www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
4o  TRAIL VALLI ETRUSCHE
Domenica 26 marzo 2017
MONTECCHIO VESPONI  (AR)
KM 12,900   D+ 500 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Assol. M / F Ctg. Atleta Anno Società Tempo
1 1 masch 1 A </39 LEMINICI Omar 1987 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 00 00
2 2 masch 2 A </39 METUSHI Malvin 1987 FREE RUNNERS AREZZO 1 00 45
3 3 masch 3 A </39 TAOSS Zakaria 1996 GS IL FIORINO 1 01 59
4 4 masch 1 B 40/49 REFI Mirko 1973 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 02 09
5 5 masch 4 A </39 TERRANEO Roberto 1983 RUNCARD 1 02 18
6 6 masch 2 B 40/49 MALANCONA Gianluca 1976 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI DLF 1 03 19
7 7 masch 1 C 50/59 FONTANI Ettore 1966 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 03 39
8 8 masch 3 B 40/49 MATTONI Angelo 1971 UP POLICIANO 1 06 16
9 9 masch 4 B 40/49 CELESTINI Guido 1975 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 06 25
10 10 masch 5 B 40/49 DUCCI Luigi 1974 GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 06 36
11 11 masch 5 A </39 FADDA Gerardo 1992 MARATHON MUGELLO 1 07 23
12 12 masch 2 C 50/59 ROSAI Valentino 1964 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 07 44
13 13 masch 6 B 40/49 NOE' Paolo 1970 RUNCARD 1 08 11
14 14 masch 7 B 40/49 BELLETTI Daniele 1977 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 08 36
15 15 masch 8 B 40/49 MATTESINI Fabiano 1972 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 09 20
16 16 masch 9 B 40/49 MENCHETTI Simone 1973 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 12 24
17 17 masch 6 A </39 BANELLI Luca 1986 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 13 02
18 18 masch 3 C 50/59 CAPORALI Rodolfo 1964 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 13 09
19 19 masch 7 A </39 MORI Lorenzo 1999 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 13 10
20 20 masch 8 A </39 SEVERI Giorgio 1983 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 13 24
21 21 masch 9 A </39 TRIPPI Luca 1988 RONDA GHIBELLINA ASD 1 13 42
22 22 masch 10 B 40/49 BRUNETTI Marcello 1969 NORDIK VALDICHIANA 1 15 04
23 23 masch 10 A </39 ZULLO Tommaso 1983 POLISPORTIVA CHIANCIANO TERME 1 16 02
24 24 masch 11 B 40/49 BELLUCCI Morgan 1974 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 16 04
25 25 masch 12 B 40/49 MAGGI Maurizio 1976 UP POLICIANO 1 18 18
26 26 masch 1 D 60/> DINI Enrico 1951 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 18 31
27 27 masch 4 C 50/59 FRONTANI Massimo 1965 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 18 51
28 1 femm 1 F 50/> LACRIMINI Patrizia 1967 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1 18 51
29 28 masch 5 C 50/59 VAGHEGGI Paolo 1961 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 18 54
30 29 masch 6 C 50/59 NAPPI Enrico 1958 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 1 18 58
31 30 masch 7 C 50/59 DEL BIMBO Marco 1963 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 19 31
32 31 masch 11 A </39 TRIMARCHI Michele 1978 GS FILIPPIDE 1 20 09
33 32 masch 12 A </39 MARRAGHINI Marco 1985 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 20 48
34 33 masch 13 B 40/49 MAZZINI Juri 1974 RONDA GHIBELLINA 1 20 56
35 34 masch 13 A </39 PLACIDI Fabio 1980 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 21 09
36 35 masch 14 A </39 REFONI Stefano 1989 RONDA GHIBELLINA ASD 1 21 19
37 36 masch 14 B 40/49 CANESCHI Remigio 1968 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 21 26
38 37 masch 8 C 50/59 IACHETTA Carmine 1966 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 21 38
39 2 femm 1 E </49 CHECCAGLINI Lucia 1974 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 21 43
40 38 masch 15 B 40/49 GENNAI Massimo 1968 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 21 44
41 39 masch 16 B 40/49 PAPERINI Giampiero 1968 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 21 45
42 40 masch 9 C 50/59 FRANCALANCI Renato 1965 ATLETICA SESTINI 1 22 13
43 41 masch 17 B 40/49 ROSAI Gianluca 1969 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 23 12
44 42 masch 15 A </39 RICCIARELLI Luca 1978 LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1 24 17
45 43 masch 16 A </39 FARALLI Andrea 1993 ASD SPORT CORTONA 1 25 05
46 44 masch 18 B 40/49 BALDONI Diego 1977 L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO 1 25 07
47 3 femm 2 F 50/> BRAGANTI Maria 1965 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 25 56
48 45 masch 10 C 50/59 RIDONI Massimo 1965 ATLETICA SESTINI 1 26 15
49 46 masch 17 A </39 FLENGHI Roberto 1980 L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO 1 26 24
50 47 masch 11 C 50/59 MARCONI Emilio 1958 ASD SPORTEVENTS CORTONA 1 26 38
51 4 femm 2 E </49 FELICI Cinzia 1972 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 26 59
52 48 masch 18 A </39 SEBASTIANELLI Diego 1978 LIBERO 1 27 36
53 5 femm 3 E </49 BOVE Antonella 1968 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 27 42
54 49 masch 2 D 60/> TERZI Angelo 1952 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 28 51
55 50 masch 19 B 40/49 ROSI David 1973 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 29 28
56 51 masch 19 A </39 GULOTTA Salvatore 1984 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 30 15
57 52 masch 12 C 50/59 TUNDO Roberto 1960 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 30 49
58 53 masch 20 B 40/49 RICCI Mirko 1971 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1 30 50
59 54 masch 20 A </39 GIOMBINI Luca 1981 LIBERO 1 31 01
60 6 femm 4 E </49 GOVERNINI Alessandra 1976 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 31 28
61 55 masch 21 A </39 ZANDRINI Fabrizio 1978 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1 31 34
62 56 masch 3 D 60/> MONACCHINI Carlo 1955 UP POLICIANO 1 31 35
63 57 masch 4 D 60/> BANELLI Luciano 1949 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 31 38
64 58 masch 22 A </39 SIGNORELLI Marco 1981 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 32 06
65 7 femm 5 E </49 BRIZZI Lucia 1981 LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1 32 39
66 8 femm 6 E </49 RAUSSE Daniela 1976 GS MAIANO 1 32 39
67 9 femm 7 E </49 BIANCHI Benedetta 1991 ASD SPORT CORTONA 1 33 08
68 59 masch 23 A </39 FABIANELLI Lorenzo 1990 RONDA GHIBELLINA 1 33 31
69 60 masch 21 B 40/49 ZANGARELLI Stefano 1971 PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO 1 33 58
70 61 masch 13 C 50/59 D'ACHILLE Luca 1966 RUNCARD 1 33 59
71 62 masch 22 B 40/49 BISACCIONI Alessio 1969 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 34 05
72 63 masch 23 B 40/49 MORETTI Michele 1972 ATLETICA IL COLLE 1 34 05
73 10 femm 3 F 50/> MIRRI Marusca 1964 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 34 37
74 64 masch 24 A </39 DEL PULITO Andrea 1985 ASD SPORTEVENTS CORTONA 1 35 27
75 65 masch 25 A </39 SPENSIERATI Andrea 1987 ASD SPORTEVENTS CORTONA 1 35 28
76 66 masch 24 B 40/49 BORGHINI Carlo 1973 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 35 29
77 11 femm 8 E </49 MENCHETTI Daniela 1984 ASD AVIS FOIANO 1 35 49
78 67 masch 25 B 40/49 BONCOMPAGNI Roberto 1975 ASD AVIS FOIANO 1 35 50
79 12 femm 9 E </49 PANFORI Lorena 1968 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 35 00
80 68 masch 14 C 50/59 RICCI Mario 1958 SP SEVEN 1 35 58
81 13 femm 10 E </49 PASSAMONTI Alida 1974 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 1 36 03
82 69 masch 15 C 50/59 MARGRETH Paolo 1967 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 1 36 14
83 70 masch 26 B 40/49 BALDELLI Franco 1971 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 1 36 44
84 71 masch 27 B 40/49 CECCARELLI Michele 1976 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 36 50
85 72 masch 5 D 60/> COCCHI Umberto 1951 UP POLICIANO 1 36 57
86 73 masch 6 D 60/> BIGIARINI Carlo 1956 UP POLICIANO 1 37 03
87 74 masch 28 B 40/49 STRONATI Alessandro 1975 LIBERO 1 37 15
88 75 masch 26 A </39 ROGHI Jacopo 1980 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 37 16
89 76 masch 27 A </39 GRIPPO Alessandro 1978 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 37 17
90 14 femm 11 E </49 PANONI Daniela 1970 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 37 19
91 15 femm 12 E </49 DELLA BORDELLA Bettina 1973 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 37 36
92 77 masch 29 B 40/49 FABI Andrea 1973 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 1 37 42
93 78 masch 16 C 50/59 BEVILACQUA Massimo 1966 TRAIL E RUNNING FORLI' ASD 1 37 55
94 16 femm 4 F 50/> MORETTI Giuliana 1961 RUNCARD 1 38 00
95 79 masch 30 B 40/49 NEGOSANTI Fabio 1977 NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA 1 38 01
96 80 masch 7 D 60/> FARINA Vincenzo Paolo 1954 MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 1 38 32
97 17 femm 13 E </49 ZAMPONI Giulia 1983 L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO 1 39 19
98 18 femm 14 E </49 TENTI Anna 1975 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 40 04
99 81 masch 17 C 50/59 GALLOTTI Nicola 1963 L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO 1 41 14
100 82 masch 31 B 40/49 CECILI Patrizio 1974 RUNCARD 1 41 17
101 83 masch 32 B 40/49 CASTELLANI Filippo 1970 ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS 1 41 51
102 19 femm 5 F 50/> MORMORUNNI Martina 1965 ASD BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 1 42 04
103 84 masch 18 C 50/59 D'AMBROSI Antonio 1959 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 44 28
104 20 femm 15 E </49 VANNOZZI Elisa 1973 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 44 28
105 85 masch 33 B 40/49 FURFARO Gabriele 1969 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 45 08
106 86 masch 28 A </39 POMARES Luis 1987 RUNCARD 1 45 40
107 21 femm 16 E </49 RASSINATI Claudia 1971 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 46 07
108 22 femm 17 E </49 RUSSO Angela 1971 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 46 07
109 87 masch 19 C 50/59 DE MARTINO Matteo 1967 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 46 10
110 23 femm 6 F 50/> TANGANELLI Rosanna 1962 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 46 27
111 88 masch 8 D 60/> MARRAGHINI Pietro 1950 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 46 32
112 24 femm 18 E </49 GAIOLI Paola 1982 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1 46 57
113 25 femm 19 E </49 MARZOLI Silvia 1981 ARCOBALENO 1 48 51
114 26 femm 20 E </49 BIRO Borika 1972 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 49 15
115 89 masch 20 C 50/59 BIONDINI Luca 1966 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 49 15
116 90 masch 34 B 40/49 AGNELLI Mario 1972 RONDA GHIBELLINA 1 50 11
117 91 masch 35 B 40/49 CIANFERONI Nicola 1968 RUNCARD 1 50 57
118 27 femm 7 F 50/> CHIAPPA Lucia 1957 GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA 1 50 58
119 28 femm 21 E </49 SACCARDI Monia 1972 US NAVE 1 52 08
120 29 femm 22 E </49 BATELLI Silvia 1973 ORST 1 52 08
121 30 femm 23 E </49 SANTINI Nicole 1989 UISP SENIGALLIA 1 52 15
122 31 femm 24 E </49 SBRISCIA Cecilia 1988 LIBERO 1 52 15
123 32 femm 25 E </49 CASAGRANDE Federica 1976 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1 52 19
124 92 masch 21 C 50/59 MEAZZINI David 1967 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 52 45
125 33 femm 26 E </49 FARSETTI Manola 1973 ARCOBALENO 1 54 04
126 93 masch 22 C 50/59 HEFFLER Daniele 1964 ATLETICA SIGNA ASD 1 56 24
127 94 masch 23 C 50/59 CECCATELLI Arnaldo 1959 ASD GS BELLAVISTA 1 56 28
128 95 masch 9 D 60/> GRAFFIEDI Giovanni 1948 SP SEVEN 1 56 39
129 96 masch 24 C 50/59 GIORGIO Rocco 1959 ASD GS BELLAVISTA 1 57 13
130 97 masch 36 B 40/49 CHIODINI Andrea 1971 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 1 57 16
131 98 masch 10 D 60/> RONDINI Stefano 1954 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 57 17
132 99 masch 11 D 60/> GALEAZZI Luciano 1955 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 1 57 57
133 100 masch 25 C 50/59 PANCINI Leonardo 1966 GP RICCARDO VALENTI 1 59 18
134 101 masch 37 B 40/49 ALLARA Riccardo 1974 UP POLICIANO 1 59 47
135 34 femm 8 F 50/> CAPACCI Francesca 1967 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 00 39
136 102 masch 38 B 40/49 GIORDANO Girolamo 1976 ATLETICA FUTURA 2 01 06
137 35 femm 27 E </49 GIULIETTI Luana 1989 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 2 03 09
138 103 masch 29 A </39 CASI Alessio 1983 UP POLICIANO 2 03 09
139 104 masch 39 B 40/49 JATTA SILVESTRINI Umberto 1972 I CINGHIALI ASD 2 03 10
140 36 femm 28 E </49 BACCIANELLA Tatiana 1980 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 2 04 14
141 37 femm 29 E </49 BOTTI Cristina 1973 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 04 32
142 105 masch 26 C 50/59 PIERUCCI Pericle 1964 PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 2 05 17
143 38 femm 30 E </49 FABIANELLI Jasmine 1975 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 07 16
144 39 femm 31 E </49 NOCENTINI Sara 1982 ARCOBALENO 2 07 54
145 40 femm 32 E </49 LAPINI Valentina 1980 ARCOBALENO 2 08 04
146 106 masch 12 D 60/> CENNI Marco 1952 MARATHON CLUB MPS 2 11 22
147 41 femm 9 F 50/> GHIOTTINI Adriana 1958 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 26 21
148 107 masch 13 D 60/> ROSATI Giuseppe 1948 SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 2 34 04
149 42 femm 33 E </49 CIANGOLA Sara 1990 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 2 34 12
150 108 masch 30 A </39 BIANCHINI Fernando 1986 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 2 34 13
151 43 femm 34 E </49 MARCELLI Chiara 1986 ARCOBALENO 2 49 15
152 44 femm 10 F 50/> ZERMINI Marina 1960 LIBERO 3 07 50
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…