www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
STRASIMENO
Domenica 5 marzo 2017
CASTIGLION DEL LAGO - BORGHETTO
KM  9,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO Min/Km
LORDO NETTO
1 1 masch MARTINELLI LORENZO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATL./ (RAPOLANO) 0 32 35 0 32 35 3.23
2 2 masch BISTOCCHI LUCA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 32 44 0 32 44 3.24
3 3 masch PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 32 52 0 32 52 3.25
4 4 masch TARAS CHRISTIAN ATL. CASTELLO 0 33 06 0 33 06 3.27
5 5 masch ANNETTI ALESSANDRO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 33 12 0 33 12 3.27
6 6 masch PANFILI MARCO ATLETICA TAINO 0 33 20 0 33 20 3.28
7 7 masch NUCCIARELLI PIERLUIGI C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 0 33 23 0 33 23 3.28
8 8 masch TRIPPELLA GIOVANNI ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 33 26 0 33 26 3.29
9 9 masch TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 33 30 0 33 30 3.29
10 10 masch LUNA SALVATORE G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 33 58 0 33 58 3.32
11 11 masch CAPACCI GIANLUCA AVIS FOIANO 0 34 01 0 34 01 3.32
12 12 masch OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 34 41 0 34 41 3.37
13 13 masch RAGAZZINI GIACOMO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 34 44 0 34 44 3.37
14 14 masch RONDONI EMANUELE PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 0 34 45 0 34 45 3.37
15 15 masch CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 34 54 0 34 54 3.38
16 16 masch SOLDINI ALDO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 35 24 0 35 24 3.41
17 17 masch BONINI MIRKO SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 35 54 0 35 54 3.44
18 18 masch TORZONI SIMONE A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 36 04 0 36 04 3.45
19 19 masch M' BAREK MOHAMED A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 36 15 0 36 11 3.46
20 20 masch ANTONINI GIUSEPPE GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 0 36 17 0 36 16 3.47
21 21 masch MIELE ALESSANDRO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 36 22 0 36 18 3.47
22 22 masch SCORTICHINI AGOSTINO PODISTICA VALDIPESA 0 36 22 0 36 22 3.47
23 23 masch VALENTINI GIACOMO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 36 27 0 36 27 3.48
24 24 masch SINATTI STEFANO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 36 56 0 36 56 3.51
25 25 masch FIORUCCI MARCO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 37 01 0 37 00 3.51
26 26 masch PELAGRILLI PAOLO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 37 03 0 37 03 3.51
27 27 masch MORETTI SAMUELE ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 37 08 0 37 08 3.52
28 28 masch LACRIMINI IVAN ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 37 16 0 37 08 3.53
29 29 masch RIGHI GIANMARIA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 37 24 0 37 16 3.54
30 30 masch LAZZERINI MASSIMILIANO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 37 41 0 37 41 3.55
31 31 masch SALEPPICO MORENO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 0 37 45 0 37 45 3.56
32 1 femm FABBRI ARIANNA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 37 55 0 37 55 3.57
33 32 masch CARINI ANGELO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 38 00 0 38 00 3.57
34 33 masch MAGGI MAURIZIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 38 03 0 38 01 3.58
35 34 masch MARINI ALESSIO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 0 38 05 0 38 03 3.58
36 35 masch BIGARINI MARCO ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 0 38 14 0 38 06 3.59
37 36 masch GORI LORENZO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 0 38 23 0 38 22 4.00
38 37 masch DEL SIENA MAURICE ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 38 34 0 38 34 4.01
39 38 masch PELLEGRINELLI MARCO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 38 41 0 38 40 4.02
40 39 masch SCALI GIORGIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 38 47 0 38 34 4.02
41 40 masch COVARELLI MAURO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 38 50 0 38 50 4.03
42 41 masch COCCIOLO ISMAELE POD. CARSULAE TR 0 38 52 0 38 45 4.03
43 42 masch MARIANI MICHAEL ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 38 53 0 38 47 4.03
44 43 masch VANNUCCINI BIAGIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 39 00 0 38 56 4.04
45 44 masch PASSAGRILLI GABRIELE POD. CARSULAE TR 0 39 05 0 38 58 4.04
46 45 masch GABRIONI LUIGI ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 39 06 0 39 04 4.04
47 2 femm DOTTORI FRANCESCA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 0 39 07 0 39 07 4.04
48 46 masch MANTOVANI STEFANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 0 39 22 0 39 22 4.06
49 47 masch GERMINELLI ROBERTO APD P. FELCINO 0 39 24 0 39 24 4.06
50 48 masch VASSALLO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 39 25 0 39 11 4.06
51 49 masch ORSINI  FEDERICI CRISTIANO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 39 28 0 39 28 4.06
52 50 masch FLORIDI LUCIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 39 29 0 39 28 4.07
53 3 femm FERRINI CELESTE G.S. GABBI 0 39 30 0 39 29 4.07
54 51 masch GASPERINI ANDREA G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 39 38 0 39 34 4.08
55 52 masch FRATINI DANIELE ATLETICA TAINO 0 39 43 0 39 16 4.08
56 53 masch MIGLIACCI STEFANO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 39 46 0 39 35 4.08
57 4 femm MATTESINI VALENTINA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 40 02 0 40 02 4.10
58 54 masch URBANI GIOVANNI ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 0 40 09 0 39 57 4.11
59 55 masch ZANGRILLI STEFANO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 40 13 0 40 11 4.11
60 56 masch BARBERINI PIETRO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 40 16 0 40 16 4.11
61 57 masch MARRUCCI MARCO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 40 37 0 40 32 4.14
62 5 femm LUZNIK KLARA LIBERTAS A.R.C.S PERUGIA 0 40 44 0 40 36 4.14
63 6 femm ENRIQUEZ IRENE PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 0 40 58 0 40 50 4.16
64 58 masch MOSCONI LUCA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 0 41 14 0 40 31 4.17
65 59 masch BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 41 14 0 41 14 4.17
66 60 masch BINACCI MASSIMO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 41 15 0 41 13 4.18
67 61 masch SCAGLIA GIANMARCO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 41 16 0 41 13 4.18
68 62 masch FELICI FABIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 41 21 0 41 19 4.18
69 63 masch AGNUSDEI PENSI GABRIELE ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 0 41 31 0 41 18 4.19
70 64 masch PASSARIELLO VINCENZO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 41 33 0 41 16 4.19
71 65 masch SANTANTONIO MARCO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 41 43 0 41 32 4.21
72 66 masch GIANNINI PAOLO ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0 41 48 0 41 23 4.21
73 67 masch MAGGI MAURIZIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 42 03 0 41 52 4.23
74 68 masch TODINI MATTEO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 0 42 16 0 42 14 4.24
75 69 masch FANFARILLO VALERIO ASD RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO 0 42 26 0 42 08 4.25
76 70 masch BURATTI EDOARDO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 0 42 35 0 42 35 4.26
77 7 femm MARIOTTINI SILVIA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 42 35 0 42 31 4.26
78 71 masch MONTINI DAVIDE ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 42 37 0 41 42 4.26
79 72 masch NATALETTI PIERFRANCESCO RUNCARD 0 42 40 0 41 19 4.26
80 73 masch ALBERATI PAOLO RUNCARD 0 42 47 0 42 23 4.27
81 8 femm MORBIDELLI GIULIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 42 50 0 42 49 4.27
82 9 femm BELINGHERI SERENA RUNCARD 0 42 51 0 42 19 4.28
83 74 masch MATARAZZI MARCO ATLETICA TAINO 0 42 57 0 42 31 4.28
84 75 masch LANDI ALESSIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 42 59 0 42 50 4.28
85 76 masch MUSOTTI LUCA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 0 43 08 0 42 54 4.29
86 10 femm ULIVIERI CASSANDRA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 0 43 10 0 43 01 4.30
87 77 masch GHEZZI MORENO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 43 10 0 43 10 4.30
88 78 masch PREZIOSI GIANLUCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 0 43 11 0 42 58 4.30
89 79 masch GIOMMONI ANDREA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 43 24 0 42 48 4.31
90 80 masch FORTUNATI MASSIMO UISPORT AVIS TODI 0 43 30 0 42 48 4.32
91 81 masch COFFA MARIO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 0 43 31 0 42 53 4.32
92 82 masch LANCELLOTTI GIUSEPPE U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 43 37 0 43 13 4.32
93 83 masch GILI SIMONE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 43 46 0 43 04 4.33
94 84 masch ORTICA STEFANO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 0 43 51 0 43 40 4.34
95 11 femm ROSSI VALERIA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 43 55 0 43 51 4.34
96 12 femm CAPRIOTTI CECILIA AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 0 44 01 0 43 45 4.35
97 13 femm FIORDI TIZIANA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 44 02 0 43 54 4.35
98 85 masch MENCHETTI ADRIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 44 20 0 43 49 4.37
99 86 masch DRAGONI BRUNO ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0 44 20 0 42 15 4.37
100 14 femm BONCOMPAGNI LUCIA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 44 23 0 44 16 4.37
101 15 femm NAGIRNIAK ZANA ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 0 44 28 0 44 17 4.38
102 87 masch CIONCOLINI GIANLUCA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 44 31 0 43 51 4.38
103 88 masch PEPPICELLI MARCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 44 40 0 43 11 4.39
104 16 femm PAZZI CARLA MARIA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 44 42 0 43 47 4.39
105 89 masch PERICOLI CLAUDIO ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 0 44 53 0 44 49 4.40
106 90 masch BISCARINI ENRICO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 44 54 0 44 42 4.40
107 91 masch BRIZI FABRIZIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 44 55 0 44 42 4.40
108 17 femm BAGLIONI SILVIA APD P. FELCINO 0 45 01 0 44 52 4.41
109 18 femm FERRINI CAMILLA EDERA ATL. FORLI 0 45 23 0 45 19 4.43
110 92 masch ROSI DAVID POD IL CAMPINO 0 45 24 0 44 40 4.44
111 93 masch NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 45 30 0 44 21 4.44
112 94 masch LOMBARDI MARIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 45 31 0 44 42 4.44
113 95 masch CROCILLI LEONARDO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA 0 45 36 0 45 10 4.45
114 96 masch TACCARI MARIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 45 40 0 45 40 4.45
115 97 masch TISTARELLI FAUSTO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 45 44 0 45 31 4.46
116 98 masch CICERONE TERENZIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 45 51 0 45 35 4.46
117 99 masch BARILETTI VINCENZO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 0 46 10 0 45 57 4.48
118 100 masch VAGNETTI MICHELE APD P. FELCINO 0 46 21 0 45 28 4.49
119 19 femm BARTONI MANUELA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 0 46 21 0 46 14 4.49
120 101 masch DI MATTEO MARIO APD P. FELCINO 0 46 28 0 45 36 4.50
121 102 masch AMATO ANTONIO AVIS FOIANO 0 46 30 0 46 15 4.50
122 103 masch TORTORELLA CARLO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 46 47 0 46 34 4.52
123 104 masch INCANNELLA DOMENICO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 46 56 0 46 37 4.53
124 20 femm CALIGARIS ENRICA RUNCARD 0 47 10 0 46 54 4.55
125 21 femm MIRRI MARUSCA A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 47 13 0 47 09 4.55
126 105 masch PORPORA MARCO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 47 14 0 46 19 4.55
127 106 masch FIORDI FABIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 0 47 21 0 47 07 4.56
128 22 femm PROTANI FRANCESCA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 0 47 25 0 47 11 4.56
129 107 masch COCCHI FEDERICO FRANCESCO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 0 47 28 0 47 04 4.56
130 108 masch SPINACI MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 0 47 34 0 46 13 4.57
131 23 femm ACCARDO DONATELLA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 47 37 0 47 20 4.57
132 109 masch PERLI LUCA PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 0 47 37 0 47 14 4.57
133 110 masch VOLPI DANIELE PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 0 47 38 0 47 14 4.57
134 24 femm COLLINI GABRIELLA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 47 42 0 47 42 4.58
135 111 masch DRAGONI MARCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 47 53 0 47 12 4.59
136 112 masch ZAPPIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 47 55 0 47 31 4.59
137 113 masch MANTELLI MASSIMILIANO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 47 59 0 47 49 5.00
138 114 masch TEDESCHI DOMENICO GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS 0 48 07 0 47 34 5.00
139 115 masch PASQUALINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 48 09 0 47 09 5.01
140 116 masch PANTALLA ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 48 15 0 47 15 5.01
141 117 masch ALBERTI DANIEL U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 48 16 0 48 14 5.01
142 118 masch GALLOTTI EDOARDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 0 48 16 0 46 47 5.01
143 25 femm FERRAIUOLO ARIANNA AVIS FOIANO 0 48 30 0 48 15 5.03
144 26 femm BALDINI ILENIA G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 48 42 0 48 25 5.04
145 119 masch BORDONI PAOLO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 48 52 0 48 42 5.05
146 120 masch MAZZONI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 48 54 0 48 48 5.05
147 27 femm PEZZINO GIUSEPPINA LBM SPORT TEAM 0 48 56 0 48 11 5.06
148 28 femm FRANCESCONI ELISA ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 0 48 59 0 48 43 5.06
149 29 femm BANELLI LAURA FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 49 06 0 48 46 5.07
150 30 femm BURCHINI LAVINIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 49 09 0 49 05 5.07
151 121 masch CASINI PAOLO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 0 49 13 0 48 39 5.07
152 31 femm LORATI ELENA GIOVANNA VIRTUS VILLA ADA 0 49 18 0 48 19 5.08
153 122 masch PANTALONE PIERLUIGI RUNCARD 0 49 24 0 48 02 5.08
154 123 masch PASSERI MARCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 49 28 0 49 23 5.09
155 124 masch CECCARELLI PAOLO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 49 30 0 48 52 5.09
156 32 femm RIGANELLI CRISTINA AVIS FOIANO 0 49 36 0 49 31 5.10
157 33 femm ROSADI ALICE FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 49 37 0 49 17 5.10
158 34 femm MANCINI GIANNA ATL.SINALUNGA 0 49 40 0 49 20 5.10
159 125 masch COSIMI ANGELO ATLETICA TAINO 0 49 48 0 49 21 5.11
160 35 femm ROSSI SONIA SIMONA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 49 51 0 49 12 5.11
161 126 masch FRENGUELLOTTI FRANCESCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 49 51 0 49 07 5.11
162 127 masch ADDONISIO MAURIZIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 0 50 11 0 50 04 5.13
163 36 femm BORSI LUCIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 50 21 0 50 17 5.14
164 128 masch D'ANIELLO ALESSANDRO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 50 21 0 49 01 5.14
165 37 femm RAPACCINI DARIA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 50 30 0 50 29 5.15
166 38 femm PAGLIA MARIA PAOLA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 0 50 44 0 50 32 5.17
167 129 masch BANELLI LUCIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 50 44 0 50 22 5.17
168 130 masch MORCIANO FABRIZIO RUNCARD 0 50 50 0 50 02 5.17
169 131 masch SAGGINI LORENZO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 50 53 0 50 01 5.18
170 132 masch CHIACCHIERONI ALVIERO UISPORT AVIS TODI 0 51 01 0 50 25 5.19
171 133 masch LUTAZI ALESSIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 0 51 01 0 50 58 5.19
172 134 masch BANELLI LUCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 51 03 0 49 36 5.19
173 135 masch PIERALISI ROBERTO MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. 0 51 22 0 50 52 5.21
174 39 femm CECCARINI FABIOLA ASD ACAR UNICREDIT 0 51 22 0 50 48 5.21
175 40 femm NOTTIANI CARLA ASD ACAR UNICREDIT 0 51 22 0 50 52 5.21
176 41 femm BOLDI CARLA SP TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 51 23 0 50 56 5.21
177 136 masch CICIONI ROBERTO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 51 31 0 50 23 5.22
178 137 masch BASSI GUIDO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 51 33 0 50 27 5.22
179 42 femm BRUNORI DANIELA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 51 36 0 50 29 5.22
180 43 femm GIORNI GIULIA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 51 54 0 51 31 5.24
181 44 femm TORZINI FEDERICA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 52 07 0 51 26 5.25
182 45 femm RIZZUTO LUCREZIA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 0 52 09 0 50 43 5.26
183 46 femm BRACONI DANIELA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 52 16 0 51 57 5.26
184 47 femm BENCINI ALESSANDRA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 52 20 0 51 39 5.27
185 48 femm PAGNANINI MARUSSA ATL. POTENZA PICENA 0 52 20 0 51 54 5.27
186 138 masch GARGAGLI GIACOMO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 52 27 0 52 03 5.28
187 49 femm TOSTI SUSANNA APD P. FELCINO 0 52 33 0 51 44 5.28
188 139 masch RICCARDI LUCA ENDURANCE TRAINING 0 52 38 0 51 40 5.29
189 50 femm GIORGILLI VERONICA ENDURANCE TRAINING A.S.D. 0 52 38 0 51 40 5.29
190 140 masch PECORIELLO MAURIZIO ALBATROS 0 52 39 0 51 02 5.29
191 51 femm BARTOLI MARTINA LA FENICE 0 52 44 0 51 49 5.29
192 141 masch TIRADOSSI FABIO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 52 49 0 52 21 5.30
193 142 masch REPICE GIORGIO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 52 54 0 52 24 5.30
194 52 femm ZANGARELLI LAURA APD P. FELCINO 0 53 01 0 52 08 5.31
195 53 femm D'ASCANIO VALENTINA FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI 0 53 04 0 52 25 5.31
196 54 femm BRUGONI DANIELA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 53 05 0 52 09 5.31
197 55 femm MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE JACQUEL ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 53 16 0 51 39 5.33
198 143 masch NOCENTINI GIAMPIERO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 53 16 0 52 02 5.33
199 56 femm MICHELETTI ERICA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 53 29 0 52 49 5.34
200 57 femm BAROLA SILVIA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 53 34 0 52 42 5.34
201 144 masch LODOVINI ANDREA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 53 36 0 52 19 5.35
202 145 masch BUCINI STEFANO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 53 45 0 53 15 5.36
203 58 femm BELLUCCI ELEONORA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 0 53 47 0 53 43 5.36
204 59 femm SILVI CATERINA G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 53 55 0 53 25 5.37
205 146 masch PANARELLI NICOLA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 0 53 56 0 52 14 5.37
206 147 masch MARRAGHINI PIETRO SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 53 58 0 53 33 5.37
207 60 femm MANTOVANI ALDA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 0 54 01 0 53 44 5.37
208 148 masch MANCINI ENZO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 54 06 0 53 49 5.38
209 61 femm FORTI CATIUSCIA MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA FIORA ASD 0 54 10 0 53 29 5.38
210 149 masch FOSSONI MASSIMO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA FIORA ASD 0 54 10 0 53 29 5.38
211 62 femm VIVENZIO CRISTIANA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 0 54 13 0 52 32 5.39
212 150 masch MATALONI MAURIZIO ATL. POTENZA PICENA 0 54 15 0 53 49 5.39
213 63 femm BACHINI MARCELLA FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 54 17 0 53 43 5.39
214 151 masch PRESENTINI GIANLUCA G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 54 21 0 53 14 5.39
215 152 masch NAPPINI ARMANDO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 54 32 0 54 27 5.41
216 64 femm TERRACCIANO ANTONIETTA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 0 54 35 0 54 03 5.41
217 153 masch FAGIOLI RENZO U.S. ROMA 83 0 54 39 0 54 03 5.41
218 154 masch ORTICA ADRIANO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 54 50 0 53 49 5.42
219 65 femm MASELLA TIZIANA ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 0 55 11 0 54 24 5.45
220 155 masch ONELLI AUGUSTO ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 0 55 12 0 54 25 5.45
221 156 masch GALEAZZI GIULIANO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 0 55 13 0 55 09 5.45
222 157 masch PISELLI DANILO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 0 55 15 0 54 19 5.45
223 158 masch MORETTI MICHELE ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 55 22 0 54 19 5.46
224 66 femm ARCURI AURORA GIOVANNA AVIS FOIANO 0 55 23 0 55 07 5.46
225 67 femm ARBOLEDA ARROYO ESTHER ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 0 56 08 0 54 31 5.51
226 68 femm GABRIONI FEDERICA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 56 09 0 54 32 5.51
227 159 masch CECCHETTI PAOLO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 56 10 0 55 09 5.51
228 160 masch MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 56 16 0 55 02 5.51
229 161 masch PAZZAGLIA LORENZO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 56 47 0 56 16 5.55
230 162 masch BENEMIO STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 56 49 0 56 05 5.55
231 163 masch VISCONTI CARLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 0 56 58 0 56 14 5.56
232 69 femm CAVALLARO FEDERICA ALBATROS 0 57 05 0 56 37 5.56
233 70 femm BRESCIANI MARTINA ALBATROS 0 57 05 0 56 37 5.56
234 164 masch CHECHI VALERIO RUNCARD 0 57 11 0 55 34 5.57
235 165 masch FANELLA STEFANO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 57 12 0 57 06 5.57
236 166 masch OLIVO GABRIELE G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 57 13 0 55 42 5.57
237 71 femm TONELLI SUSANNA VAL DI SERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 0 57 20 0 56 07 5.58
238 72 femm CARLINI LUIGIA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 0 57 25 0 56 20 5.59
239 73 femm MERCADANTE LUCINA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 0 57 30 0 56 07 5.59
240 167 masch FERRANTE SALVATORE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 0 57 30 0 56 06 5.59
241 74 femm VACCAI MARTINA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 57 51 0 57 21 6.01
242 168 masch PAGLIAI ROBERTO G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 57 54 0 57 13 6.02
243 75 femm CAPODAGLIO EMANUELA ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 0 58 27 0 58 05 6.05
244 169 masch BELLUCCI LIVIERO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 58 30 0 58 08 6.05
245 170 masch FEDELE PASQUALE GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 0 58 40 0 58 32 6.06
246 171 masch SANTINI CLAUDIO ALBATROS 0 58 44 0 56 52 6.07
247 76 femm FASTELLI LORENA A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 58 46 0 58 44 6.07
248 77 femm MARRAGHINI PATRIZIA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 59 01 0 58 45 6.09
249 78 femm FABIANELLI JASMINE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 59 03 0 58 47 6.09
250 172 masch STAFISSI FRANCESCO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 0 59 06 0 58 38 6.09
251 173 masch BIANCONI ENRICO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 0 59 24 0 59 24 6.11
252 79 femm CASTRONI ENZA RIMINI MARATHON 0 59 40 0 58 36 6.13
253 80 femm TREPPIEDI CATIA CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 0 59 43 0 58 33 6.13
254 81 femm PATOIA ANNA ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 0 59 59 0 59 37 6.15
255 82 femm GALMACCI ENRICA APD P. FELCINO 1 00 03 0 58 30 6.15
256 83 femm ARMADORI SONIA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1 00 05 0 58 41 6.15
257 174 masch CALDERINI MAURO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 00 08 0 59 25 6.15
258 84 femm FETONI ELENA RUNCARD 1 00 15 0 59 53 6.16
259 175 masch MORGANTI MARIO POD. MORETTI CORVA 1 01 11 1 01 04 6.22
260 176 masch MANNUCCI MARCO RUNCARD 1 01 39 1 01 08 6.25
261 85 femm PINTO ANNA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1 01 42 1 01 15 6.25
262 86 femm ANASTASI LIDIA BEATRICE NADIA ATLETICA TAINO 1 01 44 1 01 42 6.25
263 87 femm CSETE ELVIRA ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1 02 02 1 00 59 6.27
264 88 femm BELLI MILENA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 02 20 1 01 20 6.29
265 89 femm MASSICCI MARIA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 03 00 1 01 41 6.33
266 177 masch CARDAMONE SERGIO ALBATROS 1 03 06 1 01 14 6.34
267 90 femm BISTACCHI BEATRICE G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 03 10 1 02 17 6.34
268 91 femm DANZINELLI ELISA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 03 10 1 02 17 6.34
269 178 masch BETTI FRANCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 03 19 1 02 44 6.35
270 179 masch BIGNARDI IVO ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 03 49 1 02 37 6.38
271 92 femm DI CARLO TERESA GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1 04 10 1 04 09 6.41
272 93 femm FRILLICI RITA LAURETTA ATLETICA TAINO 1 04 47 1 03 44 6.45
273 94 femm INNAMORATI PAOLA ASD ATLETICA VITA ROMA 1 04 54 1 03 30 6.45
274 95 femm MASSA CARLA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 04 56 1 04 01 6.45
275 180 masch NARDONE PIETRO ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1 05 29 1 04 26 6.49
276 96 femm DERNI MARIA GEMMA VAL DI SERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1 05 33 1 04 20 6.49
277 97 femm MARTONE VALENTINA GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 1 05 54 1 04 33 6.51
278 98 femm PICHIERRI PATRIZIA RUNCARD 1 05 54 1 04 32 6.51
279 181 masch SERLUPINI ANTONIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1 06 17 1 04 55 6.54
280 99 femm CAMPEGGIO GABRIELLA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 06 32 1 05 30 6.55
281 100 femm ASARO GENY VIRGINIA A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 1 08 44 1 07 17 7.09
282 182 masch DIOGUARDI VALERIO A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 1 08 44 1 07 16 7.09
283 183 masch CECCHETTI MATTEO RUNCARD 1 09 39 1 08 36 7.15
284 184 masch GAMBERI ALESSIO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 09 51 1 08 51 7.16
285 101 femm ACHILLE STEFANIA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 09 55 1 08 53 7.17
286 102 femm CASODI GIULIA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 09 56 1 08 54 7.17
287 185 masch CARRORI ALBANO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 10 33 1 09 54 7.21
288 103 femm ANGELI PATRIZIA A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 1 12 51 1 11 27 7.35
289 104 femm D'AMBROSIO MARIA TERESA ASD TUSCIA ATLETICA 1 14 43 1 13 30 7.47
290 105 femm MOSCHINI MARIA TERESA ASD TUSCIA ATLETICA 1 14 43 1 13 29 7.47
291 186 masch CIAMPI VITTORIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1 15 15 1 14 04 7.50
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…