www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORRINSIEME   /  MEMORIAL JACOPO
Giovedi 1 giugno 2017
RAPOLANO TERME
KM 7  in notturna
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 2 masch Anzano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
3 3 masch Bernini Lorenzo 1973 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi
4 4 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. Il Campino
5 5 masch Graziani Emanuele 1987 A.S.D. Il Campino
6 6 masch Smacchia Luca 1987 Avis San Sepolcro
7 7 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Mugnai Giacomo 1976 Pol. I' Giglio
9 9 masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. L a Chianina
10 10 masch Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners
13 13 masch Cresti Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
16 16 masch Zambardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
17 17 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
19 19 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
20 20 masch Bonechi Simone 1983 Pol. Olimpia
21 21 masch Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U.P. Policiano
22 22 masch Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P. Policiano
23 23 masch Gennai Milko 1968 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
24 24 masch Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
25 1 femm Tomaszum Monika 1971 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
26 25 masch Tomaszum Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
27 26 masch Giomi David 1974 Pol. Olimpia
28 27 masch Grieco Giammichele 1965 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
29 28 masch Landozzi Riccardo 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
30 29 masch Giordano Piero 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
31 30 masch Nutarelli Luciano 1968 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
32 31 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Il Campino
33 32 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Il Campino
34 33 masch Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato
35 34 masch Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
36 35 masch Massai Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
37 36 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 C.R. Banca Mps
38 37 masch Biliotti Lorenzo 1984 A.S.D. Il Campino
39 38 masch Vannelli Massimiliano 1970 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
40 2 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
41 39 masch Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
42 40 masch Fusi Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners
43 41 masch Sottili Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
44 42 masch Grasso Rosario 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
45 43 masch Betti Giovanni 1989 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
46 44 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
47 45 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura ASD
48 46 masch Vitale Gaspare 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
49 47 masch Rosati Rossano 1965 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
50 3 femm Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
51 4 femm Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body
52 48 masch Baini Alsessando 1965 Palestra The Best Body
53 49 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body
54 50 masch Borromeo Thomas 1964 Palestra The Best Body
55 51 masch Fabbri Francesco 1960 C.R. Banca Mps
56 5 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
57 52 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora 1948
58 53 masch Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
59 54 masch Nissum Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 6 femm Rondan Patriscia 1990 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
61 55 masch Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
62 56 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
63 57 masch Malentacchi Sauro 1967 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
64 7 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
65 58 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 8 femm Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
67 59 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
68 60 masch Buccianti Tommaso 1974 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
69 61 masch Balzano Pasquale 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
70 9 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
71 62 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
72 63 masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
73 64 masch Grilli Graziano 1957 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
74 65 masch Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
75 10 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
76 66 masch Francini Sergio 1956 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
77 67 masch Cristel Carlo 1959 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
78 68 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
79 11 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
80 69 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
81 70 masch Cinelli Michele 1969 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
82 71 masch Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
83 72 masch Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
84 73 masch Marcocci Gianni 1964 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
85 74 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura ASD
86 75 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
87 12 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
88 13 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura ASD
89 14 femm Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
90 15 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D.  Aurora 1948
91 16 femm Michaelides Viki 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato
92 76 masch Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
93 77 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura ASD
94 17 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
95 78 masch Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
96 79 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
97 18 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
98 80 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
99 19 femm Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
100 81 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
101 20 femm Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…