
95 9 femm 4 Sen B f ZAMBON CHIARA 1986 PLAYLIFE PONZANO 1 06 59 2 45 41 2 45 24 5 11
96 87 masch 22 Sen D m CIAPPI FEDERICO 1970 AVIS CARMIGNANO A.S.D 1 07 15 2 45 42 2 45 22 5 11
97 10 femm 3 Sen D f INNOCENTI MARIA ELENA 1971 PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 1 07 08 2 46 29 2 46 24 5 12
98 88 masch 24 Sen C m D'ELIA VINCENZO 1975 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 1 05 01 2 46 30 2 46 06 5 12
99 89 masch 25 Sen C m GERMANO GIUSEPPE 1976 POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 1 07 10 2 47 48 2 47 33 5 15
100 90 masch 13 Vet E m MORO ROBERTO 1963 ATL. NOVESE 1 07 07 2 47 55 2 47 48 5 15
101 91 masch 20 Sen B m CONTE MATTEO 1980 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO 1 08 36 2 48 16 2 47 50 5 16
102 92 masch 26 Sen C m BINI ANDREA 1973 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 1 07 08 2 48 23 2 47 58 5 16
103 93 masch 23 Sen D m ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 05 50 2 48 48 2 48 32 5 17
104 94 masch 14 Vet E m PESCOSOLIDO PAOLO 1966 ATLETICA ARCE 1 09 15 2 49 07 2 49 01 5 17
105 95 masch 15 Vet E m VOLPE GUIDO 1965 VERSILIA SPORT 1 06 06 2 49 10 2 48 54 5 17
106 96 masch 21 Sen B m CACCAMO ANGELO 1980 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO 1 07 51 2 49 12 2 48 59 5 17
107 97 masch 16 Vet E m FRANCHINI LUCA 1967 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1 04 48 2 49 13 2 49 09 5 17
108 98 masch 24 Sen D m MAURETTO MARCO 1972 EUROATLETICA 2002 1 08 12 2 49 41 2 49 24 5 18
109 99 masch 27 Sen C m PIERONI DAVIDE 1977 1 10 40 2 49 45 2 49 37 5 18
110 100 masch 3 Vet F m LOCHE ROBERTO 1959 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 1 05 04 2 49 58 2 49 52 5 19
111 101 masch 4 Vet F m TEMPINI MAURO 1961 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 07 27 2 50 39 2 50 21 5 20
112 11 femm 4 Sen D f POCCIONI SABINA 1972 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 1 03 36 2 50 41 2 50 41 5 20
113 102 masch 22 Sen B m NESTI FILIPPO 1987 CRAL COPIT 1 09 45 2 50 43 2 50 23 5 20
114 103 masch 25 Sen D m ROMAGNOLI NICOLA 1972 ATLETICA PERIGNANO 1 08 04 2 50 55 2 50 38 5 20
115 104 masch 26 Sen D m VECCHIO GIANLUCA 1968 ATL. PIACENZA 1 06 08 2 51 21 2 51 06 5 21
116 105 masch 27 Sen D m BARTALINI SIMONE 1972 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 07 08 2 51 25 2 51 16 5 21
117 106 masch 17 Vet E m PUCCETTI STEFANO 1965 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 1 10 06 2 51 33 2 51 25 5 22
118 107 masch 23 Sen B m BUSICCHIA LORENZO 1983 RUNCARD 1 02 32 2 51 34 2 51 32 5 22
119 12 femm 5 Sen D f ZANON SILVIA 1971 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 08 33 2 52 03 2 51 46 5 23
120 108 masch 5 Vet F m MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO 1962 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1 08 44 2 52 13 2 51 54 5 23
121 109 masch 28 Sen D m PENNA IVANO 1971 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 1 10 24 2 52 23 2 51 56 5 23
122 110 masch 6 Vet F m BELLAMOLI EDOARDO 1960 1 08 43 2 52 44 2 52 39 5 24
123 13 femm 6 Sen D f COLLIGIANI LINDA 1972 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 1 11 01 2 52 47 2 52 37 5 24
124 111 masch 18 Vet E m GERMANO' PASQUALE 1967 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 08 33 2 52 49 2 52 31 5 24
125 112 masch 29 Sen D m VILLA ROBERTO 1971 EUROATLETICA 2002 1 08 30 2 52 50 2 52 31 5 24
126 113 masch 19 Vet E m CELLAI ANGELO 1967 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 1 06 38 2 52 56 2 52 49 5 24
127 114 masch 20 Vet E m MONTI FABRIZIO 1965 PORCIANO G.P A.S.D. 1 04 54 2 52 58 2 52 51 5 24
128 115 masch 24 Sen B m CIGOLINI CLAUDIO 1980 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 1 10 41 2 53 02 2 52 58 5 24
129 116 masch 21 Vet E m BALDAN SILVIO 1964 SPOTORNI RUN 1 04 47 2 53 06 2 53 02 5 25
130 14 femm 7 Sen D f MANNUCCI MICHELA 1972 ASD. ATLETICA FERRUZZA 1 09 36 2 53 13 2 53 03 5 25
131 117 masch 28 Sen C m VANNUCCI TOMMASO 1973 G. PODISTICO FRAT.ZA POP.DI GRASSINA 1 06 20 2 53 37 2 53 34 5 26
132 118 masch 25 Sen B m MARENA MATTEO 1984 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 06 53 2 53 37 2 53 35 5 26
133 119 masch 30 Sen D m PARONI PAOLO 1969 G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 1 10 44 2 53 45 2 53 24 5 26
134 120 masch 29 Sen C m GALLI GIAN LUCA 1974 GSP ANNI VERDI 2012 1 13 03 2 54 06 2 53 58 5 26
135 15 femm 2 Sen C f VALENTINI GIORGIA 1975 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 1 09 06 2 54 12 2 54 07 5 27
136 16 femm 8 Sen D f HAIM MIRIJAM JACQUELINE 1968 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 10 42 2 54 29 2 54 15 5 27
137 17 femm 5 Sen B f STRATULEA GALINA 1986 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 1 11 27 2 55 09 2 55 05 5 28
138 121 masch 31 Sen D m CARCASCI CARLO 1968 CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE 1 09 35 2 55 26 2 55 18 5 29
139 122 masch 7 Sen A m VINCIO NICCOLO 1990 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 11 15 2 55 35 2 55 14 5 29
140 123 masch 1 Vet H m BOSCOLO ELIO 1952 SPOTORNI RUN 1 07 39 2 55 36 2 55 31 5 29
141 124 masch 32 Sen D m FRATI PAOLO 1972 ATLETICA MANARA 1 08 14 2 55 42 2 55 14 5 29
142 125 masch 4 Vet G m RUOCCO GENNARO 1954 RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 1 10 13 2 55 54 2 55 51 5 30
143 126 masch 7 Vet F m BARELLINI FRANCESCO 1962 G.S. RIFREDI 1 12 26 2 56 12 2 55 39 5 30
144 18 femm 2 Vet E f CAROBBI SILVIA 1965 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA 1 13 14 2 56 15 2 55 48 5 30
145 127 masch 33 Sen D m GUERRINI ANDREA 1971 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 11 31 2 56 20 2 56 11 5 31
146 128 masch 34 Sen D m ROSI CRISTIAN 1971 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 07 03 2 56 33 2 56 17 5 31
147 129 masch 8 Vet F m BORDIN RENATO 1958 A.S. ATLETICA BORG.RIUN.SERMONETA 1 12 21 2 56 38 2 56 23 5 31
148 130 masch 35 Sen D m GILIOLI LUCA 1972 POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA 1 08 38 2 56 44 2 56 40 5 31
149 131 masch 26 Sen B m BOSCOLO SIMONE 1980 SPOTORNI RUN 1 09 47 2 56 44 2 56 38 5 31
150 19 femm 3 Sen C f RAUSSE DANIELA 1976 G.S. MAIANO 1 10 10 2 56 54 2 56 49 5 32
151 20 femm 9 Sen D f DAMI TIZIANA 1972 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 1 10 11 2 56 58 2 56 56 5 32
152 21 femm 4 Sen C f CORDONE VALENTINA 1977 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 1 11 34 2 56 58 2 56 51 5 32
153 132 masch 27 Sen B m FERRER ROGER CASANDRA LIDIA 1983 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 1 14 35 2 56 59 2 56 37 5 32
154 133 masch 30 Sen C m TOMAINO VALERIO 1977 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1 15 02 2 57 02 2 56 45 5 32
155 134 masch 22 Vet E m PEPI LUCIANO 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 09 19 2 57 53 2 57 28 5 34
156 135 masch 31 Sen C m RICCI CHRISTIAN 1973 G.S.CAMIGLIANO 1 10 07 2 57 53 2 57 46 5 34
157 136 masch 5 Vet G m GIUSTO ANTONIO 1954 AVIS CARMIGNANO A.S.D 1 10 45 2 57 56 2 57 35 5 34
158 137 masch 36 Sen D m VITI FILIPPO 1970 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 1 06 45 2 57 57 2 57 57 5 34
159 138 masch 2 Vet H m BELLINI GIACOMO ALESSANDRO 1949 PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 1 11 41 2 57 59 2 57 54 5 34
160 22 femm 3 Vet E f BIGAGLI GIOVANNA 1963 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1 12 09 2 58 02 2 58 01 5 34
161 139 masch 9 Vet F m CORDIOLI FLAVIO 1958 G.P. VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA 1 12 41 2 58 05 2 57 44 5 34
162 140 masch 10 Vet F m MUGNAS EMANUELE 1960 ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA 1 16 10 2 58 07 2 57 38 5 34
163 141 masch 28 Sen B m CAMPIONI ANDREA 1985 ATLETICA ARCE 1 11 38 2 58 08 2 58 02 5 34
164 142 masch 32 Sen C m PADERNI ENRICO 1975 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 11 30 2 58 11 2 58 08 5 34
165 23 femm 6 Sen B f BIANCHETTI CHIARA 1982 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 11 29 2 58 11 2 58 10 5 34
166 24 femm 7 Sen B f BERZI CHIARA MARINA 1987 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 11 31 2 58 12 2 58 09 5 34
167 143 masch 6 Vet G m SCARPOLINI LUIGI 1953 A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA 1 12 14 2 58 45 2 58 24 5 35
168 25 femm 10 Sen D f VECCHI SIMONA 1968 A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 11 48 2 59 27 2 59 13 5 36
169 144 masch 11 Vet F m CHINI ALESSANDRO 1959 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 10 29 2 59 58 2 59 55 5 37
170 145 masch 7 Vet G m MINIATI ROBERTO 1957 FRATELLANZA POPOLARE DI GRASSINA 1 08 52 3 00 04 2 59 52 5 38
171 146 masch 23 Vet E m BRUNI MARCELLO 1964 ATLETICA MONTECATINI A.S.D. 1 08 55 3 00 04 3 00 03 5 38
172 147 masch 29 Sen B m BRUNETTI SIMONE 1978 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO 1 12 10 3 00 06 2 59 53 5 38
173 148 masch 33 Sen C m PACINI SIMONE 1977 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO 1 12 07 3 00 06 2 59 53 5 38
174 149 masch 3 Vet H m OMODEO SILVIO 1949 ATLETICA CINISELLO 1 11 24 3 00 34 3 00 15 5 39
175 26 femm 5 Sen C f FIORENTINI PATRIZIA 1975 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1 11 24 3 00 34 3 00 16 5 39
176 150 masch 8 Vet G m BOLLA PIER FRANCESCO 1956 1 11 52 3 00 47 3 00 33 5 39
177 151 masch 37 Sen D m TOFI STEFANO 1971 A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI 1 13 17 3 00 56 3 00 43 5 39
178 152 masch 24 Vet E m BRUSCHI ALBERTO 1964 PICO RUNNERS 1 10 16 3 01 05 3 00 56 5 40
179 153 masch 30 Sen B m TINTI LEONARDO 1979 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1 08 01 3 01 10 3 01 05 5 40
180 27 femm 6 Sen C f PUCCINELLI CECILIA 1975 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC 1 10 06 3 01 12 3 01 00 5 40
181 154 masch 34 Sen C m BERTOLACCINI ALESSANDRO 1973 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC 1 12 17 3 01 17 3 01 02 5 40
182 155 masch 35 Sen C m TOMELLERI CESARE 1977 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1 12 58 3 01 42 3 01 17 5 41
183 28 femm 7 Sen C f BORSELLI SILVIA 1976 LA FONTANINA 1 15 09 3 01 46 3 01 35 5 41
184 156 masch 25 Vet E m SIVERO ALBERTO 1963 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 1 10 39 3 01 56 3 01 41 5 41
185 157 masch 38 Sen D m VINCIGUERRA GIUSEPPE 1968 ATL. GALLARATESE 1 10 52 3 01 57 3 01 31 5 41
186 158 masch 8 Sen A m RAITANO PAOLO 1992 MARCIATORI DESIO 1 12 52 3 02 12 3 01 43 5 42
187 29 femm 11 Sen D f VALENTINI SILVIA 1972 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 1 12 55 3 02 16 3 02 11 5 42
188 159 masch 4 Vet H m DI GIOIA NICOLA 1952 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 1 15 39 3 02 17 3 01 53 5 42
189 30 femm 8 Sen C f CROCE ERICA 1973 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 12 18 3 02 17 3 02 09 5 42
190 160 masch 26 Vet E m PERRI GIOVANNI 1967 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 12 06 3 02 17 3 02 09 5 42
191 161 masch 39 Sen D m DONINI GIANLUCA 1969 CAFFARELLA TEAM ROMA 1 12 38 3 02 24 3 02 12 5 42
192 162 masch 40 Sen D m CANDIANO SALVATORE 1970 ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA 1 16 01 3 03 00 3 02 31 5 43
193 31 femm 8 Sen B f MARCELLI CECILIA 1978 AVIS FOIANO 1 16 24 3 03 09 3 02 42 5 43
194 163 masch 31 Sen B m OCCHIPINTI ALESSANDRO 1985 ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA 1 13 46 3 03 45 3 03 16 5 45
195 164 masch 41 Sen D m DEL MINISTRO DUCCIO 1972 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC 1 11 17 3 03 47 3 03 33 5 45
196 165 masch 27 Vet E m OTTAVIANI PIERLUIGI 1966 1 10 11 3 04 22 3 04 07 5 46
197 166 masch 32 Sen B m RAZZANELLI SIMONE 1982 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 11 32 3 04 23 3 04 19 5 46
198 32 femm 9 Sen C f PEDALI SILVIA 1975 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 13 36 3 04 25 3 04 00 5 46
199 167 masch 42 Sen D m GORI MIRKO 1972 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 13 31 3 04 26 3 04 00 5 46
200 168 masch 43 Sen D m BALESTRI PAOLO 1972 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 13 34 3 04 26 3 04 01 5 46
201 169 masch 36 Sen C m VINCIGUERRA FEDERICO 1976 ATL. GALLARATESE 1 10 53 3 04 48 3 04 23 5 47
202 170 masch 28 Vet E m PINTELLI STEFANO 1964 ATL. CASONE NOCETO 1 10 31 3 04 58 3 04 30 5 47
203 171 masch 9 Vet G m ZOTTO PIERLUIGI 1957 LIBERTAS PADOVA 1 12 30 3 05 18 3 04 56 5 47
204 172 masch 12 Vet F m FRACCAROLI MAURIZIO 1959 PICO RUNNERS 1 09 28 3 05 47 3 05 38 5 48
205 173 masch 29 Vet E m ROSSELLI FULVIO 1966 CRAL ATAF 1 17 42 3 06 06 3 05 59 5 49
206 174 masch 44 Sen D m FERRARI FABRIZIO 1968 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 1 14 58 3 06 20 3 06 17 5 49
207 33 femm 1 Vet F f CATTELANI LORELLA 1961 LATIN MARATHON LOVERS 1 15 10 3 06 25 3 06 09 5 50
208 34 femm 9 Sen B f GIERZYNSKA-ZALEW. HANNA 1982 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1 13 16 3 06 47 3 06 43 5 50
209 175 masch 37 Sen C m TOCCO CARLO 1973 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 14 57 3 06 53 3 06 38 5 50
210 35 femm 2 Vet F f SICURANZA SILVIA 1960 ISOLOTTO A.P.D. 1 16 27 3 06 55 3 06 44 5 50
211 36 femm 10 Sen C f PRITONI ROSSELLA 1973 AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN 1 16 34 3 07 05 3 06 51 5 51
212 176 masch 45 Sen D m PAPINI ANDREA 1971 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 15 05 3 07 28 3 07 17 5 52
213 37 femm 12 Sen D f GOZZI ALESSIA 1972 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 15 09 3 07 37 3 07 31 5 52
214 177 masch 33 Sen B m LUNARDI ROBERTO 1981 RUNCARD 1 12 45 3 07 41 3 07 19 5 52
215 178 masch 34 Sen B m LUNARDI LINO 1978 1 12 45 3 07 42 3 07 19 5 52
216 179 masch 13 Vet F m FANTIN MAURO 1961 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 1 11 31 3 07 56 3 07 35 5 52
217 180 masch 46 Sen D m PETRENI MANOLO 1971 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 12 32 3 07 58 3 07 54 5 52
218 181 masch 14 Vet F m MASI LAPO 1961 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 14 57 3 08 12 3 08 00 5 53
219 38 femm 10 Sen B f GUIDOTTI PAMELA 1985 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 1 16 25 3 08 13 3 08 02 5 53
220 182 masch 30 Vet E m MARIANELLI DANILO 1965 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 10 34 3 08 15 3 08 02 5 53
221 39 femm 11 Sen C f SMITH RACHAEL CATHERINE 1975 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1 13 39 3 08 17 3 08 06 5 53
222 183 masch 38 Sen C m FUCITO MARIO 1977 1 20 34 3 08 29 3 08 02 5 53
223 184 masch 47 Sen D m ARCANGELI MATTEO 1968 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 15 13 3 08 37 3 08 17 5 54
224 40 femm 11 Sen B f MOLEA ZENOBIA RODICA 1980 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 15 13 3 08 37 3 08 18 5 54
225 185 masch 31 Vet E m OCCHIPINTI ROSARIO 1964 ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA 1 16 11 3 08 45 3 08 17 5 54
226 186 masch 32 Vet E m QUILLERI ALESSANDRO 1964 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 1 15 39 3 08 46 3 08 19 5 54
227 187 masch 39 Sen C m ZANINI GIANLUCA 1975 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 1 11 35 3 08 47 3 08 19 5 54
228 188 masch 48 Sen D m PEDRINI LORENZO 1971 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1 14 54 3 09 08 3 08 51 5 55
229 189 masch 49 Sen D m MASATTI STEFANO 1970 EUROATLETICA 2002 1 08 51 3 09 13 3 08 55 5 55
230 41 femm 12 Sen B f MALFATTI FRANCESCA 1978 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 17 03 3 09 39 3 09 28 5 56
231 190 masch 50 Sen D m CAROLI PAOLO 1969 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 13 48 3 10 16 3 10 07 5 57
232 42 femm 12 Sen C f COMASTRI MIRELLA 1973 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 1 16 04 3 10 42 3 10 28 5 58
233 191 masch 33 Vet E m BONFANTI EDOARDO 1966 PORCIANO G.P A.S.D. 1 17 25 3 10 56 3 10 42 5 58
234 43 femm 13 Sen D f TEGON ROBERTA 1969 PLAYLIFE PONZANO 1 16 17 3 10 57 3 10 39 5 58
235 192 masch 51 Sen D m VANNUCCHI PAOLO 1972 1 17 24 3 10 57 3 10 42 5 58
236 193 masch 15 Vet F m SAMMARCO STEFANO 1960 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 19 34 3 11 14 3 11 02 5 59
237 194 masch 40 Sen C m SILVESTRI DAVIDE 1973 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 1 18 35 3 11 15 3 10 51 5 59
238 195 masch 52 Sen D m PONTONI DANIELE 1972 1 18 36 3 11 15 3 10 52 5 59
239 196 masch 16 Vet F m BORRO FABRIZIO 1960 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 1 12 21 3 11 24 3 11 20 5 59
240 197 masch 53 Sen D m QUERCI ALESSIO 1969 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 10 06 3 11 26 3 11 11 5 59
241 198 masch 34 Vet E m BONSANGUE STEFANO 1967 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 10 07 3 11 27 3 11 12 5 59
242 44 femm 3 Vet F f GUIDA MARIA ONORINA 1961 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1 14 24 3 11 27 3 11 17 5 59
243 199 masch 35 Vet E m GIORDANI PIERO 1967 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 1 15 08 3 11 37 3 11 26 5 59
244 45 femm 14 Sen D f GRIECO BARBARA 1972 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1 15 42 3 12 00 3 11 40 6 00
245 200 masch 35 Sen B m SUSINI DAVIDE 1984 1 16 23 3 12 14 3 12 06 6 00
246 201 masch 36 Vet E m PINIZZOTTO VITO MAURO 1967 ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA 1 16 30 3 12 21 3 11 53 6 01
247 46 femm 13 Sen C f MAZZURANA SILVIA 1974 G.P. LA GUGLIA 1 16 55 3 12 29 3 12 07 6 01
248 47 femm 14 Sen C f MORALES GINA MONICA 1973 1 16 15 3 12 30 3 12 16 6 01
249 48 femm 4 Vet E f BIOTTO ROBERTA 1966 SPOTORNI RUN 1 15 16 3 12 30 3 12 24 6 01
250 49 femm 5 Vet E f PAPAGNO ELISABETTA 1964 SPOTORNI RUN 1 15 53 3 12 30 3 12 25 6 01
251 50 femm 6 Vet E f SIGNORINI ANTONELLA 1965 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1 21 13 3 12 55 3 12 55 6 02
252 202 masch 41 Sen C m ZOPPI ANDREA 1973 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO 1 16 02 3 13 05 3 12 53 6 02
253 203 masch 1 Vet I m FARA GERARDO 1944 ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 1 16 07 3 14 30 3 14 24 6 05
254 204 masch 17 Vet F m SORRENTINO VINCENZO 1959 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1 13 02 3 14 37 3 14 31 6 05
255 205 masch 54 Sen D m MARTELLINI GIAMPIERO 1968 SEVENLIFE SSD 1 18 39 3 14 47 3 14 22 6 05
256 206 masch 36 Sen B m PARNETTI SIMONE 1979 1 12 05 3 15 09 3 14 45 6 06
257 207 masch 37 Sen B m GORELLI MASSIMO 1979 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1 17 08 3 15 13 3 14 53 6 06
258 208 masch 10 Vet G m BICCICA STEFANO 1957 1 16 13 3 15 45 3 15 15 6 07
259 209 masch 38 Sen B m POLI FEDERICO 1980 CRAL COPIT 1 15 23 3 15 48 3 15 27 6 07
260 51 femm 15 Sen C f BERARDI LAURA 1974 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC 1 15 47 3 15 59 3 15 50 6 07
261 52 femm 15 Sen D f FASSON RAFFAELLA 1972 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 1 20 08 3 16 02 3 15 47 6 08
262 53 femm 13 Sen B f CREMONINI CHIARA 1979 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 17 58 3 16 07 3 15 57 6 08
263 210 masch 37 Vet E m CAPO GIANLUCA 1963 POL. CIRCOLO AZIENDALE BREDA 1 16 19 3 16 07 3 15 39 6 08
264 211 masch 42 Sen C m CARUSONE GIANNI 1973 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 17 22 3 16 17 3 15 56 6 08
265 212 masch 39 Sen B m REITANO ALFIO 1979 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 10 25 3 16 49 3 16 36 6 09
266 54 femm 16 Sen D f STANZANI LAURA 1971 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 19 04 3 17 02 3 16 43 6 09
267 213 masch 55 Sen D m BACHIORRINI LUCA 1971 1 17 32 3 17 03 3 16 47 6 09
268 214 masch 11 Vet G m TAMBURELLO GIUSEPPE 1954 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 1 20 27 3 17 07 3 16 53 6 10
269 215 masch 43 Sen C m SERRUTO DAVIDE 1975 1 19 55 3 17 13 3 17 02 6 10
270 216 masch 56 Sen D m TAITI ENZO 1969 AVIS FOIANO 1 16 39 3 17 14 3 16 46 6 10
271 217 masch 12 Vet G m RISTALLO VALENTINO 1956 POL. MADONNINA 1 16 15 3 17 29 3 17 12 6 10
272 55 femm 4 Vet F f BOTTER SABRINA 1961 PLAYLIFE PONZANO 1 18 44 3 17 41 3 17 24 6 11
273 218 masch 38 Vet E m RICCI RICCARDO 1966 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 18 42 3 17 57 3 17 51 6 11
274 56 femm 17 Sen D f PAULETIG PAOLA 1968 X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM 1 18 12 3 17 57 3 17 43 6 11
275 57 femm 18 Sen D f CORSI ILARIA 1971 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 17 57 3 17 57 3 17 51 6 11
276 58 femm 14 Sen B f MUSSIDA PAOLA 1982 1 18 30 3 17 57 3 17 53 6 11
277 219 masch 44 Sen C m CIACCI GIANPIERO 1973 SSDS MENS SANA IN CORSPORE SANO 1 17 09 3 17 59 3 17 39 6 11
278 220 masch 45 Sen C m MASELLA ANDREA 1973 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 15 15 3 18 07 3 17 52 6 11
279 221 masch 57 Sen D m GARZELLA GIOVANNI 1971 EMME RUNNING TEAM 1 20 04 3 18 11 3 18 00 6 12
280 222 masch 46 Sen C m VACCA SILVIO 1974 EUROATLETICA 2002 1 12 35 3 18 16 3 17 59 6 12
281 223 masch 40 Sen B m GEREVINI SIMONE 1979 1 18 20 3 18 34 3 18 22 6 12
282 224 masch 18 Vet F m MAZZOLENI FILIPPO 1959 ATL. PRESEZZO 1 18 24 3 18 46 3 18 28 6 13
283 225 masch 47 Sen C m ZAGANELLI ENEA 1975  POL. ROSSETTA 1 16 14 3 19 06 3 19 00 6 13
284 226 masch 48 Sen C m LEROSE ROCCO 1973 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 17 09 3 19 29 3 19 09 6 14
285 227 masch 39 Vet E m BETTATI ANDREA 1966 1 18 22 3 19 35 3 19 05 6 14
286 59 femm 16 Sen C f GALGANO ROBERTA 1977 SPOTORNI RUN 1 18 14 3 19 35 3 19 31 6 14
287 228 masch 13 Vet G m ALBANI ROCCHETTI GIUSEPPE 1956 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 1 17 09 3 19 42 3 19 26 6 14
288 60 femm 2 Sen A f BOSI STEFANIA 1988 PICO RUNNERS 1 17 07 3 19 47 3 19 37 6 15
289 61 femm 19 Sen D f FIORENZANI LISA 1969 G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS 1 20 06 3 20 01 3 19 48 6 15
290 62 femm 1 Vet G f NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA 1952 GRUPPO POD. FRAT. POP. GRASSINA 1 17 06 3 20 40 3 20 30 6 16
291 229 masch 49 Sen C m VENTURI SIMONE 1975 CSI SASSO MARCONI 1 17 13 3 21 13 3 21 00 6 17
292 230 masch 50 Sen C m MILICI SANTINO 1977 LA VETTA RUNNING 1 17 21 3 21 15 3 20 57 6 17
293 63 femm 7 Vet E f CALZONI SIMONA 1967 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 17 42 3 21 30 3 21 24 6 18
294 231 masch 9 Sen A m BINI ALBERTO 1990 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 1 19 14 3 21 57 3 21 49 6 19
295 64 femm 15 Sen B f PIONELLI SARA 1987 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 1 19 15 3 21 57 3 21 50 6 19
296 232 masch 40 Vet E m SBRACI IACOPO 1967 G.S. LE TORRI PODISMO FIRENZE 1 20 16 3 21 59 3 21 34 6 19
297 233 masch 58 Sen D m PINZANI SIMONE 1971 CRAL ATAF 1 17 00 3 22 16 3 22 08 6 19
298 234 masch 59 Sen D m MIGLIORINO ALESSIO 1969 CRAL ATAF 1 17 43 3 22 16 3 22 09 6 19
299 235 masch 51 Sen C m PAOLI DANIELE 1974 1 18 47 3 22 38 3 22 14 6 20
300 236 masch 19 Vet F m FIESOLI DANIELE 1962 1 18 47 3 22 38 3 22 14 6 20
301 237 masch 20 Vet F m FENILI MAURO 1958 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 19 33 3 22 44 3 22 17 6 20
302 238 masch 60 Sen D m CECCOTTI PAOLO 1968 GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1 17 09 3 22 51 3 22 31 6 20
303 239 masch 5 Vet H m FORCONI GIANCARLO 1951 FRATELLANZA POPOLARE DI GRASSINA 1 21 43 3 23 22 3 23 12 6 21
304 240 masch 41 Sen B m CALZOLARI IVAN 1978 1 16 50 3 23 29 3 23 05 6 22
305 241 masch 61 Sen D m BRUSAMOLINO ANDREA 1972 ASD REDS RUNNERS 1 17 13 3 23 48 3 23 20 6 22
306 65 femm 17 Sen C f COLOMBO RAFFAELLA 1975 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 20 28 3 24 23 3 23 57 6 23
307 66 femm 20 Sen D f POZZATI ELISABETTA 1969 PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 1 19 52 3 24 46 3 24 33 6 24
308 67 femm 18 Sen C f DE LUCIA LAURA 1974 9,92 RUNNING ASD 1 19 53 3 24 47 3 24 33 6 24
309 68 femm 5 Vet F f PAMPALONI BARBARA 1962 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 21 48 3 25 14 3 25 07 6 25
310 242 masch 52 Sen C m MILEO NICOLA 1973 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 18 55 3 25 19 3 25 07 6 25
311 69 femm 21 Sen D f BALBONI TIZIANA 1970 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 23 42 3 25 30 3 25 11 6 25
312 243 masch 21 Vet F m OGNIBENE GIANLUCA 1962 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 23 43 3 25 30 3 25 11 6 25
313 244 masch 14 Vet G m AMMESSO ETTORE 1956 ATL. VIGNATE 1 16 21 3 25 35 3 25 13 6 25
314 70 femm 19 Sen C f PECORARI SANDRA 1977 1 19 40 3 25 58 3 25 48 6 26
315 245 masch 22 Vet F m TUMIATI MARCO 1962 1 19 40 3 25 58 3 25 48 6 26
316 246 masch 23 Vet F m COVA PAOLO 1962 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 1 19 38 3 25 58 3 25 49 6 26
317 247 masch 24 Vet F m MAZZINGHI MARCELLO 1958 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 20 59 3 26 35 3 26 25 6 27
318 248 masch 42 Sen B m PANNULLO RAFFAELE 1980 A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 1 24 04 3 27 20 3 26 53 6 29
319 71 femm 20 Sen C f ANTONACCI IDA 1974 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC 1 14 32 3 27 46 3 27 34 6 30
320 72 femm 16 Sen B f MATTIUZZI CLAUDIA 1983 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC 1 15 08 3 27 46 3 27 33 6 30
321 73 femm 8 Vet E f PIANTI SANDRA 1964 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 20 12 3 28 26 3 28 11 6 31
322 74 femm 17 Sen B f DAMIANI VALENTINA 1978 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 21 36 3 28 34 3 28 24 6 31
323 249 masch 62 Sen D m SALETTI PIERLUIGI 1970 G.S.CAMIGLIANO 1 22 13 3 28 46 3 28 38 6 31
324 250 masch 41 Vet E m INANIR CAVIT 1963 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 16 24 3 28 56 3 28 50 6 32
325 75 femm 21 Sen C f GELLI BARBARA 1975 RUNCARD 1 21 20 3 29 00 3 28 35 6 32
326 251 masch 63 Sen D m MEONI DAMIANO 1972 RUNCARD 1 21 16 3 29 01 3 28 36 6 32
327 252 masch 42 Vet E m REGATTIERI STEFANO 1966 PICO RUNNERS 1 19 18 3 29 03 3 28 53 6 32
328 253 masch 15 Vet G m RORBERI MIRCO 1956 SPOTORNI RUN 1 14 54 3 30 36 3 30 29 6 35
329 76 femm 6 Vet F f BOLDI CARLA 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 19 25 3 30 37 3 30 30 6 35
330 254 masch 64 Sen D m BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO 1969 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1 25 47 3 30 38 3 30 17 6 35
331 77 femm 22 Sen D f DRAMMISSINO RAFFAELLA 1969 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 24 01 3 32 50 3 32 33 6 39
332 255 masch 43 Sen B m BATTISTOLI GIACOMO 1980 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 1 19 34 3 32 53 3 32 26 6 39
333 256 masch 53 Sen C m LANDOZZI RICCARDO 1977 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 24 54 3 34 01 3 33 38 6 41
334 78 femm 3 Sen A f COCCHIA ELEONORA 1993 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 24 53 3 34 01 3 33 39 6 41
335 79 femm 23 Sen D f COLUCCIA SIMONA 1972 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 22 14 3 34 07 3 34 05 6 41
336 257 masch 25 Vet F m MODENA LUIGI 1959 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 19 43 3 34 42 3 34 24 6 43
337 80 femm 24 Sen D f PAOLINELLI SIMONA 1968 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 19 45 3 34 42 3 34 24 6 43
338 258 masch 6 Vet H m VITELLARO ROSARIO 1952 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 21 36 3 34 42 3 34 42 6 43
339 81 femm 25 Sen D f FINESCHI MONICA 1969 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 1 24 35 3 34 43 3 34 19 6 43
340 82 femm 9 Vet E f PITTERI MARIA ROSA 1965 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 26 57 3 34 49 3 34 29 6 43
341 83 femm 18 Sen B f GORI MARTINA 1984 MENS SANA SIENA 1 24 55 3 35 44 3 35 23 6 45
342 259 masch 54 Sen C m CORSI FILIPPO 1974 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 25 37 3 36 14 3 35 52 6 45
343 260 masch 55 Sen C m FANTECHI FABRIZIO 1973 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO 1 21 07 3 36 29 3 36 16 6 46
344 84 femm 7 Vet F f VELLA MARIA PIA 1960 LE TORRI PODISMO ASD 1 24 51 3 36 44 3 36 20 6 46
345 261 masch 43 Vet E m CASSIGOLI ROBERTO 1965 POL. R. MURRI ELLERA 1 20 18 3 36 47 3 36 36 6 46
346 262 masch 56 Sen C m QUARTA SALVATORE 1973 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1 25 38 3 37 06 3 36 44 6 47
347 263 masch 16 Vet G m COLETTI ANTONGIULIO 1957 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1 22 06 3 37 37 3 37 19 6 48
348 264 masch 26 Vet F m ZIRPOLI MASSIMO 1961 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1 22 06 3 37 38 3 37 19 6 48
349 85 femm 26 Sen D f VIGNOLI CINZIA 1970 LE TORRI PODISMO ASD 1 25 50 3 37 40 3 37 15 6 48
350 265 masch 57 Sen C m BARBA RAFFAELE 1974 A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 1 24 04 3 37 48 3 37 21 6 48
351 86 femm 22 Sen C f PAPINI SUSANNA 1974 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 25 15 3 38 55 3 38 31 6 50
352 87 femm 19 Sen B f PIERI CLARISSA 1979 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 25 15 3 38 55 3 38 31 6 50
353 88 femm 23 Sen C f MARTELLI DENISE 1975 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 25 15 3 38 55 3 38 31 6 50
354 266 masch 65 Sen D m DELL'ORCO MASSIMO 1969 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 1 23 06 3 39 03 3 38 38 6 51
355 267 masch 27 Vet F m BURRONI LUCA 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 18 41 3 39 14 3 39 08 6 51
356 89 femm 27 Sen D f MARIN SIMONA 1972 MARCIATORI DESIO 1 24 07 3 40 05 3 39 36 6 53
357 268 masch 2 Vet I m CHIODELLI EDOARDO 1942 ATL. VIGNATE 1 21 48 3 40 06 3 39 43 6 53
358 90 femm 24 Sen C f ALDERIGHI ELISABETTA 1974 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 24 14 3 40 45 3 40 35 6 54
359 91 femm 28 Sen D f DI LORENZO MARILENA 1971 RUNCARD 1 24 44 3 40 45 3 40 17 6 54
360 92 femm 25 Sen C f BALBONI SILVIA 1974 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1 22 29 3 40 46 3 40 25 6 54
361 269 masch 66 Sen D m SIMEONI STEFANO 1971 RUNCARD 1 24 48 3 40 53 3 40 25 6 54
362 270 masch 67 Sen D m MAZZONE MASSIMO 1971 G.P. VILLASANTESE 1 18 58 3 40 57 3 40 31 6 54
363 93 femm 29 Sen D f ROSSI MONIA 1970 MORENA RUNNERS 1 29 06 3 42 21 3 42 05 6 57
364 94 femm 26 Sen C f ZENOBI LUCILLA 1976 MORENA RUNNERS 1 29 06 3 42 21 3 42 05 6 57
365 95 femm 30 Sen D f MARINA IORI 1970 MORENA RUNNERS 1 29 06 3 42 21 3 42 05 6 57
366 96 femm 10 Vet E f ZARRELLI SEVERA 1966 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 1 28 11 3 43 29 3 43 07 6 59
367 97 femm 8 Vet F f GHIONI MARIA GABRIELLA 1959 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1 29 43 3 45 35 3 45 10 7 03
368 271 masch 28 Vet F m BERTOLOTTI STEFANO 1961 MARATHON CREMONA 3 46 05 3 45 38 7 04
369 98 femm 20 Sen B f FOGLIA TEA 1982 MARATHON CREMONA 1 31 35 3 46 26 3 46 00 7 05
370 272 masch 29 Vet F m BROCCHI MAURIZIO 1962 RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 1 20 25 3 47 32 3 47 04 7 07
371 273 masch 17 Vet G m DEL VECCHIO AURELIO 1956 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 31 04 3 48 50 3 48 31 7 09
372 99 femm 31 Sen D f TOMASELLI TERESA 1968 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 1 31 07 3 48 50 3 48 31 7 09
373 100 femm 27 Sen C f PEREZ BARBARA 1974 AVIS FOIANO 1 29 42 3 49 31 3 49 04 7 10
374 101 femm 28 Sen C f BERNOCCHI LILLIANA 1977 AVIS FOIANO 1 29 43 3 49 32 3 49 04 7 10
375 274 masch 44 Vet E m ZODA GIUSEPPE 1965 SEVENLIFE SSD 1 20 45 3 49 41 3 49 15 7 11
376 102 femm 29 Sen C f MANTELLASSI VALERIA 1977 EMPOLI TRIATHLON ASD 1 29 23 3 49 52 3 49 28 7 11
377 275 masch 45 Vet E m SIGNORILE DOMENICO 1964 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 26 42 3 50 12 3 49 52 7 12
378 276 masch 68 Sen D m DELFINO GIANFRANCO 1972 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 27 14 3 53 16 3 52 50 7 17
379 103 femm 9 Vet F f BESSI GUIA 1960 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 29 35 3 54 07 3 53 58 7 19
380 104 femm 32 Sen D f MENCONI RAFFAELLA 1972 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 29 36 3 54 07 3 53 58 7 19
381 105 femm 2 Vet G f LOESCH MARTINA 1954 A.S.DIL. FULL SPORT MERAN 1 28 35 3 55 51 3 55 29 7 22
382 277 masch 46 Vet E m MENSUALI MARCO 1964 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 20 09 3 56 48 3 56 33 7 24
383 278 masch 47 Vet E m TASSETO ALBERTO 1965 SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 1 33 07 3 56 49 3 56 39 7 24
384 106 femm 30 Sen C f MARCHI ARIANNA 1977 LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO ASD 1 32 32 3 56 54 3 56 35 7 24
385 279 masch 30 Vet F m CICALI WALTER 1960 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1 32 32 3 56 55 3 56 35 7 24
386 280 masch 58 Sen C m LORENZINI ALESSANDRO 1975 SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 31 17 3 57 55 3 57 35 7 26
387 281 masch 48 Vet E m BOSCARO NICOLA 1963 SPOTORNI RUN 1 28 12 3 59 45 3 59 40 7 30
388 107 femm 3 Vet G f TIEGHI CHIARA ANGELA 1957 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1 32 14 4 00 08 3 59 38 7 30
389 108 femm 31 Sen C f MOTETTI PAOLA 1975 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 31 08 4 00 18 3 59 58 7 31
390 109 femm 11 Vet E f PENNATI MONICA 1966 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1 31 15 4 00 18 3 59 56 7 31
391 110 femm 33 Sen D f PISERONI CRISTINA 1969 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1 28 11 4 00 30 4 00 08 7 31
392 111 femm 21 Sen B f CANNONE GERMANA 1978 LE SBARRE 1 31 33 4 00 36 4 00 20 7 31
393 282 masch 7 Vet H m PIGNATA MARCO 1950 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 32 25 4 01 08 4 00 39 7 32
394 283 masch 59 Sen C m GUZMAN DE LA HOZ HUGO EDUARDO 1977 RUNCARD 1 24 41 4 01 30 4 01 11 7 33
395 112 femm 22 Sen B f VERONESI CHIARA 1980 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO 1 29 41 4 02 56 4 02 43 7 36
396 113 femm 34 Sen D f FELICINI PATRIZIA 1969 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 38 21 4 03 29 4 03 06 7 37
397 284 masch 31 Vet F m GASPERINI ROBERTO 1961 G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI 1 34 25 4 03 32 4 03 16 7 37
398 114 femm 35 Sen D f PELOSINI DANIELA 1971 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1 34 25 4 05 49 4 05 34 7 41
399 115 femm 23 Sen B f BERTAGNA VANESSA 1979 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 33 23 4 07 43 4 07 31 7 44
400 285 masch 18 Vet G m GUALANDI LUCA 1957 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 29 06 4 08 26 4 08 09 7 46
401 286 masch 49 Vet E m LEGA DANIELE 1964 POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA 1 27 56 4 11 09 4 10 54 7 51
402 287 masch 50 Vet E m BALDONI ORAZIO 1964 POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA 1 27 55 4 11 09 4 10 54 7 51
403 116 femm 32 Sen C f CILIBERTO YLENIA 1976 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 33 24 4 16 37 4 16 26 8 01
404 288 masch 69 Sen D m TACCINI LUCA 1972 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 33 23 4 16 37 4 16 26 8 01
405 117 femm 4 Vet G f CERUTI COLOMBA 1950 MARATHON CREMONA 1 37 47 4 17 09 4 16 42 8 02
406 118 femm 12 Vet E f BOSCHI ROBERTA 1967 MARATHON CREMONA 1 38 18 4 17 09 4 16 43 8 02
407 289 masch 60 Sen C m PINI CLAUDIO 1976 1 25 55 4 24 28 4 23 58 8 16
408 290 masch 44 Sen B m RICCUCCI MAURIZIO 1979 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 25 55 4 24 35 4 24 12 8 16
409 119 femm 33 Sen C f SAVELLI KATIA 1977 1 40 28 4 28 42 4 28 18 8 24
410 120 femm 13 Vet E f CISCATO CARLA 1963 ASD ATLETICA TRECATE 1 40 29 4 28 42 4 28 31 8 24
411 121 femm 36 Sen D f GIOVANELLI BARBARA 1971 1 40 27 4 28 42 4 28 18 8 24
412 122 femm 14 Vet E f CALORI LAURA 1967 G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI 1 34 25 4 31 23 4 31 07 8 29
413 291 masch 32 Vet F m RIPAMONTI GIORGIO 1960 MARCIATORI DESIO 1 57 02 4 52 33 4 52 04 9 09
414 123 femm 37 Sen D f MOLTENI JESSICA 1971 MARCIATORI DESIO 1 57 10 4 52 34 4 52 05 9 09
415 292 masch 8 Vet H m ROSATI GIUSEPPE 1948 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 02 33 5 13 13 5 12 42 9 47
416 293 masch 3 Vet I m DEL MONTE LUCIANO 1943 UGNANO U. S. 2 10 30 5 33 06 5 33 03 10 25
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…