www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5a edizione   TRAIL DELLE VIE CAVE
19 marzo 2017
PITIGLIANO  (GR)
KM 30   D+ 650 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 assol m galizzi alessandro atletica isola d'elba 2 06 20 4.13
2 2 masch 2 assol m viola iacopo atletica costa d'argento 2 18 37 4.37
3 3 masch 3 assol m tonnicchi federico reebok ocr team italy 2 20 20 4.41
4 4 masch 1 B m lazzerini gianfranco gs filippide 2 20 39 4.41
5 5 masch 1 A m renzi marsilio polisportiva montalto 2 27 40 4.55
6 6 masch 2 B m scozzarella giuseppe rifondazione podistica 2 31 07 5.02
7 7 masch 3 B m santilli fabio asd IV stormo 2 33 30 5.07
8 8 masch 4 B m landucci vittorio podistica il campino 2 34 31 5.09
9 9 masch 5 B m stella andrea atletica follonica 2 34 43 5.09
10 10 masch 6 B m conti marco asd la chianina 2 37 32 5.15
11 1 femm 1 assol f furlani daniela asd polisportiva chianciano 2 38 38 5.17
12 11 masch 1 C m parrini pierluigi ciclo club quota mille 2 38 53 5.18
13 12 masch 1 D m faleo fabrizio asd ronda ghibellina 2 38 54 5.18
14 13 masch 2 A m delle cese tommaso polisportiva montalto 2 39 30 5.19
15 14 masch 2 D m pannocchia gino atletica porcari 2 40 04 5.20
16 15 masch 2 C m frediani mileno montecatini marathon 2 40 04 5.20
17 16 masch 7 B m prudenzi giorgio bolsena forum sport 2 42 50 5.26
18 17 masch 8 B m menegaldo telemaco asd amici di lutrano 2 42 51 5.26
19 18 masch 9 B m zoppetti nicola runcard 2 43 03 5.26
20 19 masch 10 B m bimbi roberto polisportiva torre cenaia 2 43 15 5.27
21 20 masch 3 A m valentini diego asd open mind 2 43 33 5.27
22 21 masch 3 C m agnoletti maurizio team marathon bike 2 44 10 5.28
23 22 masch 11 B m campanelli valerio asd open mind 2 45 09 5.30
24 23 masch 12 B m bausani david trail team maremma 2 48 55 5.38
25 24 masch 13 B m tenerini luca trail team maremma 2 49 28 5.39
26 2 femm 2 assol f albertini giavanna atletica pegaso 2 49 36 5.39
27 25 masch 14 B m tasselli pietro lbm sport 2 50 26 5.41
28 26 masch 4 C m pelucchi giampaolo atletica pegaso 2 50 49 5.42
29 27 masch 4 A m pacioccone fabiano atletic lab amelia 2 51 18 5.43
30 28 masch 5 C m martorana alessandro siena runners 2 51 47 5.44
31 29 masch 5 A m zannerini tommaso acsi grosseto 2 51 51 5.44
32 3 femm 3 assol f sordini laura bolsena forum sport 2 54 04 5.48
33 30 masch 15 B m goracci fabio team marathon bike 2 54 33 5.49
34 31 masch 6 A m bordoni alessio terni triathlon 2 56 05 5.52
35 32 masch 16 B m irilli emiliano sempre di corsa team 2 56 07 5.52
36 33 masch 6 C m taliani massimo team marathon bike 2 56 28 5.53
37 34 masch 7 C m troiolo umberto atletica porcari 2 58 55 5.58
38 35 masch 17 B m tonini marco asd la chianina 3 00 31 6.01
39 36 masch 8 C m caselli luca team marathon bike 3 01 07 6.02
40 37 masch 18 B m trusiani giampiero sempre di corsa team 3 02 37 6.05
41 38 masch 7 A m battista ivano sempre di corsa team 3 03 59 6.08
42 39 masch 8 A m fabiani gabriele asd svicat 3 04 18 6.09
43 40 masch 9 A m mucciarini simone g.pod. r.valenti 3 04 22 6.09
44 4 femm 1 L f morini michela montecatini marathon 3 04 27 6.09
45 5 femm 2 L f scheggi valentina runcard 3 04 48 6.10
46 41 masch 19 B m rossi roberto asd bolsena forum 3 05 07 6.10
47 6 femm 1 I f canocchi elisa asd ronda ghibellina 3 05 40 6.11
48 42 masch 10 A m sborchia alessandro asd svicat 3 05 49 6.12
49 43 masch 11 A m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 3 06 56 6.14
50 44 masch 9 C m ferrarese andrea team marathon bike 3 07 13 6.14
51 45 masch 10 C m ghisu francesco lynceum roma xiii apd 3 08 29 6.17
52 46 masch 11 C m nicoletti gino calcaterra sport 3 09 19 6.19
53 47 masch 12 C m sabatino salvatore asd genzano marathon 3 09 20 6.19
54 48 masch 20 B m sorgente silvano world truck team 3 13 32 6.27
55 49 masch 13 C m bellucci stefano roma ecomaratona 3 13 33 6.27
56 50 masch 21 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 3 15 17 6.31
57 7 femm 3 L f marrata alessandra runcard 3 15 24 6.31
58 51 masch 22 B m marrini lorenzo asd impero 3 15 25 6.31
59 52 masch 23 B m panconi andrea team marathon bike 3 18 07 6.36
60 53 masch 14 C m giannini paolo team marathon bike 3 18 08 6.36
61 54 masch 12 A m agnoletti alessandro team marathon bike 3 19 33 6.39
62 8 femm 2 I f corti caterina asd avis foiano 3 21 11 6.42
63 55 masch 3 D m petrella emilio asd IV stormo 3 25 24 6.51
64 56 masch 15 C m gori paolo atletica calenzano 3 26 19 6.53
65 57 masch 4 D m paluzzi sandro genzano marathon 3 26 57 6.54
66 58 masch 16 C m pascon fausto asd amici di lutrano 3 33 22 7.07
67 59 masch 17 C m tamburri francesco asd genzano marathon 3 36 34 7.13
68 9 femm 1 M f sergola maria rita asd rieti riding sport club 3 36 50 7.14
69 60 masch 5 D m mariani antonio uisp rieti 3 38 26 7.17
70 61 masch 18 C m iannilli giancarlo sempre di corsa team 3 39 50 7.20
71 62 masch 19 C m papalini mirco atletica isola d'elba 3 42 02 7.24
72 63 masch 24 B m cignoni massimo circolo arci travale 3 46 20 7.33
73 64 masch 6 D m lentini campallegio paolo team marathon bike 3 46 52 7.34
74 10 femm 4 L f manzoni antonella sempre di corsa team 3 47 32 7.35
75 65 masch 25 B m franzoni marco siena runners 3 47 54 7.36
76 66 masch 7 D m fara gerardo runcard 3 48 21 7.37
77 67 masch 8 D m marinari piero le panche castelquarto 3 53 08 7.46
78 68 masch 9 D m barchiesi ivo runcard 3 55 09 7.50
79 11 femm 3 I f salvini paola bolsena forum sport 4 07 28 8.15
80 69 masch 20 C m regni mirco podistica vis de ruta 4 13 03 8.26
81 70 masch 10 D m cianchi massimo trail team maremma 4 18 11 8.36
82 12 femm 4 I f governatori anna asd open mind 4 47 28 9.35
83 71 masch 26 B m cencioni francesco libero 4 47 29 9.35
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…