www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5a edizione 
TUSCANY CROSSING TRAIL
Sabato 22 aprile 2017
Da Montalcino a Castiglion d' Orcia
Per Castelnuovo dell' Abate, Vivo d' Orcia, Campiglia d' Orcia
KM 52,300     D+ 1866 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA NAZ. SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch CAPPONI THOMAS ita RUNNERS BERGAMO 4 41 52
2 2 masch NIEDERHAUSER CRISTOPHE sui SVIZZERA 4 43 56
3 3 masch GOLDNER PICININ CESAR HENRIQUE bra GO ON OUTDOOR TEAM 4 54 24
4 1 femm MANIVOZ STEPHANIE fra CIMALP HOKA MIELTONIA 4 59 42
5 4 masch ROSI LUCA ita A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 5 04 04
6 5 masch DIANA FRANCESCO ita NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA 5 07 53
7 6 masch CONTE FRANCESCO MARCEL ita RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 5 08 47
8 7 masch NASSO DANIELE ita D+ TRAIL 5 10 48
9 2 femm URH MICHELA ita INSUBRIA SKY TEAM ASD 5 12 03
10 8 masch PREGNOLATO DANIELE ita 5 13 10
11 9 masch BOMBOI IVANO ita PODISTICA SAMMAURESE A.S.D. 5 39 08
12 3 femm LASTRI MARIA E. ita A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 5 43 50
13 10 masch RUFFINI LUCA ita LIBERO 5 48 52
14 11 masch MIRABELLO LUCA ita A.S.D. GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI 5 50 17
15 12 masch TIGRI ANDREA ita ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO 5 53 06
16 13 masch GAETTI MORENO ita ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO 5 53 07
17 14 masch MORANZONI FEDERICO ita UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO 5 53 54
18 15 masch D'ANDREA DANIELE ita MONTECATINI MARATHON 5 55 33
19 4 femm PEDRONI CECILIA ita TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD 5 55 50
20 16 masch BELLONI LUCA ita AVIS FOIANO 5 56 04
21 17 masch HERMAN GYULA hun UNGHERIA 5 57 15
22 18 masch GUERRI FEDERICO ita SPUNTATI TEAM POGGIO A CAIANO 5 58 09
23 19 masch ROCCO GUILLERMO ita SARAWAK SANDFLIES 5 58 15
24 20 masch PEROLARI NORBERTO ita G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 5 58 40
25 5 femm FERRANTE TAMARA ita ATLETICA CECCANO 6 02 18
26 21 masch DIAS LANA JÚNIOR VALMIR bra GO ON OUTDOOR TEAM 6 02 21
27 6 femm LO CANE SIMONA ita INSUBRIA SKY TEAM ASD 6 02 24
28 22 masch AGNOLETTI MAURIZIO ita TEAM MARATHON BIKE 6 05 30
29 23 masch KERESZTES CSABA hun UNGHERIA 6 09 23
30 24 masch FEDELE ALBERTO ita ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO 6 13 06
31 7 femm REPASSY-SZABO ENIKO hun UNGHERIA 6 13 19
32 25 masch BONDI FRANCESCO ita HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 6 14 06
33 26 masch DEBENEDICTIS MICHELE ita ATLETICA ADELFIA 6 16 55
34 27 masch REMIDI LUIGI ita LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 6 20 11
35 28 masch TARSI DAVIDE ita C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 6 22 19
36 8 femm BERTOLDIN LAURA ita RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 6 22 36
37 29 masch SEVERINO GIOVANNI ita ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 6 23 03
38 30 masch POGGIONI ANDREA ita RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 6 23 19
39 31 masch SIGHICELLI LORENZO ita POD. FORMIGINESE 6 24 38
40 32 masch ROSSI CLAUDIO ita A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 6 25 52
41 33 masch CICE VITO GRAZIANO ita AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 6 26 16
42 34 masch DOTTI STEFANO ita ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 6 27 55
43 35 masch MONTORSI RICCARDO ita ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO 6 28 24
44 9 femm DI CARLO ANGELA ita PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI 6 31 15
45 36 masch MARRAZZO VINCENZO ita GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 6 32 08
46 37 masch MAESTRI FABIO ita TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD 6 33 15
47 38 masch TOMEI DANILO ita LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 6 35 08
48 10 femm BETTI CHIARA ita G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 6 35 32
49 39 masch IGNESTI EDOARDO ita IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 6 38 11
50 40 masch BREGOLI MATTEO ita ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO 6 38 41
51 41 masch EMILI GINO ita MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. 6 39 18
52 42 masch CIVETTINI ANGELO ita ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 6 40 13
53 11 femm PAPONETTI CESIRA ita ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 6 41 37
54 43 masch ATTEMPATI ANDREA ita A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 6 41 39
55 44 masch LONA MARCO ita ATL. CORTINA C. RURALE CORTINA 6 42 02
56 45 masch FILOMENA MARCO ita POLISPORTIVA GALLENO 6 44 50
57 46 masch SANTINI CARLO ita A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 6 46 37
58 12 femm MARCELLI CECILIA ita AVIS FOIANO 6 46 38
59 47 masch GAETANI FRANCESCO ita ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 6 47 49
60 13 femm BERNARDI DANIA ita ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO 6 50 07
61 48 masch BARBIERI CESARE ita ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO 6 50 07
62 49 masch SANNINO MATTEO ita RUNCARD 6 51 40
63 50 masch SCATTOLINI MATTEO ita LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 6 52 18
64 51 masch COLATOSTI EMILIANO ita ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO 6 52 21
65 52 masch MACCARI PIETRO ita A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 6 53 49
66 53 masch MASSI FULVIO ita RUNNERS BERGAMO 6 55 24
67 54 masch BONCOMPAGNI UGO ita A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 6 55 51
68 55 masch PIETRANTONI DOMENICO ita ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO 6 56 14
69 14 femm BIANCHI SARA ita ASD ATLETICA TRECATE 6 59 44
70 56 masch D'ANDREA ARMANDO ita VIRTUS ORENTANO 6 59 44
71 57 masch FERRARI ANDREA ita ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D 7 00 49
72 58 masch GUSMEROLI DANIELE ita A.S.D. ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 7 01 01
73 15 femm BREVI ALEXANDRA ita LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 7 02 14
74 59 masch PETRUZZELLIS LEONARDO ita AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 7 02 43
75 60 masch PRUDENZI GIORGIO ita A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 7 03 19
76 61 masch CAPPELLI ANDREA ita 7 03 25
77 62 masch ROCCO DARIO cro CROAZIA 7 05 09
78 63 masch ANDREOLI FEDERICO ita TRIIRON 7 05 53
79 64 masch CELATI ANDREA ita A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 7 06 07
80 65 masch MANCUSO FULVIO ita S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 7 06 07
81 66 masch MONISTERI FRANCESCO ita UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 7 11 23
82 67 masch REGONESI ANDREA ita PODISTI FARESI 7 12 35
83 68 masch PAGANI LUIGI ita ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 7 16 29
84 16 femm SPERANDII FIORENZA ita LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 7 17 10
85 69 masch BASILICO SIMONE ita RUNCARD 7 18 14
86 70 masch MONICI MAURIZIO ita ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 7 18 16
87 17 femm POLAK KATARZYNA pol POLISHTRIATHLONTEAM 7 20 08
88 71 masch MARINELLO ANDREA ita SRM TRAIL TEAM 7 21 28
89 72 masch BINAGHI MASSIMO ita 7 21 42
90 73 masch PIETRA STEFANO ita RUNNERS BERGAMO 7 22 07
91 74 masch RAGNI FRANCESCO ita A.S.P.A. BASTIA 7 23 10
92 75 masch VAGAGGINI MARCO ita A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 7 26 29
93 76 masch MAURI DAMIANO ita HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 7 26 39
94 77 masch LICASTRO FRANCO ita HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 7 26 40
95 18 femm BELLOBUONO MARIA LORETA ita ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 7 27 02
96 78 masch SCANCELLA MAURIZIO ita ASD  GS CELANO 7 27 02
97 79 masch MORONI LUCA ita A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS 7 27 02
98 80 masch BORGIANNI SIMONE ita A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 7 27 49
99 81 masch MARIANGELONI MARCO ita C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 7 29 33
100 82 masch DICECCA GIOVANNI ita A.S.D. ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 7 29 41
101 83 masch GIACOMOBONO ANTONIO ita PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 7 30 49
102 84 masch CARROSSA ANDREA ita 7 31 09
103 19 femm MONACI FRANCESCA ita MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. 7 31 13
104 85 masch AVELLIS VINCENZO ita A.S.D.LE ANCELLE 7 33 46
105 86 masch PIERI RICCARDO ita RUNCARD 7 33 47
106 87 masch CAROBELLI GIULIO ita S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 7 33 47
107 88 masch CALDESI FULVIO ita A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 7 33 53
108 89 masch PONZIANI FABIO ita RUNCARD 7 34 53
109 90 masch BOFFA ADOLFO ita VIGOR TAURUS TEAM ASD 7 35 33
110 20 femm PECKA TERESA pol VIGOR TAURUS TEAM ASD 7 35 33
111 91 masch GUARISCO GIANMARIA ita TRAIL MOUNTAIN 7 36 23
112 92 masch CICALA ANDREA ita RUNCARD 7 41 56
113 93 masch KOTTON GARY isr ISRAELE 7 42 58
114 94 masch COPPOLA FABIO ita PODISTICA CASALOTTI 7 44 16
115 95 masch GUERRIERO BIONDO ita PODISTICA CASALOTTI 7 44 16
116 21 femm SABENE ALESSIA ita ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO 7 50 03
117 96 masch VENTURA DOMENICO ita AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 7 50 42
118 97 masch FINA FERDINANDO ita AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 7 50 43
119 98 masch GUERCIO GIOVANNI ita ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 7 53 23
120 99 masch MUNDIAK GUY isr ISRAELE 7 53 52
121 100 masch SPINOSA GIACOMO ita LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 7 54 07
122 101 masch BOMZON ZEEV isr ISRAELE 7 54 39
123 102 masch VIVARELLI GIOVANNI ita #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 7 55 55
124 22 femm DI BENEDETTO MARIA CONCETTA ita PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 7 56 26
125 103 masch RAMPINO MAURIZIO ita LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 7 57 24
126 104 masch FATTORI MARCO ita PODISTICA CASALOTTI 7 58 50
127 105 masch ARNIANI FULVIO ita RUNCARD 7 58 51
128 23 femm BIRENBOIM-NAVON GALIT isr ISRAELE 7 59 34
129 24 femm ZANCHETTA MARTA ita SRM TRAIL TEAM 8 00 42
130 106 masch PERROTTA ANTONIO ita ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA 8 02 14
131 107 masch LAURA WALTER ita 8 03 19
132 108 masch ALON YEHUDA isr ISRAELE 8 06 44
133 25 femm SCARNICCI ELISABETTA ita LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 8 07 01
134 26 femm TRICARICO SABINA ita ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T 8 08 07
135 109 masch CARNEVALE VINCENZO ita PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 8 08 36
136 110 masch VALDANI CLAUDIO ita RUNNERS BERGAMO 8 08 52
137 111 masch LENKEI GÁBOR hun UNGHERIA 8 08 59
138 112 masch ELVIRETTI FRANCESCO ita G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 8 09 09
139 113 masch PERUZZI STEFANO ita CESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO 8 09 55
140 114 masch VOSSI PIERLUIGI ita A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 8 09 59
141 27 femm PIERI LAURA ita LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 8 10 09
142 115 masch STRUCHAYEV OLEKSANDR ukr UCRAINA 8 11 45
143 28 femm MAGGIORI MERI ita POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 8 14 42
144 29 femm PELOSI MONICA ita GS MELE MARCE ASSOCIAZIONE LU 8 14 42
145 116 masch PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO ita PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 8 14 42
146 117 masch MANONI GIORGIO ita 8 19 06
147 30 femm CANAVERO SILVIA INES ita G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 8 19 45
148 31 femm KRESZ REBEKA hun UNGHERIA 8 22 39
149 32 femm JERMAKOVIENE INGA ita RUNCARD 8 23 50
150 33 femm BECK LIAT isr ISRAELE 8 26 29
151 118 masch TOMASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW pol POLONIA 8 27 22
152 34 femm SHAHAF ELI isr ISRAELE 8 27 22
153 119 masch BERNINI SERGIO ita RUNCARD 8 31 00
154 120 masch FRANZONI MARCO ita A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 8 32 23
155 121 masch SCHNAPP ITAI isr ISRAELE 8 34 00
156 122 masch MION RENZO ita RUNCARD 8 34 23
157 123 masch BACCI CLAUDIO ita G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 8 40 03
158 35 femm MARROCCO ILEANA ita DPIU'  TRAIL 8 47 06
159 124 masch SEVERINI DANIELE ita DPIU'  TRAIL 8 47 06
160 125 masch MARTINELLI ROBERTO ita A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 8 48 20
161 126 masch DELFINO GIANFRANCO ita A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 8 48 20
162 127 masch MARIANI ANTONIO ita ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 8 49 19
163 128 masch LATTANZI MARIO ita UISP COMITATO TERR.LE CHIETI 8 53 19
164 129 masch STEVENS JAMES usa STATI UNITI 8 53 42
165 130 masch BALDACCI MASSIMO ita SISPORT SSD A R.L. 8 54 10
166 36 femm BELLIA SILVIA ita ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO 9 14 37
167 131 masch UNTERRAINER HANS JÖRG aut AUSTRIA 9 15 52
168 132 masch CARUCCI FRANCESCO ita ASD NUOVA PODISTICA  LATINA 9 15 53
169 37 femm TONI CRISTINA ita NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA 9 15 55
170 133 masch QUILICI CORSO ita 9 49 27
171 134 masch ADDARI CHRISTIAN ita ASD MAINARDE TRAIL RUNNERS 9 54 24
172 135 masch CHIARI ALESSANDRO ita S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 9 57 48
173 38 femm BURLA CATIA ita 10 00 42
174 136 masch MORETTI MAURIZIO ita SISPORT SSD A R.L. 10 04 13
175 39 femm VENINI MARA ita ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM 10 31 29
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di piů…