www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
8a edizione 5 PODERI
Sabato 20 maggio 2017
Loc. 5 PODERI DELLA MISERICORDIA a MURLO
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL  M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H MIN / Km
1 1 masch Tronconi Fabio 1985 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 32 37 16,557 3.37
2 2 masch Treve Mattia 1970 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 0 33 11 16,275 3.41
3 3 masch Porru Claudio 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 35 59 15,008 4.00
4 4 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 36 04 14,974 4.00
5 5 masch Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 37 17 14,485 4.09
6 6 masch Mariotti Cristian 1984 Avis Foiano 0 37 23 14,446 4.09
1 staff 1 masch Sanna Coccone Salvatore   S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano   Tempo 0 17 39
    Giannitti Pietro   S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 37 51 Tempo 0 20 12
2 staff 1 mista Prosa Giorgio   Podistica Il Campino   Tempo 0 16 51
    Martinelli Emanuela   Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 37 53 Tempo 0 21 02
3 staff 2 mista Caliani Vanessa   A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle   Tempo 0 22 39
    Brizzi Federico   Libero 0 39 00 Tempo 0 16 21
7 7 masch Pica Gabriele 1980 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 39 56 13,524 4.26
8 8 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 40 01 13,495 4.27
9 9 masch Moraschini Luca 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 40 06 13,467 4.27
10 10 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 10 13,445 4.28
11 11 masch Fossoni Massimo 1962 Montain Bike Team Santafiora 0 40 23 13,373 4.29
12 12 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 40 25 13,362 4.29
13 13 masch Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 40 35 13,307 4.31
14 14 masch Garzia Daniele 1968 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 40 36 13,301 4.31
15 15 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 37 13,296 4.31
16 16 masch De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 39 13,285 4.31
17 17 masch Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 41 13,274 4.31
18 18 masch Duchini Fabio 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 48 13,236 4.32
19 19 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 42 02 12,848 4.40
4 staff 2 masch Brizzi Luciano   Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano Val D'Arbia   Tempo 0 20 36
    Capolingua Giuseppe   S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 42 13 Tempo 0 21 37
20 20 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 42 26 12,727 4.43
21 21 masch Bonechi Simone 1983 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 42 48 12,618 4.45
22 22 masch Albieri Yuri 1977 Sporter Team Bolzano 0 43 10 12,511 4.48
5 staff 3 mista Ansano Fabio   A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti   Tempo 0 16 09
  Rodan Medina Patricia   A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 43 25 Tempo 0 27 16
23 23 masch Giomi David 1974 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 43 27 12,429 4.50
24 24 masch Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 43 38 12,377 4.51
6 staff 1 femm Scopelliti Tania   G.S. Polizia di Stato   Tempo 0 20 00
  Perugini Federica   A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 43 40 Tempo 0 23 40
25 25 masch Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 05 12,250 4.54
26 1 femm Marchetti Sara 1988 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 0 44 13 12,213 4.55
27 26 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 14 12,209 4.55
28 2 femm Mengoni Roberta 1960 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 44 30 12,136 4.57
29 27 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 14 11,681 5.08
30 28 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 46 16 11,672 5.08
31 29 masch Ciacci Gianpiero 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 46 18 11,664 5.09
32 30 masch Landozzi Riccardo 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 20 11,655 5.09
33 31 masch Campagnese Antonio  1969 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 0 46 25 11,635 5.09
34 32 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 46 39 11,576 5.11
35 33 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 47 13 11,437 5.15
36 34 masch Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano 0 47 33 11,357 5.17
37 35 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 47 42 11,321 5.18
38 3 femm Panti Silviamaria 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 47 58 11,259 5.20
7 staff 4 mista Baldini Susanna   A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike   Tempo 0 24 20
  Giovannelli Moreno   A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 48 29 Tempo 0 24 09
39 36 masch Gensini Marco 1959 Atletica Castello Soc.Coop.Sport. Dil.Ca Per Azioni 0 48 52 11,051 5.26
40 4 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 54 11,044 5.26
41 37 masch Fiorini Filippo 1982 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 49 05 11,002 5.27
42 5 femm Losavio Eleonora 1974 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 49 39 10,877 5.31
43 38 masch Nepi Massimo 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 50 10 10,765 5.34
44 6 femm Del Vespa Anna  1962 Società Trieste 0 51 07 10,565 5.41
45 39 masch Signorini Massimo 1968 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 51 23 10,510 5.43
46 7 femm Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 51 43 10,442 5.45
47 8 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 52 04 10,372 5.47
48 40 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 52 20 10,319 5.49
49 9 femm Muzzi Maria Cristina 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 52 39 10,257 5.51
50 41 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 52 42 10,247 5.51
51 10 femm Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 52 45 10,238 5.52
52 42 masch Marzucchi Bernardo 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 52 49 10,225 5.52
53 43 masch Lerose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 52 50 10,221 5.52
54 44 masch Lunghini Simone 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 52 51 10,218 5.52
55 11 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 52 52 10,215 5.52
56 12 femm Forti Catiuscia 1974 Montain Bike Team Santafiora 0 53 19 10,129 5.55
57 45 masch Falsini Roberto 1957 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 53 32 10,088 5.57
58 46 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 54 40 9,879 6.04
59 13 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 54 42 9,873 6.05
60 14 femm Giovagnola Simona 1976 Avis Foiano 0 55 05 9,804 6.07
61 47 masch Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 55 28 9,736 6.10
62 15 femm Savelli Katia 1977 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 55 36 9,713 6.11
63 48 masch Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 55 41 9,698 6.11
64 49 masch Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 55 42 9,695 6.11
65 16 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 56 10 9,615 6.14
66 50 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 15 9,601 6.15
67 17 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 56 16 9,598 6.15
68 51 masch Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 56 18 9,592 6.15
69 52 masch Lo Savio Michele 1974 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 56 20 9,586 6.16
70 18 femm Maccherini Tamara 1973 Avis Foiano 0 56 54 9,491 6.19
71 53 masch Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 56 55 9,488 6.19
72 54 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 57 39 9,367 6.24
73 19 femm Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 57 51 9,335 6.26
74 20 femm Rocco Laura 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 59 09 9,130 6.34
75 55 masch Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 59 10 9,127 6.34
76 21 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 35 9,063 6.37
8 staff 5 mista Bonvissuto Cristina   S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano   Tempo 0 32 19
  Balzano Pasquale   S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 00 20 Tempo 0 28 01
77 56 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 00 26 8,936 6.43
78 57 masch Casula Maurizio 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 06 21 8,139 7.22
79 58 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 07 40 7,981 7.31
80 22 femm Gargiulo Valentina 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 10 01 7,713 7.47
81 59 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 10 09 7,698 7.48
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…