www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORSA DELLA SALUTE
17a edizione
C' ERO ANCH' IO AD ABBADIA A ISOLA
Sabato 27 maggio 2017
ABBADIA A ISOLA
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Team Marathon Bike
2 2 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
3 3 masch Neri Giovanni 1973 Libero
4 4 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 C.R. Banca Mps
6 6 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
7 7 masch Fusi Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners
8 8 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
9 9 masch Baroni Franco 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
10 10 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
11 11 masch Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
12 12 masch Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
14 1 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
15 14 masch Faiola Guglielmo 1977 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
16 2 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Soc. Trieste
17 15 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
18 3 femm Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
19 16 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 17 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 18 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
22 19 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
23 20 masch Monciatti Marco 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
24 21 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
PASSEGGIATA LUDICO MOTORIA
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA'
  MINIPASSEGGIATA
1 Corsi Giulio 2006 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
2 Lo Savio Edoardo 2006 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
3 Minutella Duccio 2007 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 Riccucci Noemi 2008 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
5 Vignozzi Elia 2006 Libero
6 Vignozzi Giulio 2011 Libero
  PASSEGGIATA Km 4
1 Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
2 Gatterelli Franco 1951 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
3 Lo Savio Michele 1974 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
4 Parrini Cecilia 1958 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
5 Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
6 Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
7 Pianigiani Mauro 1948 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
8 Pianigiani Romina 1968 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
9 Anselmi Franco 1947 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
10 Boccini Anna 1940 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
11 Crini Milena 1945 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
12 Muzzi Mario 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
13 Pisano Maria 1953 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
14 Bartalesi Enzo 1937 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
15 Della Spora Ivana 1943 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
16 Figlia Luisa 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
17 Quartini Mireno 1941 G.P.A. G.P. R. Valenti
18 Tonioni Rita 1940 G.P.A. G.P. R. Valenti
19 Fabbrini Liliana 1934 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
20 Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
21 Bigliazzi Roberto 1949 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
22 Bongini Fiorella 1954 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
23 Sergio Adolfo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 Giunti Cecilia 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato
25 Bianchini Lisa 1982 Libero
26 Casprini Paolo 1956 Libero
27 Forte Antonino 1959 Libero
28 Forte Francesca 1990 Libero
29 Leoncini Grazia 1969 Libero
30 Martinelli Antonella 1976 Libero
31 Martinelli Antonio 1967 Libero
32 Martinelli Carlo 1963 Libero
33 Marzi Marco 1962 Libero
34 Marzi Marosca 1954 Libero
35 Meucci Silvia 1971 Libero
36 Vignozzi Alessio 1974 Libero
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…