www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
LA MINIERA A MEMORIA
Domenica 7 maggio 2017
RIBOLLA  (GR)
KM 10,400
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km 
1 1 masch 1 ass m nshimirimana joachim atletica casone noceto 0 34 42 3.22
2 2 masch 2 ass m boscarini jacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 35 28 3.27
3 3 masch 3 ass m niola attilio policiano arezzo 0 35 47 3.28
4 4 masch 1 B m lubrano gabriele atletica costa d'argento 0 36 28 3.32
5 5 masch 1 D m rotelli marco ymca runners 0 37 34 3.39
6 6 masch 1 C m fois cristian atletica costa d'argento 0 37 50 3.40
7 7 masch 1 A m mazzi alessio team marathon bike 0 39 27 3.50
8 8 masch 2 A m viola iacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 40 13 3.54
9 9 masch 2 D m bordino roberto ymca 0 40 14 3.54
10 10 masch 3 A m di pietro giacomo podistica venturina 0 40 35 3.56
11 11 masch 3 D m antonelli alberto circolo arci travale 0 41 24 4.01
12 12 masch 4 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 41 29 4.02
13 13 masch 5 A m sedda jonathan reale stato dei presidi 0 41 48 4.03
14 14 masch 6 A m tan li fu atletica rivellino 0 42 01 4.05
15 15 masch 7 A m bernini davide atletica livorno 0 42 07 4.05
16 16 masch 2 C m bulleri marco atletica rivellino 0 42 10 4.06
17 17 masch 8 A m malotti valerio atletica rivellino 0 42 18 4.06
18 18 masch 1 E m palma massimo cappuccini siena 0 42 21 4.07
19 19 masch 2 B m nottolini andrea uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 42 47 4.09
20 20 masch 3 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 42 55 4.10
21 21 masch 4 C m daddi massimo atletica rivellino 0 43 16 4.12
22 22 masch 3 B m santilli fabio asd IV stormo 0 43 17 4.12
23 23 masch 9 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 43 40 4.14
24 24 masch 10 A m biagioni marco uisp grosseto 0 43 52 4.16
25 25 masch 2 E m bonari andrea team marathon bike 0 43 58 4.16
26 26 masch 11 A m conte michele atletica costa d'argento 0 44 09 4.17
27 27 masch 3 E m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0 44 19 4.18
28 28 masch 12 A m bosa riccardo atletica costa d'argento 0 44 44 4.21
29 29 masch 5 C m di paola luca ymca 0 44 44 4.21
30 30 masch 4 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 44 50 4.21
31 31 masch 4 B m ammalati giancarlo asd impero 0 44 51 4.21
32 32 masch 5 D m carbonari franco ymca 0 45 07 4.23
33 1 femm 1 Ass f stankiewicz katerina team marathon bike 0 45 13 4.23
34 33 masch 5 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 45 33 4.25
35 34 masch 13 A m fabiani gabriele asd svicat 0 45 43 4.26
36 35 masch 14 A m chiesa giacomo atletica rivellino 0 45 49 4.27
37 36 masch 6 B m barbagli luca atletica rivellino 0 45 52 4.27
38 37 masch 15 A m seripa alessio asd IV stormo 0 45 55 4.27
39 38 masch 6 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 45 59 4.28
40 39 masch 6 C m fabbrucci mario track & field 0 46 20 4.30
41 40 masch 7 D m baiano benedetto asd IV stormo 0 46 26 4.30
42 41 masch 7 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 46 28 4.31
43 42 masch 7 C m dragoni bruno team marathon bike 0 46 33 4.31
44 2 femm 2 Ass f ottobrino antonella asd IV stormo 0 46 54 4.33
45 43 masch 8 D m stipa piergiorgio team marathon bike 0 46 56 4.33
46 44 masch 8 B m bernardini luca avis piombino 0 47 15 4.35
47 45 masch 9 B m porciani luigi atletica rivellino 0 47 25 4.36
48 3 femm 3 Ass f cignoni claudia avis piombino 0 47 40 4.38
49 46 masch 9 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 47 47 4.38
50 47 masch 1 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 47 49 4.39
51 48 masch 8 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 47 55 4.39
52 49 masch 9 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 48 11 4.41
53 50 masch 4 E m mantini paolo g.s. gualdo sesto fiorentino 0 48 14 4.41
54 51 masch 2 F m de fabritiis mauro team marathon bike 0 48 16 4.41
55 52 masch 16 A m capanni paolo atletica follonica 0 48 35 4.43
56 53 masch 5 E m ruotolo antonio ymca 0 48 36 4.43
57 54 masch 10 D m picciocchi nicola team marathon bike 0 48 43 4.44
58 4 femm 1 L f brusa micaela team marathon bike 0 48 51 4.45
59 55 masch 11 D m pallini alberto team marathon bike 0 48 53 4.45
60 56 masch 10 C m tanganelli daniele team marathon bike 0 48 53 4.45
61 5 femm 1 M f mazzoli angela atletica costa d'argento 0 48 55 4.45
62 6 femm 2 L f gamberi cristina team marathon bike 0 49 08 4.46
63 57 masch 11 C m strino sergio asd IV stormo 0 49 15 4.47
64 7 femm 3 L f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 49 23 4.48
65 58 masch 17 A m capitani andrea asd svicat 0 49 32 4.49
66 59 masch 18 A m rabazzi emiliano team marathon bike 0 49 40 4.49
67 60 masch 10 B m balducci gabriele gs run...dagi 0 49 43 4.50
68 61 masch 6 E m carresi sergio run bike piombino 0 49 46 4.50
69 62 masch 12 D m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0 49 48 4.50
70 63 masch 7 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 50 01 4.51
71 64 masch 1 G m pellegrini paolo polisportiva chianciano 0 50 04 4.52
72 65 masch 19 A m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0 50 22 4.53
73 66 masch 12 C m ciucchi simone team marathon bike 0 50 24 4.54
74 67 masch 13 C m pampana andrea atletica rivellino 0 50 25 4.54
75 68 masch 13 D m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 50 33 4.54
76 69 masch 8 E m tanganelli andrea team marathon bike 0 50 37 4.55
77 70 masch 20 A m piazzi simone libero 0 50 49 4.56
78 71 masch 3 F m giovannelli moreno team marathon bike 0 50 53 4.56
79 8 femm 1 I f gregorova lucia atletica rivellino 0 51 11 4.58
80 9 femm 2 I f pietroni marzia reale stato dei presidi 0 51 14 4.58
81 72 masch 14 D m lorenzoni marco uisp viterbo 0 51 16 4.59
82 73 masch 9 E m garosi fausto podistica venturina terme 0 51 21 4.59
83 74 masch 11 B m tognetti fabio team marathon bike 0 51 24 4.59
84 10 femm 4 L f pini prato francesca atletica rivellino 0 51 30 5.00
85 75 masch 2 G m pecorino ignazio atletica grosseto 0 51 33 5.00
86 76 masch 14 C m mazzantini alberti federico team marathon bike 0 51 36 5.01
87 77 masch 21 A m agnoletti alessandro team marathon bike 0 51 43 5.01
88 78 masch 12 B m ronchini simone team marathon bike 0 52 06 5.03
89 79 masch 3 G m goretti renato track & field 0 52 07 5.04
90 80 masch 15 D m cherubini mario team marathon bike 0 52 08 5.04
91 81 masch 10 E m coffa giuseppe team marathon bike 0 52 09 5.04
92 82 masch 16 D m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 0 52 11 5.04
93 83 masch 22 A m milani mirko libero 0 52 17 5.05
94 84 masch 15 C m moscatelli stefano team marathon bike 0 52 23 5.05
95 85 masch 13 B m iori giovanni atletica castiglionese 0 52 53 5.08
96 86 masch 14 B m cillerai paolo team marathon bike 0 52 54 5.08
97 87 masch 23 A m milani saverio libero 0 53 07 5.09
98 11 femm 3 I f cioffi zuleima team marathon bike 0 53 12 5.10
99 88 masch 16 C m venturi michele team marathon bike 0 53 16 5.10
100 12 femm 2 M f ferretti nicoletta atletica rivellino 0 53 29 5.12
101 89 masch 24 A m lucchetti marco asd svicat 0 53 32 5.12
102 13 femm 4 I f perin serena atletica costa d'argento 0 53 35 5.12
103 90 masch 17 C m fini riccardo team marathon bike 0 53 47 5.13
104 91 masch 15 B m lombardo domenico trail team maremma 0 54 03 5.15
105 92 masch 18 C m barin simone uisp grosseto 0 54 10 5.16
106 93 masch 17 D m nannelli stefano libero 0 54 16 5.16
107 94 masch 19 C m renieri massimo asd IV stormo 0 54 19 5.16
108 14 femm 3 M f benedetti silvana atletica costa d'argento 0 54 45 5.19
109 95 masch 25 A m angioloni alessandro atletica costa d'argento 0 54 52 5.20
110 15 femm 5 L f colombo barbara asd IV stormo 0 54 56 5.20
111 96 masch 16 B m ruzzenenti guido reale stato dei presidi 0 55 16 5.22
112 97 masch 18 D m capezzuoli fabio reale stato dei presidi 0 55 17 5.22
113 98 masch 11 E m ammalati alessandro atletica follonica 0 55 53 5.26
114 16 femm 6 L f bicocchi silvia track & field 0 56 04 5.27
115 17 femm 5 I f sclano silvia atletica costa d'argento 0 56 18 5.28
116 99 masch 19 D m d'ambrosio filippo asd IV stormo 0 56 34 5.30
117 100 masch 26 A m todde giuseppe savoia cavalleria 0 56 44 5.30
118 18 femm 4 M f baldini susanna team marathon bike 0 56 46 5.31
119 19 femm 5 M f mengoni roberta amatori podistica arezzo 0 56 50 5.31
120 101 masch 4 G m arena antonio aurora arci ravacciano 0 57 02 5.32
121 102 masch 20 D m cantore alessandro reale stato dei presidi 0 57 21 5.34
122 103 masch 5 G m ciabattini euro polisportiva chianciano 0 57 25 5.34
123 104 masch 20 C m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0 57 33 5.35
124 105 masch 21 D m venafra paolo team marathon bike 0 57 39 5.36
125 106 masch 12 E m sargentini massimo team marathon bike 0 58 10 5.39
126 107 masch 22 D m lombardi michele team marathon bike 0 58 19 5.40
127 20 femm 7 L f ciani elena team marathon bike 0 58 25 5.40
128 108 masch 23 D m montemaggi gabriele team marathon bike 0 58 26 5.40
129 109 masch 13 E m mennella salvatore team marathon bike 0 58 27 5.40
130 110 masch 27 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 0 58 41 5.42
131 111 masch 24 D m russo angelo team marathon bike 0 59 19 5.46
132 112 masch 4 F m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 0 59 22 5.46
133 21 femm 8 L f segreto barbara team marathon bike 0 59 46 5.48
134 22 femm 6 I f parronchi martina vigili del fuoco grosseto 0 59 52 5.49
135 113 masch 28 A m nucci federico mertens team marathon bike 1 00 01 5.50
136 114 masch 6 G m bernini mauro atletica rivellino 1 00 31 5.53
137 115 masch 25 D m moretti massimo team marathon bike 1 00 45 5.54
138 116 masch 21 C m periello nicola team marathon bike 1 00 53 5.55
139 117 masch 26 D m costanzo vincenzo reale stato dei presidi 1 01 20 5.57
140 118 masch 14 E m gemignani giorgio circolo arci travale 1 01 40 5.59
141 119 masch 17 B m mancini massimiliano circolo arci travale 1 01 41 5.59
142 120 masch 5 F m falsini roberto amatori podistica arezzo 1 02 06 6.02
143 23 femm 6 M f bellezza sonia team marathon bike 1 02 25 6.04
144 121 masch 6 F m lentini campallegio paolo team marathon bike 1 02 26 6.04
145 122 masch 7 F m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 1 03 33 6.10
146 123 masch 15 E m biagiotti alessandro team marathon bike 1 04 02 6.13
147 24 femm 7 I f lubrano beatrice reale stato dei presidi 1 04 58 6.18
148 25 femm 9 L f sedlackova iveta g.s gualdo sesto fiorentino 1 04 59 6.19
149 26 femm 10 L f piro francesca reale stato dei presidi 1 05 53 6.24
150 124 masch 22 C m bronzi lorenzo libero 1 07 27 6.33
151 27 femm 7 M f rossi valeria reale stato dei presidi 1 08 30 6.39
152 28 femm 11 L f canini brenda reale stato dei presidi 1 09 07 6.43
153 29 femm 12 L f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 1 09 41 6.46
154 30 femm 8 M f gorrieri maria laila team marathon bike 1 14 45 7.15
155 125 masch 18 B m morini luca reale stato dei presidi 1 21 42 7.56
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…