www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
10o TROFEO PANTA REI
Domenica 14 maggio 2017
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA   c/o Palestra The Best Body
KM 11,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Assol. M / F Ctg. Atleta Anno Società Tempo Km / h min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Niola Attilio 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 39 59 18,007 3.20
2 2 masch 1 F m Dibra Andi 1972 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 0 41 27 17,370 3.27
3 3 masch 2 C m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 43 02 16,731 3.35
4 4 masch 1 D m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 29 16,558 3.37
5 5 masch 2 D m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Podistica Il Campino 0 44 07 16,320 3.41
6 6 masch 3 D m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 44 16 16,265 3.41
7 7 masch 2 F m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 23 15,865 3.47
8 8 masch 1 E m Grazzini Paolo 1976 ASD Weloveinsulina Team 0 45 43 15,749 3.49
9 9 masch 1 B m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 45 50 15,709 3.49
10 10 masch 1 A m M' Barek Mohamed 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 45 57 15,669 3.50
11 11 masch 3 F m Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino 0 46 00 15,652 3.50
12 12 masch 1 G m Di Renzone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 10 15,595 3.51
13 13 masch 4 D m Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 46 14 15,573 3.51
14 14 masch 5 D m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 46 22 15,528 3.52
15 15 masch 1 H m Moricca Mauro 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 47 00 15,319 3.55
16 16 masch 3 C m De Cubellis Diego 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 47 07 15,281 3.56
17 17 masch 6 D m Marignani Gabriele 1979 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 47 23 15,195 3.57
18 18 masch 2 G m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 47 34 15,136 3.58
19 19 masch 2 E m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 47 45 15,078 3.59
20 20 masch 4 C m Mariotti Cristian 1984 Avis Foiano 0 47 58 15,010 4.00
21 21 masch 3 G m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 02 14,989 4.00
22 22 masch 4 G m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 48 19 14,901 4.02
23 23 masch 3 E m Cresti Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 23 14,881 4.02
24 24 masch 7 D m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 26 14,866 4.02
25 25 masch 2 H m Paci Massimo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 48 57 14,709 4.05
26 26 masch 5 C m Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0 49 12 14,634 4.06
27 27 masch 3 H m Nerozzi Luca 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 49 17 14,609 4.06
28 28 masch 5 G m Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 20 14,594 4.07
29 29 masch 4 H m Ghinassi Graziano 1961 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 0 49 34 14,526 4.08
30 30 masch 5 H m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 42 14,487 4.09
31 31 masch 1 I m Giorgetti Guido 1957 Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 50 07 14,366 4.11
32 32 masch 6 G m Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 50 14 14,333 4.11
33 33 masch 6 C m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 20 14,304 4.12
34 34 masch 7 C m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 22 14,295 4.12
35 35 masch 6 H m Bui Franco 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 50 25 14,281 4.12
36 1 femm 1 C f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 0 50 27 14,271 4.12
37 2 femm 1 F f Tomaszun Monika 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 51 00 14,117 4.15
38 36 masch 4 F m Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 51 05 14,094 4.15
39 37 masch 8 D m Margiotta Cristian 1979 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 0 51 22 14,017 4.17
40 38 masch 7 G m Tomaszun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 51 46 13,908 4.19
41 39 masch 4 E m Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 51 48 13,899 4.19
42 40 masch 8 C m Gambacciani Luca 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 51 51 13,886 4.19
43 41 masch 7 H m Fè Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 51 53 13,877 4.19
44 3 femm 2 F f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 52 13 13,788 4.21
45 42 masch 5 F m Massai Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 52 16 13,775 4.21
46 43 masch 9 D m Vassallo Alessandro 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 37 13,684 4.23
47 44 masch 6 F m Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 53 03 13,572 4.25
48 45 masch 9 C m Bonechi Simone 1983 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 53 16 13,517 4.26
49 46 masch 7 F m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 53 22 13,491 4.27
50 4 femm 1 H f Sassi Antonella 1958 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 53 31 13,454 4.28
51 47 masch 5 E m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 53 45 13,395 4.29
52 5 femm 3 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 53 49 13,379 4.29
53 48 masch 8 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 53 52 13,366 4.29
54 6 femm 1 D f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 53 55 13,354 4.30
55 49 masch 9 F m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 53 58 13,341 4.30
56 50 masch 6 E m Rossi Giacomo 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 54 04 13,317 4.30
57 51 masch 10 F m Tonini Marco  1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 54 21 13,247 4.32
58 52 masch 2 I m Forzini Egisto 1956 Atletica Ponticino 0 54 30 13,211 4.33
59 53 masch 10 D m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 54 41 13,167 4.33
60 54 masch 8 G m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 50 13,130 4.34
61 55 masch 9 G m Forgione Armando 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 55 11 13,047 4.36
62 56 masch 2 A m Hilmi Yahya 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 23 13,000 4.37
63 57 masch 3 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 55 46 12,911 4.39
64 58 masch 11 F m Rachini Gianpaolo 1970 Vis Cortona Triathlon 0 55 51 12,891 4.39
65 59 masch 7 E m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 56 02 12,849 4.40
66 60 masch 8 H m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 56 06 12,834 4.41
67 7 femm 2 H f Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 09 12,823 4.41
68 61 masch 10 C m Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 56 33 12,732 4.43
69 62 masch 10 G m Semeraro Andrea 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 57 04 12,617 4.45
70 63 masch 8 E m Boscagli Andrea 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 57 07 12,606 4.46
71 64 masch 11 G m Grieco Giammichele 1965 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 57 21 12,554 4.47
72 65 masch 9 E m Capecchi Francesco 1977 Avis Foiano 0 57 25 12,540 4.47
73 66 masch 9 H m Coli Carlo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 29 12,525 4.47
74 67 masch 4 I m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 57 57 12,424 4.50
75 68 masch 12 G m Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 58 49 12,241 4.54
76 69 masch 5 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 58 57 12,214 4.55
77 70 masch 10 H m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 59 11 12,165 4.56
78 71 masch 12 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 29 12,104 4.57
79 72 masch 6 I m Francini Sergio 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 59 35 12,084 4.58
80 73 masch 1 M m Lombardi Valdimauro 1947 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 59 39 12,070 4.58
81 74 masch 13 G m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 59 43 12,057 4.59
82 75 masch 11 H m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 59 45 12,050 4.59
83 76 masch 12 H m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 59 52 12,027 4.59
84 77 masch 13 F m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 59 55 12,017 5.00
85 78 masch 10 E m Salvadori Marco 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0 59 59 12,003 5.00
86 79 masch 2 M m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 00 02 11,993 5.00
87 8 femm 2 D f Mariottini Elisa 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 00 16 11,947 5.01
88 80 masch 14 G m Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 00 22 11,927 5.02
89 81 masch 15 G m Tartaglione Pietro 1967 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 00 25 11,917 5.02
90 82 masch 3 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 00 36 11,881 5.03
91 83 masch 16 G m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 00 42 11,861 5.04
92 84 masch 17 G m Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 00 46 11,848 5.04
93 9 femm 4 F f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 00 49 11,839 5.04
94 85 masch 14 F m Onori Massimo 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 01 01 11,800 5.05
95 86 masch 7 I m Peruzzi Giancarlo 1957 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 01 08 11,777 5.06
96 10 femm 3 H f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 01 12 11,765 5.06
97 87 masch 8 I m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 01 15 11,755 5.06
98 11 femm 3 D f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 18 11,745 5.07
99 12 femm 4 D f Mencarelli Federica 1981 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 01 25 11,723 5.07
100 88 masch 11 E m Prata Federico 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 01 27 11,717 5.07
101 89 masch 9 I m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 01 32 11,701 5.08
102 90 masch 13 H m Dell' Artino Pietro 1959 Podistica Il Campino 1 01 38 11,682 5.08
103 91 masch 14 H m Buffini Fausto 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 42 11,669 5.09
104 92 masch 10 I m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 01 48 11,650 5.09
105 93 masch 11 C m Nocciolini Sacha 1983 Subbiano Marathon 1 01 56 11,625 5.10
106 94 masch 12 C m Nittolo Dario 1985 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 01 59 11,616 5.10
107 95 masch 12 E m Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 02 02 11,607 5.10
108 96 masch 11 D m Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 02 11 11,579 5.11
109 13 femm 1 E f Pasquini Emanuela 1974 Circ. Dip. Universita' di Firenze 1 02 13 11,572 5.11
110 97 masch 18 G m Scrocco Antonio 1966 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 02 16 11,563 5.11
111 14 femm 1 B f Rodan Medina Patricia 1990 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 02 33 11,511 5.13
112 15 femm 5 F f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 02 45 11,474 5.14
113 16 femm 1 G f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 1 03 00 11,428 5.15
114 98 masch 4 M m Soro Grazietto 1946 Asd Gruppo Podistico Atletica Valdarno 1 03 06 11,410 5.16
115 17 femm 2 G f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 03 10 11,398 5.16
116 99 masch 11 I m Viti Claudio 1955 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 03 31 11,335 5.18
117 100 masch 13 E m Manerchia Maserà Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 1 03 39 11,312 5.18
118 18 femm 6 F f Parri Damiana 1970 Avis Foiano 1 03 41 11,306 5.18
119 101 masch 12 I m Amato Antonio 1954 Avis Foiano 1 03 42 11,303 5.19
120 102 masch 14 E m Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 04 00 11,250 5.20
121 103 masch 1 L m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 04 12 11,215 5.21
122 104 masch 19 G m Malentacchi Sauro 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 04 24 11,180 5.22
123 105 masch 15 H m Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Podistica Il Campino 1 04 30 11,163 5.23
124 106 masch 20 G m Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 05 03 11,068 5.25
125 107 masch 16 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 05 33 10,984 5.28
126 108 masch 21 G m Grazi  Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 05 47 10,945 5.29
127 109 masch 13 I m Polci Carlo 1956 Podistica Il Campino 1 06 22 10,849 5.32
128 19 femm 4 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 06 41 10,797 5.33
129 110 masch 17 H m Rosetti Maurizio 1962 ASD Athletic Run 1 07 07 10,727 5.36
130 20 femm 2 C f Torzini Federica 1983 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 30 10,667 5.38
131 21 femm 5 D f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 07 52 10,609 5.39
132 111 masch 14 I m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 07 59 10,591 5.40
133 112 masch 5 M m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 08 03 10,580 5.40
134 113 masch 15 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 08 12 10,557 5.41
135 114 masch 15 F m Meucci Claudio 1968 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 09 13 10,402 5.46
136 22 femm 1 I f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 09 17 10,392 5.46
137 115 masch 13 C m Barbieri Matteo 1984 Subbiano Marathon 1 09 21 10,382 5.47
138 116 masch 18 H m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 09 51 10,308 5.49
139 117 masch 16 I m Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 10 44 10,179 5.54
140 23 femm 3 G f Rocco Laura 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 10 53 10,157 5.54
141 118 masch 22 G m Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 10 56 10,150 5.55
142 24 femm 5 H f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 11 16 10,103 5.56
143 119 masch 23 G m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 11 20 10,093 5.57
144 120 masch 15 E m Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 11 22 10,089 5.57
145 121 masch 16 F m Delfino Gianfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 11 23 10,086 5.57
146 122 masch 17 F m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 11 26 10,079 5.57
147 123 masch 17 I m Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 1 13 06 9,849 6.06
148 124 masch 6 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 13 52 9,747 6.09
149 125 masch 24 G m Giubbolini Silvano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 16 57 9,357 6.25
150 126 masch 2 L m Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 17 53 9,244 6.29
151 127 masch 7 M m Bignardi Ivo 1947 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 20 28 8,948 6.42
152 128 masch 25 G m Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 22 18 8,748 6.52
153 129 masch 3 L m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 24 46 8,494 7.04
154 130 masch 8 M m Gibin Amilcare 1938 Pol. Policiano 1 35 55 7,506 8.00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…