www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
7o ECO GIRO AL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
Venerdi 2 giugno 2017
CASETTA DEL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
KM 13,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 E m Burzicchi Luca 1974 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 48 08 16,827 3.34
2 2 masch 1 D m Occhiolini Filippo 1978 Filirun Team Asd 0 49 06 16,495 3.38
3 3 masch 2 D m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 02 16,188 3.42
4 4 masch 2 E m Braganti Mauro 1974 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 50 05 16,171 3.43
5 5 masch 1 F m Tarquini Leonardo 1969 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 50 25 16,065 3.44
6 6 masch 3 D m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 51 06 15,850 3.47
7 7 masch 3 E m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 51 19 15,783 3.48
8 8 masch 4 E m Malancona Gianluca 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 51 59 15,580 3.51
9 9 masch 1 B m Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 52 13 15,511 3.52
10 10 masch 5 E m Celestini Guido 1975 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 52 25 15,452 3.53
11 11 masch 1 G m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 40 15,378 3.54
12 12 masch 4 D m Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 52 42 15,369 3.54
13 13 masch 2 F m Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino 0 52 54 15,311 3.55
14 14 masch 6 E m Grazzini Paolo 1976 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 52 59 15,286 3.56
15 15 masch 3 F m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 53 05 15,258 3.56
16 16 masch 1 A m M'Barek Mohamed 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 53 08 15,243 3.56
17 17 masch 4 F m Checchia Sandro 1969  ASD. Podistica San Salvo 0 53 11 15,229 3.56
18 18 masch 2 G m Rosai Valentino 1964 Podistica Il Campino 0 53 17 15,200 3.57
19 19 masch 7 E m Agostinelli Andrea 1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 53 42 15,082 3.59
20 20 masch 3 G m Baldacci Graziano 1967 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 53 53 15,031 4.00
21 21 masch 8 E m Tarabella Stefano 1977 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 54 01 14,994 4.00
22 1 femm 1 F f Martinelli Emanuela 1971 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 54 18 14,916 4.01
23 22 masch 1 C m Graziani Emanuele 1987 Podistica Il Campino 0 54 28 14,870 4.02
24 23 masch 5 F m Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 54 33 14,847 4.02
25 24 masch 4 G m Romano Antonio 1965 Trail Running Project Asd 0 54 58 14,735 4.04
26 25 masch 9 E m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 55 05 14,704 4.05
27 26 masch 5 G m Bianchi Gianni 1967 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 55 15 14,659 4.06
28 27 masch 10 E m Minelli Federico 1974 ASD Gubbio Runners 0 55 18 14,646 4.06
29 28 masch 2 C m Merluzzo Matteo 1987 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 55 22 14,628 4.06
30 2 femm 1 E f Scarselli Francesca 1973 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 55 25 14,615 4.06
31 29 masch 6 G m Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 28 14,602 4.07
32 30 masch 5 D m Armiento Alessandro 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 34 14,576 4.07
33 31 masch 11 E m Paone Emilio 1976 Marathon Club Città di Castello 0 55 42 14,541 4.08
34 32 masch 7 G m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 55 49 14,511 4.08
35 33 masch 12 E m Marconi Francesco 1974 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 55 53 14,493 4.08
36 34 masch 3 C m Severi Giorgio 1983 Trail Running Project Asd 0 56 04 14,446 4.09
37 35 masch 13 E m Stanghellini Matteo 1977 Podistica Pontelungo Bo. Asd 0 56 08 14,429 4.10
38 36 masch 1 H m Paci Massimo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 56 11 14,416 4.10
39 37 masch 6 F m Calamita Paolo 1972 Avis Narni 0 56 17 14,390 4.10
40 38 masch 1 I m Giorgetti Guido 1957 Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 56 20 14,377 4.10
41 39 masch 4 C m Ferrara Nicola 1986 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 26 14,352 4.11
42 40 masch 7 F m Petrucci Pietro 1972 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 56 42 14,284 4.12
43 3 femm 1 A f Ulivieri Cassandra 1996 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 56 52 14,243 4.13
44 41 masch 8 G m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 54 14,234 4.13
45 42 masch 9 G m Bianchini Alfredo 1967 Libertas Orvieto 0 57 01 14,205 4.13
46 43 masch 10 G m Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun Team Asd 0 57 06 14,184 4.14
47 44 masch 6 D m Pica Gabriele 1980 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 57 08 14,176 4.14
48 45 masch 8 F m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 57 23 14,114 4.15
49 46 masch 9 F m Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 57 39 14,049 4.16
50 47 masch 11 G m Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 57 44 14,029 4.17
51 48 masch 2 H m Bui Franco 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 57 46 14,021 4.17
52 49 masch 7 D m Margiotta Cristian 1979 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 57 49 14,009 4.17
53 50 masch 14 E m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 Avis Foiano 0 58 02 13,956 4.18
54 51 masch 2 A m Sordina Roger 1995 Atletica Ponticino 0 58 14 13,908 4.19
55 52 masch 8 D m Forzini Andrea 1980 Atletica Ponticino 0 58 17 13,896 4.19
56 53 masch 3 H m Del Bergiolo Roberto 1962 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 58 42 13,798 4.21
57 4 femm 2 F f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 58 48 13,774 4.21
58 54 masch 15 E m Renzoni Francesco 1974 Donkey Bike Club asd 0 58 50 13,767 4.22
59 5 femm 2 E f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 01 13,724 4.22
60 55 masch 10 F m Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 59 04 13,712 4.23
61 56 masch 9 D m Redondi Fabio 1980 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 59 09 13,693 4.23
62 57 masch 4 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 59 14 13,674 4.23
63 6 femm 1 D f Pasquelli Federica 1979 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 59 17 13,662 4.24
64 58 masch 11 F m Massai Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 59 20 13,651 4.24
65 59 masch 12 F m Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino 0 59 22 13,643 4.24
66 60 masch 5 C m Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0 59 26 13,628 4.24
67 61 masch 2 I m Brocchi Ambro 1955 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 59 32 13,605 4.25
68 62 masch 10 D m Trimarchi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 59 41 13,571 4.25
69 63 masch 13 F m Bini Marco 1968 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 59 44 13,559 4.26
70 7 femm 1 G f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città di Castello 0 59 51 13,533 4.26
71 64 masch 16 E m Cherubini Claudio 1977 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 59 55 13,518 4.26
72 65 masch 14 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 58 13,506 4.27
73 66 masch 17 E m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 1 00 09 13,465 4.27
74 67 masch 3 I m Bruni Marco 1957 Atletica Ponticino 1 00 11 13,458 4.28
75 68 masch 2 B m Mariani Michael 1988 AVIS Perugia 1 00 16 13,439 4.28
76 69 masch 18 E m Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 00 23 13,413 4.28
77 8 femm 3 E f Enriques Irene 1977 Avis Deruta 1 00 29 13,391 4.29
78 70 masch 12 G m Del Bimbo Marco 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 00 32 13,380 4.29
79 71 masch 5 H m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 00 34 13,373 4.29
80 72 masch 15 F m Catalani Leonardo 1970 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 00 37 13,362 4.29
81 73 masch 11 D m Rossi David 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 00 42 13,343 4.30
82 9 femm 2 D f Perugini Federica 1979 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 00 47 13,325 4.30
83 74 masch 19 E m Mazzini Juri 1974 Ronda Ghibellina 1 00 51 13,310 4.30
84 75 masch 6 H m Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 00 57 13,289 4.31
85 10 femm 4 E f Van Der Male Sylvia 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 00 58 13,285 4.31
86 76 masch 16 F m Galanelli Stefano 1971 Libertas Orvieto 1 01 01 13,274 4.31
87 11 femm 3 F f Ruzzi Franca 1972  ASD. Podistica San Salvo 1 01 13 13,231 4.32
88 77 masch 20 E m Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 01 15 13,223 4.32
89 78 masch 6 C m Cencini Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 01 46 13,113 4.35
90 12 femm 5 E f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 01 49 13,102 4.35
91 79 masch 17 F m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 1 01 51 13,095 4.35
92 13 femm 1 H f Sassi Antonella 1958 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 01 53 13,088 4.35
93 14 femm 2 G f Draoli Maria Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners 1 01 56 13,078 4.35
94 80 masch 4 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 02 02 13,056 4.36
95 81 masch 7 H m Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 02 06 13,042 4.36
96 15 femm 6 E f Governini Alessandra 1976 Podistica Il Campino 1 02 09 13,032 4.36
97 82 masch 12 D m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 18 13,001 4.37
98 83 masch 7 C m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 20 12,994 4.37
99 84 masch 21 E m Belelli Francesco 1977 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 27 12,969 4.38
100 85 masch 13 G m Mariani Gianfranco 1964 AVIS Perugia 1 02 30 12,959 4.38
101 86 masch 13 D m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 02 33 12,949 4.38
102 87 masch 14 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 02 34 12,945 4.38
103 88 masch 22 E m Rosi David 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 02 40 12,925 4.39
104 89 masch 14 G m Forgione Armando 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 02 43 12,914 4.39
105 90 masch 18 F m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 02 49 12,894 4.39
106 91 masch 19 F m Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 02 52 12,883 4.39
107 92 masch 20 F m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 03 05 12,839 4.40
108 16 femm 3 D f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 03 12 12,815 4.41
109 93 masch 23 E m Papini David 1976 Comitato Uisp Torino 1 03 15 12,805 4.41
110 94 masch 21 F m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 03 17 12,799 4.41
111 95 masch 15 G m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 03 18 12,795 4.41
112 96 masch 15 D m Scardacchi Mirco 1978 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 03 25 12,772 4.42
113 97 masch 16 G m Bruschi Giovanni 1966 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 03 27 12,765 4.42
114 17 femm 1 C f Sordini Laura 1986 ASD Bolsena Farum Sport 1 03 30 12,755 4.42
115 98 masch 5 I m Torzini Fernando 1956 Atletica Ponticino 1 03 34 12,742 4.43
116 99 masch 8 H m Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 04 03 12,645 4.45
117 18 femm 2 C f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Avis Foiano 1 04 11 12,619 4.45
118 100 masch 17 G m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 1 04 13 12,613 4.45
119 101 masch 9 H m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 1 04 15 12,606 4.46
120 102 masch 18 G m Tartaglione Salvatore 1966 Atl. San Nicandro Gargano 1 04 20 12,590 4.46
121 103 masch 19 G m Toti Sauro 1965 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 1 04 26 12,570 4.46
122 104 masch 22 F m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 04 57 12,470 4.49
123 105 masch 20 G m Fedi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 05 02 12,454 4.49
124 106 masch 21 G m Mecarone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 05 07 12,438 4.49
125 107 masch 24 E m Nappini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 05 19 12,400 4.50
126 108 masch 25 E m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 05 44 12,322 4.52
127 109 masch 6 I m Farano Giovanni 1954 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 05 50 12,303 4.53
128 110 masch 23 F m Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 05 53 12,294 4.53
129 111 masch 22 G m Romano Salvatore 1964 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 05 59 12,275 4.53
130 19 femm 3 G f Panti Silviamaria 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 06 05 12,256 4.54
131 112 masch 10 H m Tundo Roberto 1960 Podistica Il Campino 1 06 20 12,210 4.55
132 113 masch 24 F m Rossi Roberto 1970 ASD Bolsena Farum Sport 1 06 28 12,186 4.55
133 114 masch 23 G m Gamberini Stefano 1964 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 06 47 12,128 4.57
134 115 masch 24 G m Tiezzi Roberto 1965 Podistica Il Campino 1 06 50 12,119 4.57
135 116 masch 26 E m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 06 58 12,095 4.58
136 117 masch 27 E m Becherini Paolo 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 07 08 12,065 4.58
137 118 masch 28 E m Pulselli Gabriele 1973 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 07 20 12,029 4.59
138 119 masch 25 G m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 07 21 12,026 4.59
139 120 masch 3 B m Rosignoli Amedeo 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 07 22 12,023 4.59
140 121 masch 25 F m Raspanti Stefano 1972 Podistica Il Campino 1 07 28 12,005 5.00
141 122 masch 16 D m Signorelli Marco 1981 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 07 34 11,987 5.00
142 123 masch 1 M m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 07 38 11,975 5.01
143 124 masch 4 B m Marzi Luca 1989 Podistica Il Campino 1 07 40 11,970 5.01
144 20 femm 4 D f Arena Gaia 1978 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 07 45 11,955 5.01
145 125 masch 3 A m Orlandi Elia 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 07 49 11,943 5.01
146 126 masch 7 I m Vellutini Alfredo 1955 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 07 52 11,934 5.02
147 21 femm 5 D f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 Avis Foiano 1 07 55 11,926 5.02
148 22 femm 4 F f Sereni Rossella 1968 ASD Maratona Mugello 1 07 55 11,926 5.02
149 127 masch 29 E m Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 1 07 56 11,923 5.02
150 128 masch 8 I m Amato Antonio 1954 Avis Foiano 1 07 57 11,920 5.02
151 129 masch 30 E m Saccoccini Marco 1977 Avis Deruta 1 08 05 11,896 5.03
152 130 masch 26 G m Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 08 11 11,879 5.03
153 131 masch 27 G m Falconi Mirco 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 08 22 11,847 5.04
154 132 masch 11 H m Bidini Marco 1962 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 08 25 11,838 5.04
155 23 femm 1 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 08 34 11,812 5.05
156 133 masch 5 B m Casolaro Salvatore  1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 08 36 11,807 5.05
157 134 masch 26 F m Cristallini Luca 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 08 38 11,801 5.05
158 135 masch 28 G m Scrocco Antonio 1966 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 08 41 11,792 5.05
159 136 masch 29 G m Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 08 43 11,787 5.05
160 137 masch 8 C m D'Aniello Alessandro 1986 Pol. Policiano 1 09 02 11,733 5.07
161 138 masch 31 E m Rossi Stefano 1974 Pol. Policiano 1 09 05 11,724 5.07
162 139 masch 32 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 09 17 11,690 5.08
163 140 masch 30 G m Comanescu Mircea 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 09 25 11,668 5.09
164 141 masch 9 I m Sorbi Andrea 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 09 32 11,648 5.09
165 24 femm 4 G f Mirri Marusca 1964 Atletica Ponticino 1 09 47 11,607 5.10
166 142 masch 1 L m Mazzoni Emanuele 1950 Maiano G.S. 1 10 08 11,549 5.12
167 25 femm 5 G f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 10 20 11,516 5.13
168 26 femm 6 G f Ranfagni Grazia 1966 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 1 10 33 11,480 5.14
169 143 masch 12 H m Fossoni Massimo 1962 Montain Bike Team Santafiora 1 11 04 11,397 5.16
170 144 masch 10 I m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 11 11 11,378 5.16
171 145 masch 27 F m Baccelli Giancarlo 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 11 20 11,354 5.17
172 27 femm 2 H f Mengoni Roberta 1960 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 11 24 11,344 5.17
173 146 masch 31 G m Vagaggini Marco 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 11 28 11,333 5.18
174 28 femm 7 E f Losavio Eleonora 1974 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 11 45 11,288 5.19
175 147 masch 32 G m Nocciolini Fabrizio 1964 Filirun Team Asd 1 12 10 11,223 5.21
176 148 masch 13 H m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 12 13 11,215 5.21
177 149 masch 2 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 12 27 11,179 5.22
178 150 masch 28 F m Mantelli Massimiliano 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 12 31 11,169 5.22
179 151 masch 14 H m Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Podistica Il Campino 1 12 32 11,167 5.22
180 152 masch 29 F m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 13 34 11,010 5.27
181 29 femm 5 F f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 13 38 11,000 5.27
182 30 femm 6 D f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 14 06 10,930 5.29
183 153 masch 2 L m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 14 27 10,879 5.31
184 154 masch 15 H m Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 14 38 10,852 5.32
185 155 masch 33 G m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 14 40 10,848 5.32
186 156 masch 17 D m Coppetti Mirco 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 14 51 10,821 5.33
187 31 femm 7 G f Mancini Gianna 1964 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 15 06 10,785 5.34
188 157 masch 11 I m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 15 10 10,775 5.34
189 158 masch 33 E m Debolini Giacomo 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 15 13 10,768 5.34
190 32 femm 3 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 15 54 10,671 5.37
191 159 masch 34 G m Graziani Cristiano 1965 Libertas Orvieto 1 16 19 10,613 5.39
192 33 femm 6 F f Ondine Cohane 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 17 09 10,498 5.43
193 160 masch 30 F m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 17 18 10,478 5.44
194 34 femm 7 F f Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 17 23 10,467 5.44
195 35 femm 8 F f Ciani Elena 1969 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 17 51 10,404 5.46
196 161 masch 35 G m Montemaggi Gabriele 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 17 53 10,400 5.46
197 36 femm 2 A f Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 18 22 10,335 5.48
198 162 masch 18 D m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 18 24 10,331 5.48
199 37 femm 9 F f Mazzi Loretta 1971 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 18 37 10,303 5.49
200 163 masch 34 E m Ciuffoni Stanghini Francesco 1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 18 40 10,296 5.50
201 38 femm 8 G f Cipriani Cristina 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 18 42 10,292 5.50
202 39 femm 9 G f Bruno Patrizia 1967 Podistica Il Campino 1 19 02 10,248 5.51
203 40 femm 8 E f Forti Catiuscia 1974 Montain Bike Team Santafiora 1 19 15 10,220 5.52
204 164 masch 12 I m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 19 26 10,197 5.53
205 165 masch 13 I m Rondini Stefano 1954 AVIS Perugia 1 19 45 10,156 5.54
206 166 masch 14 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 19 56 10,133 5.55
207 167 masch 36 G m Mencarini Paolo 1963 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 19 58 10,129 5.55
208 41 femm 10 G f Maggi Stefania 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 20 01 10,122 5.56
209 42 femm 9 E f Giovagnola Simona 1976 Avis Foiano 1 20 16 10,091 5.57
210 43 femm 2 B f Redditi Monia 1988 Filirun Team Asd 1 20 21 10,080 5.57
211 168 masch 15 I m Falsini Roberto 1957 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 20 25 10,072 5.57
212 169 masch 35 E m Lorenzini Alessandro  1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 20 30 10,062 5.58
213 44 femm 7 D f Sbardellati Manuela 1981 Filirun Team Asd 1 20 45 10,030 5.59
214 170 masch 37 G m Guiducci Massimo 1967 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 20 53 10,014 6.00
215 171 masch 3 M m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 21 23 9,952 6.02
216 45 femm 10 F f Giovanelli Barbara 1971 Runcard 1 21 28 9,942 6.02
217 46 femm 10 E f Savelli Katia 1977 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 21 31 9,936 6.02
218 172 masch 31 F m Bidini Maurizio 1970 Runcard 1 21 32 9,934 6.02
219 47 femm 11 F f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 21 52 9,894 6.04
220 173 masch 32 F m Debernardi Enrico 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 21 54 9,890 6.04
221 174 masch 38 G m Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 21 59 9,879 6.04
222 48 femm 11 E f Ciavaglia Stefania 1974 Assisi Runners 1 22 01 9,875 6.05
223 175 masch 33 F m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 22 11 9,855 6.05
224 49 femm 4 H f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 22 44 9,790 6.08
225 176 masch 16 H m Giannini  Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 22 52 9,774 6.08
226 50 femm 1 I f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 23 00 9,758 6.09
227 177 masch 39 G m Valdarnini Alessandro 1967 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 23 03 9,753 6.09
228 51 femm 11 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 23 05 9,749 6.09
229 178 masch 36 E m Lo Savio Michele 1974 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 23 08 9,743 6.10
230 179 masch 40 G m Bianchini Leonardo 1967 Mezzana Le Lumache  A.S.D. 1 23 30 9,700 6.11
231 180 masch 17 H m Biagiotti Alessandro 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 23 51 9,660 6.13
232 181 masch 37 E m Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano 1 24 51 9,546 6.17
233 182 masch 3 L m Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 25 11 9,508 6.19
234 52 femm 12 F f Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino 1 25 13 9,505 6.19
235 53 femm 3 C f Salvini Paola 1987 ASD Bolsena Farum Sport 1 25 40 9,455 6.21
236 54 femm 12 G f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 27 01 9,308 6.27
237 183 masch 41 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 27 59 9,206 6.31
238 184 masch 18 H m Cencini Domenico 1959 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 28 30 9,152 6.33
239 185 masch 16 I m Galeazzi Giuliano 1955 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 29 12 9,080 6.36
240 55 femm 12 E f Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 29 45 9,025 6.39
241 56 femm 4 C f Gori Martina 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 29 55 9,008 6.40
242 57 femm 13 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 30 45 8,925 6.43
243 58 femm 5 H f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 30 48 8,920 6.44
244 186 masch 4 M m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 31 44 8,829 6.48
245 59 femm 14 G f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 31 55 8,812 6.49
246 60 femm 13 F f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 32 00 8,804 6.49
247 61 femm 15 G f Palazzoni Giuliana 1966 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 32 28 8,759 6.51
248 62 femm 14 F f Dini Michela 1972 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 32 30 8,756 6.51
249 187 masch 42 G m Giubbolini Silvano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 33 10 8,694 6.54
250 188 masch 43 G m Leotta Sebastiano 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 33 22 8,675 6.55
251 63 femm 13 E f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 1 33 51 8,630 6.57
252 189 masch 44 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 34 25 8,579 7.00
253 64 femm 14 E f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 34 49 8,542 7.01
254 65 femm 3 A f Baldacci Desire' 1994 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 35 07 8,515 7.03
255 66 femm 16 G f Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 36 04 8,431 7.07
256 67 femm 5 C f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 36 06 8,428 7.07
257 190 masch 45 G m Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 42 23 7,911 7.35
258 68 femm 15 F f Fanotti Barbara 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 13 49 6,053 9.55
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…