www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5a edizione   TRAIL DELLE VIE CAVE
19 marzo 2017
PITIGLIANO  (GR)
Percorso corto  KM 15    D+ 350 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch mallancona gianluca gs filippide 01 08 09 04:33
2 2 masch cividini alessandro uisp Viterbo 01 10 33 04:42
3 3 masch lacrimjni ivan atletica sestini fiamme verdi 01 11 48 04:47
4 4 masch mingardi emiliano circolo dipendenti perugina 01 12 52 04:51
5 5 masch sberna michele libertas orvieto 01 15 01 05:00
6 6 masch nottolini andrea uisp abbadia s.salvatore 01 17 44 05:11
7 7 masch bartalucci nicola libero 01 20 13 05:21
8 8 masch sbrolli Pierluigi uisp abbadia s.salvatore 01 22 34 05:30
9 9 masch catalano marco team marathon bike 01 23 18 05:33
10 10 masch perrelli paolo parks trail promotio 01 26 13 05:45
11 11 masch giuliani alessandro tana dei lupi 01 26 24 05:46
12 12 masch coppi daniele uisp abbadia s.salvatore 01 27 26 05:50
13 13 masch grilli marco gp atletica falena 01 27 39 05:51
14 14 masch ottaviani enzo atletica costa d'argento 01 28 59 05:56
15 15 masch scamppatura letterio asd gr monti della tolfa I airone 01 29 12 05:57
16 1 femm imperatori laura runing evolution 01 29 41 05:59
17 16 masch cenci maurizio aas moaena runners club 1 30 49 6.03
18 17 masch morgiani riccardo team marathon bike 01 31 14 06:05
19 2 femm neri caria tana dei lupi 01 31 45 06:07
20 3 femm pelafiocche ilaria asd atletica winner folignio 01 32 20 06:09
21 18 masch fabianelli filippo asd ronda ghibellina 01 32 33 06:10
22 19 masch settimelli andrea bolsena forum sport 01 32 39 06:11
23 4 femm pelafiocche monia run card 1 33 10 6.13
24 5 femm vanesu ioenla danieia podistica solidarietà' 01 37 03 06:28
25 20 masch toni Simone podistica solidarietà' 01 37 44 06:31
26 21 masch silvestri luca podistica solidarietà' 01 37 45 06:31
27 22 masch arcangeli gianluca uisp abbadia s.salvatore 01 38 03 06:32
28 6 femm baila longo anna teresa asd svicat 01 38 14 06:33
29 7 femm cristofari nicoletta team marathon bike 01 38 21 06:33
30 8 femm monestiroli gaia team marathon bike 01 38 22 06:33
31 23 masch fiori angelo libero 01 38 23 06:34
32 24 masch sergi fra n cesco cross fitt grosseto 01 39 13 06:37
33 9 femm guarguaglini marinella atletica castiglionese 01 39 33 06:38
34 10 femm capitani lucia atletica castiglionese 01 39 34 06:38
35 25 masch rivetti luca libero 01 40 50 06:43
36 26 masch fabianelli lorenzo asd ronda ghibellina 01 41 28 06:46
37 27 masch fagiolari antonio asd filippide 01 41 30 06:46
38 28 masch sbrolli luca aethalia triathlon 01 41 38 06:47
39 29 masch carboni fabio up policiano 01 41 59 06:48
40 11 femm dalia torre michela asd amici di lutrano 01 43 18 06:53
41 12 femm giorgi Cristina la torre cenaia 01 46 31 07:06
42 30 masch bertarini gianpaolo Castelfranco emilia 01 46 32 07:06
43 31 masch zagni massimo polisportiva arci uisp Castelfranco 01 46 33 07:06
44 13 femm valentie silvia polisportiva montalto 01 48 16 07:13
45 32 masch baccoń luca g.s. fa icomef a resti 01 48 52 07:15
46 14 femm facciotti lucia vigor taurus team 01 48 52 07:15
47 15 femm cioffi zuleima team marathon bike 01 49 27 07:18
48 33 masch lorenzoni marco uisp Viterbo 01 50 09 07:21
49 34 masch venafra paolo team marathon bike 01 51 38 07:27
50 35 masch canterani Stefano calcaterra sport 01 57 09 07:49
51 16 femm benedetti virginia livomo team running 01 57 32 7.49
52 17 femm ciuffolini alessia asd podistica prima valle 01 57 32 07:50
53 36 masch toni federico gs bancari romani 01 57 33 07:50
54 18 femm maggiotto elisa team marathon bike 01 58 23 07:54
55 37 masch guiducci gionni team marathon bike 01 58 24 07:54
56 38 masch maggiotto maurizio team marathon bike 01 58 25 07:54
57 39 masch testa rmata raffaele asd tibur ecotrail 01 58 29 07:54
58 19 femm iori marina asd roma ecomaratona 02 02 26 08:10
59 20 femm galantini giovanna world truck team 02 02 28 08:10
60 21 femm niciletti maria lisa atletica porcari 02 05 49 08:23
61 40 masch rovai angelo atletica porcari 02 05 50 08:23
62 22 femm morello elisabetta sef stamura 02 09 02 08:36
63 23 femm gandini giovanna libero 02 09 09 08:37
64 24 femm pecchioli patrizia team marathon bike 02 09 48 08:39
65 25 femm prato donatella polisportiva arci uisp Castelfranco 02 12 20 08:49
66 26 femm attilani lorella ads madonnina podismo 02 24 19 09:37
67 27 femm corsini elena sabina libero 02 43 32 10:54
68 28 femm caputo ilaria asd svicat 03 08 51 12:35
69 41 masch gandini nicoia libero 3 48 55 15:16
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…