www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
4o  TRAIL VALLI ETRUSCHE
Domenica 26 marzo 2017
MONTECCHIO VESPONI  (AR)
KM 32  D+ 1400 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Assol. M / F Ctg. Atleta Anno Società Tempo
1 1 masch 1 A </39 BALDUCCI Luca 1996 TOTAL TRAINING TEAM 2  48  00
2 2 masch 2 A </39 ZACCONE Simone 1984 BERG TEAM 2  50  42
3 3 masch 1 C 50/59 SADOTTI Gilberto 1965 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 3  03  33
4 4 masch 3 A </39 FIORETTI Mirko 1987 TOTAL TRAINING TEAM 3  05  00
5 5 masch 4 A </39 GORI Leonardo 1984 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 3  08  39
6 6 masch 1 B 40/49 AQUILANI Luca 1976 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 3  18  17
7 7 masch 5 A </39 DIONIGI Alberto 1978 APERDIFIATO BASTIA UMBRA 3  19  24
8 8 masch 2 C 50/59 COSTANTINI Fabio 1960 ATLETICA BANCA PESARO 3  21  20
9 9 masch 6 A </39 LANDI Andrea 1987 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNATIONAL 3  23  15
10 10 masch 2 B 40/49 DAGUIN Fabrice 1971 ORST 3  23  33
11 11 masch 3 B 40/49 FAMLONGA Fabio 1970 LIBERO 3  24  07
12 12 masch 4 B 40/49 CIURNELLI Roberto 1976 ASPA BASTIA UMBRA 3  25  07
13 13 masch 3 C 50/59 TOGNALINI Luca 1965 FILIRUN TEAM ASD 3  32  48
14 14 masch 5 B 40/49 MILANESI Maurizio 1973 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 3  33  47
15 15 masch 6 B 40/49 MATTESINI Claudio 1975 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 3  33  48
16 16 masch 7 A </39 BRICCA Mirko 1987 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 3  34  05
17 17 masch 8 A </39 SGUERRI Enrico 1979 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 3  34  10
18 18 masch 7 B 40/49 MEINI Leonardo 1977 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO RIGNANO 3  34  26
19 19 masch 9 A </39 PALLINI Roberto 1979 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 3  36  12
20 20 masch 8 B 40/49 MOCCIARO Alessandro 1977 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 3  36  34
21 21 masch 10 A </39 DOBOS Dumitru 1982 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 3  38  41
22 22 masch 9 B 40/49 PICCHI Leonardo 1976 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 3  40  45
23 23 masch 4 C 50/59 FELICI Fabio 1963 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 3  40  53
24 24 masch 10 B 40/49 POMA Matteo 1977 ATLETICA FUTURA 3  41  01
25 25 masch 11 B 40/49 CHIERICI Stefano 1973 AVIS FORLÌ 3  43  59
26 26 masch 11 A </39 SCHICCHI Marco 1983 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 3  44  36
27 27 masch 12 B 40/49 DEL PUGLIA Andrea 1974 RUNNERS BARBERINO ASD 3  45  37
28 28 masch 5 C 50/59 BANELLI Sergio 1966 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 3  46  42
29 29 masch 12 A </39 LAMPA Giorgio 1991 TOTAL TRAINING TEAM 3  48  32
30 30 masch 13 B 40/49 CHELI Daniele 1971 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 3  48  39
31 31 masch 14 B 40/49 SIGNORELLI Luca 1972 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 3  49  38
32 32 masch 15 B 40/49 BORRI Valerio 1973 LIBERO 3  51  49
33 33 masch 6 C 50/59 AGOSTINI Daniele 1966 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 3  52  30
34 34 masch 16 B 40/49 CENCIARINI Simone 1970 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 3  53  33
35 35 masch 13 A </39 UGGIUSI Daniele 1979 ATLETICA SESTINI 3  53  33
36 1 femm 1 E </49 SALVADORI Monia 1973 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 3  56  20
37 36 masch 17 B 40/49 BECACCI Alessio 1970 AVIS FOIANO 3  56  36
38 2 femm 2 E </49 LAVINO ZONA Sara 1988 ALMOSTTHERE 3  56  47
39 37 masch 18 B 40/49 BALDINI Maurizio 1976 ATLETICA FUTURA 3  57  06
40 38 masch 19 B 40/49 RENZONI Francesco 1974 DONKEY BIKE CLUB ASD 3  57  53
41 39 masch 14 A </39 BRIGHI Simone 1986 RUNCARD 3  58  01
42 40 masch 15 A </39 GUZZINI Matteo 1984 POLISPORTIVA ACLI MACERATA 3  59  33
43 41 masch 16 A </39 GUZZINI Riccardo 1992 POLISPORTIVA ACLI MACERATA 3  59  34
44 42 masch 20 B 40/49 PRUDENZI Giorgio 1973 BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 4  00  04
45 3 femm 1 F 50/> BILLI Daniela 1959 AVIS FORLÌ 4  01  49
46 43 masch 1 D 60/> BITTARELLI Natale 1951 US NAVE 4  01  50
47 44 masch 21 B 40/49 BOCCIARELLI Paolo 1976 ASD SPORTEMOTION 4  02  43
48 45 masch 17 A </39 PALOMBINI Marco 1980 RUNCARD 4  03  31
49 46 masch 22 B 40/49 LUNGHI Marcello 1968 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 4  03  43
50 4 femm 3 E </49 BONAFFINI Concetta 1973 ASFATLOZERO 4  04  10
51 47 masch 18 A </39 FANETTI Samuele 1983 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 4  04  56
52 48 masch 19 A </39 NARDI Francesco 1985 SUBBIANO MARATHON 4  05  30
53 49 masch 7 C 50/59 GRADASSI Mauro 1959 ATLETICA IL COLLE 4  05  39
54 50 masch 20 A </39 FURIANI Federico 1988 ATLETICA IL COLLE 4  05  40
55 51 masch 8 C 50/59 FABBRUCCI Luca 1967 ATLETICA FUTURA 4  06  33
56 5 femm 4 E </49 DORIA Sandra 1989 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 4  08  26
57 6 femm 5 E </49 CAMPREGHER Luisa 1980 GS VALSUGANA 4  08  49
58 52 masch 2 D 60/> RAMBALDI Tiberio 1957 POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 4  09  00
59 53 masch 21 A </39 PACENTI Gabriele 1978 UISP JESI 4  10  10
60 54 masch 23 B 40/49 CELATI Andrea 1973 ASD GS BELLAVISTA 4  11  15
61 55 masch 24 B 40/49 CRIVELLI Antonio 1968 QUOTA MILLE CORTONA 4  12  28
62 7 femm 6 E </49 CAPPELLI Nicoletta 1977 UP POLICIANO 4  13  21
63 8 femm 7 E </49 MICHELINI Annalisa 1978 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 4  13  30
64 56 masch 25 B 40/49 ANDREUCCETTI Paolo 1973 RUNCARD 4  13  31
65 57 masch 9 C 50/59 CALAMAI Stefano 1964 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING 4  13  59
66 58 masch 22 A </39 DAVOLI Alberto 1978 3T VALTARO 4  16  30
67 59 masch 23 A </39 BERTRAN PARDO Oriol 1982 GBSB 4  16  30
68 60 masch 26 B 40/49 BELLINI Alessio 1975 ATLETICA IL COLLE 4  18  59
69 61 masch 27 B 40/49 BERTOLDI Andrea 1973 ATLETICA IL COLLE 4  18  59
70 62 masch 28 B 40/49 GUARNA Francesco 1977 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 4  19  32
71 63 masch 24 A </39 BOCCHIO Marco 1987 RUNCARD 4  19  39
72 9 femm 8 E </49 CRESCENTINI Elisa 1979 ARCUS 4  20  09
73 64 masch 10 C 50/59 MARTINELLI Vinicio 1964 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 4  20  36
74 10 femm 9 E </49 COLANTUONO Debora 1975 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING 4  22  12
75 65 masch 29 B 40/49 DICHIARA Robertino 1969 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA MARCHE 4  24  53
76 11 femm 10 E </49 BURANI Marta 1985 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 4  25  30
77 66 masch 25 A </39 TONELLI Iacopo 1981 LA NAVE 4  27  27
78 67 masch 30 B 40/49 PUCCI Niccolo 1971 LA NAVE 4  27  35
79 68 masch 31 B 40/49 GIANNETTO Andrea 1975 RICCIONE PODISMO 4  27  58
80 69 masch 11 C 50/59 BERTOCCI Stefano 1963 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 4  30  18
81 12 femm 11 E </49 PETRARULO Manuela 1979 RIMINI MARATHON 4  31  28
82 70 masch 26 A </39 GIUSTINIANI Michele 1981 TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 4  32  43
83 71 masch 3 D 60/> RAGNI Francesco 1956 ASPA BASTIA UMBRA 4  33  49
84 72 masch 32 B 40/49 DOMENICHELLI Andrea 1972 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 4  35  00
85 73 masch 33 B 40/49 BARBANI Alberto 1968 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 4  40  13
86 74 masch 34 B 40/49 RIVOLTA Luigi 1974 ASD AVIS ZERO POSITIVO 4  40  42
87 75 masch 4 D 60/> TUOZZOLO Giovanni 1954 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 4  42  41
88 76 masch 35 B 40/49 CLINI Filippo 1970 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 4  42  42
89 77 masch 27 A </39 THOMPSON Robert 1987 RUNCARD 4  42  47
90 78 masch 36 B 40/49 PELLEGATTA Gianluca 1968 RUNCARD 4  43  43
91 79 masch 12 C 50/59 PIERI Riccardo 1965 NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA 4  44  50
92 80 masch 37 B 40/49 BRUNETTI Davide 1968 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 4  44  50
93 81 masch 13 C 50/59 BERGAMINI Giovanni 1958 AVIS STIAVA 4  45  08
94 13 femm 12 E </49 POGGESI Farida 1970 RESCO 4  51  12
95 82 masch 38 B 40/49 SUZZI Claudio 1971 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING 4  54  20
96 83 masch 28 A </39 TOMASSONI Andrea 1984 NEVER STOP RUN 4  56  24
97 84 masch 29 A </39 VERNELLI Marco 1988 NEVER STOP RUN 4  56  24
98 85 masch 30 A </39 SORDI Gianluca 1988 NEVER STOP RUN 4  56  31
99 86 masch 5 D 60/> TARSI Daniele 1955 NEVER STOP RUN 4  56  34
100 87 masch 39 B 40/49 OTTAVIANI Andrea 1972 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 4  57  12
101 88 masch 40 B 40/49 MARIANGELONI Marco 1974 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 5  00  45
102 89 masch 41 B 40/49 PIERINI Christian 1973 CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 5  00  58
103 90 masch 31 A </39 GORETTI Francesco 1978 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 5  01  04
104 91 masch 32 A </39 BATTISTELLI Luca 1985 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 5  01  05
105 14 femm 13 E </49 ZANCHI Paola 1971 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 5  01  06
106 92 masch 33 A </39 BRIGNOLI Davide 1990 RUNCARD 5  16  11
107 15 femm 14 E </49 ABBATANTUONO Giada 1980 ASCD SILVANO FEDI 5  16  12
108 16 femm 2 F 50/> FILERI Tamara 1962 NEVER STOP RUN 5  18  22
109 17 femm 15 E </49 FLORI Stefania 1979 APERDIFIATO BASTIA UMBRA 5  18  55
110 18 femm 16 E </49 FLORI Francesca 1973 APERDIFIATO BASTIA UMBRA 5  18  57
111 93 masch 14 C 50/59 SANTI LAURINI Gabriele 1958 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 5  22  07
112 94 masch 34 A </39 SCHICCHI Michele 1993 ASD SPORT CORTONA 5  30  31
113 95 masch 6 D 60/> TESTA Davide 1954 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 5  30  38
114 19 femm 17 E </49 MAGGIORI Meri 1977 POLISPORTIVA MONTECCHIO 2000 5  39  14
115 96 masch 15 C 50/59 PESTELLINI Leonardo 1965 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS 6  05  11
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…