www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
4o  MEMORIAL  LEANDRO  GERI
Domenica 28 maggio 2017
PIOMBINO
GARA DEL TROFEO CORRI NELLA MAREMMA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km 
1 1 masch 1 ass m boscarini jacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 33 33 3.21
2 2 masch 2 ass m meini federico cral cirisei 0 34 56 3.30
3 3 masch 3 ass m checcacci lorenzo parco alpi apuane 0 34 57 3.30
4 4 masch 1 D m rotelli marco ymca 0 35 38 3.37
5 5 masch 1 B m ria roberto livorno team running 0 36 09 3.40
6 6 masch 1 A m lucioli manuel atletica livorno 0 36 41 3.43
7 7 masch 2 A m lazzeri gianmarco atletica livorno 0 36 42 3.44
8 8 masch 3 A m viola iacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 36 48 3.44
9 9 masch 2 B m susini daniele livorno team running 0 37 23 3.48
10 10 masch 1 C m calfapietra giorgio sempre di corsa team testi 0 37 28 3.48
11 11 masch 4 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 37 32 3.49
12 12 masch 5 A m torquati simone la nerrua 0 37 44 3.50
13 13 masch 2 C m paolinelli mauro asd lucca marathon 0 37 49 3.50
14 14 masch 3 B m caviglioli cosimo le panche castelquarto 0 37 52 3.51
15 15 masch 4 B m santucci marco mens sana siena 0 37 57 3.51
16 16 masch 6 A m malotti valerio atletica rivellino 0 38 17 3.53
17 17 masch 7 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 38 28 3.54
18 18 masch 5 B m porciani luigi atletica rivellino 0 38 29 3.54
19 19 masch 6 B m leonelli giacomo atletica rivellino 0 38 30 3.55
20 20 masch 8 A m tan li fu atletica rivellino 0 38 33 3.55
21 21 masch 3 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 38 35 3.55
22 22 masch 7 B m iavagnilio giorgio sempre di corsa team testi 0 38 50 3.57
23 23 masch 9 A m bardi lapo atletica livorno 0 38 52 3.57
24 24 masch 8 B m esposito giuseppe polizia penitenziaria livorno 0 38 55 3.57
25 25 masch 10 A m pasquini gabriele atletica libertas runners livorno 0 38 57 3.57
26 26 masch 4 C m terramoccia egidio asd IV stormo 0 39 00 3.58
27 27 masch 5 C m bulleri marco atletica rivellino 0 39 14 3.59
28 28 masch 2 D m lucioli massimo livorno team running 0 39 15 3.59
29 29 masch 6 C m iannazzone claudio polizia penitenziaria 0 39 16 3.59
30 30 masch 9 B m mannari gionata la galla pontedera 0 39 43 4.02
31 31 masch 11 A m conte michele atletica costa d'argento 0 39 47 4.02
32 32 masch 1 E m frediani mileno montecatini marathon 0 39 49 4.03
33 1 femm 1 Ass f carpino angela gs il fiorino 0 39 52 4.03
34 33 masch 3 D m antonelli alberto circolo arci travale 0 39 55 4.03
35 34 masch 7 C m cogilli paolo asd lucca marathon 0 39 59 4.04
36 35 masch 4 D m diliberto marco polizia penitenziaria livorno 0 40 07 4.04
37 36 masch 8 C m sandri alessandro podisti livornesi 0 40 12 4.05
38 37 masch 9 C m daddi massimo atletica rivellino 0 40 18 4.05
39 38 masch 12 A m poli sandro sempre di corsa team testi 0 40 20 4.06
40 39 masch 13 A m sbordone salvatore asd IV stormo 0 40 26 4.06
41 40 masch 2 E m lenzi massimo livorno team running 0 40 32 4.07
42 41 masch 14 A m bosa riccardo atletica costa d'argento 0 40 34 4.07
43 42 masch 10 B m ammalati giancarlo asd impero 0 40 35 4.07
44 43 masch 10 C m zacchia massimiliano podistica ospedalieri 0 40 37 4.07
45 44 masch 11 B m simonini pier angelo podistica venturina terme 0 40 40 4.08
46 45 masch 15 A m citti matteo atletica livorno 0 40 46 4.08
47 46 masch 11 C m guiducci andrea team cellfood 0 41 01 4.10
48 47 masch 12 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 41 13 4.11
49 48 masch 5 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 41 15 4.11
50 49 masch 12 C m turini denni podisti livornesi 0 41 17 4.11
51 50 masch 3 E m matteucci sergio g.p. rossini 0 41 20 4.12
52 51 masch 13 C m bernini alessio livorno team running 0 41 36 4.13
53 52 masch 16 A m chiesa giacomo atletica rivellino 0 41 37 4.14
54 53 masch 6 D m falcinelli milco podisti livornesi 0 41 39 4.14
55 2 femm 2 Ass f genemisi elena g p rossini 0 41 40 4.14
56 54 masch 7 D m motroni patrizio sempre di corsa team testi 0 41 42 4.14
57 55 masch 17 A m brambilla filippi atletica livorno 0 41 44 4.14
58 56 masch 14 C m caroti roberto sempre di corsa team testi 0 41 45 4.14
59 57 masch 4 E m sorrentino vincenzo podisti livornesi 0 41 59 4.16
60 58 masch 15 C m vanni massimiliano atletica valdarno 0 42 05 4.16
61 59 masch 8 D m feri alessandro cral cirisei 0 42 11 4.17
62 60 masch 13 B m barbagli luca atletica rivellino 0 42 16 4.17
63 61 masch 14 B m serravalle andrea atletica rivellino 0 42 21 4.18
64 62 masch 1 F m tramonti leonardo podisti livornesi 0 42 31 4.19
65 63 masch 16 C m ricucci raffaele gp la verru'a 0 42 32 4.19
66 64 masch 9 D m guidi daniele polizia penitenziaria 0 42 39 4.20
67 65 masch 18 A m falaschi diego podistica venturina terme 0 42 41 4.20
68 66 masch 17 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 42 42 4.20
69 67 masch 19 A m santini valerio sempre di corsa team testi 0 42 48 4.21
70 68 masch 10 D m ciardi davide livorno team running 0 42 50 4.21
71 3 femm 3 Ass f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 42 55 4.21
72 69 masch 20 A m martelloni nicola sempre di corsa team testi 0 43 12 4.23
73 70 masch 18 C m gaddini paolo podistica rossini 0 43 14 4.23
74 71 masch 19 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 43 25 4.24
75 72 masch 5 E m daddi graziano atletica rivellino 0 43 26 4.25
76 73 masch 15 B m ampola massimiliano livorno team running 0 43 31 4.25
77 4 femm 1 M f mazzoli angela atletica costa d'argento 0 43 35 4.25
78 74 masch 11 D m stipa piergiorgio team marathon bike 0 43 40 4.26
79 75 masch 20 C m poggi gabriele avis piombino 0 43 50 4.27
80 76 masch 21 A m mazzotta decimino denis livorno team running 0 43 53 4.27
81 77 masch 12 D m picciocchi nicola team marathon bike 0 43 58 4.28
82 5 femm 1 I f mollo erika livorno team running 0 43 59 4.28
83 78 masch 13 D m corrias mario atletica entella running asd 0 44 00 4.28
84 79 masch 21 C m de laurentis davide gp la verru'a 0 44 01 4.28
85 80 masch 6 E m carresi sergio runbike 0 44 09 4.29
86 81 masch 2 F m civilini elvio atletica costa d'argento 0 44 25 4.31
87 82 masch 22 A m piazzi simone libero 0 44 29 4.31
88 83 masch 23 A m castelli andrea atletica rivellino 0 44 34 4.31
89 84 masch 3 F m d'alvano michele gp la verru'a 0 44 43 4.32
90 85 masch 4 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 45 03 4.34
91 86 masch 24 A m sborchia alessandro ads suicat 0 45 09 4.35
92 87 masch 14 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 45 12 4.35
93 6 femm 1 L f gamberi cristina team marathon bike 0 45 14 4.36
94 88 masch 16 B m balducci gabriele gs run...dagi 0 45 17 4.36
95 89 masch 25 A m cominale elpidio livorno team running 0 45 25 4.37
96 7 femm 2 I f gregorova lucia atletica rivellino 0 45 31 4.37
97 90 masch 15 D m cherubini mario team marathon bike 0 45 34 4.38
98 8 femm 2 L f cristianini flavia asd lucca marathon 0 45 39 4.38
99 91 masch 17 B m cerri roberto podistica venturina terme 0 45 41 4.38
100 92 masch 22 C m cesari gianni sempre di corsa team testi 0 45 43 4.38
101 93 masch 1 G m pellegrini paolo polisportiva chianciano 0 45 49 4.39
102 94 masch 16 D m vallari massimo polizia penitenziaria livorno 0 45 50 4.39
103 95 masch 23 C m venturi michele team marathon bike 0 45 54 4.40
104 96 masch 24 C m mei massimo avis piombino 0 46 02 4.40
105 97 masch 18 B m bernardini luca avis piombino 0 46 03 4.41
106 98 masch 17 D m lecci luca asd cecina 0 46 06 4.41
107 99 masch 2 G m pecorino ignazio atletica grosseto 0 46 08 4.41
108 100 masch 25 C m bertini stefano libero 0 46 14 4.42
109 101 masch 26 A m rabazzi emiliano team marathon bike 0 46 20 4.42
110 102 masch 27 A m matteucci maur podistica rossini 0 46 23 4.43
111 103 masch 7 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 46 28 4.43
112 104 masch 8 E m benci marco g.s. maiano 0 46 32 4.43
113 105 masch 26 C m pampana andrea atletica rivellino 0 46 44 4.45
114 106 masch 5 F m bertelli claudio gp la verru'a 0 46 47 4.45
115 9 femm 3 L f muzi alessandra sempre di corsa team testi 0 46 52 4.45
116 107 masch 9 E m garosi fausto podistica venturina terme 0 46 54 4.46
117 108 masch 18 D m rovai fabrizio parco alpi apuane 0 47 02 4.46
118 109 masch 27 C m spadoni francesco livorno team running 0 47 16 4.48
119 110 masch 19 D m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 47 21 4.48
120 111 masch 20 D m tommasini riccardo sempre di corsa team testi 0 47 26 4.49
121 112 masch 10 E m falleni andrea paolo livorno team running 0 47 32 4.50
122 113 masch 3 G m goretti renato track & field 0 47 56 4.52
123 114 masch 19 B m bianchi nicola livorno team running 0 48 04 4.53
124 115 masch 20 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 48 07 4.53
125 116 masch 21 D m galletti franco circolo arci travale 0 48 18 4.54
126 117 masch 22 D m morgiani riccardo team marathon bike 0 48 22 4.55
127 118 masch 23 D m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 0 48 30 4.55
128 10 femm 3 I f perin serena atletica costa d'argento 0 48 32 4.56
129 119 masch 28 C m costanzo ettore atletica costa d'argento 0 48 39 4.56
130 120 masch 11 E m carta ignazio polizia penitenziaria livorno 0 48 52 4.58
131 11 femm 4 L f basini annalisa sempre di corsa team testi 0 48 58 4.58
132 121 masch 29 C m ghezzani gino livorno team running 0 49 00 4.58
133 122 masch 1 H m soro grazietto atletica valdarno 0 49 02 4.59
134 12 femm 5 L f morini michela montecatini marathon 0 49 04 4.59
135 123 masch 30 C m moscatelli stefano team marathon bike 0 49 06 4.59
136 124 masch 6 F m rodriguez luciano atletica elba 0 49 08 4.59
137 125 masch 7 F m giovannelli moreno team marathon bike 0 49 24 5.01
138 13 femm 2 M f geppetti sonia la galla pontedera 0 49 28 5.01
139 126 masch 4 G m arena antonio aurora siena 0 49 31 5.02
140 127 masch 28 A m milani mirko libero 0 50 10 5.06
141 14 femm 4 I f passerai silvia le sbarre 0 50 13 5.06
142 15 femm 6 L f lubrano stefania polizia penitenziaria livorno 0 50 17 5.06
143 128 masch 8 F m giacomi sergio atletica volterra 0 50 30 5.08
144 129 masch 12 E m ammalati alessandro atletica follonica 0 50 56 5.10
145 16 femm 3 M f malventi patrizia podisti livornesi 0 51 11 5.12
146 17 femm 7 L f bicocchi silvia track & field 0 51 15 5.12
147 130 masch 13 E m sargentini massimo team marathon bike 0 51 19 5.13
148 18 femm 8 L f montauti elena atletica rivellino 0 51 24 5.13
149 19 femm 9 L f iulli chiara sempre di corsa team testi 0 51 27 5.13
150 131 masch 31 C m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0 51 32 5.14
151 132 masch 24 D m venafra paolo team marathon bike 0 52 13 5.18
152 133 masch 21 B m gasperini massimo atletica rivellino 0 52 15 5.18
153 134 masch 22 B m pagnucci michele libero 0 52 17 5.18
154 20 femm 4 M f balleri maria grazia la galla pontedera 0 52 21 5.19
155 135 masch 9 F m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 0 52 22 5.19
156 21 femm 5 M f merlino tiziana sempre di corsa team testi 0 52 25 5.19
157 136 masch 2 H m bellacci alfredo atletica calenzano 0 52 29 5.20
158 137 masch 14 E m marra giuseppe libero 0 52 39 5.21
159 138 masch 23 B m magliozzi mario sbr3 0 53 13 5.24
160 139 masch 29 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 0 53 21 5.25
161 22 femm 6 M f falchi monica atletica isola d'elba 0 53 40 5.27
162 140 masch 25 D m cecchini enrico podisti livornesi 0 53 43 5.27
163 141 masch 15 E m mascia gerardo centro atletica piombino 0 54 13 5.30
164 142 masch 16 E m buselli claudio centro atletica piombino 0 54 14 5.30
165 143 masch 5 G m ciabattini euro polisportiva chianciano 0 54 54 5.34
166 144 masch 3 H m meini giuseppe la galla pontedera 0 55 04 5.35
167 23 femm 10 L f mancini lucilla atletica entella running asd 0 55 06 5.36
168 24 femm 7 M f baldini susanna team marathon bike 0 55 10 5.36
169 25 femm 5 I f cresci simona atletica rivellino 0 55 16 5.37
170 26 femm 11 L f casali laurence livorno team running 0 55 39 5.39
171 27 femm 12 L f vignali silvia livorno team running 0 55 47 5.40
172 145 masch 30 A m vermillo jonathan montecatini marathon 0 56 06 5.42
173 146 masch 26 D m rossi tiziano team marathon bike 0 56 07 5.42
174 147 masch 27 D m moretti massimo team marathon bike 0 57 03 5.48
175 148 masch 32 C m bronzi lorenzo libero 0 59 08 6.00
176 149 masch 6 G m vignozzi ale orst fiesole 0 59 46 6.04
177 150 masch 17 E m cateni stefano livorno team running 0 59 48 6.04
178 28 femm 13 L f mingozzi sara u.s. nave 0 59 50 6.04
179 151 masch 7 G m pelletti roberto la galla pontedera 0 59 52 6.05
180 29 femm 6 I f peccianti mia atletica rivellino 1 00 11 6.07
181 152 masch 10 F m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 1 00 55 6.11
182 153 masch 28 D m tommaso ughes oltrarno firenze 1 01 13 6.13
183 154 masch 4 H m martelli luciano podisti livornesi 1 01 16 6.13
184 30 femm 14 L f piro francesca reale stato dei presidi 1 02 28 6.21
185 155 masch 5 H m sireci francesco podisti livornesi 1 05 33 6.39
186 31 femm 8 M f pelletti rosalba la galla pontedera 1 08 06 6.55
187 32 femm 9 M f gorrieri maria laila team marathon bike 1 08 44 6.59
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…