www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5a edizione TUSCANY CROSSING TRAIL
Sabato 22 aprile 2017
Castiglion d' Orcia
Percorso per: Bagno Vignoni, Pienza, San Quirico d' Orcia, 
Montalcino, Sant' Antimo, Vivo d' Orcia, Campiglia d' Orcia
KM 102,400     D+ 3185 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA SOCIETA' PASSAGGIO PASSAGGIO TEMPO
MONTALCINO CAMPIGLIA FINALE
1 1 masch CARLO SALVETTI BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 3:56:32.300 8:12:49.450 9 09 43.800
2 2 masch FRANCK MANIVOZ CIMALP HOKA MIELTONIA 4:29:40.300 9:15:38.500 10 14 47.650
3 3 masch DANIELE DONNA ATL. FRANCIACORTA 4:54:16.200 9:15:16.600 10 17 00.700
4 4 masch FEDERICO BORLENGHI TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI S 6:02:30.200 9:25:50.400 10 34 01.150
5 5 masch STEFANO BERNINI ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T 4:29:42.800 9:42:44.800 10 49 12.250
6 1 femm SIMONA MORBELLI TEAM SALOMON 4:26:07.500 9:38:16.100 10 49 25.550
7 6 masch GABRIELE FARRA G.S. SAN GIACOMO 4:15:27.850 9:49:44.600 10 51 00.850
8 7 masch ROBERTO MARTINI NO LIMITS ASD 4:52:07.900 9:52:17.500 10 53 15.400
9 8 masch FRANCESCO POMPOLI 4:30:38.750 10:03:44.850 11 16 26.650
10 9 masch PAOLO SCATOLINI G.P. GAZZADA SCHIANNO 4:37:56.350 10:20:34.000 11 26 09.700
11 10 masch MASSIMILIANO AMMIRATORE INSUBRIA SKY TEAM ASD 4:53:41.550 10:23:43.500 11 26 39.950
12 11 masch MATEUSZ JACKOWIAK POLONIA 4:46:14.150 10:15:48.000 11 28 05.450
13 12 masch ANTONIO ROSINA G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 4:55:01.050 10:23:42.450 11 28 17.950
14 13 masch ENRICO BARTOLINI ASD ASFALTOZERO SPORT SPRINT TRAIL 4:43:13.250 10:24:20.450 11 30 43.300
15 14 masch SVEN BLANK ADRENALINA 4:42:58.900 10:20:38.600 11 34 28.300
16 15 masch FRANCESCO CESARE A.S. DIL. MARATHON MISILMERI 4:48:54.800 10:28:24.800 11 44 55.150
17 2 femm ELISABETTA LENOTTI A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS 4:55:42.500 10:36:20.400 11 50 18.850
18 16 masch MASSIMO RABITO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' 4:53:41.600 10:41:21.750 11 53 34.050
19 17 masch MIRKO FRABBOTTA BERGTEAM A.S.D. 4:49:15.450 10:40:05.700 11 59 04.300
20 18 masch ARMANDO TEATRO A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 5:06:04.900 11:05:10.950 12 23 58.000
21 19 masch MIRCO TOMA G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 5:39:12.750 11:25:26.900 12 29 24.550
22 3 femm LARA LA PERA A.S. DIL. MARATHON MISILMERI 5:29:47.650 11:16:43.900 12 30 18.100
23 20 masch ZOLTAN ISPANKI UNGHERIA 4:46:04.900 11:03:44.250 12 30 37.050
24 21 masch ANDREA PEZZANGORA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 5:12:16.900 11:15:30.850 12 31 33.600
25 22 masch MAURO MARCONI A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS 5:08:47.700 11:15:31.200 12 31 33.650
26 23 masch SIMONE BREDA 4:55:48.250 11:14:34.650 12 35 13.850
27 24 masch LUCIANO MORANDIN GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 5:14:09.650 11:25:37.500 12 42 36.900
28 25 masch ALESSANDRO SALVI TRICICLI MORCHIA 4:18:20.450 11:13:38.950 12 48 15.050
29 26 masch ALESSANDRO ARMIENTO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 5:21:29.950 11:30:10.000 12 48 15.200
30 27 masch OSZKAR KURIS UNGHERIA 5:23:43.700 11:31:49.300 12 49 23.400
31 28 masch ALBERTO CANZIANI PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. 5:17:17.950 11:30:09.150 12 49 56.600
32 29 masch PAOLO RUOTOLO PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. 5:17:19.800 11:30:03.000 12 50 53.750
33 30 masch MAURIZIO ANTONIO BELLATO RUNCARD 5:37:06.600 11:37:02.450 12 52 07.700
34 31 masch GIACOMO BAZZI LIBERTAS LA TORRE 5:47:26.600 11:37:56.650 12 52 07.750
35 32 masch ROBERTO BOIANO A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING 5:30:01.700 11:30:09.250 12 52 58.000
36 33 masch PAOLO ACETI RUNNERS BERGAMO 5:29:26.550 11:41:58.800 12 55 18.200
37 34 masch DUMITRU DOBOS A.S. D. CICLISSIMO BIKE 5:11:20.000 11:37:02.350 13 00 26.850
38 35 masch ELIA VANZO 5:11:42.350 11:37:03.400 13 01 32.650
39 36 masch DAVIDE RADI A.S.D. CINGHIALI RANDAGI 5:15:40.100 11:39:18.700 13 05 09.500
40 37 masch DANILO BRAGHINI ASD LIBERAVVENTURA 5:21:08.600 11:42:44.900 13 08 52.800
41 38 masch CARL JOHAN SORMAN A.S.D. LUCCA MARATHON 4:29:52.000 11:30:11.900 13 11 29.750
42 39 masch MARCO MANCINI G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 5:21:38.250 12:01:33.300 13 12 14.850
43 40 masch FEDERICO BISSON SRM TRAIL TEAM 5:32:04.150 11:54:13.450 13 16 52.150
44 41 masch GIUSEPPE RUGGERI A.S.D. POL. FORTE GONZAGA ME 5:39:46.700 11:54:50.250 13 18 18.150
45 42 masch DARIO PASINI U. ATL. VALTROMPIA 5:36:01.650 11:57:49.450 13 19 42.250
46 4 femm ROBERTA SOAVE 5:29:29.100 12:04:17.800 13 27 46.250
47 43 masch FABRIZIO CAPRA A.S.D. GLI ORSI 5:24:34.750 12:03:01.650 13 27 47.000
48 44 masch LUCIO RIZZI 5:24:08.400 12:07:17.650 13 29 50.900
49 5 femm CINZIA SONSOGNO A.S.D.PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO 5:41:15.350 12:06:39.850 13 31 37.350
50 45 masch DOMENICO FEDELE SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 5:21:37.700 12:11:22.700 13 35 33.450
51 46 masch PIERO PACINI A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI 5:12:59.650 12:08:30.100 13 35 57.550
52 47 masch ENZO FILOMENA POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO ASD 5:44:50.700 12:09:33.650 13 36 32.150
53 6 femm GIOVANNA AMBROSI A.S.D. RAID 5:43:07.900 12:13:32.250 13 41 09.950
54 48 masch CRISTIANO CAPELLI ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 5:34:52.500 12:28:27.450 13 42 32.550
55 49 masch MARCO PICCARDI A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 5:37:55.350 12:17:46.850 13 44 23.650
56 50 masch ANDRAS LOW UNGHERIA 5:50:58.000 12:26:38.600 13 49 00.550
57 51 masch FRANCESCO CHIEREGATI 5:47:45.600 12:26:09.550 13 52 04.950
58 7 femm MARIA ANTONIETTA SCALA A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS 5:44:29.500 12:11:09.650 13 53 29.850
59 52 masch FRANCESCO BIANCUCCI ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO 5:28:20.050 12:23:01.250 13 54 00.600
60 53 masch DAVID DI MEO ONDA VERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 5:36:11.100 12:24:25.750 13 59 37.400
61 54 masch ANDREA PERUZZI PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 5:18:28.900 12:30:45.000 13 59 42.100
62 8 femm EMANUELA MARZOTTO RONDA GHIBELLINA 5:57:50.950 12:30:58.900 13 59 59.800
63 55 masch MARCO PERRONE CAPANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 6:27:55.900 12:29:33.600 14 03 38.000
64 56 masch SERGIO GIORDANI A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO 5:11:28.050 12:30:47.150 14 13 23.750
65 57 masch MARCO PAGLIA ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO 5:44:15.050 12:45:10.000 14 14 25.000
66 58 masch LUCA ARRIGHINI ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 5:46:09.200 12:45:17.200 14 14 25.150
67 59 masch FRANCO FIORVANZO 6:11:06.150 13:03:44.300 14 29 52.100
68 60 masch LUCA INNOCENTI RUNNERS BERGAMO 6:00:23.800 13:09:03.650 14 31 42.100
69 9 femm ANTONELLA FAVARO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 6:07:06.350 13:12:46.200 14 34 11.450
70 61 masch RONALD JANSEN AC DAL 6:05:14.150 13:06:04.200 14 36 40.400
71 10 femm ORIANA QUATTROCCHI A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS 5:45:36.650 12:45:11.050 14 38 28.400
72 62 masch ALBERTO TOLDO 6:01:31.650 13:15:18.250 14 43 05.650
73 63 masch GIANLUCA BARBIERO ATL.AUDACE NOALE 5:35:24.200 13:11:21.250 14 43 53.600
74 64 masch PIERO ANTONIO FALZEI G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 6:37:40.050 13:32:41.300 14 51 30.600
75 65 masch FRANCESCO MASTROGIACOMO A.S.D. SMARTFIT GRAVINA 6:13:48.300 13:31:17.400 14 53 37.600
76 11 femm KAREN MARIE BRØGGER KAREN MARIE BRØGGER 6:10:36.600 13:15:47.500 14 57 14.200
77 66 masch ALESSIO MALENA PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. 6:18:32.950 13:28:14.800 14 58 42.750
78 67 masch DANIELE DI MASSIMO APD PONTE FELCINO 6:26:12.500 13:32:17.550 14 59 20.400
79 68 masch SAMUELE GIULIANI ASD TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE 6:03:54.900 13:29:56.650 15 03 12.750
80 12 femm GIUSEPPINA FRANZONE LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 6:29:46.750 13:32:09.900 15 03 21.750
81 69 masch EDOARDO BURDERI ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 5:50:46.450 13:05:01.900 15 03 22.100
82 70 masch MARCO FONGARO 5:53:15.900 13:05:02.900 15 06 38.500
83 71 masch MASSIMILIANO BELLINGARDI CARVICO SKYRUNNING 5:39:12.900 13:19:34.650 15 09 08.150
84 72 masch UMBERTO REFOLO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 7:28:55.650 13:19:38.400 15 10 31.450
85 73 masch FLAVIO ILARIUCCI UISP COMITATO DI PARMA 5:48:20.850 13:25:21.550 15 12 31.550
86 13 femm DELIA COSTANTINI 9,92 RUNNING ASD 6:15:49.550 13:42:19.500 15 15 39.250
87 74 masch PAOLO CONSTANTINI ATL. CORTINA C. RURALE CORTINA 6:41:02.150 14:02:30.350 15 15 46.950
88 75 masch OMAR CRISTONI PASSO CAPPONI ASD 6:02:28.650 13:29:28.050 15 16 26.400
89 14 femm LOUISE GRESHAM CANADA 6:00:16.950 13:50:38.300 15 17 27.700
90 76 masch GIOVANNI LUCA LEVA 5:50:20.200 13:38:31.600 15 18 05.950
91 77 masch ALESSANDRO BENEDETTINI UISP BOLOGNA 6:10:12.150 13:39:00.850 15 18 09.850
92 78 masch ALESSANDRO DE SIMONE 5:41:42.050 13:39:00.950 15 19 10.500
93 79 masch MAURIZIO GARASSINO GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD 5:45:42.500 13:38:36.600 15 21 06.200
94 80 masch ANDREA SARRA RUNCARD 5:45:43.500 13:38:37.850 15 21 06.400
95 15 femm GISELLA ZUCCAROTTO ASD Green Raiders 5:58:05.750 13:56:19.000 15 22 08.500
96 16 femm SINEM OZMEN TURCHIA 6:30:03.900 13:40:25.000 15 25 37.550
97 81 masch GIOVANNI PAGANI TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA 7:01:47.050 13:59:55.650 15 28 49.000
98 82 masch ATTILIO DEL CANTO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 5:43:10.500 13:48:58.850 15 32 20.500
99 17 femm SILVIA GUIDO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 6:14:08.000 13:47:08.800 15 32 20.650
100 83 masch GIOVANNI SCHITO 5:55:04.200 14:04:00.300 15 34 20.600
101 84 masch STEFANO ROSSI TEAM OTC SSD ARL 6:25:40.400 14:07:50.300 15 38 14.650
102 85 masch OTELLO BERGONZINI TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 6:03:11.000 13:54:34.250 15 39 22.950
103 86 masch DAVID NESTOLA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI 5:52:53.550 14:02:12.000 15 43 23.900
104 87 masch RICCARDO BEMI A. ATL. CAMAIORE 6:05:39.350 14:02:11.600 15 43 27.900
105 88 masch FABIO PEDRETTI RUNNERS BERGAMO 6:17:12.300 14:10:21.900 15 43 53.500
106 18 femm ROBERTA FELICIANI RUNNERS BERGAMO 6:08:15.950 14:14:45.400 15 45 16.800
107 89 masch GUIDO MARIO BADONI RUNNERS BERGAMO 6:08:24.650 14:14:46.100 15 45 17.100
108 90 masch STEFANO MISTURA G.P. VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA 7:11:17.600 14:01:45.500 15 49 13.400
109 91 masch FABIO MASSIMO SALDINI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 6:04:13.600 14:14:04.850 15 49 36.800
110 92 masch RICCARDO MEAZZI TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 6:16:56.700 14:14:03.800 15 49 36.900
111 93 masch LUCA MARIO EUROPEO 6:05:01.250 14:18:36.400 15 50 09.700
112 94 masch DOMENICO COZZI G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 6:13:23.950 14:15:31.600 15 51 11.750
113 95 masch GIORGIO GIACOMELLI A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS 5:52:42.650 14:07:53.800 15 52 06.200
114 96 masch FABRIZIO FERRARI GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 6:34:02.400 14:25:40.700 16 01 23.600
115 97 masch MAURO MONTEFERRI GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 6:34:02.200 14:25:46.600 16 01 23.600
116 98 masch ALBERTO NERI ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI 6:24:43.550 14:37:48.600 16 02 45.400
117 99 masch ALESSANDRO MARTORANA A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 6:10:11.650 14:35:47.600 16 17 46.800
118 100 masch CARLO MARCHESE ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 6:29:06.100 14:35:46.200 16 19 06.450
119 101 masch FRANCESCO MANGIAVINI ASD TRAIL RUNNIG BRESCIA 6:33:48.050 14:35:44.550 16 19 07.200
120 102 masch PAOLO BOGGIO ASD SPORT & NATURA 6:51:08.800 14:33:03.150 16 23 03.700
121 19 femm LUCIA GIORDANI IMPOSSIBLE TARGET 6:20:18.550 14:30:30.000 16 26 38.550
122 20 femm OKSANA LYSYK PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 6:23:28.700 14:43:48.750 16 30 26.100
123 103 masch MARCO STRAVATO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 6:23:25.200 14:43:47.700 16 30 27.900
124 104 masch EMANUELE CAMBIASO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 6:45:03.950 14:47:52.900 16 34 47.900
125 105 masch STEFANO LANCELOTTI ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM 6:48:32.450 14:45:02.600 16 35 05.150
126 106 masch NICOLA LANCELOTTI ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM 6:48:32.150 14:45:04.100 16 35 05.250
127 107 masch CARLO GIORDANO 6:46:48.800 14:53:29.100 16 35 57.400
128 108 masch DOMENICO CALABRESE A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 6:43:17.250 14:50:08.550 16 36 07.800
129 109 masch FILIPPO FORTINI A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 6:43:21.700 14:50:09.850 16 36 07.800
130 110 masch LUCA ZAMBONI A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS 6:43:20.600 14:50:11.900 16 36 08.350
131 111 masch FABRIZIO GENOVA 6:43:18.750 14:50:10.900 16 36 08.700
132 21 femm SARA SCARLINI BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 6:37:42.200 15:03:10.300 16 36 49.750
133 112 masch MASSIMO ZANGHERI BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 6:37:41.550 15:03:09.700 16 36 51.500
134 22 femm RITA LIGUTTI HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 6:51:19.500 14:53:56.350 16 37 44.300
135 113 masch LUCA PIETRONAVE A.S.D. SPEZIA MARATHON DLF 6:51:19.150 14:53:50.050 16 37 44.600
136 114 masch ADRIANO SCIFONI LBM SPORT TEAM 4:56:26.350 14:53:57.450 16 37 54.300
137 115 masch ALDO STRINATI ASD TERMINILLO TRAIL 6:54:34.900 14:53:57.250 16 40 16.700
138 23 femm ROSANNA MION SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V 6:52:22.800 14:56:28.000 16 41 29.200
139 24 femm CRISTIANA GALOTTI A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE 6:31:51.550 14:58:40.650 16 41 30.350
140 116 masch GIULIO IACHETTI A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE 6:31:51.500 14:58:43.950 16 41 33.100
141 117 masch DAMIANO TEMPESTINI JOLO BLACK OUT A.S.D. 6:49:54.100 14:43:52.600 16 44 13.700
142 25 femm ADRIANA BOVECCHI DLF DI GENOVA 7:29:06.400 15:00:31.050 16 44 23.950
143 26 femm VANIA VETTOR MMT100MILLES 6:29:32.900 15:00:31.400 16 45 00.050
144 27 femm HAYDEE TAMARA ARIAS PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 6:46:59.700 15:11:27.800 16 45 56.700
145 118 masch FABRIZIO COSTALUNGA ATL. TUSCULUM 6:46:58.450 15:11:17.600 16 45 56.800
146 119 masch LORENZO PIGLIAPOCO A.S.D. RAID 5:27:04.100 15:11:01.000 16 47 34.600
147 28 femm ALEXANDRA SCHISTEK AUSTRIA 6:52:35.900 15:14:12.100 16 47 57.000
148 120 masch CARLO ALBERTO LAPPONI POL ACLI MACERATA 6:51:25.500 15:10:35.000 16 50 25.000
149 29 femm NICOLETTA DAMIANI POL ACLI MACERATA 6:51:25.200 15:10:35.700 16 50 25.100
150 121 masch EMANUELE BOTTIROLI G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 6:28:06.300 15:01:16.350 16 54 25.400
151 122 masch FERDINANDO GALLI RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 6:26:13.400 15:01:56.800 16 55 35.650
152 123 masch MATTEO MAGGIONI ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 6:55:12.750 15:19:27.700 16 55 55.900
153 30 femm YLENIA FUGGIANO MARINA SPORTING CLUB LAVAGNA ASD POL. 7:02:41.950 15:01:24.100 16 58 46.300
154 124 masch GIULIANO VACCAREZZA MARINA SPORTING CLUB LAVAGNA ASD POL. 7:05:18.400 15:01:30.400 16 58 46.600
155 125 masch LIVIO AIRAUDI TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 6:27:02.000 14:58:20.700 17 01 08.700
156 126 masch DORI RIMON ISRAELE 6:47:11.750 15:33:24.850 17 03 24.700
157 31 femm NATALINA MASIERO RUNNERS PADOVA 7:03:13.300 15:10:33.200 17 11 25.150
158 32 femm MARIA SANDONÀ SKY EXPLORER 7:11:16.750 15:27:55.400 17 19 21.750
159 127 masch LUCA MARIA LUCENTE LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 7:14:30.050 15:28:00.800 17 19 21.850
160 128 masch MARCO MICONI ROMA ECOMARATONA 7:36:37.000 15:39:31.900 17 24 26.850
161 129 masch MARCO RICASOLI 7:37:04.800 15:40:03.400 17 24 29.250
162 130 masch SIMONE CAPRIA ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 7:35:37.300 15:39:11.000 17 24 30.650
163 131 masch ENRICO MESTRINER GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 6:23:30.500 15:11:59.800 17 25 27.500
164 33 femm EMANUELA PARISOTTO A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 7:10:43.500 15:31:11.400 17 34 30.800
165 132 masch PAOLO RAVIOLI U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 6:53:32.800 15:38:54.300 17 35 39.050
166 133 masch GIULIO DEL BENE 7:02:08.150 15:42:35.850 17 38 35.950
167 134 masch MICHELE ROSATI 5 partecipazioni TORRE DEL MANGIA 6:39:49.200 15:17:28.400 17 38 55.600
168 135 masch JAEWOO KIM KOREA 6:56:56.700 15:29:49.050 17 39 47.200
169 136 masch GIUSEPPE DI CARLO 6:47:54.750 15:50:57.300 17 55 04.350
170 137 masch MIRCO REGNI PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 6:51:26.900 15:52:42.450 17 55 20.200
171 34 femm CLAUDIA SANCHIONI A.S.D. RAID 6:51:17.950 15:52:43.800 17 55 20.400
172 138 masch MARC VERVOORT BELGIO 6:55:21.850 15:46:53.850 18 01 21.750
173 139 masch VALERIO PAOLI CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO 7:16:44.700 16:12:15.000 18 25 17.450
174 140 masch CARMINE FATATO PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI 6:53:45.900 16:42:55.100 18 50 14.200
175 141 masch LUIGI TASSINI RUNCARD 6:46:57.700 16:43:04.750 18 50 14.200
176 142 masch CARLO MICHETTI PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L. 6:50:27.550 16:42:56.300 18 50 14.300
177 143 masch DARIUSZ BOGUSLOWICZ HOMELESS RUNNER 6:37:38.300 17:24:37.650 19 13 43.150
178 35 femm ALBERTA CIARLA GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 7:28:27.350 16:54:25.800 19 14 23.350
179 144 masch ENRICO LONIGRO GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 7:28:39.200 16:54:30.550 19 14 45.400
180 145 masch LUCA PELLICONI PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION 6:50:16.100 16:39:49.350 19 25 09.150
181 146 masch FABRIZIO MOLARI A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 7:36:23.900 16:35:49.950 19 32 38.750
182 147 masch NORBERT HORVÁTH UNGHERIA 6:57:55.100 17:01:13.200 19 55 47.950
183 36 femm BENEDETTA GRISONE NOVARA CHE CORRE 8:21:16.150 18:04:16.800 20 26 01.950
184 148 masch VICENTE LEDESMA ESCOTO MESSICO 7:55:12.950 16:01:46.150 20 34 53.800
185 37 femm IOLANDA CREMISI BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 7:37:13.000 18:12:16.500 20 38 27.150
186 149 masch DANIELE FALSO RUNCARD 7:34:38.200 18:12:55.950 20 38 27.400
187 150 masch RICCARDO MAFFEIS 8:12:35.700 18:12:25.100 20 45 03.550
188 38 femm CINZIA CIPOLLA 8:36:26.700 18:29:57.500 20 48 40.000
189 151 masch PAOLO REALI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 8:06:26.650 18:31:02.100 20 50 45.400
190 152 masch PIETRO CIRILLI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 7:34:01.750 18:05:25.250 20 50 57.700
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…