www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
GROSSETO - CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA
Lunedi dell' Angelo 17 aprile 2017
KM 23
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f Categ. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A m MUSARDO STEFANO 1980 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 23 18 3.37
2 2 masch 2 A m TRONCONI FABIO 1985 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 23 45 3.39
3 3 masch 1 C m FOIS CHRISTIAN 1969 ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 25 16 3.42
4 4 masch 3 A m DI MARZO MATTEO 1978 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 26 00 3.44
5 5 masch 2 C m CHECCACCI LORENZO 1970 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1 27 34 3.48
6 6 masch 1 B m LAZZAROTTI ANDREA 1975 PRO AVIS CM 1 27 49 3.49
7 7 masch 4 A m MERLUZZO MATTEO 1987 O.R.S.T. 2.0 1 27 55 3.49
8 8 masch 5 A m MAZZI ALESSIO 1985 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 30 22 3.56
9 9 masch 2 B m CAINI GIOVANNI 1975 IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD PODISTI 1 30 41 3.57
10 10 masch 3 B m CAVIGLIOLI COSIMO 1977 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 1 32 20 4.01
11 11 masch 6 A m ANSANO FABIO 1978 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 32 26 4.01
12 12 masch 4 B m MATALONI FLAVIO 1973 ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 32 32 4.01
13 13 masch 5 B m DONADIO STEFANO 1975 TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL 1 32 36 4.02
14 14 masch 1 D m BERTOLINI NAZZARENO 1964 A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1 32 45 4.02
15 15 masch 3 C m SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO 1971 TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL 1 32 52 4.02
16 16 masch 2 D m PALERMO FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 1964 GRUPPO SPORTIVO REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 33 30 4.04
17 17 masch 7 A m GIOVANNELLI MATTEO 1985 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MARLIANA 1969 A.S.D. 1 33 33 4.04
18 18 masch 6 B m MASONI ALESSIO 1973 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 34 02 4.05
19 19 masch 8 A m ROSI LUCA 1990 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 35 05 4.08
20 20 masch 9 A m INNOCENTI VITTORIO 1978 ATLETICOM ASD 1 35 20 4.09
21 21 masch 10 A m LANZI PAOLO 1979 ASD ATLETICA MARTA 1 35 33 4.09
22 22 masch 4 C m ISCHI PAOLO 1971 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 36 15 4.11
23 23 masch 11 A m MERLINI PAOLO 1983 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 36 23 4.11
24 24 masch 1 E m MASINI GIOVANNI 1959 CARICENTRO 1 36 34 4.12
25 25 masch 5 C m DADDI MASSIMO 1971 ATLETICA RIVELLINO PIOMBINO 1 36 37 4.12
26 26 masch 6 C m PAOLINELLI MAURO 1968 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 1 36 40 4.12
27 27 masch 12 A m MANZANI FILIPPO 1985 CIRCOLO RICREATIVO SOLVAY-CIRI6 1 37 06 4.13
28 28 masch 13 A m MASUCCI GIANMARIO 1983 TERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D. 1 37 14 4.14
29 29 masch 7 C m RUGANI IVANO 1968 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 37 37 4.15
30 30 masch 14 A m PELAGRILLI PAOLO 1981 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 37 45 4.15
31 31 masch 8 C m ROSINI DARIO 1970 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 37 53 4.15
32 1 femm 1 H f MARTINELLI EMANUELA 1971 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 38 07 4.16
33 32 masch 7 B m CERRETANI FRANCESCO 1975 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 38 23 4.17
34 33 masch 8 B m PELACCHI LUCA 1974 G.S.IL FIORINO 1 38 26 4.17
35 34 masch 3 D m PUCCETTI GIORGIO 1966 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 1 39 18 4.19
36 35 masch 9 C m LENTI MARCELLO 1972 CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1 39 22 4.19
37 36 masch 2 E m DE MAIO AURELIO 1962 ASD 4 STORMO 1 39 33 4.20
38 37 masch 10 C m COGILLI PAOLO 1972 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 1 40 34 4.22
39 38 masch 4 D m COSTANZO FIORENZO 1964 ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 41 24 4.25
40 39 masch 15 A m VALLELONGA GIACOMO 1983 G.S.IL FIORINO 1 42 13 4.27
41 40 masch 11 C m PIERANGIOLI RANIERO 1971 GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 1 42 34 4.28
42 41 masch 16 A m MACHETTI GIAMPAOLO 1982 A.S.D. MONTALCINO TRAIL 1 42 40 4.28
43 42 masch 12 C m FALCIONI FRANCESCO 1969 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 42 49 4.28
44 43 masch 5 D m FORTIS MICHELE 1966 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 43 14 4.29
45 44 masch 13 C m GREGORIO CRISTIANO 1971 ASD FAMILYRUNNING 1 43 16 4.29
46 45 masch 17 A m GIANNITTI PIETRO 1981 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 43 32 4.30
47 46 masch 6 D m CEZZA ALESSANDRO 1965 COOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA 1 43 34 4.30
48 47 masch 14 C m CASINI RICCARDO 1971 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 43 35 4.30
49 48 masch 15 C m NICCOLAINI LORENZO 1971 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 43 37 4.30
50 49 masch 7 D m PICCARDI MARCO 1964 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 43 46 4.31
51 50 masch 18 A m BELLONI LUCA 1981 AVIS FOIANO 1 43 46 4.31
52 51 masch 19 A m BOSA RICCARDO 1986 ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 43 54 4.31
53 52 masch 3 E m AGNOLETTI MAURIZIO 1960 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 44 08 4.32
54 53 masch 9 B m TREBBI BRUNO 1977 POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO 1 44 16 4.32
55 54 masch 16 C m DOMENICHINI ANDREA 1972 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 44 17 4.32
56 55 masch 20 A m ZOMBARDO ANDREA 1986 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 44 42 4.33
57 56 masch 10 B m CIAMPI FRANCESCO 1976 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 44 57 4.34
58 57 masch 8 D m LOMBARDA LUCA 1966 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 45 08 4.34
59 58 masch 21 A m BACIU GABRIEL COSTANTIN 1979 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE GROSSETO 1 45 19 4.35
60 59 masch 4 E m DE ANGELIS LEONARDO 1962 POD. CARSULAE TR 1 45 25 4.35
61 60 masch 11 B m MORI SERGIO 1976 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 45 31 4.35
62 61 masch 12 B m LASAGNA IVAN 1976 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1 45 51 4.36
63 62 masch 17 C m TONELLI CORRADO 1972 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 46 00 4.37
64 63 masch 18 C m ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 46 04 4.37
65 64 masch 22 A m SENESI STEFANO 1979 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 46 10 4.37
66 2 femm 1 G f DI BENEDETTO MARIKA 1986 ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 46 41 4.38
67 65 masch 19 C m DRAGONI BRUNO 1971 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 46 44 4.38
68 66 masch 23 A m DE PAOLA ANDREA 1979 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 46 58 4.39
69 67 masch 9 D m PETRUCCI GUIDO 1963 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 47 26 4.40
70 68 masch 13 B m FIDANZI FEDERICO 1976 ATLETICA RIVELLINO PIOMBINO 1 47 31 4.41
71 69 masch 10 D m MILONE ALESSANDRO 1966 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 47 34 4.41
72 70 masch 24 A m FABIANI GABRIELE 1981 ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 1 47 34 4.41
73 3 femm 2 H f PIASTRA LORENA 1977 TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL 1 48 09 4.42
74 71 masch 20 C m ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 48 19 4.43
75 72 masch 14 B m GRILLI MARCO 1976 G.P. ATL. FALERIA 1 48 27 4.43
76 4 femm 3 H f COZZI ALESSANDRA 1972 ATL. CASTELLO 1 48 38 4.43
77 73 masch 11 D m CORBO GIUSEPPE 1965 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 1 48 42 4.44
78 5 femm 4 H f ANGELI CHIARA 1971 G.S. IL FIORINO  A.S.D. 1 49 01 4.44
79 74 masch 25 A m MARINO MATTEO 1981 MAIANO G.S. 1 49 05 4.45
80 75 masch 12 D m BONCOMPAGNI UGO 1963 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 49 16 4.45
81 76 masch 21 C m SANSAVINI STEFANO 1970 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 1 49 17 4.45
82 77 masch 26 A m FASTELLI PAOLO 1984 ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 1 49 30 4.46
83 78 masch 13 D m MINOCCI CLAUDIO 1963 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 50 12 4.48
84 6 femm 5 H f MANETTI ISABELLA 1971 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 1 50 22 4.48
85 79 masch 5 E m SECCI ANDREA 1958 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 1 50 23 4.48
86 80 masch 22 C m MANINI LEO 1968 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 50 29 4.48
87 81 masch 15 B m TURI RICCARDO 1976 ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 1 50 34 4.48
88 82 masch 1 F m D'ALVANO MICHELE 1953 GRUPPO PODISTICO LA VERRU'A ASD 1 50 44 4.49
89 83 masch 6 E m GIACOMINI FRANCO 1962 G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS 1 50 47 4.49
90 84 masch 27 A m SBORCHIA ALESSANDRO 1980 ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 1 51 02 4.50
91 85 masch 28 A m MARRUCCI MARCO 1982 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 51 04 4.50
92 7 femm 6 H f CRISTIANINI FLAVIA 1969 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 1 51 07 4.50
93 86 masch 16 B m CICCHELLA GIANLUCA 1974 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE GROSSETO 1 51 14 4.50
94 87 masch 17 B m TENERINI LUCA 1974 ASD TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA 1 51 16 4.50
95 88 masch 14 D m PELUCCHI GIAMPAOLO 1964 ATLETICA PEGASO 1 51 19 4.50
96 89 masch 15 D m ADOLINI ANGELO 1963 ASD ATLETICA NEPI 1 51 22 4.51
97 90 masch 16 D m FORMICA AMEDEO 1967 ASD ATLETICA NEPI 1 51 24 4.51
98 91 masch 23 C m BAROLA MARCO 1969 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 51 34 4.51
99 92 masch 18 B m FERRARI FABIO 1977 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 51 36 4.51
100 8 femm 7 H f DI LUCA GIOCONDA 1972 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 1 51 42 4.51
101 93 masch 17 D m FERRARESE ANDREA 1964 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 51 56 4.52
102 94 masch 19 B m BALDACCHINI ANDREA 1975 2A CENTRO PROMOZIONALE POLISPORTIVO 1 52 13 4.53
103 95 masch 18 D m MONACI STEFANO 1964 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 52 24 4.53
104 96 masch 24 C m BALESTRI PAOLO 1972 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 52 31 4.54
105 9 femm 2 G f SILVA LAUDIJANE 1983 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 52 36 4.54
106 97 masch 25 C m CIUCCHI SIMONE 1971 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 52 37 4.54
107 10 femm 8 H f ALBERTINI GIOVANNA 1974 ATLETICA PEGASO 1 52 42 4.54
108 98 masch 26 C m GORACCI FABIO 1968 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 52 43 4.54
109 99 masch 7 E m NARDI ALESSANDRO 1962 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 1 52 49 4.54
110 100 masch 29 A m SCAGLIONE ANTONIO 1987 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 52 59 4.55
111 101 masch 19 D m CHERUBINI MARIO 1967 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 52 59 4.55
112 102 masch 30 A m LUNGHI EMANUELE 1981 ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 53 15 4.55
113 103 masch 31 A m MIGLIARINI MATTEO 1978 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT 1 53 18 4.56
114 104 masch 8 E m SBROLLI PIERLUIGI 1961 A.S.D. MSD ITALIA 1 53 26 4.56
115 105 masch 20 D m GATTI ANDREA 1967 RUNCARD 1 53 30 4.56
116 106 masch 20 B m SESSA IVAN 1973 COOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA 1 53 32 4.56
117 107 masch 21 D m CATALANO MARCO 1964 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 53 32 4.56
118 108 masch 2 F m PELLEGRINI PAOLO 1952 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 53 34 4.56
119 109 masch 21 B m ROSSI GIACOMO 1977 GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 1 53 35 4.56
120 11 femm 9 H f GAMBERI CRISTINA 1975 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 54 02 4.58
121 110 masch 32 A m TESEI DUCCIO MARIA 1982 ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 1 54 03 4.58
122 111 masch 33 A m BIONDI MICHELANGELO 1987 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 54 16 4.58
123 112 masch 22 B m BALDUCCI GABRIELE 1976 G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI 1 54 26 4.59
124 113 masch 34 A m CAPITANI ANDREA 1984 ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 1 54 39 4.59
125 114 masch 23 B m NIRO VINCENZO 1976 RUNCARD 1 55 06 5.00
126 115 masch 27 C m GIALLAURITO ARCANGELO 1971 ASD 4 STORMO 1 55 12 5.01
127 116 masch 22 D m CAPRINI IRIO 1964 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 55 20 5.01
128 117 masch 24 B m ROSATI MICHELE 1974 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 55 24 5.01
129 118 masch 25 B m GHINI FRANCESCO 1976 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 55 24 5.01
130 119 masch 28 C m VITI FILIPPO 1970 A.S.D.LE ANCELLE 1 55 31 5.01
131 120 masch 9 E m LAURI FRANCESCO 1959 ATLETICA PEGASO 1 55 47 5.02
132 121 masch 29 C m TANGANELLI DANIELE 1970 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 55 55 5.02
133 122 masch 35 A m GUARDASCIONE GIUSEPPE 1981 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS 1 55 58 5.03
134 123 masch 23 D m FALCONI MIRCO 1967 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 56 03 5.03
135 124 masch 36 A m AGNOLETTI ALESSANDRO 1986 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 56 31 5.04
136 125 masch 10 E m CANAPARI FRANCESCO 1958 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 56 37 5.04
137 126 masch 3 F m EUSTACHI PAOLO 1948 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 1 56 41 5.04
138 127 masch 26 B m CIACCI MICHELE 1976 GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 1 56 48 5.05
139 128 masch 4 F m VARONE ROBERTO 1954 ATLETICA PEGASO 1 56 55 5.05
140 129 masch 5 F m FERI LIDO 1954 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 57 01 5.05
141 130 masch 11 E m TANGANELLI ANDREA 1961 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 57 11 5.06
142 131 masch 24 D m BONIFACIO ANDREA 1965 A.S.D.LE ANCELLE 1 57 24 5.06
143 132 masch 30 C m BERTI FRANCESCO 1970 JOLO BLACK OUT A.S.D. 1 57 37 5.07
144 12 femm 10 H f MURO CRISTINA 1973 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 57 43 5.07
145 13 femm 11 H f MAZZIERI MIRIA 1973 A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1 58 01 5.08
146 133 masch 27 B m CAPOLSINI DANIELE 1975 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 58 02 5.08
147 134 masch 12 E m BENCI MARCO 1960 MAIANO G.S. 1 58 08 5.08
148 135 masch 31 C m RICCHI ROBERTO 1971 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 58 23 5.09
149 136 masch 32 C m ROSSI ROBERTO 1971 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 58 23 5.09
150 14 femm 1 I f MONESTIROLI ANGELICA 1963 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 58 24 5.09
151 137 masch 13 E m TALIANI MASSIMO 1960 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 58 32 5.09
152 15 femm 2 I f ILIK SLAGJANA 1967 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 58 35 5.09
153 138 masch 28 B m BECHERINI PAOLO 1973 CLUB AUSONIA ASD 1 58 36 5.09
154 139 masch 33 C m RENZINI LUCA 1971 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 58 37 5.09
155 140 masch 34 C m CITTADINO ALDO 1972 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 58 42 5.10
156 141 masch 14 E m COFFA GIUSEPPE 1958 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 58 53 5.10
157 142 masch 29 B m LANDOZZI RICCARDO 1977 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 58 58 5.10
158 143 masch 37 A m SANTINAMI COSIMO 1984 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 59 09 5.11
159 144 masch 38 A m GARAFFI ALESSANDRO 1982 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 59 29 5.12
160 145 masch 6 F m DE FABRITIIS MAURO 1957 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 59 40 5.12
161 146 masch 30 B m CAPACCIOLI ALESSANDRO 1975 A.S.D. MONTALCINO TRAIL 1 59 49 5.13
162 147 masch 15 E m CARLOTTI ALESSANDRO 1959 ATL. GROSSETO BANCA DELLA MAREMMA 1 59 58 5.13
163 16 femm 3 I f DEL BIANCO SILVIA 1965 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2 00 03 5.13
164 148 masch 39 A m ROSSI MARCO 1980 A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 2 00 08 5.13
165 149 masch 25 D m MARTINELLI ROBERTO 1966 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 2 00 13 5.14
166 150 masch 31 B m BARBAGLI FRANCESCO 1974 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 00 13 5.14
167 151 masch 26 D m CALDESI FULVIO 1965 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 2 00 24 5.14
168 152 masch 40 A m VINCIO NICCOLO 1990 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 00 35 5.15
169 153 masch 35 C m MONTI LEONARDO 1972 RUNCARD 2 00 42 5.15
170 154 masch 32 B m FIORI ANGELO 1975 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 00 49 5.15
171 155 masch 36 C m ORIOLI FRANCESCO 1969 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 2 00 54 5.15
172 156 masch 27 D m MANGANI PAOLO 1963 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 2 00 57 5.16
173 17 femm 12 H f BINI ARIANNA 1973 LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE 2 00 57 5.16
174 157 masch 41 A m CAPANNI PAOLO 1980 ATL.FOLLONICA 2 01 06 5.16
175 18 femm 13 H f DURVAL ANNAMARIA 1973 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO 2 01 23 5.17
176 158 masch 37 C m PISTELLI SAMUELE 1969 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. 2 01 23 5.17
177 19 femm 3 G f STOPPA MADDALENA 1982 UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD 2 01 27 5.17
178 159 masch 7 F m PETRELLA EMILIO 1948 ASD 4 STORMO 2 01 54 5.18
179 160 masch 28 D m FARINAFARINA FERDINANDO 1965 A.S.D. RINCORRO 2 01 59 5.18
180 161 masch 33 B m DAVID EMILIANO 1973 CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 2 02 11 5.19
181 162 masch 29 D m PEPI LUCIANO 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 02 21 5.19
182 163 masch 38 C m FOIANESI ROSSANO 1969 SUBBIANO MARATHON 2 02 24 5.19
183 164 masch 16 E m GORI CLAUDIO 1960 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 2 02 30 5.20
184 20 femm 14 H f COSSAVELLA SARA 1976 ATLETICA RIVELLINO PIOMBINO 2 02 34 5.20
185 165 masch 17 E m COLI CARLO 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 02 36 5.20
186 166 masch 8 F m GIOVANNELLI MORENO 1956 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 02 40 5.20
187 167 masch 30 D m GUARENTE GENNARO 1965 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 02 46 5.20
188 168 masch 9 F m SANTANGELO FRANCESCO 1951 A.S.D. ATL. LIB. AGROPOLI 2 03 02 5.21
189 169 masch 31 D m CENCINI GIANLUCA 1966 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 2 03 04 5.21
190 170 masch 18 E m MANCINI FRANCESCO 1960 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 2 03 17 5.22
191 171 masch 39 C m SANTINI CARLO 1969 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 03 23 5.22
192 172 masch 19 E m BERNARDINI ALBERTO 1959 A.S.D. CENTRO SPORT 2 03 32 5.22
193 173 masch 32 D m SOLFANELLI MIRCO 1964 G.S.FILIPPIDE 2 03 39 5.23
194 174 masch 40 C m GAMBUTI COSIMO 1970 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 2 03 54 5.23
195 21 femm 4 G f ORI LAURA 1982 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 2 03 57 5.23
196 175 masch 33 D m GALLOTTI EDOARDO 1965 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 2 04 15 5.24
197 22 femm 15 H f FRATINI FRANCESCA 1973 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 2 04 15 5.24
198 23 femm 16 H f BRIZIARELLI BARBARA 1974 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 2 04 18 5.24
199 176 masch 20 E m BRESCIANI CLAUDIO 1958 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2 04 18 5.24
200 177 masch 34 D m MACCARINI FABIO 1963 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 04 40 5.25
201 24 femm 4 I f SICURANZA SILVIA 1960 ISOLOTTO A.P.D. 2 04 51 5.26
202 178 masch 41 C m FINI RICCARDO 1969 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 04 53 5.26
203 25 femm 17 H f CHELINI CHETI 1975 SOCIETA' ATLETICA FOLLONICA 2 05 38 5.28
204 26 femm 5 I f CRISTOFARI NICOLETTA 1964 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 05 54 5.28
205 27 femm 18 H f COLOMBO BARBARA 1971 ASD 4 STORMO 2 06 13 5.29
206 179 masch 42 C m COLANERA GIAMPIERO 1968 ASD 4 STORMO 2 06 14 5.29
207 180 masch 21 E m D AMBROSI ANTONIO 1959 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2 06 16 5.29
208 181 masch 43 C m GIORDANO PIERO 1970 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 2 06 18 5.30
209 182 masch 42 A m RUIZ COLL JUAN CARLOS 1988 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 06 21 5.30
210 28 femm 19 H f SORIANI FEDERICA 1968 A.S.D. RINCORRO 2 06 23 5.30
211 183 masch 44 C m ROSSETTI ROBERTO 1969 ASD MONTEROSI RUN 2 06 28 5.30
212 184 masch 45 C m MAURI GIANLUIGI 1971 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 06 45 5.31
213 185 masch 46 C m CORBO ANDREA 1971 ATL. CASTELLO 2 07 09 5.32
214 186 masch 47 C m NUSTRINI MARCO 1969 RUNCARD 2 07 11 5.32
215 29 femm 5 G f DE LUCA MARTINA 1983 A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 2 07 27 5.33
216 187 masch 48 C m BISCHERI PAOLO 1969 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 07 53 5.34
217 188 masch 35 D m MOSCETTI ENRICO 1965 ASD ATLETICA MARTA 2 07 54 5.34
218 30 femm 20 H f PISANU NICOLETTA 1976 URBAN RUNNERS 2 07 55 5.34
219 189 masch 36 D m COUTURE MARCO 1967 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 07 55 5.34
220 190 masch 22 E m DI CLEMENTE MARCO 1959 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 2 07 56 5.34
221 191 masch 49 C m MATALONI STEFANO 1968 ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 08 25 5.35
222 192 masch 34 B m BALDI LUCA 1973 ATL. CASTELLO 2 08 33 5.35
223 31 femm 6 I f BALDINI SUSANNA 1961 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 08 38 5.36
224 32 femm 7 I f ZANCHI CINZIA 1960 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 2 08 47 5.36
225 193 masch 37 D m MUSSI STEFANO 1964 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 2 09 17 5.37
226 33 femm 21 H f RUBECA ROSITA 1970 G.S.FILIPPIDE 2 09 31 5.38
227 34 femm 8 I f MONESTIROLI GAIA 1958 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 09 47 5.39
228 194 masch 10 F m TINAGLI GIANCARLO 1953 A.S.D. CENTRO SPORT 2 10 09 5.40
229 195 masch 23 E m BUFFINI FAUSTO 1960 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 2 10 12 5.40
230 196 masch 38 D m VIVIANI DARIO 1967 MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 2 10 13 5.40
231 197 masch 50 C m RENIERI MASSIMO 1971 ASD 4 STORMO 2 10 40 5.41
232 35 femm 6 G f BROCCHIERI ROSSELLA 1982 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 2 11 09 5.42
233 198 masch 11 F m CERBIONI STEFANO 1949 G.S. IL FIORINO  A.S.D. 2 11 28 5.43
234 36 femm 9 I f POLVANI CAROLINA 1962 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 11 28 5.43
235 37 femm 22 H f BONGINI ELISA 1970 G.S. IL FIORINO  A.S.D. 2 11 29 5.43
236 38 femm 23 H f IZZO BARBARA 1971 G.S. IL FIORINO  A.S.D. 2 11 30 5.43
237 199 masch 39 D m CANUZZI LEONARDO 1967 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 11 38 5.43
238 200 masch 43 A m VIOLA IACOPO 1983 ASD TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 11 48 5.44
239 39 femm 7 G f PIANIGIANI CECILIA 1978 A.S.D. MONTALCINO TRAIL 2 12 31 5.46
240 201 masch 44 A m FANESCHI LORENZO 1982 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 12 31 5.46
241 40 femm 8 G f RODAN MEDINA PATRICIA 1990 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 2 12 32 5.46
242 202 masch 45 A m BOVINI CRISTIAN 1983 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 12 32 5.46
243 203 masch 24 E m DEGL'INNOCENTI MARCO 1959 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 12 42 5.46
244 41 femm 24 H f SACCARDI MONIA 1972 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 12 43 5.46
245 204 masch 35 B m CORSI FILIPPO 1974 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 12 48 5.46
246 42 femm 9 G f COCCHIA ELEONORA 1993 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 2 12 48 5.46
247 205 masch 51 C m BRAGA JOHN 1968 ASD ATLETICA TRECATE 2 12 54 5.47
248 206 masch 40 D m BIANCHI MASSIMO 1966 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 12 58 5.47
249 207 masch 36 B m MAURA LUCA 1977 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 13 00 5.47
250 43 femm 25 H f CORSI ILARIA 1971 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 13 02 5.47
251 44 femm 10 G f DAMIANI SASHA 1980 FIESOLE POL. ASD 2 13 08 5.47
252 45 femm 26 H f BAILA LONGO ANNA TERESA 1977 ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 2 13 23 5.48
253 208 masch 46 A m FALLAI FILIPPO 1979 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 13 31 5.48
254 209 masch 52 C m MARTELLI RICCARDO 1970 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 13 31 5.48
255 210 masch 25 E m ARNETOLI LEONARDO 1962 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD 2 13 32 5.48
256 211 masch 41 D m LOMBARDI MICHELE 1964 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 13 59 5.50
257 212 masch 53 C m SOZZI FRANCESCO 1971 LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE 2 14 06 5.50
258 213 masch 26 E m RICCI FABRIZIO 1961 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 14 19 5.50
259 46 femm 27 H f FARNE' FEDERICA 1975 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 14 19 5.50
260 214 masch 47 A m FURI ANDREA 1982 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 14 43 5.51
261 215 masch 48 A m NITTOLO DARIO 1985 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 14 44 5.52
262 216 masch 49 A m MIGNARRI ANDREA 1983 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 14 44 5.52
263 47 femm 28 H f PAOLINELLI SIMONA 1968 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 2 14 54 5.52
264 48 femm 10 I f FIASCHI ILARIA 1967 PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. 2 14 56 5.52
265 217 masch 37 B m ARCANGELI GIANLUCA 1974 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 2 15 08 5.53
266 49 femm 11 I f MEINI VIVIANA 1962 CARICENTRO 2 15 18 5.53
267 218 masch 42 D m FROSOLINI GIOVANNI 1963 ATL. CASTIGLIONESE 2 15 24 5.53
268 219 masch 43 D m MORETTI MASSIMO 1964 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 15 28 5.53
269 50 femm 29 H f TRILOCCO ANNAMARIA 1972 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 15 41 5.54
270 220 masch 27 E m MARIOTTI GIOVANNI 1961 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS 2 15 56 5.55
271 51 femm 12 I f MAGGI STEFANIA 1967 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 16 03 5.55
272 221 masch 50 A m VIVIANI MANUEL 1988 MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 2 16 16 5.56
273 52 femm 11 G f FONTANELLI FRANCESCA 1985 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 2 16 38 5.56
274 53 femm 30 H f CIANI ELENA 1969 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 16 55 5.57
275 54 femm 12 G f MUGNAINI ELENA 1982 GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 2 17 18 5.58
276 222 masch 12 F m GUERRIERI MASSIMO 1957 G.S.FILIPPIDE 2 17 55 6.00
277 55 femm 31 H f GALANTI VALENTINA 1977 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 17 57 6.00
278 223 masch 44 D m MAZZETTI CLAUDIO 1965 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 2 18 01 6.00
279 224 masch 54 C m NOCENTINI ROBERTO 1968 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 18 31 6.01
280 56 femm 13 I f COGNO SILVIA 1964 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 18 53 6.02
281 225 masch 55 C m MARTINISI CLEMENTE 1971 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 18 58 6.03
282 57 femm 14 I f MARCHI MICHELA 1965 G.S.IL FIORINO 2 19 11 6.03
283 226 masch 13 F m VANNI ROBERTO 1953 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 19 46 6.05
284 58 femm 32 H f GUIDA ISABELLA 1972 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 19 50 6.05
285 59 femm 33 H f EFFALLI CRISTINA 1970 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 19 50 6.05
286 60 femm 15 I f BELLEZZA SONIA 1966 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 19 58 6.05
287 227 masch 45 D m PAPALINI ANDREA 1963 ATLETA LIBERO 2 20 28 6.06
288 228 masch 38 B m PAPALINI GIAMPAOLO 1975 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 20 41 6.07
289 61 femm 13 G f PAPA VALENTINA 1981 CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE 2 20 46 6.07
290 62 femm 34 H f VANNOZZI ELISA 1973 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2 21 18 6.09
291 63 femm 14 G f ABBAFATI KATIUSCIA 1982 ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 2 21 28 6.09
292 229 masch 28 E m VENDALI MAURO 1958 CARICENTRO 2 21 29 6.09
293 64 femm 15 G f MUZZARELLI AGNESE 1980 A.S.D. RINCORRO 2 21 37 6.09
294 230 masch 46 D m BALSANO LUCA 1966 RINCORRO 2 21 39 6.10
295 65 femm 16 I f DEL VESPA ANNA 1962 SOCIETA' TRIESTE 2 21 40 6.10
296 231 masch 47 D m VALDARNINI ALESSANDRO 1967 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 2 22 07 6.11
297 232 masch 51 A m TAVERNELLI ALESSIO 1986 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 22 28 6.12
298 66 femm 16 G f MARSILI CRISTINA 1988 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 22 29 6.12
299 233 masch 39 B m PICCHIOTTI STEFANO 1975 SOC. DEL NICCHIO LA PANIA 2 22 44 6.12
300 234 masch 56 C m REGOLI DAVID 1971 SOC. DEL NICCHIO LA PANIA 2 22 44 6.12
301 67 femm 35 H f NICCOLINI SABRINA 1973 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 22 52 6.13
302 235 masch 40 B m LO TUFO LUCIANO 1975 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 23 13 6.14
303 236 masch 48 D m GUARINO MAURIZIO 1967 RUNCARD 2 23 31 6.14
304 237 masch 49 D m ROSSI TIZIANO 1967 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 23 32 6.14
305 68 femm 17 I f BOLDI CARLA 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 23 36 6.15
306 69 femm 36 H f PALLECCHI SIMONA 1972 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 24 08 6.16
307 70 femm 18 I f WEINMANN HANNA 1961 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 24 46 6.18
308 71 femm 37 H f ROSSI ELENA 1968 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 24 55 6.18
309 72 femm 38 H f RINALDI TIZIANA 1972 RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 2 25 02 6.18
310 73 femm 19 I f MARCONI LUCIA 1966 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 25 19 6.19
311 238 masch 57 C m ACQUAVIVA CLAUDIO 1969 RUNCARD 2 26 11 6.21
312 74 femm 39 H f RIGACCI MAIA 1970 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 2 26 16 6.22
313 239 masch 58 C m SESTINI MAURIZIO 1969 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 2 26 16 6.22
314 240 masch 50 D m CAROSI DINO 1967 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 2 26 43 6.23
315 241 masch 59 C m DELFINO GIANFRANCO 1972 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 2 27 06 6.24
316 242 masch 52 A m PISTOI SIMONE 1980 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 2 27 11 6.24
317 75 femm 20 I f BREGA DANIELA 1964 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 27 49 6.26
318 243 masch 60 C m SORIANI MASSIMILIANO 1971 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 27 59 6.26
319 244 masch 51 D m GUIDUCCI GIONNI 1965 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 28 01 6.26
320 245 masch 29 E m MAGGIOTTO MAURIZIO 1961 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 28 01 6.26
321 246 masch 41 B m LORENZINI ALESSANDRO 1975 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 28 03 6.26
322 76 femm 17 G f MAGGIOTTO ELISA 1990 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 28 08 6.26
323 77 femm 21 I f BIANCHI ELIANA 1957 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 2 28 37 6.28
324 247 masch 14 F m MAGI LUCIANO 1945 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 2 28 38 6.28
325 248 masch 61 C m GIANNONE MAURIZIO 1971 LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE 2 28 40 6.28
326 249 masch 53 A m RICCUCCI MAURIZIO 1979 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 29 50 6.31
327 250 masch 62 C m ROCCHI ANDREA 1969 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 2 31 06 6.34
328 78 femm 40 H f MATTIOLI VERONICA 1970 RUNCARD 2 32 20 6.37
329 79 femm 41 H f PORCELLI GIULIA 1977 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 33 33 6.41
330 80 femm 42 H f FANETTI CRISTINA 1972 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 2 34 12 6.42
331 251 masch 42 B m MORONI MASSIMILIANO 1974 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 2 35 34 6.46
332 252 masch 30 E m GIANNETTI DORIANO 1959 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 2 36 14 6.48
333 253 masch 52 D m ULIVELLI MARCO 1963 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 37 07 6.50
334 254 masch 53 D m PATIRELIS PANTELEIMON 1963 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 2 38 16 6.53
335 81 femm 18 G f CANNONE GERMANA 1978 ASD G.P LE SBARRE 2 38 23 6.53
336 82 femm 43 H f CHERUBINI SABRINA 1970 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 38 30 6.54
337 83 femm 44 H f ROSINI STEFANIA 1971 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 38 33 6.54
338 84 femm 22 I f VITARO STEFANIA 1966 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 39 18 6.56
339 255 masch 31 E m BIAGIOTTI ALESSANDRO 1962 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 40 09 6.58
340 256 masch 63 C m PASCUZZI FRANCESCO PAOLO 1968 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 2 42 01 7.03
341 85 femm 45 H f FELICINI PATRIZIA 1969 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 42 03 7.03
342 86 femm 23 I f TESEI RITA 1953 CITTANOVA CIRCOLO RIC.VO CULT. ASD 2 52 48 7.31
343 257 masch 15 F m VIGNOZZI ALESSANDRO 1951 POL. FIESOLE OUTBACK 2 56 43 7.41
344 87 femm 24 I f GORRIERI MARIA LAILA 1962 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 3 00 58 7.52
345 88 femm 46 H f MONTANARI MONICA 1973 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 3 14 55 8.29
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…