www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
9a COPPA PRIMO MAGGIO
Giovedi 27 aprile 2017
ASCIANO A SCALO
Km 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 2 masch Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
3 3 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
5 5 masch Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners
7 7 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 Sevenlife S.S.D.
9 9 masch Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
11 11 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
13 13 masch Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Pol. Ponticino
18 18 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
19 19 masch Chiezzi Stefano 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
20 20 masch Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
21 21 masch Felici Fabio 1963 G.S. Il Campino
22 22 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 G.S. Il Campino
23 23 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners
24 24 masch Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
25 25 masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 G.S. Il Campino
26 1 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
27 26 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
28 27 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
29 28 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
30 29 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
31 30 masch Grieco Giammichele 1965 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
32 31 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
33 32 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
34 33 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Mps
35 34 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
36 35 masch Borromeo Tommaso 1964 Palestra The Best Body
37 2 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
38 36 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atl. Sinalunga
39 37 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
40 38 masch Delfino Gianfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina
41 39 masch Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
42 40 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
43 41 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
44 3 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
45 4 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
46 5 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Mps
47 42 masch Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide
48 43 masch Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
49 44 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
50 6 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 Pol. Mens Sana
51 45 masch Zombardo Andrea 1986 Pol. Mens Sana
52 7 femm Niccolini Sabrina 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
53 46 masch Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
54 47 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
55 48 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
56 8 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
57 49 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…