www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORRI AL BOSCATELLO
Domenica 21 maggio 2017
CASTIGLION FIORENTINO  (AR)
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO 1986 UISP Chianciano Terme 00 40 17
2 2 masch 2 A m TAOSS ZAKARIA 1996 Il Fiorino ASD 00 40 55
3 3 masch 1 B m DONNINI EDIMARO 1973 UISP Chianciano Terme 00 41 11
4 4 masch 3 A m GRAZIANI EMANUELE 1987 podistica il campino 00 42 02
5 5 masch 4 A m VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO 1982 podistica il campino 00 42 06
6 6 masch 5 A m CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI 1980 UISP Chianciano Terme 00 42 20
7 7 masch 6 A m BETTARELLI STEFANO 1979 UP Policiano 00 42 30
8 8 masch 1 C m FONTANI ETTORE 1966 podistica il campino 00 42 52
9 9 masch 7 A m PLATICA RADU 1992 Rinascita Montevarchi 00 42 58
10 10 masch 2 B m AGOSTINELLI ANDREA 1973 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 43 00
11 11 masch 8 A m M'BAREK MOHAMED 1999 UISP Chianciano Terme 00 43 19
12 12 masch 9 A m MORI LORENZO 1999 Subbiano marathon 00 43 34
13 13 masch 10 A m PROSA GIORGIO 1980 podistica il campino 00 43 37
14 14 masch 2 C m CARLINI STEFANO 1966 UISP Chianciano Terme 00 43 41
15 15 masch 3 C m GUERRA UGO 1963 Rifondazione Podistica 00 43 53
16 16 masch 11 A m BONINI MIRKO 1982 Subbiano marathon 00 43 56
17 17 masch 12 A m LACRIMINI IVAN 1990 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 43 59
18 18 masch 3 B m CELESTINI GUIDO 1975 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 44 03
19 19 masch 13 A m FRULLANTI CESARE 1980 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 00 44 12
20 20 masch 4 B m GRAZZINI PAOLO 1976 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 44 16
21 21 masch 4 C m RENZETTI STEFANO 1966 Gi. Point Professione Sport 00 44 24
22 22 masch 5 B m MAZZARELLI GIACOMO 1970 Subbiano marathon 00 44 27
23 23 masch 14 A m ANNETTI ALESSANDRO 1986 UP Policiano 00 44 33
24 24 masch 15 A m CESARONI SAMUELE 1990 UISP Chianciano Terme 00 44 41
25 25 masch 6 B m ALLORI FABIO 1972 Atletica Ponticino 00 44 43
26 26 masch 7 B m BOGLIARI ROBERTO 1974 RUNCARD FIDAL 00 44 48
27 27 masch 5 C m ROSAI VALENTINO 1964 podistica il campino 00 44 50
28 28 masch 8 B m MERLI FEDERICO 1976 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 44 53
29 29 masch 16 A m BANELLI LUCA 1986 podistica il campino 00 44 55
30 1 femm 1 F f MARTINELLI EMANUELA 1971 Atletica Sestini 00 44 59
31 30 masch 17 A m MORANI DAVIDE 1987 Olympic Runners Lama 00 45 02
32 31 masch 9 B m GHIANDAI GIANNI 1972 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 45 05
33 32 masch 10 B m ALBONI SIMONE 1972 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 45 07
34 33 masch 18 A m CONTI MARCO 1984 marathon club città di castello 00 45 11
35 34 masch 6 C m MORICCA  MAURO 1961 Rinascita Montevarchi 00 45 13
36 35 masch 19 A m NERI DANIELE 1982 UP Policiano 00 45 16
37 36 masch 11 B m RENZACCI LUCA  1972 Olympic Runners Lama 00 45 25
38 37 masch 12 B m SERLUCA ANDREA 1976 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 00 45 28
39 2 femm 1 E f MATTESINI VALENTINA 1985 UP Policiano 00 45 31
40 38 masch 13 B m ALDEBRANDI ALESSANDRO 1971 UP Policiano 00 45 34
41 39 masch 7 C m BALDACCI GRAZIANO 1967 Olympic Runners Lama 00 45 39
42 40 masch 14 B m LANDUCCI VITTORIO 1974 podistica il campino 00 45 48
43 41 masch 20 A m FORZINI ANDREA 1980 Atletica Ponticino 00 45 56
44 42 masch 21 A m ARMIENTO ALESSANDRO 1981 UISP Chianciano Terme 00 46 00
45 43 masch 8 C m BIANCHI GIANNI 1967 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 46 04
46 44 masch 22 A m SEVERI GIORGIO 1983 Trail Running Project ASD 00 46 07
47 45 masch 23 A m PACIFICI FRANCESCO 1988 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 46 10
48 46 masch 15 B m COFANI MASSIMILIANO 1975 atletica avis Perugia 00 46 12
49 47 masch 24 A m TRIPPI LUCA 1988 Ronda Ghibellina Team ASD 00 46 15
50 48 masch 9 C m ROMANO ANTONIO 1965 Trail Running Project ASD 00 46 19
51 49 masch 25 A m BARBI TOMMASO 1988 Ronda Ghibellina Team ASD 00 46 23
52 50 masch 16 B m CALUSSI MASSIMILIANO 1976 asd la Chianina running 00 46 25
53 51 masch 26 A m ZULLO TOMMASO 1983 UISP Chianciano Terme 00 46 49
54 52 masch 17 B m CAMPANI MASSIMO 1970 Rinascita Montevarchi 00 46 52
55 53 masch 10 C m DEL SIENA MAURICE 1962 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 00 46 56
56 54 masch 11 C m CASSINI ENZO 1967 FILIRUN Team ASD 00 46 58
57 55 masch 12 C m PACI MASSIMO 1961 Atletica Ponticino 00 47 09
58 56 masch 18 B m PELLEGRINELLI MARCO 1974 UP Policiano 00 47 11
59 57 masch 13 C m BASSI ALFREDO 1965 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 47 24
60 58 masch 14 C m MANIACI ENZO 1963 Rifondazione Podistica 00 47 28
61 59 masch 27 A m PELAGRILLI PAOLO 1981 GS Filippide 00 47 32
62 60 masch 19 B m PELUZZI  NICOLA 1972 Subbiano marathon 00 47 34
63 61 masch 28 A m BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE 1987 Olympic Runners Lama 00 47 37
64 62 masch 20 B m FRONTINI MARCO 1975 podistica il campino 00 47 44
65 63 masch 21 B m COSTALI MIRKO 1969 UP Policiano 00 47 46
66 64 masch 29 A m MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO 1987 UISP Chianciano Terme 00 47 49
67 65 masch 15 C m NULLI ALESSANDRO 1966 Rifondazione Podistica 00 47 51
68 66 masch 22 B m LAURICELLA GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO 1972 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 47 54
69 67 masch 23 B m DI CRISTO CIRO 1974 podistica il campino 00 47 58
70 3 femm 2 F f BELARDINELLI ROBERTA 1968 FILIRUN Team ASD 00 48 02
71 68 masch 16 C m CALABRO' ANTONIO 1963 Rinascita Montevarchi 00 48 20
72 69 masch 24 B m LUPINI VITTORIO 1969 Subbiano marathon 00 48 28
73 70 masch 25 B m MAGI MARCO 1971 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 48 36
74 71 masch 30 A m MARRAGHINI MARCO 1985 Subbiano marathon 00 48 40
75 4 femm 3 F f FURLANI DANIELA 1974 UISP Chianciano Terme 00 48 43
76 72 masch 26 B m RENZONI FRANCESCO 1974 libero 00 48 45
77 73 masch 31 A m REDONDI FABIO 1980 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 48 48
78 74 masch 27 B m RAIOLA FRANCESCO 1976 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 48 52
79 75 masch 28 B m BENEDETTI MARIO 1969 Rinascita Montevarchi 00 48 59
80 76 masch 32 A m CASI ALESSIO 1983 UP Policiano 00 49 02
81 5 femm 4 F f TIBERI LUCIA 1970 Il Fiorino ASD 00 49 08
82 77 masch 33 A m PERUZZI MATTEO 1982 podistica il campino 00 49 13
83 78 masch 29 B m ZANGRILLI STEFANO 1975 UP Policiano 00 49 21
84 79 masch 30 B m ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO 1973 UP Policiano 00 49 23
85 80 masch 1 D m SCAGLIA GIANMARCO 1957 UP Policiano 00 49 26
86 81 masch 31 B m CHERUBINI CLAUDIO 1977 ASD Filippide Chiusi 00 49 30
87 82 masch 17 C m PECORARI MASSIMO 1965 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 00 49 34
88 83 masch 18 C m GOVERNINI GIORGIO 1964 UP Policiano 00 49 36
89 84 masch 32 B m RICCIARELLI RICCARDO 1974 marathon club città di castello 00 49 38
90 85 masch 33 B m ROSI ANDREA 1972 Rinascita Montevarchi 00 49 43
91 86 masch 19 C m MONNANNI ENRICO 1965 UP Policiano 00 49 46
92 87 masch 2 D m FLORIDI LUCIO 1952 podistica il campino 00 49 55
93 88 masch 20 C m ROSSINI GIANFRANCO 1962 Circolo Dip. Perugina Atletica 00 49 57
94 89 masch 34 B m BARTOLINI CELESTINO 1968 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 00 50 01
95 90 masch 35 B m ACCIOLI TIZIANO 1968 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 50 07
96 91 masch 36 B m CARINI GIUSEPPE 1976 Rifondazione Podistica 00 50 10
97 92 masch 21 C m BORGOGNI SEBASTIANO 1961 RUNCARD FIDAL 00 50 12
98 6 femm 1 G f LACRIMINI PATRIZIA 1967 marathon club città di castello 00 50 15
99 93 masch 34 A m HILMY YHAYA 1999 UISP Chianciano Terme 00 50 17
100 94 masch 37 B m FRANCI STEFANO 1973 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 50 23
101 95 masch 38 B m BURATTINI NICOLA 1973 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 50 26
102 96 masch 22 C m DEL BIMBO  MARCO 1963 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 50 29
103 7 femm 2 G f LACHI ROBERTA 1967 RUNCARD FIDAL 00 50 34
104 97 masch 35 A m MACCIONI ANTONIO 1995 asd la Chianina running 00 50 36
105 98 masch 23 C m FRONTANI MASSIMO 1965 Atletica Ponticino 00 50 38
106 99 masch 24 C m PACI STEFANO 1967 ciclo club quota 1000 00 50 41
107 100 masch 3 D m MARINANGELI ADRIANO 1957 atletica avis Perugia 00 50 44
108 101 masch 36 A m REFONI STEFANO 1989 Ronda Ghibellina Team ASD 00 50 46
109 102 masch 39 B m GHEZZI MORENO 1970 podistica il campino 00 50 47
110 103 masch 40 B m PACINI MASSIMILIANO  1977 Atletica Ponticino 00 50 50
111 8 femm 5 F f SANARELLI NICOLETTA 1973 podistica il campino 00 50 53
112 104 masch 41 B m ORETTI ALESSANDRO 1972 UP Policiano 00 50 55
113 105 masch 42 B m CANNONI MIRKO 1970 GS Filippide 00 50 56
114 106 masch 25 C m FELICI FABIO 1963 podistica il campino 00 51 06
115 107 masch 43 B m ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 asd la Chianina running 00 51 08
116 108 masch 26 C m CAPIZZI DAVIDE 1967 Rifondazione Podistica 00 51 10
117 109 masch 4 D m MANFUCCI SAURO 1956 marathon club città di castello 00 51 20
118 9 femm 2 E f MORBIDELLI GIULIA 1992 marathon club città di castello 00 51 23
119 110 masch 44 B m CERBINI ALESSANDRO 1969 asd Montelupo runners 00 51 25
120 111 masch 45 B m BARGIGLI MARCO 1973 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 51 28
121 112 masch 46 B m TARAS RICCARDO 1977 Rinascita Montevarchi 00 51 30
122 113 masch 27 C m BONCOMPAGNI UGO 1963 asd la Chianina running 00 51 35
123 114 masch 47 B m ROSI DAVID 1973 podistica il campino 00 51 38
124 115 masch 37 A m PICINOTTI LORENZO 1979 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 51 45
125 116 masch 28 C m DELLA CORTE SALVATORE 1963 Rinascita Montevarchi 00 51 51
126 117 masch 48 B m MIGLIACCI PAOLO 1968 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 51 53
127 118 masch 29 C m RIDONI MASSIMO 1965 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 52 00
128 119 masch 38 A m MENCI LORIS 1982 podistica il campino 00 52 01
129 10 femm 3 G f SASSI ANTONELLA 1958 Il Fiorino ASD 00 52 04
130 120 masch 30 C m CASINI MIRKO 1963 atletica Sangiovannese 00 52 09
131 121 masch 31 C m FORGIONE ARMANDO 1963 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 52 13
132 122 masch 49 B m MAGGI MAURIZIO 1971 UP Policiano 00 52 15
133 123 masch 5 D m SUTTON RICHARD 1952 ASD Filippide Chiusi 00 52 25
134 124 masch 6 D m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 atletica Sinalunga 00 52 28
135 125 masch 50 B m BARONI FEDERICO 1977 Subbiano marathon 00 52 38
136 126 masch 7 D m FARANO GIOVANNI 1954 ASD Filippide Chiusi 00 52 40
137 127 masch 39 A m RADICCHI MANUEL ENRIQUE 1989 atletica Nicchi Arezzo 00 52 43
138 128 masch 40 A m GUERRINI STEFANO 1978 asd la Chianina running 00 52 45
139 129 masch 41 A m MUGNAI DANIELE 1995 Subbiano marathon 00 52 51
140 11 femm 6 F f GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA 1976 podistica il campino 00 52 53
141 130 masch 51 B m CATALANI LEONARDO 1970 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 52 58
142 131 masch 52 B m BORGOGNI ANDREA 1975 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 53 02
143 132 masch 42 A m MORANDI MICHELE 1980 Subbiano marathon 00 53 05
144 133 masch 32 C m TUNDO ROBERTO 1960 podistica il campino 00 53 08
145 134 masch 43 A m KRASKA LUKASZ PIOTR 1980 RUNCARD FIDAL 00 53 11
146 135 masch 33 C m MENCHETTI ADRIANO 1961 podistica il campino 00 53 14
147 136 masch 53 B m CASINI ANDREA 1973 Atletica Futura Firenze 00 53 18
148 137 masch 8 D m FRANCINI SERGIO 1956 atletica Sinalunga 00 53 20
149 138 masch 54 B m PORCINI FRANCESCO 1974 UISP Chianciano Terme 00 53 23
150 139 masch 34 C m BIGI ADRIANO 1962 atletica Sangiovannese 00 53 25
151 140 masch 35 C m NARDONI GABRIELE 1962 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 53 27
152 141 masch 36 C m CALDESI FULVIO 1965 asd la Chianina running 00 53 30
153 142 masch 55 B m TONINI MARC O 1972 asd la Chianina running 00 53 32
154 12 femm 7 F f ROSSETTI CRISTINA 1974 Rifondazione Podistica 00 53 38
155 143 masch 37 C m GUERRA ANDREA 1965 Rifondazione Podistica 00 53 46
156 144 masch 9 D m TORZINI FERNANDO 1956 Atletica Ponticino 00 53 51
157 145 masch 56 B m GENNAI MASSIMO 1968 Atletica Ponticino 00 53 53
158 146 masch 44 A m ORLANDI ELIA 1995 UISP Chianciano Terme 00 54 00
159 147 masch 57 B m FRANCI ALESSANDRO 1976 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 54 06
160 148 masch 58 B m GIACCHERINI ANDREA 1975 podistica il campino 00 54 09
161 149 masch 59 B m TRAPPOLONI RICCARDO 1974 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 00 54 14
162 150 masch 10 D m FRULLANTI ENZO 1953 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 00 54 17
163 151 masch 38 C m GAMBERINI STEFANO 1964 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 54 29
164 152 masch 39 C m MECARONE CLAUDIO 1963 GS Filippide 00 54 31
165 153 masch 11 D m SINATTI MORENO 1949 UP Policiano 00 54 34
166 154 masch 60 B m BONARINI FABRIZIO 1974 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 54 50
167 13 femm 8 F f BOVE ANTONELLA 1968 podistica il campino 00 55 00
168 155 masch 12 D m LIVI PAOLO 1956 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 55 09
169 156 masch 13 D m LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO 1947 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 55 11
170 157 masch 61 B m BALZANO MAURIZIO 1975 Trail Running Project ASD 00 55 25
171 158 masch 40 C m NICCOLAI FILIPPO 1967 UP Policiano 00 55 29
172 14 femm 4 G f PAOLESSI PAOLA 1967 Rifondazione Podistica 00 55 39
173 159 masch 62 B m PARACHI LUCIANO 1968 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 55 40
174 15 femm 9 F f PANFORI LORENA 1968 Subbiano marathon 00 55 45
175 16 femm 10 F f ROSSI VALENTINA 1971 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 00 55 48
176 160 masch 14 D m FORZINI EGISTO 1956 Atletica Ponticino 00 55 51
177 161 masch 63 B m CAPECCHI FRANCESCO 1977 asd AVIS Foiano 00 55 54
178 162 masch 64 B m MENOZZI DAVID 1973 Atletica Futura Firenze 00 55 57
179 17 femm 3 E f BADICA NICOLETA 1979 Atletica Futura Firenze 00 55 59
180 163 masch 41 C m TUDINO MAURO 1965 Rifondazione Podistica 00 56 01
181 164 masch 42 C m SOLFANELLI MIRCO 1964 GS Filippide 00 56 03
182 165 masch 45 A m MARCONI LUCA 1988 RUNCARD FIDAL 00 56 19
183 166 masch 43 C m FORZINI STEFANO 1959 Rinascita Montevarchi 00 56 29
184 167 masch 44 C m LAMARCA ALDO 1964 Subbiano marathon 00 56 31
185 18 femm 4 E f ARENA GAIA 1978 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 56 32
186 168 masch 45 C m SERAFINI LUCA 1965 Bike LR 00 56 34
187 169 masch 65 B m FOIANESI ROSSANO 1969 Subbiano marathon 00 56 36
188 170 masch 66 B m MANERCHIA MASERÀ SIMONE 1976 asd AVIS Foiano 00 56 46
189 171 masch 15 D m DINI DANILO 1951 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 00 56 53
190 172 masch 46 C m DE BIASIO NICOLA 1964 asd la Chianina running 00 56 59
191 173 masch 47 C m TARTAGLIONE PIETRO 1967 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 57 04
192 174 masch 67 B m PERICOLI  LEONARDO 1971 GS Filippide 00 57 06
193 175 masch 16 D m VITI CLAUDIO 1955 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 57 09
194 176 masch 46 A m BILIOTTI LORENZO 1984 podistica il campino 00 57 12
195 177 masch 17 D m VELLUTINI ALFREDO 1955 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 57 20
196 178 masch 68 B m CHIARINI DANIELE 1969 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 00 57 22
197 179 masch 48 C m BIDINI MARCO 1962 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 57 25
198 19 femm 11 F f FANCIULLINI LUCIA 1976 podistica il campino 00 57 29
199 180 masch 69 B m MORI FABRIZIO 1973 podistica il campino 00 57 30
200 181 masch 18 D m BARABUFFI ALIBERTO 1956 atletica Sinalunga 00 57 32
201 182 masch 70 B m FELICI EUGENIO 1968 asd AVIS Foiano 00 57 34
202 20 femm 5 G f IOELE MARCELLA 1966 Rifondazione Podistica 00 57 36
203 183 masch 71 B m BIRIBICCHI MASSIMO 1969 asd AVIS Foiano 00 57 38
204 21 femm 12 F f DEL BIMBO SILVIA 1977 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 57 41
205 184 masch 49 C m MANGANI PAOLO 1963 asd la Chianina running 00 57 47
206 185 masch 50 C m BIAGI GIUSEPPE 1965 ciclo club quota 1000 00 57 53
207 186 masch 51 C m CINI CLAUDIO 1960 UP Policiano 00 57 57
208 22 femm 5 E f MENCARELLI FEDERICA 1981 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 00 58 06
209 187 masch 19 D m AMATO ANTONIO 1954 asd AVIS Foiano 00 58 08
210 188 masch 72 B m CIUFFONI STANGHINI FRANCESCO 1973 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 58 27
211 189 masch 52 C m ROSSI MAURIZIO 1962 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 00 58 30
212 23 femm 6 E f RAPACCINI DARIA 1978 Rinascita Montevarchi 00 58 32
213 190 masch 73 B m ROSSI STEFANO 1974 UP Policiano 00 58 44
214 24 femm 6 G f MASCOLO CARMELA 1964 Subbiano marathon 00 58 49
215 25 femm 7 E f BRACONI DANIELA 1978 asd la Chianina running 00 58 52
216 191 masch 20 D m DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO 1949 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 00 58 54
217 192 masch 21 D m SGUERRI BRUNO 1951 amatori Podistica Arezzo 00 58 55
218 26 femm 8 E f BANELLI LAURA 1984 FILIRUN Team ASD 00 59 05
219 193 masch 53 C m POMARAZZI ERIO 1962 podistica il campino 00 59 10
220 194 masch 74 B m DOMENICHELLI ANDREA 1972 podistica il campino 00 59 13
221 27 femm 9 E f TAVANTI MARICA 1986 Trail Running Project ASD 00 59 25
222 195 masch 75 B m SOLIMINI ANGELO 1968 Rifondazione Podistica 00 59 29
223 196 masch 22 D m BIGIARINI CARLO 1956 UP Policiano 00 59 47
224 28 femm 7 G f BRUNO PATRIZIA 1967 podistica il campino 00 59 53
225 197 masch 54 C m DELL'ARTINO PIETRO 1959 podistica il campino 00 59 59
226 198 masch 47 A m SANTINELLI LUCA 1980 Atletica Ponticino 01 00 04
227 199 masch 23 D m LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 UISP Chianciano Terme 01 00 11
228 29 femm 13 F f LICHTNER ELEONORA 1973 Rifondazione Podistica 01 00 25
229 200 masch 55 C m PAOLUCCI GABRIELE 1960 Rifondazione Podistica 01 00 27
230 201 masch 24 D m PERUZZI GIANCARLO 1957 amatori Podistica Arezzo 01 00 37
231 30 femm 10 E f FERRAIUOLO ARIANNA 1992 asd AVIS Foiano 01 00 39
232 202 masch 76 B m PELLEGRINI GIANNI 1969 GS Filippide 01 00 41
233 203 masch 56 C m MARTINO ANTONIO 1959 UP Policiano 01 00 44
234 204 masch 57 C m DE MARTINO MATTEO 1967 Subbiano marathon 01 00 47
235 205 masch 58 C m COTTINI ALFREDO 1966 amatori Podistica Arezzo 01 00 52
236 206 masch 59 C m PROVENZAL LEONE 1960 atletica Nicchi Arezzo 01 00 59
237 207 masch 48 A m MARIOTTONI GABRIELE 1978 atletica Sinalunga 01 01 03
238 208 masch 49 A m COPPETTI MIRCO 1978 ASD Filippide Chiusi 01 01 05
239 209 masch 25 D m GUERRIERI MASSIMO 1957 GS Filippide 01 01 07
240 210 masch 77 B m ALLARA RICCARDO 1974 UP Policiano 01 01 10
241 211 masch 78 B m POMPEI GIANLUCA 1968 Rifondazione Podistica 01 01 12
242 212 masch 79 B m SANDRELLI FRANCESCO 1975 amatori Podistica Arezzo 01 01 13
243 31 femm 8 G f MANCINI GIANNA 1964 atletica Sinalunga 01 01 19
244 213 masch 60 C m NUCCI ALESSANDRO 1965 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 01 01 21
245 32 femm 14 F f GALASSO CARMELA 1970 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 01 01 26
246 214 masch 61 C m MAZZETTI CLAUDIO 1965 asd la Chianina running 01 01 31
247 215 masch 26 D m TACCARI MARIO 1955 Rinascita Montevarchi 01 01 41
248 33 femm 15 F f RUBECA ROSITA 1970 GS Filippide 01 01 43
249 216 masch 62 C m BIGOZZI LUCA 1966 asd AVIS Foiano 01 01 46
250 217 masch 63 C m VAGNUZZI CARLO 1961 Atletica Ponticino 01 01 56
251 218 masch 80 B m CAPACCI GIANLUCA 1971 asd AVIS Foiano 01 02 06
252 34 femm 16 F f RIGANELLI CRISTINA 1976 asd AVIS Foiano 01 02 08
253 219 masch 64 C m ZUCCHERI ANDREA 1967 podistica il campino 01 02 17
254 35 femm 11 E f LIPPOLIS PALMA 1982 Rifondazione Podistica 01 02 27
255 220 masch 27 D m NATALICCHI CESARE 1956 Podistica AVIS Deruta 01 02 41
256 221 masch 28 D m BANELLI LUCIANO 1949 podistica il campino 01 02 45
257 36 femm 17 F f LUCHETTI ALESSANDRA 1977 ciclo club quota 1000 01 02 47
258 222 masch 65 C m NOVARO MARCO 1963 Rifondazione Podistica 01 03 20
259 37 femm 18 F f PARRI DAMIANA 1970 asd AVIS Foiano 01 03 27
260 38 femm 12 E f ZOCCO MADDALENA 1988 RUNCARD FIDAL 01 03 30
261 39 femm 13 E f TORZINI FEDERICA 1983 Rinascita Montevarchi 01 03 32
262 40 femm 19 F f ACCIAI MARUSCA 1971 Subbiano marathon 01 03 34
263 223 masch 81 B m MILANI MANUEL 1970 UP Policiano 01 03 42
264 224 masch 66 C m GRAZI ALBO 1965 asd la Chianina running 01 03 49
265 225 masch 67 C m BROCCHI PAOLO 1960 amatori Podistica Arezzo 01 04 06
266 226 masch 29 D m MARRAGHINI PIETRO 1950 Subbiano marathon 01 04 08
267 41 femm 9 G f BRUGONI DANIELA 1962 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 01 04 10
268 227 masch 68 C m TROMBELLI UMBERTO 1964 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 01 04 15
269 42 femm 20 F f SALVINI MARIA CRISTINA 1973 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 01 04 17
270 228 masch 30 D m GRAVERINI PIERO 1953 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 01 04 22
271 43 femm 21 F f MAZZI LORETTA 1971 amatori Podistica Arezzo 01 04 26
272 229 masch 31 D m MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO 1955 Rinascita Montevarchi 01 04 28
273 44 femm 22 F f GALASSO MARIA 1970 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 01 04 35
274 45 femm 10 G f CAPACCI FRANCESCA 1967 podistica il campino 01 04 39
275 46 femm 11 G f CRETELLA SOFIA 1960 amatori Podistica Arezzo 01 04 41
276 230 masch 32 D m ROSAI MAURO 1955 podistica il campino 01 04 53
277 232 masch 69 C m MENCONI ANTONELLO 1967 L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 01 04 58
278 231 masch 50 A m MARCONI DAVID 1980 RUNCARD FIDAL 01 04 58
279 233 masch 70 C m OLIVA FABIO 1963 Rifondazione Podistica 01 05 08
280 47 femm 12 G f TANGANELLI ROSANNA 1962 podistica il campino 01 05 12
281 48 femm 23 F f CIOLI KATIA 1969 UISP Chianciano Terme 01 05 22
282 234 masch 33 D m RONDINI STEFANO 1954 atletica avis Perugia 01 06 23
283 49 femm 13 G f ARCURI AURORA 1964 asd AVIS Foiano 01 06 26
284 235 masch 82 B m MARCELLI MIRKO 1975 asd AVIS Foiano 01 06 28
285 50 femm 24 F f PANZIERI CAMILLA 1977 Rifondazione Podistica 01 06 30
286 51 femm 25 F f NICCHI LISA 1975 amatori Podistica Arezzo 01 06 39
287 236 masch 83 B m ROCCHI ANDREA 1969 asd la Chianina running 01 07 15
288 237 masch 84 B m DELFINO GIANFRANCO 1972 asd la Chianina running 01 07 26
289 52 femm 26 F f GIOVAGNOLA SIMONA 1976 asd AVIS Foiano 01 07 27
290 238 masch 71 C m BOATTINI FABIO 1961 Rifondazione Podistica 01 07 30
291 239 masch 85 B m GAGLIOPPA PIERLUCA 1968 Rifondazione Podistica 01 07 32
292 53 femm 27 F f MACCHERINI TAMARA 1973 asd AVIS Foiano 01 08 50
293 240 masch 72 C m PACINI MAURO 1961 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 01 08 52
294 241 masch 34 D m FORZINI ROLANDO 1954 Atletica Ponticino 01 08 54
295 242 masch 51 A m BINDI ROLANDO 1979 UP Policiano 01 08 57
296 243 masch 86 B m DECINA MASSIMO 1975 podistica il campino 01 09 14
297 54 femm 28 F f BERNOCCHI LILIANA 1977 asd AVIS Foiano 01 09 36
298 55 femm 14 E f BOTTI KATIA 1978 podistica il campino 01 09 42
299 56 femm 14 G f MECARONE ALESSANDRA 1965 GS Filippide 01 10 09
300 244 masch 35 D m MARTINELLI CLAUDIO 1941 Atletica Sestini - Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 01 11 33
301 57 femm 29 F f AZZINNARI ANTONELLA 1969 podistica il campino 01 11 34
302 58 femm 30 F f FABIANELLI JASMINE 1975 podistica il campino 01 13 33
303 245 masch 36 D m FIORDELLI CLAUDIO 1947 Atl. AVIS Sansepolcro 01 14 10
304 246 masch 37 D m BIGNARDI IVO 1947 atletica Sangiovannese 01 14 30
305 247 masch 38 D m SATURNO ANTONIO 1956 Subbiano marathon 01 15 28
306 248 masch 39 D m GIBIN AMILCARE 1938 UP Policiano 01 18 14
307 59 femm 31 F f BOTTI CRISTINA 1973 podistica il campino 01 19 47
308 60 femm 15 G f GHIOTTINI ADRIANA 1958 podistica il campino 01 23 05
309 249 masch 87 B m GALLORINI ROBERTO 1969 asd AVIS Foiano 01 25 06
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…